Početak događaja: 23.10.2021. 17:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 03.12.2021. 02:32:58
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat Video
1 1 Uroš Gutić 140 Muška AK Sarajevo 03:24 0:16:58 Finished
2 2 Ante Pokrajčić 149 Muška Jacići 03:27 0:17:13 Finished
3 3 Davor Topic 144 Muška AK Sarajevo 03:29 0:17:27 Finished
4 4 Ersan Bijedić 3 Muška Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net 03:35 0:17:54 Finished
5 5 Ilija Jukic 86 Muška Atletski Klub Puls Tomislavgrad 03:36 0:18:02 Finished
6 6 Alen Memić 69 Muška CR 387 03:41 0:18:27 Finished
7 7 Jure Dugandžić 87 Muška Trail Sekcija HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar 03:43 0:18:36 Finished
8 1 Josephine Mintel 139 Ženska AK Sarajevo 03:44 0:18:40 Finished
9 8 Ante Mijoc 83 Muška Funrun Ljubuski 03:48 0:18:58 Finished
10 9 Ibrahim Zubača 31 Muška CR 387 03:48 0:19:02 Finished
11 2 Alma Hrnjić 142 Ženska AK Novi Grad Sarajevo 03:49 0:19:03 Finished
12 10 Jakov Andabak 84 Muška - 03:51 0:19:13 Finished
13 11 Ajdin Gerin 107 Muška Stolac Tim 03:55 0:19:36 Finished
14 12 Aid Muflizovic 79 Muška Kilometar Života 03:58 0:19:51 Finished
15 13 Emil Tomašević 30 Muška Gutači Prašine 03:59 0:19:57 Finished
16 14 Nikola Vekić 18 Muška Ind 04:00 0:19:58 Finished
17 3 Amela Trožić 132 Ženska Ak Sana, Sanski Most 04:01 0:20:04 Finished
18 15 Jasmin Buturović 133 Muška IND 04:01 0:20:06 Finished
19 16 Dejan Vidovic 60 Muška Mostar Runners 04:03 0:20:17 Finished
20 17 Marijan Luburić 100 Muška HAK Ljubuški 04:06 0:20:31 Finished
21 18 Mario Zelenika 35 Muška 04:06 0:20:32 Finished
22 19 Kristijan Bilic 46 Muška Mostar Runners 04:07 0:20:34 Finished
23 4 Irma Kristić 39 Ženska Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 04:10 0:20:49 Finished
24 20 Esmin Brodlija 55 Muška Kilometar Života 04:13 0:21:06 Finished
25 21 Filip Vorkapic 61 Muška - 04:15 0:21:15 Finished
26 22 Veljko Mihic 95 Muška 04:17 0:21:23 Finished
27 23 Franjo Banušić 75 Muška Rama U ❤️ 04:22 0:21:52 Finished
28 24 Denis Limov 37 Muška 04:25 0:22:05 Finished
29 25 Franjo Lovrić 147 Muška Kinezis - Mostar Half 04:27 0:22:14 Finished
30 26 Stipe Pijević 91 Muška Udruga Lađara Stablina 04:29 0:22:25 Finished
31 27 Edin Badžak 85 Muška AK Pace Konjic 04:31 0:22:36 Finished
32 28 Drago Puljic 24 Muška Kon Queso 04:32 0:22:38 Finished
33 29 Ivan Mustapić 52 Muška Zmajeva Eskadrila /mostarhalf 04:32 0:22:38 Finished
34 30 Jasmin Topčić 59 Muška 04:33 0:22:47 Finished
35 31 Marko Maric 17 Muška PD Soko-ljubinje 04:34 0:22:50 Finished
36 32 Krunoslav Džalto 76 Muška Rama U ❤️ 04:35 0:22:55 Finished
37 33 Elmir Hasić 101 Muška Solo 04:35 0:22:56 Finished
38 34 Selmin Pamuk 45 Muška Capital Runners 387 04:36 0:22:58 Finished
39 35 Ilija Perić 66 Muška 04:37 0:23:03 Finished
40 36 Mirza Dlakić 36 Muška 04:41 0:23:26 Finished
41 37 Asim Trbonja 32 Muška 04:42 0:23:30 Finished
42 38 Admir Oglić 148 Muška 04:43 0:23:34 Finished
43 39 Saša Jarmanović 22 Muška OŠ CIM Mostar 04:43 0:23:35 Finished
44 40 Smiljenko Vekić 21 Muška Ind 04:45 0:23:44 Finished
45 41 Ivica Jelonjić 71 Muška 04:46 0:23:52 Finished
46 42 Admir Čopelj 5 Muška Ind 04:47 0:23:57 Finished
47 43 Edis Nezirić 28 Muška 04:48 0:23:59 Finished
48 44 Luka Džalto 143 Muška 04:48 0:24:02 Finished
49 45 Darko Lončar 169 Muška Dečki U Plavom /capitalrunners387 04:52 0:24:21 Finished
50 46 Mahir Đulić 116 Muška Stolac Tim 04:53 0:24:23 Finished
51 47 Lazar Prce 120 Muška 04:53 0:24:24 Finished
52 Anđela Talić 126 APK Zrinjski 04:56 0:24:40 Finished
53 48 Brano Josipović 15 Muška Sportkis Kiseljak 04:57 0:24:45 Finished
54 49 Marin Talić 130 Muška 04:57 0:24:45 Finished
55 50 Karlo Mateljak 44 Muška Udruga Lađara Staševica 04:58 0:24:48 Finished
56 51 Marijo Soldo 121 Muška Vatrogasac 04:58 0:24:50 Finished
57 52 Mijo Arar 89 Muška 05:00 0:24:58 Finished
58 53 Đemal Mrnđić 93 Muška MTB Konjic 05:00 0:24:59 Finished
59 54 Almir Papic 13 Muška Samostalno 05:01 0:25:04 Finished
60 5 Ivana Zovko 77 Ženska 05:04 0:25:21 Finished
61 55 Salih Dizdar 113 Muška Stolac Tim 05:04 0:25:22 Finished
62 56 Emir Čaluk 34 Muška Kilometar Života 05:06 0:25:31 Finished
63 57 Harun Tahirović 137 Muška Kilometar Života 05:06 0:25:31 Finished
64 58 Amer Đulić 114 Muška Stolac Tim 05:07 0:25:33 Finished
65 59 Željko Madžar 26 Muška BRB Ljubuški 05:08 0:25:38 Finished
66 6 Lidija Sunjic 16 Ženska Sanus Motus 05:08 0:25:39 Finished
67 60 Nermin Grebović 67 Muška Ekipa "Dje Ste Raja"... 05:09 0:25:45 Finished
68 61 Tomislav Mušćet 134 Muška Sibenik 05:10 0:25:51 Finished
69 7 Azra Muftic 96 Ženska Kilometar Zivota 05:11 0:25:57 Finished
70 62 Grgur Zmaj Ćorić 51 Muška Zmajeva Eskadrila - Mostar Half 05:12 0:26:00 Finished
71 8 Gordana Djonlaga 41 Ženska Sanus Motus 05:12 0:26:02 Finished
72 63 Mihovil Ćorić 49 Muška Zmajeva Eskadrila Mostar Half 05:12 0:26:02 Finished
73 64 Alen Zečević 94 Muška Kilometar Života 05:15 0:26:15 Finished
74 65 Dražen Filipović 48 Muška Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net 05:15 0:26:15 Finished
75 66 Dragan Žabic 20 Muška Skakavac Trail 05:17 0:26:27 Finished
76 67 Toni Vukojević 42 Muška Individualno 05:19 0:26:33 Finished
77 Mustafa Zilić 117 Stolac Tim 05:20 0:26:40 Finished
78 68 Eldin Macić 38 Muška Sanus Motus Škola Trčanja 05:22 0:26:50 Finished
79 69 Dardan Morina 160 Muška 05:22 0:26:52 Finished
80 70 Deniel Vojinović 118 Muška Stolac Tim 05:23 0:26:55 Finished
81 71 Arman Ajanić 115 Muška Stolac Tim 05:27 0:27:14 Finished
82 9 Natasa Zlomislic 102 Ženska Sanus Motus / HPD Prenj 1933 05:27 0:27:15 Finished
83 72 Zoran Tipuric 29 Muška 05:30 0:27:30 Finished
84 73 Dario Krtalić 47 Muška Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:31 0:27:35 Finished
85 10 Ivana Džidić 72 Ženska 05:34 0:27:51 Finished
86 74 Faruk Čaluk 40 Muška Kilometar Života 05:36 0:27:59 Finished
87 11 Kristina Kustura 1 Ženska 05:38 0:28:10 Finished
88 75 Josip Vazgeč 2 Muška 05:38 0:28:12 Finished
89 76 Gojko Pinjuh 80 Muška 05:39 0:28:15 Finished
90 12 Belma Baralija 68 Ženska Kilometar Života 05:39 0:28:16 Finished
91 77 Vedrana Stojkic 128 Muška Sanus Motus 05:40 0:28:22 Finished
92 13 Belma Hamza 124 Ženska 05:41 0:28:23 Finished
93 14 Ivana Bule 43 Ženska 05:41 0:28:23 Finished
94 15 Adrijana Novak Juka 57 Ženska Sanus Motus 05:44 0:28:38 Finished
95 16 Mirjana Pavlović 152 Ženska Sanus Motus 05:44 0:28:38 Finished
96 17 Mirjana Batinović 146 Ženska Cimaj Op 05:44 0:28:41 Finished
97 78 kenan konjić 65 Muška 05:45 0:28:43 Finished
98 79 Ilkan Babić 23 Muška Škola Trčanja Funrun Ljubuški 05:48 0:29:01 Finished
99 Dzan Tipura 9 05:49 0:29:03 Finished
100 80 Dzemal Tipura 8 Muška 05:49 0:29:03 Finished
101 Abdullah Čopelj 6 Ind 05:49 0:29:04 Finished
102 81 Ivan Vucic 161 Muška Nema 05:51 0:29:14 Finished
103 18 Valentina Ivankovic Mihalj 25 Ženska Sanus Motus Mostar 05:55 0:29:33 Finished
104 82 Mario Rozic 53 Muška Mostar Half 05:56 0:29:41 Finished
105 19 Amra Šuman 7 Ženska 06:01 0:30:05 Finished
106 83 Zaid Ćorović 63 Muška Kilometar Života 06:02 0:30:10 Finished
107 20 Antea Kaleb 145 Ženska Biciklisticki Klub Metković 06:02 0:30:12 Finished
108 21 Draženka Penavić 122 Ženska Sanus Motus Mostar 06:03 0:30:17 Finished
109 84 Ante Pavličević 74 Muška Rama U Srcu 06:04 0:30:19 Finished
110 85 Đemaludin Kasumović 141 Muška Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus Mostar 06:05 0:30:25 Finished
111 86 Ante Tomic 125 Muška HAK Ljubuski 06:07 0:30:36 Finished
112 22 Ajla Vele 111 Ženska Stolac Tim 06:15 0:31:16 Finished
113 23 Tanja Mustapić 108 Ženska Stolac Tim 06:16 0:31:22 Finished
114 24 Aldijana Šteta 153 Ženska 06:18 0:31:28 Finished
115 87 Nedim Efendić 119 Muška AK Pace 06:24 0:31:59 Finished
116 25 Amina Vele 110 Ženska Stolac Tim 06:29 0:32:25 Finished
117 88 Adrijan Morina 159 Muška 06:33 0:32:47 Finished
118 26 Jasminka Morina 158 Ženska 06:34 0:32:48 Finished
119 27 Alijana Đulepa 112 Ženska Stolac Tim 06:34 0:32:52 Finished
120 Amar Vele 73 Stolac Tim 06:35 0:32:53 Finished
121 28 Mirela Marević 58 Ženska Udruga Lađara Staševica 06:38 0:33:10 Finished
122 29 Almedina Mušinbegović 129 Ženska Trčanje I To 06:39 0:33:15 Finished
123 89 Afan Habibovic 136 Muška Kilometar Zivota 06:48 0:34:00 Finished
124 30 Merima Zilic 98 Ženska 06:50 0:34:08 Finished
125 90 Adis Ćorović 64 Muška Kilometar Zivota 06:50 0:34:09 Finished
126 31 Tanja Božić 156 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:54 0:34:29 Finished
127 91 Luka Božić 157 Muška Sanus Motus 06:54 0:34:31 Finished
128 92 Rijad Ćorović 62 Muška Kilometar Života 07:05 0:35:26 Finished
129 32 Ivanka Marijanovic 99 Ženska 07:06 0:35:31 Finished
130 Benjamin Tipura 10 07:10 0:35:50 Finished
131 33 Emina Murtić 90 Ženska Skakavac Trail 07:15 0:36:15 Finished
132 93 Filip Skalja 50 Muška Zmajeva Eskadrila / Mo Half 07:18 0:36:32 Finished
133 94 Mensur Muftic 97 Muška Kilometar Zivota 07:29 0:37:25 Finished
134 34 Elmedina Hodžić 127 Ženska Trčanje I To 07:33 0:37:43 Finished
135 95 Amar Šljivo 33 Muška BBK Extreme 07:59 0:39:53 Finished
136 35 Amila Brodlija 56 Ženska Kilometar Zivota 08:12 0:40:59 Finished
137 36 Džejlana Kusić 19 Ženska Kilometar Života 08:17 0:41:27 Finished
138 96 Admir Caluk 135 Muška Kilometar Zivota 08:18 0:41:28 Finished
139 37 Ivana Popo 150 Ženska Individualno 08:23 0:41:53 Finished
140 97 Almir Popo 151 Muška Individualno 08:23 0:41:54 Finished
141 38 Milica Pehar 105 Ženska Prsten 09:01 0:45:03 Finished
142 39 Zeljka Katic 82 Ženska UBHH Prsten Klub Zena Hnza 09:01 0:45:06 Finished
143 98 Valentina Šutalo 155 Muška 09:46 0:48:49 Finished
144 99 Adi Kasumačić 123 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
145 100 Amela Resulovic 81 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
146 40 Anđela Vukšić 70 Ženska Udruga Lađara Staševica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
147 101 Armin Husika 92 Muška Kilometar Života 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
148 41 Doris Rozić 12 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
149 102 Ermin Koso 27 Muška HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
150 103 Ibrahim Zaklan 109 Muška Stolac Tim 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
151 42 Irnesa Razić 104 Ženska Stolac Tim 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
152 43 Ivanka Galic 131 Ženska Udruga Prsten 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
153 104 Ivo Soldo 14 Muška Solo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
154 105 Josip Boras 88 Muška Udruga Lađara Stablina 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
155 106 Krešimir Pehar 54 Muška Zmajeva Eskadrila/mostar Half 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
156 107 Marinko Krtalić 103 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
157 108 Mario Miškić 78 Muška Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
158 109 Marko Jakovljević 154 Muška Lolek I Bolek 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
159 44 Nevena Pandža 4 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
160 45 Senija Peco 106 Ženska Stolac Tim 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
161 110 Tarik Gondžo 11 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
162 111 Adnan Bujak Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
163 Ajnur Husejnović Husejnović Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
164 112 Alija Imamović Muška Tea-m Alija Imamovć 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
165 113 Alija Jakič Muška Ozone GYM 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
166 46 Alma Bešić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
167 47 Amra Husrep Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
168 48 Ana Andric Ženska Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
169 49 Ana Rozic Ženska Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
170 50 Anita Kramar Ženska Ak Fit 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
171 51 Anita Lučić Ženska Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
172 Ante Baković KIF 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
173 114 Ante Galić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
174 115 Ante Golemac Muška Projektni Biro. 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
175 116 Ante Penava Muška Rama U Srcu 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
176 117 Ante Živković Muška AK Dubrovnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
177 118 Antun Barić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
178 52 Azra Jassrevic Zeidan Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
179 119 Biljana Karan Muška Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
180 120 Bojan Silic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
181 121 Boris Katalinić Muška Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
182 122 Boris Vujica Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
183 123 Borislav Savic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
184 53 Branka Marjanović Ženska Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
185 54 Dalila Husejnović Ženska Husejnović Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
186 124 Damir Sutalo Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
187 125 Dragan Šipka Muška Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
188 126 Duje Medak Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
189 Edin Hasanović 5element2031 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
190 127 Elvedin Hasanović Muška 5element2031 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
191 128 Elvir Kadric Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
192 129 Emir Hasanović Muška 5element2031 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
193 55 Eva Čuljak Ženska Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
194 130 Filip Bilić Muška Rekreativac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
195 56 Gabrijela Brajković Ženska / 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
196 57 Hana Suljević Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
197 131 Haris Karić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
198 58 Helena Gleđa Ženska AK Dubrovnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
199 132 Ibrahim Zubaca Muška Cr387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
200 133 Ivan Blažević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
201 134 Ivan Dugandžić Muška Trail Sekcija HPD Prenj 1933. Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
202 59 Ivana Krezić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
203 135 Ivo Primorac Muška Mostar Runners/hpd Prenj 1933 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
204 136 Jadranko Alilović Muška APK Zrinjski Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
205 60 Jasmina Hasanović Ženska 5element2031 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
206 61 Jelena Šimić Ženska Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
207 137 Josip Kolobara Muška Sanus Motus Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
208 62 Lejla Kosović Ženska Sanus Motus Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
209 63 Lucia Kimani Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
210 138 Luka Dovedan Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
211 64 Magdalena Žilic Ženska Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
212 65 Marijana Glibic Ženska Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
213 66 Marijana Knezevic Ženska Rekreativka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
214 Mario Karamatić 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
215 139 Mario Karamatić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
216 140 Marko Buljan Muška Sportkis Kiseljak 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
217 141 Marko Prlić Muška IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
218 67 Matea Perić Ženska Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
219 68 Mirsada Alić Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
220 142 Mlađen Samardžić Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
221 143 Muhamed Čohodar Muška NGO 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
222 144 Muhidin Husejnović Muška Husejnović Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
223 145 Nazif Zuhric Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
224 146 Nermin Zonić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
225 147 Nikola Oršulić Muška Gutači Prašine 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
226 69 Obradovic Vesna Ženska Capljina 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
227 70 Ozrenka Barbaric Ženska Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
228 148 Perica Vučković Muška Ak "Sparta" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
229 149 Petar Jelonjić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
230 150 Petar Obradovic Muška Capljina 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
231 71 Radmila Maksimovic Ženska AK Šibenik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
232 151 Radomir Mirkovic Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
233 72 Rosanda Stijak Ženska Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
234 152 Samir Sadikovic Muška Hak Ljubuški 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
235 73 Sanda Silic Ženska Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
236 74 Sanella Kozina Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
237 75 Sanja Demić Ženska Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
238 153 Sanjin Zuhric Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
239 76 Selma Salčin Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
240 154 Senad Čobo Muška Kilometar Zivota 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
241 77 Snjezana Jurilj Ženska Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
242 78 Stanislava Borovac Ženska Udruga Tajna Prirode 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
243 79 Tanja Šilić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
244 80 Tatjana Plavčić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
245 81 Tea Faber Ženska AK Dubrovnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
246 155 Vedad Piralić Muška Ak Pace Konjic 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
247 82 Vedrana Božić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
248 156 Vjekoslav Gašpar Muška Trail Sekcija HPD Prenj 1933. Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
249 157 Vlatko Kovacevic Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
250 158 Žarko Smiljanić Muška AK Kovačevac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
251 83 Zinaida Čamdžić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
252 84 Zlata Begić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
253 159 Zoran Bilić Muška Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
254 160 Zoran Dedic Muška Cr387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
255 161 Đani Kosović Muška Sanus Motus Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
256 162 Đemal Kasumović Muška Sanus Motus Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
257 163 Jasmin Alicehajic Muška Teslic Trka Zdravlja 00:00 0:00:00 Dropped
258 85 Zoé Hamel Ženska Sanus Motus / GRAC Vrignes 00:00 0:00:00 Dropped