Start of the event: 09.10.2022. 09:00:00
Last updated: 07.12.2022. 06:50:45
Gen Cat Category Time Pace Certificate
1 1 Muhamed Kaukovic 4060 M 3:05:54 04:24 Finished
2 1 Nenad Škorić 4019 M 50 3:25:32 04:52 Finished
3 3 Miloš Marinković 4055 M 3:26:14 04:53 Finished
4 1 Arunas Dubinskas 4041 M 45 3:30:18 04:59 Finished
5 1 Damir kovčić Kovčić 4037 M 40 3:31:15 05:00 Finished
6 2 Pavol Vlasaty 4050 M 40 3:31:16 05:00 Finished
7 1 Dino Mulalić 4035 M 35 3:31:49 05:01 Finished
8 2 Zlatko Rajh 4021 M 50 3:32:56 05:03 Finished
9 2 Martin Kern 4001 M 35 3:36:03 05:07 Finished
10 1 Serhii Panchenko 4046 M 60 3:39:18 05:12 Finished
11 11 Srđan Ruškić 4044 M 3:42:17 05:16 Finished
12 3 Martin klerby Blomqvist 4024 M 35 3:48:12 05:24 Finished
13 1 Krešimir Sliško 4036 M 55 3:53:42 05:32 Finished
14 1 Mileva Trninić 4042 Ž 3:54:34 05:34 Finished
15 3 Zlatko Ivanagic 4047 M 50 3:55:19 05:35 Finished
16 1 Melita Hromec 4061 Ž 35 3:56:47 05:37 Finished
17 1 Anna Komar 4029 Ž 40 3:59:52 05:41 Finished
18 4 Danut Cernat 4014 M 50 4:00:20 05:42 Finished
19 5 Dejan Berić 4027 M 50 4:01:39 05:44 Finished
20 2 Radan Malis 4059 M 55 4:02:37 05:45 Finished
21 4 Miloš Grujić 4022 M 35 4:04:49 05:48 Finished
22 19 Marko Ivankovic 4062 M 4:07:36 05:52 Finished
23 2 Nolwenn Le bouch 4034 Ž 40 4:08:33 05:53 Finished
24 3 Josipa Baković 4048 Ž 40 4:11:35 05:58 Finished
25 6 Catalin Boureanu 4039 M 50 4:12:19 05:59 Finished
26 21 Thomas Rawson 4013 M 4:13:04 06:00 Finished
27 2 Attila Tóth 4045 M 45 4:13:35 06:01 Finished
28 7 Darko Kostrešević 4100 M 50 4:16:19 06:04 Finished
29 5 Admir Caluk 4004 M 35 4:18:24 06:07 Finished
30 25 Conor Rushby 4012 M 4:19:28 06:09 Finished
31 8 Zeljko Vrbovcan 4049 M 50 4:27:17 06:20 Finished
32 3 Goran Katanic 4025 M 40 4:27:21 06:20 Finished
33 28 Bogdan 4015 M 4:33:25 06:29 Finished
34 29 Luka Bojanić 4058 M 4:36:02 06:32 Finished
35 30 Milan Puzic 4051 M 4:42:49 06:42 Finished
36 6 Goran Milojčić 4052 M 35 4:49:13 06:51 Finished
37 3 Raoul Bjorn 4026 M 55 4:51:24 06:54 Finished
38 7 Danny Nunez 4031 M 35 4:59:56 07:06 Finished
39 34 Romans Sroms 4053 M 5:04:35 07:13 Finished
40 3 Senad Bajric 4008 M 45 5:11:32 07:23 Finished
41 1 Sandra Tomić 4009 Ž 55 5:30:51 07:50 Finished
42 1 Tanja Mirković 4040 Ž 50 5:31:39 07:52 Finished
43 9 Miladin Dragojević 4002 M 50 5:57:29 08:28 Finished
44 37 Aleksandar Tatic 4033 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
45 38 Andrej Simićević 4043 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
46 39 Bartosz Stanek 4016 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
47 1 Curt Sandberg 4011 M 65 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
48 4 Igor Miljatović 4038 M 45 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
49 2 Jim Manford 4032 M 65 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
50 8 Karolina Studencka 4018 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
51 43 Marin Šimić 4006 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
52 8 Miroslav Ninic 4020 M 35 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
53 10 Roger Andersson 4028 M 50 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
54 11 Sebastian Dr. roth 4030 M 50 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
55 47 Slavko Radanović 4057 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
56 3 Ulf Ring 4010 M 65 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
57 2 Vera Velimirović 4005 Ž 55 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
58 4 Vladan Pantic 4007 M 40 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
59 12 Yannick Fleurette 4023 M 50 0:00:00 00:00 DNS