Početak događaja: 03.04.2022. 11:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 01.07.2022. 10:03:26
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat Video
1 1 Emir Hastor 059 Muška AK Gorazde 03:28 1:13:12 Finished
2 2 Alija Imamović 060 Muška Bosnian Ultra Running TEAM 03:40 1:17:13 Finished
3 1 Sanel Kurtagic 037 40-50M BURT 03:57 1:23:29 Finished
4 1 Jasmin Alisic 043 30-40M AK Sana 04:07 1:26:59 Finished
5 5 Asmir Jašarević 026 Muška 04:13 1:29:03 Finished
6 2 Damir Kovčić 048 40-50M Nema 04:16 1:30:09 Finished
7 1 Dijana Manđeralo 065 40-50Ž Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 04:21 1:31:46 Finished
8 1 Emir Jakupović 055 50-60M IPA Istra 04:28 1:34:24 Finished
9 8 Emir Delić 044 Muška 04:31 1:35:12 Finished
10 2 Kadija Talić 036 30-40M Judo Klub Una Bihac 04:31 1:35:13 Finished
11 3 Haris Mašić 029 30-40M SD Ultra Bihać 04:33 1:35:52 Finished
12 4 Amar Ćehajić 025 30-40M IND 04:33 1:35:58 Finished
13 2 Drago Majdanac 007 50-60M ARK Gradiška 04:35 1:36:52 Finished
14 3 Amir Muminovic 018 40-50M 04:44 1:39:49 Finished
15 2 Emina Ćehajić Gradinović 024 Ženska IND 04:45 1:40:10 Finished
16 5 Dinko Keserović 342 30-40M Individualka 04:53 1:43:00 Finished
17 4 Rifet Ciric 064 40-50M .. 04:57 1:44:34 Finished
18 5 Dalibor Obradović 063 40-50M 04:59 1:45:15 Finished
19 1 Mladen Stevandić 005 60+M 05:00 1:45:39 Finished
20 6 Amir Džigumović 028 40-50M Sd"ultra"bihać 05:02 1:46:03 Finished
21 7 Katanic Goran 011 40-50M 05:04 1:46:49 Finished
22 6 Saša Gostić 041 30-40M 05:04 1:46:52 Finished
23 2 Marija Bahić 046 40-50Ž Individualka 05:07 1:48:06 Finished
24 8 Ismar Bahić 047 40-50M Individualac 05:07 1:48:07 Finished
25 9 Anel Ramic 031 40-50M SD Ultra Bihac 05:10 1:49:05 Finished
26 10 Seđad Turanovic 023 40-50M 05:13 1:49:54 Finished
27 7 Jamil Hajar Saadoun 020 30-40M BURT 05:13 1:49:57 Finished
28 8 Alen Hajdarević 035 30-40M AK Bihac 05:15 1:50:37 Finished
29 1 Radana Bursać 062 30-40Ž 05:15 1:50:47 Finished
30 2 Miroslav.miki. Vranješ 054 60+M Ak Sloboda N. Grad 05:15 1:50:51 Finished
31 11 Asmir Islamovic 045 40-50M AK Bihać 05:20 1:52:34 Finished
32 12 Darko Lončar 022 40-50M Udruženje Dečki U Plavom / Capital Runners 387 05:22 1:53:19 Finished
33 29 Zarif Sefic 049 Muška 1 05:23 1:53:28 Finished
34 3 Samir Šabić 001 50-60M AK Svjetlost 05:25 1:54:08 Finished
35 13 Nedzad Halilovic 002 40-50M AK Svijetlost 05:38 1:58:56 Finished
36 9 Ajdin Stranjac 039 30-40M Svjetlost 05:38 1:58:57 Finished
37 10 Hadis Prošić 052 30-40M 05:39 1:59:11 Finished
38 34 Amar Kurtović 012 Muška 05:39 1:59:13 Finished
39 35 Adis Salihodzic 057 Muška 05:45 2:01:30 Finished
40 11 Amir Abdihodžić 030 30-40M Sportsko Društvo Ultra Bihać 05:46 2:01:36 Finished
41 37 Emir Abdihodzic 051 Muška Kajak Kanu Klub "" Vrbas "" Banja Luka ( Reprezentacija BIH) 05:46 2:01:47 Finished
42 38 Neriman Burzic 014 Muška 05:54 2:04:37 Finished
43 12 Karlo Jularić 017 30-40M FUP 05:58 2:06:02 Finished
44 4 Elvir Kadric 003 50-60M AAV Fbih 05:59 2:06:06 Finished
45 3 Joso Hećimović 050 60+M AK Velebit 2001 06:01 2:07:05 Finished
46 3 Anela Bakija 027 40-50Ž SD Ultra Bihać 06:05 2:08:27 Finished
47 2 Mima Basic 061 30-40Ž SD Ultra Bihać 06:05 2:08:27 Finished
48 1 Medina Arnautovic 053 60+Ž Individualno 06:18 2:12:52 Finished
49 4 Ćehić Rifet 008 60+M AK Maratonac 06:20 2:13:33 Finished
50 13 Goran Drobnjak 006 30-40M 06:31 2:17:28 Finished
51 3 Milkica Đurić 004 30-40Ž RC Lucia Kimani 06:31 2:17:35 Finished
52 4 Danica Nenadic 009 30-40Ž RC Lucia Kimani 06:36 2:19:20 Finished
53 5 Mia Midzić 040 30-40Ž Individualno 06:46 2:22:47 Finished
54 5 Šerif Šarić 056 60+M 06:48 2:23:36 Finished
55 4 Dobrila Vrhovac 010 40-50Ž RC Lucia Kimani 06:53 2:25:07 Finished
56 5 Sanja Jovicic 013 40-50Ž RC Lucia Kimani 06:53 2:25:14 Finished
57 6 Amra Okugić 034 30-40Ž Atletski Klub Bihać 07:02 2:28:30 Finished
58 14 Zlatan Alagic 038 30-40M #tito 07:25 2:36:34 Finished
59 5 Zlatan Topić 021 50-60M Individual. 07:25 2:36:34 Finished
60 6 Almir Đuhera 016 50-60M BURT Cazin 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
61 48 Renato Sertić 058 Muška Ak Plitvice, IPA Hrvatska ( PU Ličko Senjska ) 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
62 15 Adis Jusić 30-40M A.k.bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
63 16 Admir Čavkić 30-40M Individualno 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
64 14 Admir Jahić 40-50M Maratonac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
65 7 Ajla Žiga 30-40Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
66 52 Aldin Rizvić Muška ARK Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
67 53 Amar Alagić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
68 8 Amela Trožić 30-40Ž Ak' Sana' 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
69 17 Ante Živković 30-40M AK Puls/ak Dubrovnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
70 55 Božo Žilić Muška / 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
71 7 Damir Maksimovic 50-60M AK Šibenik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
72 15 Dražen Dude 40-50M IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
73 16 Emir Alibegović 40-50M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
74 18 Enes Ibrahimagic 30-40M AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
75 17 Enver Hodžabegović 40-50M AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
76 8 Fikret Alićajić 50-60M BKC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
77 9 Gangloff Philippe 50-60M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
78 18 Gvozden Gvozden 40-50M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
79 19 Gvozden Zolak 40-50M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
80 65 Haris Hrnjica Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
81 10 Himzo Sabic 50-60M AK Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
82 6 Issa Tucović 40-50Ž Individualno 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
83 67 Ivan Duric Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
84 19 Ivor Jurilj 30-40M AK Vrbovec 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
85 20 Leopold Špehar 30-40M Atletski Klub Plitvice 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
86 7 Lucia Kimani 40-50Ž Rc Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
87 21 Luka Bastasic 30-40M RMC Triatlon Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
88 22 Marko Cadjo 30-40M Bk Kozara Procycling 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
89 9 Milena Đukić Jovičić 30-40Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
90 6 Mirkovic Radomir 60+M BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
91 2 Mirsada Alič 60+Ž RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
92 11 Mirzet Halilovic 50-60M AK Sloboda Tehnograd Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
93 23 Nedim Subasic 30-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
94 20 Pavol Vlasaty 40-50M Lot Novosarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
95 10 Radmila Maksimovic 30-40Ž AK Šibenik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
96 21 Rekić Elvir 40-50M AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
97 24 Sanel Kasic 30-40M A.K Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
98 11 Selma Hodzic-Redzic 30-40Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
99 22 Selmin Pamuk 40-50M Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
100 7 Zoran Dedic 60+M CR 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered