Početak događaja: 03.04.2022. 14:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 07.12.2022. 09:05:26
Gen Kat Kategorija Država Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Jan Kokalj 107 Seniori Ad Kladivar Celje 03:01 0:15:03 Finished
2 2 Uroš Gutić 103 Seniori AK Borac 03:06 0:15:31 Finished
3 1 Aldin Ćatović 152 U20-M 03:12 0:16:00 Finished
4 3 Ante Živković 133 Seniori AK Dubrovnik 03:13 0:16:05 Finished
5 4 Danijel Peček 136 Seniori 03:14 0:16:08 Finished
6 2 Filip Nedeljković 153 U20-M 03:14 0:16:12 Finished
7 5 Ivan Maletić 138 Seniori AK Fit Zapršić 03:19 0:16:37 Finished
8 6 Žarko Jovanović 117 Seniori AK Doboj 03:24 0:17:01 Finished
9 3 Roko Horak 131 U20-M 03:27 0:17:13 Finished
10 1 Saima Murić 145 U20-Ž 03:28 0:17:18 Finished
11 7 Kerim Saračević 123 Seniori AK "Vlasenica" Vlasenica 03:29 0:17:26 Finished
12 1 Dalibor Jovičić 124 40-50-M Ak Jovičić 03:31 0:17:34 Finished
13 1 Tea Faber 135 Seniorke AK Dubrovnik 03:32 0:17:38 Finished
14 2 Slađana Stamenković 148 Seniorke AK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 03:32 0:17:41 Finished
15 8 Branislav Ćelić 141 Seniori 03:33 0:17:44 Finished
16 2 Lenka Nikolić 147 U20-Ž 03:33 0:17:47 Finished
17 9 Nikola Vaskovic 122 Seniori Ak Vlasenica 03:38 0:18:10 Finished
18 4 Damjan Grumić 113 U20-M 03:38 0:18:12 Finished
19 3 Milica Tomašević 149 U20-Ž 03:41 0:18:23 Finished
20 4 Mejra Mehmedović 146 U20-Ž 03:41 0:18:25 Finished
21 10 Milos Klindo 114 Seniori ARK Gradiska 03:43 0:18:36 Finished
22 1 Mirzet Halilović 155 50-60-M 03:54 0:19:29 Finished
23 5 Filip Radulović 120 U20-M 03:55 0:19:37 Finished
24 6 Edvin Lugonja 121 U20-M 03:57 0:19:44 Finished
25 1 Marija Vrajić 130 40-50-Ž 03:59 0:19:56 Finished
26 5 Glorija Kureš 102 U20-Ž 04:01 0:20:07 Finished
27 2 Helena Gleđa 134 40-50-Ž AK Dubrovnik 04:03 0:20:16 Finished
28 3 Jelena Kosić 127 Seniorke AK Banja Luka 04:07 0:20:37 Finished
29 6 Jovana Radulović 111 U20-Ž Ak"prnjavo" 04:09 0:20:46 Finished
30 11 Aleksandar Plavšić 139 Seniori BLRC 04:11 0:20:56 Finished
31 4 Dora Mlinarić 137 Seniorke AK Fit Zaprešić 04:13 0:21:04 Finished
32 2 Dobrica Petrović 158 40-50-M BLRC 04:13 0:21:07 Finished
33 3 Snježana Pisarić 157 40-50-Ž BLRC 04:14 0:21:11 Finished
34 7 Jana Rajić 150 U20-Ž 04:17 0:21:24 Finished
35 12 Darko Vukomanović 140 Seniori ARK Gradiška 04:20 0:21:39 Finished
36 8 Magdalena Katana 112 U20-Ž Ak "Prnjavor" Prnjavor 04:20 0:21:41 Finished
37 13 Ljubiša Eskić 132 Seniori ART Zotović 04:21 0:21:45 Finished
38 3 Aleksandar Raca 115 40-50-M Ark Gradiska 04:21 0:21:47 Finished
39 9 Sara Dešić 104 U20-Ž 04:29 0:22:24 Finished
40 10 Katarina Čubrilo 116 U20-Ž Ak Prnjavor 04:37 0:23:05 Finished
41 11 Nevena Ševa 105 U20-Ž 04:42 0:23:32 Finished
42 5 Milica Mišel Vrhovac 108 Seniorke Mis Fitness 04:53 0:24:25 Finished
43 1 Muhamed Omić 156 60+M 04:55 0:24:34 Finished
44 4 Dragana Roljić 126 40-50-Ž RC Lucia Kimani 05:03 0:25:13 Finished
45 14 Nikola Bjelonić 143 Seniori Srbačka Pješadijska 05:06 0:25:31 Finished
46 15 Danijel Rajić 144 Seniori Srbačka Pješadijska 05:07 0:25:34 Finished
47 12 Sandra Lončarević 151 U20-Ž 05:07 0:25:37 Finished
48 16 Dalibor Dragomirović 142 Seniori 05:08 0:25:41 Finished
49 13 Božana Dugić 106 U20-Ž - 05:13 0:26:04 Finished
50 2 Momčilo Mandić 109 50-60-M 05:22 0:26:51 Finished
51 17 Aleksandar Crnomarkovic 154 Seniori 05:38 0:28:10 Finished
52 1 Zorica Jovanović 119 60+Ž 05:50 0:29:12 Finished
53 4 Dejan Škrebić 129 40-50-M PK „očauš“ 05:53 0:29:27 Finished
54 5 Draženka Savić-Škrebić 128 40-50-Ž PK „očauš“ 07:05 0:35:27 Finished
55 6 Ankica Bijelic 118 40-50-Ž 07:07 0:35:34 Finished
56 6 Dijana Terzić 110 Seniorke Individualac 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
57 7 Jelena Gajić 125 Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
58 18 Milan Njenjić 101 Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
59 19 Aleksandar Krstić Seniori AK Leposavic 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
60 20 Aleksandar Marčeta Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
61 8 Amela Trožić Seniorke Ak Sana 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
62 9 Biljana Bursać Seniorke Ak Jovičić 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
63 5 Borislav Savić 40-50-M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
64 6 Dalibor Katić 40-50-M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
65 21 Dragoljub Mihailović Seniori Četnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
66 2 Jadranka Lukic 60+Ž BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
67 1 Katarina Kokan 50-60-Ž AK FIT Zaprešić 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
68 10 Kristina Podvorac Seniorke BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
69 7 Ljiljana Mrđa Kulundžija 40-50-Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
70 11 Maja Vidović Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
71 12 Marija Praća Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
72 7 Mihajlo Ivanović U20-M Ak"prnjavo" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
73 22 Milan Spasojevic Seniori Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
74 13 Milana Adamović Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
75 23 Milos Krstic Seniori AK Leposavic 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
76 2 Muhamed Omić 60+M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
77 14 Nataša Stanković Seniorke BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
78 24 Nikola Petrović Seniori Atletski Klub "Prnjavor" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
79 8 Ognjen Ivanović U20-M Ak"prnjavo" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
80 9 Ozren Škrebić U20-M PK „očauš“ 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
81 7 Predrag Vučetić 40-50-M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
82 10 Stefan Ivanović U20-M Ak"prnjavo" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
83 15 Vesna Pavlicevic Seniorke Podgoricki Maraton 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
84 16 Željka Čulić Seniorke BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
85 25 Đoko Bursać Seniori GB3 Timing 00:00 0:00:00 Registered