Početak događaja: 26.03.2021. 12:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 29.07.2021. 04:59:36
Gen Kat Kategorija Država Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat Video
1 1 Milan Mitrovic 15 Seniori Begradski Trkacki Klub 03:04 0:15:19 Finished
2 2 Miloš Krstić 013 Seniori 03:05 0:15:27 Finished
3 3 Nikola Pejčić 22 Seniori AK Doboj 03:06 0:15:29 Finished
4 4 Uroš Gutić 12 Seniori AK Sarajevo 03:13 0:16:05 Finished
5 1 Filip Nedeljković 016 U20M 03:19 0:16:33 Finished
6 5 Božidar Vujić 010 Seniori 03:20 0:16:42 Finished
7 6 Davor Vidović 62 Seniori AK Marathon Brčko 03:21 0:16:45 Finished
8 7 Sreto Krstić 024 Seniori 03:23 0:16:53 Finished
9 8 Đorđe Ćerić 065 Seniori 03:26 0:17:08 Finished
10 9 Aleksandar Krstić 014 Seniori 03:29 0:17:27 Finished
11 10 Miloš Popović 069 Seniori 03:33 0:17:47 Finished
12 1 Dalibor Jovičić 063 M 40-50 03:38 0:18:12 Finished
13 11 Dejan Jakeljić 54 Seniori ARK Gradiška 03:43 0:18:37 Finished
14 2 Almir Jašarević 46 M 40-50 Mladost Veteran 03:44 0:18:41 Finished
15 1 Lucia Kimani 58 Seniorke RC Lucia Kimani 03:47 0:18:56 Finished
16 12 Milos Klindo 56 Seniori 03:48 0:19:00 Finished
17 2 Igor Lazić 057 U20M 03:55 0:19:37 Finished
18 13 Nandino Malesevic 66 Seniori Running Team Brod 04:04 0:20:20 Finished
19 1 Mirzet Halilovic 25 M 50-60 ARK Rekreativci Tuzla 04:09 0:20:43 Finished
20 3 Gvozden Zolak 64 M 40-50 04:11 0:20:56 Finished
21 1 Sara Dešić 038 U20Ž 04:14 0:21:08 Finished
22 14 Ibrahim Ramic 20 Seniori Individualac 04:15 0:21:16 Finished
23 2 Jelena Kosić 61 Seniorke AK Banja Luka 04:16 0:21:21 Finished
24 15 Janko Đukić 49 Seniori BLRC 04:19 0:21:37 Finished
25 2 Mladen Stevandić 6 M 50-60 RTK Doboj 04:21 0:21:47 Finished
26 2 Tijana Dimić 040 U20Ž 04:22 0:21:50 Finished
27 3 Radomir Mirkovic 48 M 50-60 Blrc 04:23 0:21:56 Finished
28 3 Snježana Pisarić 32 Seniorke BLRC 04:24 0:22:00 Finished
29 4 Bahrudin Smriko 47 M 50-60 04:25 0:22:07 Finished
30 4 Dobrica Petrović 50 M 40-50 BLRC 04:26 0:22:09 Finished
31 16 Ljubiša Eskić 2 Seniori 04:27 0:22:14 Finished
32 17 Milan Spasojevic 3 Seniori 04:27 0:22:16 Finished
33 3 Katarina Čubrilo 31 U20Ž 04:29 0:22:24 Finished
34 5 Vladimir Selec 27 M 50-60 TRK 04:29 0:22:27 Finished
35 5 Aleksandar Raca 11 M 40-50 Ark Gradiska 04:30 0:22:30 Finished
36 4 Tamara Radin 041 U20Ž 04:32 0:22:42 Finished
37 18 Aleksandar Plavšić 67 Seniori BLRC 04:35 0:22:57 Finished
38 19 Darko Vukomanović 55 Seniori ARK Gradiška 04:41 0:23:24 Finished
39 1 Dragana Roljic 59 Ž 40-50 RC Lucia Kimani 04:51 0:24:13 Finished
40 5 Milka Kojić 036 U20Ž 04:53 0:24:27 Finished
41 4 Mišel Milica Vrhovac 2409 Seniorke Mis Fitness 04:57 0:24:43 Finished
42 5 Dijana Terzić 35 Seniorke Individualac 04:58 0:24:51 Finished
43 1 Miroslav,miki Vranješ 29 M 60+ Ak Sloboda Novi Grad 05:02 0:25:09 Finished
44 6 Jovana Milošević 42 U20Ž Ak Akademac 05:05 0:25:26 Finished
45 6 Goran Puškar 052 M 40-50 05:09 0:25:43 Finished
46 6 Zoran Sobot 8 M 50-60 05:12 0:25:58 Finished
47 7 Mato Pauković 53 M 50-60 Usora 05:25 0:27:05 Finished
48 2 Sanja Jovicic 60 Ž 40-50 RC Lucija Kimani 05:27 0:27:16 Finished
49 7 Nađa Stjepanović 037 U20Ž 05:43 0:28:34 Finished
50 20 Milovan Krtolica 4 Seniori 05:46 0:28:51 Finished
51 21 Ensar Bavrk 51 Seniori 06:01 0:30:07 Finished
52 6 Dajana Vidović 68 Seniorke / 06:09 0:30:45 Finished
53 7 Radmila Đukanović 044 Seniorke 06:11 0:30:57 Finished
54 1 Mirsada Jahić - Zenuni 33 Ž 50-60 RTK Tuzla 06:16 0:31:21 Finished
55 3 Sanja Latinović 045 Ž 40-50 06:20 0:31:38 Finished
56 4 Biljana Đukić 43 Ž 40-50 07:45 0:38:46 Finished
57 7 Amir Selimovic 26 M 40-50 Valter 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
58 8 Dejana Spasojevic 30 Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
59 8 Jovana Ivanković 039 U20Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
60 2 Mirsad Busatlic 5 M 60+ Amater 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
61 22 Nikola Petrović 1 Seniori Atletski Klub "Prnjavor" 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
62 8 Predrag Hrvaćanin 7 M 40-50 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
63 8 Zdravko Mrđa 28 M 50-60 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
64 23 Aleksandar Stajić Seniori AK Apatin 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
65 5 Alma Pilav Ž 40-50 RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
66 24 Ante Živković Seniori AK Dubrovnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
67 25 Branko Tomić Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
68 26 Danijel Peček Seniori AK Kvarner 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
69 9 Darko Lončar M 40-50 Dečki U Plavom / Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
70 9 Drago Majdanac M 50-60 ARK Gradiška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
71 6 Helena Gleđa Ž 40-50 AK Dubrovnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
72 1 Jadranka Lukic Ž 60+ RCBL 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
73 27 Josip Oulovsky Seniori AK FIT 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
74 2 Ljubinka Milanković Ž 60+ 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
75 10 Marko Sturm M 40-50 RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
76 7 Milica Kremenović Ž 40-50 RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
77 28 Miloš Malešević Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
78 29 Miloš Todorić Seniori Rekreativac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
79 3 Mirko Mauna U20M AK "Srem" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
80 3 Mirsada Alič Ž 60+ RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
81 30 Mitar Kršić Seniori ARK Modrica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
82 10 Momčilo Mandić M 50-60 AK Zvornik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
83 31 Nemanja Đurić Seniori AK Apatin 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
84 4 Nikola Djuric U20M Ak Apatin 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
85 32 Sinisa Marcetic Seniori RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
86 11 Slobodan(maxo) Maksimovic M 50-60 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
87 2 Spomenka Vujic Ž 50-60 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
88 33 Srdjan Milivojac Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
89 34 Stefan Ilic Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
90 35 Stefan Trninić Seniori TRK Majevica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
91 9 Tea Faber Seniorke AK Dubrovnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
92 36 Tomislav Sekulić Seniori - 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
93 3 Zvonimir Perkušić M 60+ Ak Fit Zaprešić 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
94 37 Đoko Bursać Seniori Gb3timing 00:00 0:00:00 Registered