Početak događaja: 07.04.2024. 14:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 22.05.2024. 06:12:16
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Albert Kipkorir Tonui 309 Seniori Benedek-team 02:58 0:14:51 Finished
2 2 Benard Kipkorir Koros 307 Seniori Benedek-team 03:02 0:15:09 Finished
3 3 Kennedy Kipkemoi Rono 308 Seniori Benedek-team 03:03 0:15:15 Finished
4 1 Aldin Ćatović 291 U20-M Ak Novi Pazar 03:08 0:15:42 Finished
5 4 Djuro Borbelj 285 Seniori Ak Apatin 03:13 0:16:06 Finished
6 2 Nikola Mijailovic 290 U20-M Ak Novi Pazar 03:18 0:16:30 Finished
7 3 Caleb Greenwich 296 U20-M 03:24 0:17:00 Finished
8 1 Valentine Jebet 306 Seniorke Benedek-team 03:25 0:17:03 Finished
9 2 Vitalyne Jemaiyo Kibii 305 Seniorke Benedek-team 03:26 0:17:11 Finished
10 5 Viacheslav Sokolov 319 Seniori Slava Begu 03:27 0:17:14 Finished
11 1 Saima Murić 292 U20-Ž AK Novi Pazar 03:35 0:17:56 Finished
12 2 Mejra Mehmedović 293 U20-Ž AK Novi Pazar 03:38 0:18:09 Finished
13 4 Milan Marković 311 U20-M AK Top Jump 03:45 0:18:45 Finished
14 3 Milica Tomasevic 281 U20-Ž Crvena Zvezda 03:46 0:18:48 Finished
15 6 Kerim Saračević 303 Seniori AK Vlasenica 03:52 0:19:19 Finished
16 4 Emina Alagić 289 U20-Ž Cr387 03:53 0:19:26 Finished
17 3 Slađana Stamenković 286 Seniorke AK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 03:58 0:19:49 Finished
18 7 Miljan Ivanović 221 Seniori 03:59 0:19:57 Finished
19 8 Kristijan Šljivić 265 Seniori 04:10 0:20:52 Finished
20 9 Milan Spasojevic 310 Seniori Akmarathon 04:12 0:20:58 Finished
21 1 Damir Kovčić 273 40-50-M Nema 04:13 0:21:07 Finished
22 2 Jeremy Greenwich 298 40-50-M 04:14 0:21:12 Finished
23 5 Jovana Stankovic 312 U20-Ž Ak Crvena Zvezda Beograd 04:20 0:21:41 Finished
24 5 David Mirkovic 256 U20-M Ak Prnjavor 04:21 0:21:43 Finished
25 10 Krešimir Šemuga 314 Seniori RC Kotlich Dive SB 04:22 0:21:48 Finished
26 3 Dobrica Petrović 326 40-50-M BLRC 04:29 0:22:26 Finished
27 1 Snježana Pisarić 325 40-50-Ž Ak Marathon 04:29 0:22:26 Finished
28 4 Igor Amštat 315 40-50-M RC Kotlich Dive SB 04:30 0:22:29 Finished
29 6 Stefan Sekulić 304 U20-M AK Vlasenica 04:30 0:22:31 Finished
30 11 Dražen Pezer 295 Seniori 04:32 0:22:38 Finished
31 12 Ljubiša Eskić 244 Seniori ART Zotović 04:32 0:22:40 Finished
32 5 Danijel Panic 264 40-50-M 04:33 0:22:43 Finished
33 1 Dejan Pijetlovic 344 50-60-M KBV Derventa 04:33 0:22:45 Finished
34 2 Dragan Lazić 194 50-60-M Ped Preslica Doboj 04:44 0:23:40 Finished
35 13 Benjamin Batac 316 Seniori RC Kotlich Dive SB 04:46 0:23:50 Finished
36 6 Željko Petrović 188 40-50-M Studena Gora 04:47 0:23:54 Finished
37 14 Siniša Milojević 234 Seniori 04:48 0:23:59 Finished
38 15 Nikola Djurić 224 Seniori KBV Derventa 04:50 0:24:08 Finished
39 6 Madelyn Greenwich 297 U20-Ž 04:50 0:24:12 Finished
40 2 Dragana Roljić 322 40-50-Ž RC Lucia Kimani 04:51 0:24:13 Finished
41 16 Danilo Vasiljević 346 Seniori ARK Modriča 04:51 0:24:16 Finished
42 7 Zoran Kovačević 92 40-50-M Police Team DKPT Bih 04:53 0:24:23 Finished
43 3 Elvir Kazazović 161 50-60-M Dkpot 05:01 0:25:05 Finished
44 17 Dragan Rakita 239 Seniori 05:04 0:25:18 Finished
45 18 Milan Gvozden 237 Seniori 05:04 0:25:22 Finished
46 1 Radomir Mirkovic 329 60+M BLRC 05:06 0:25:29 Finished
47 4 Slobodan Maksimovic 274 50-60-M 05:09 0:25:43 Finished
48 8 Goran Katanic 272 40-50-M 05:13 0:26:07 Finished
49 4 Marija Subotic 324 Seniorke Banja Luka Running Club 05:18 0:26:28 Finished
50 5 Ranko Kolar 299 50-60-M Rekreativac 05:19 0:26:33 Finished
51 6 Jasmin Zekić 294 50-60-M 05:29 0:27:24 Finished
52 3 Dijana Nenadić 251 40-50-Ž BLRC 05:30 0:27:28 Finished
53 19 Aleksandar Jeličić 342 Seniori 05:31 0:27:35 Finished
54 9 Davor Gajić 242 40-50-M ART Zotović 05:34 0:27:50 Finished
55 2 Rifet Ćehić 91 60+M AK "Bihać" 05:35 0:27:53 Finished
56 20 Dario Bašić 226 Seniori KBV "Derventa" 05:35 0:27:55 Finished
57 21 Milenko Cvjetković 223 Seniori Kbv Derventa 05:35 0:27:57 Finished
58 5 Jelena Stjepanović 317 Seniorke 05:36 0:28:00 Finished
59 3 Velimir Savic 268 60+M SRC 05:37 0:28:04 Finished
60 7 Vladimir Tuševljak 267 50-60-M Police Teeam DKPT Bih 05:39 0:28:17 Finished
61 7 Lara Dešić 300 U20-Ž 05:40 0:28:22 Finished
62 7 Gregor Kašić 253 U20-M Ak Prnjavor 05:43 0:28:37 Finished
63 22 Perica Josipović 228 Seniori 05:44 0:28:40 Finished
64 23 Dalibor Ćetojević 250 Seniori Laktaši Summer Run 2024 05:46 0:28:52 Finished
65 10 Milorad Prnjić 240 40-50-M 05:48 0:29:01 Finished
66 24 Tarik Uzunović 181 Seniori Police Team DKPT Bih 05:49 0:29:06 Finished
67 4 Zoran Šobot 225 60+M 05:56 0:29:39 Finished
68 25 Vedrana Prodanovic 269 Seniori RC Lucia Kimani 05:57 0:29:47 Finished
69 26 Goran Cvjetković 246 Seniori 05:59 0:29:54 Finished
70 6 Amela Hasić Imamović 301 Seniorke Police Team DKPT Bih 06:00 0:29:58 Finished
71 8 Predrag Stojanović 243 50-60-M ART Zotović 06:00 0:29:58 Finished
72 11 Enis Vahida 302 40-50-M Police Team DKPT Bih 06:02 0:30:10 Finished
73 8 Maksim Janjanin 280 U20-M 06:05 0:30:24 Finished
74 27 Endin Klino 164 Seniori DKPT Team 06:12 0:31:00 Finished
75 9 Marko Simakovic 263 U20-M 06:16 0:31:20 Finished
76 5 Nenad Milekić 213 60+M BLRC 06:20 0:31:40 Finished
77 28 Stjepan Jelić 231 Seniori 06:21 0:31:43 Finished
78 29 Miroslav Knežević 323 Seniori 06:21 0:31:46 Finished
79 30 Andrej Kondić 235 Seniori Mšni 06:33 0:32:45 Finished
80 31 Ognjen Slijepcevic 278 Seniori 06:33 0:32:47 Finished
81 32 Bojan Miodragović 247 Seniori 06:35 0:32:57 Finished
82 12 Radenko Plotan 266 40-50-M 06:35 0:32:57 Finished
83 7 Milica Janjetović 238 Seniorke Mšni 06:48 0:34:01 Finished
84 8 Vanja Maksimovic 233 Seniorke 06:49 0:34:03 Finished
85 33 Slaviša Ćetojević 252 Seniori Laktaši Summer Run 2024 06:50 0:34:11 Finished
86 4 Jelena Gazić 321 40-50-Ž 06:52 0:34:18 Finished
87 5 Mirjana Naumovski 222 40-50-Ž Fit Complete 06:55 0:34:34 Finished
88 9 Nataša Šarac 341 Seniorke 06:55 0:34:37 Finished
89 10 Enedin Klino 249 U20-M Police Team DKPT Bih 06:57 0:34:46 Finished
90 9 Velimir Gavran 98 50-60-M Police Team DKPT 06:59 0:34:57 Finished
91 6 Katarina Bartula 187 40-50-Ž 07:00 0:35:02 Finished
92 8 Jelena Radetić 236 U20-Ž ARK ,,ada” 07:01 0:35:07 Finished
93 10 Bojana Đukić 318 Seniorke 07:11 0:35:54 Finished
94 11 Ivana Mihajlović 320 Seniorke Ak Atletik 07:11 0:35:54 Finished
95 12 Dajana Janjetović 227 Seniorke 07:12 0:35:59 Finished
96 1 Milica Kremenović 270 50-60-Ž RC Lucia Kimani 07:13 0:36:04 Finished
97 13 Romana Radinkovic 241 Seniorke 07:18 0:36:29 Finished
98 14 Tanja Stanivukovic 232 Seniorke 07:18 0:36:31 Finished
99 15 Mirjana Janković 229 Seniorke 07:21 0:36:43 Finished
100 34 Vanja Merćep 343 Seniori 07:23 0:36:56 Finished
101 9 Tajra Klino 248 U20-Ž Police Team DKPT Bih 07:28 0:37:19 Finished
102 11 Đorđe Petrović 327 U20-M BLRC 07:48 0:38:58 Finished
103 12 Aleksandar Nenadic 328 U20-M BLRC 07:59 0:39:54 Finished
104 13 Mijo Nenadic 288 40-50-M 07:59 0:39:55 Finished
105 16 Dajana Ostojić 345 Seniorke - 08:05 0:40:25 Finished
106 7 Vanja Vidović Janjanin 279 40-50-Ž 08:05 0:40:26 Finished
107 17 Nataša Mirković 330 Seniorke BLRC 08:29 0:42:24 Finished
108 1 Jadranka Lukic 277 60+Ž BLRC 08:40 0:43:22 Finished
109 2 Marija Knezevic 262 60+Ž Individualan 08:40 0:43:22 Finished
110 8 Ankica Bijelic 275 40-50-Ž Ind 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
111 35 Dušan Krstić 287 Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
112 13 Filip Radulović 259 U20-M Ak Prnjavor 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
113 36 Ivan Gudelj 100 Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
114 10 Jana Rajić 282 U20-Ž AK "Crvena Zvezd" 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
115 11 Jana Živković 254 U20-Ž Ak Prnjavor 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
116 37 Jasmin Ališić 276 Seniori AK SANA 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
117 38 Jovan Devic 245 Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
118 18 Jovana Miljković 283 Seniorke AK "Crvena Zvezda" 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
119 12 Jovana Radulović 255 U20-Ž Ak,,prnjavo" 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
120 3 Ljiljana Knezevic 261 60+Ž Individualac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
121 39 Milan Marković 284 Seniori AK "Crvena Zvezda" 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
122 14 Milovan Krtolica 260 40-50-M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
123 13 Neda Radulović 257 U20-Ž Ak,,prnjavo" 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
124 14 Nikolina Malijević 348 U20-Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
125 15 Teodora Ignjatić 347 U20-Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
126 16 Valentina Topic 258 U20-Ž Ak,, Prnjavor,, 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
127 19 Vesna Savić 230 Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
128 40 Aleksandar Pijetlovic Seniori KBV Derventa 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
129 41 Aleksandar Plavšić Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
130 20 Amela Trožić Seniorke Ak Sana 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
131 42 Anel Rahmanović Seniori AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
132 43 Berin Musanovic Seniori AK Bosna 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
133 21 Dajana Ivanković Seniorke Ak Prnjavor 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
134 44 Danijel Rajić Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
135 9 Danijela Knezevic 40-50-Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
136 45 David Čelić Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
137 4 Dr Danica Grujić Firanj 60+Ž ARK Somaraton 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
138 46 Dragan Palačković Seniori Guma M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
139 47 Dražen Petrović Seniori AK "Prnjavor" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
140 48 Enedin Klino Seniori Police DKPT Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
141 14 Enver Alijagic U20-M AK Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
142 49 Filip Nedeljkovic Seniori AK Jesinstvo Surčin 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
143 15 Gvozden Zolak 40-50-M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
144 10 Himzo Šabić 50-60-M AK Svjetlost 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
145 50 Ivan Bubnov Seniori AK Milenijum 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
146 22 Jelena Gajic Seniorke AK Prnjavor 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
147 15 Kabir Ziljkic U20-M AK Novi Pazar 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
148 17 Katarina Čubrilo U20-Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
149 6 Kemal Salihbašić 60+M ARK Gračanica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
150 18 Lenka Nikolić U20-Ž AK Novi Pazar 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
151 10 Lidija Matić 40-50-Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
152 19 Lily Greenwich U20-Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
153 16 Ljubiša Šikarac U20-M Cerex Running Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
154 17 Mihailo Stevanovic U20-M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
155 51 Milan Vučenović Seniori Cerex Running Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
156 23 Milijana Stevanovic Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
157 52 Miroslav Pešić Seniori AK Apatin 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
158 11 Momčilo Mandić 50-60-M Zvornik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
159 16 Nedzaf Halilovic 40-50-M Atletski Klub Svjetlost 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
160 53 Nikola Petrović Seniori Atletski Klub "Prnjavor" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
161 17 Radislav Stojaković 40-50-M Rekreativni Trkački Klub Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
162 12 Šabić Samir 50-60-M Atletski Klub “svjetlost” 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
163 2 Sabina Omeragic 50-60-Ž SRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
164 11 Sanja Jovicic 40-50-Ž RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
165 24 Sanja Šemuga Seniorke RC Kotlich Dive SB 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
166 54 Saudi Nuhanovic Seniori Nato 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
167 7 Senad Hadžiomeragić 60+M SD ,,maratonac,tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
168 12 Sladjana Pejovic 40-50-Ž Ak Niksic 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
169 55 Stefan Đurić Seniori Taekwondo Klub "Sokol" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
170 25 Tajra Klino Seniorke Police DKPT Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
171 56 Vedran Maksimović Seniori BK Stanari 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
172 57 Zlatan Alagic Seniori #tito 00:00 0:00:00 Registered