Početak događaja: 15.05.2022. 11:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 07.12.2022. 08:20:30
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Emir Hastor 19 Muška AK Gorazde 03:20 1:10:18 Finished
2 2 Ante Živković 40 Muška AK Dubrovnik 03:38 1:16:32 Finished
3 3 Zaim Suman 18 Muška AK Gorazde 03:47 1:19:51 Finished
4 4 Hadis Kozlo 47 Muška - 03:58 1:23:34 Finished
5 1 Zoe Hamel 36 Ženska Sanus Motus/vrignes GRAC 04:03 1:25:17 Finished
6 5 Ibrahim Zubaca 10 Muška Capital Runners 387 04:07 1:27:00 Finished
7 2 Helena Gleđa 41 Ženska AK Dubrovnik 04:14 1:29:14 Finished
8 6 Leon Dominović 39 Muška Nietzsche Team 04:44 1:39:46 Finished
9 7 Ante Penava 43 Muška Rama u ♥️ 04:46 1:40:37 Finished
10 8 Džafer Ćosić 17 Muška 04:59 1:45:02 Finished
11 9 Marin Šimić 24 Muška Kakanj Za 5 05:00 1:45:35 Finished
12 10 Gazmend Grapci 42 Muška Rekreativno 05:03 1:46:29 Finished
13 11 Samir Sadiković 6 Muška MAHA Ljubuški 05:04 1:46:56 Finished
14 12 Elmir Hasić 27 Muška Ind 05:09 1:48:49 Finished
15 13 Smiljenko Vekić 22 Muška Ind 05:22 1:53:24 Finished
16 14 Jasmin Buturović 38 Muška Moje Trčanje 05:23 1:53:26 Finished
17 15 Alija Jakič 33 Muška Ozone GYM 05:29 1:55:36 Finished
18 16 Denis Siric 3 Muška 05:39 1:59:03 Finished
19 17 Emir Čaluk 34 Muška Kilometar Života 05:39 1:59:03 Finished
20 3 Tijana Šoja 37 Ženska 05:43 2:00:38 Finished
21 18 Ante Baković 28 Muška Solo 05:46 2:01:39 Finished
22 4 Josipa Baković 45 Ženska AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:52 2:03:38 Finished
23 19 Nermin Grebović 29 Muška Ekipa "Dje Ste Raj" 05:55 2:05:01 Finished
24 20 Dragan Rabota 8 Muška Sparta 05:57 2:05:23 Finished
25 21 Elmir Avdic 26 Muška 05:58 2:05:46 Finished
26 5 Tanja Šutalo 30 Ženska 05:58 2:05:46 Finished
27 22 Mirza Muratspahic 4 Muška 06:04 2:08:08 Finished
28 23 Asmir Klapuh 25 Muška Police Team DKPT Bih 06:12 2:10:50 Finished
29 24 Selmin Pamuk 11 Muška Capital Runners 387 06:12 2:10:50 Finished
30 25 Nikola Marijanović 12 Muška Running Club Bugojno 06:14 2:11:40 Finished
31 26 Ibro Beslija 20 Muška FUP 06:21 2:13:59 Finished
32 27 Mario Mujic 15 Muška Triton 06:24 2:15:05 Finished
33 28 Zoran Mijatović 13 Muška Ak”sloboda”novi Grad 06:28 2:16:37 Finished
34 29 Adi Palic 44 Muška 06:30 2:17:16 Finished
35 30 Muamer Pašalić 14 Muška FUP 06:32 2:17:59 Finished
36 31 Filip Ćurić 32 Muška Univerzalna Škola Tomislavgrad 06:36 2:19:19 Finished
37 6 Amra Husrep 31 Ženska 06:51 2:24:22 Finished
38 32 Adnan Kozlo 35 Muška Kilometar Zivota 06:57 2:26:38 Finished
39 33 Sulmir Halebic 23 Muška 06:57 2:26:48 Finished
40 34 Rasim Muratspahic 5 Muška 07:30 2:38:14 Finished
41 35 Marija Klisanin 46 Muška Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 07:36 2:40:26 Finished
42 36 Ioannis Piliouris 7 Muška 08:01 2:49:00 Finished
43 37 Ante Klišanin 9 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
44 38 Dragan Šipka 21 Muška Ind 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
45 39 Karlo Jularic 16 Muška FUP 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
46 40 Luca Meneghini 2 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
47 41 Admir Caluk Muška Kilometar Zivota 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
48 42 Admir Čopelj Muška Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
49 43 Admir Šarič Muška Hranisava Ultra Trail 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
50 44 Adnan Bajric Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
51 45 Alija Imamović Muška Bosnian Ultra Running TEAM 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
52 46 Almin Pašić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
53 47 Amar Ćehajić Muška IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
54 48 Amer Fazlic Muška Cr387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
55 7 Ana Ćosić Ženska Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
56 8 Andrea Saitaj Ženska Ak Rudar 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
57 49 Anes Karisik Muška Polet Prijepolje 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
58 9 Azra Muftic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
59 10 Biljana Taslak Ženska Individualac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
60 50 Damir Đedović Muška Orka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
61 51 Denis Henda Muška BURT 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
62 11 Dika Hodžić Ženska CR 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
63 52 Dino Karakaš Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
64 53 Dražen Dude Muška IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
65 54 Drazen Pezer Muška Ak Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
66 55 Edis Nezirić Muška Krstac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
67 56 Elvir Kadrić Muška AAV Fbih 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
68 12 Emina Ćehajić Gradinović Ženska IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
69 57 Faris Fejzic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
70 58 Filip Zovko Muška Bez Tima 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
71 59 Frano Zadro Muška Rama U ❤️ 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
72 60 Himzo Šabić Muška AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
73 61 Ivica Barisic Muška Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
74 62 Kerim Radzo Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
75 63 Krešimir Parlov Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
76 64 Kurtagic Sanel Muška BURT 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
77 13 Larisa Pračić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
78 14 Ljiljana Gudelj Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
79 15 Lucia Kimani Ženska Rc Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
80 65 Mario Vekić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
81 66 Marko Mioč Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
82 67 Milos Klindo Muška ARK Gradiska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
83 68 Miralem Karisik Muška Sues Fijulj 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
84 69 Muhamed Kovačević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
85 16 Nadira Kovacevic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
86 70 Nijaz Muharemović Muška Maratonac Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
87 71 Omar Neziric Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
88 17 Radmila Maksimovic Ženska AK Šibenik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
89 72 Salih Geljo Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
90 73 Samir Šabić Muška AK Svjetlost 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
91 18 Sara Muratovic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
92 74 Selvedin Smajić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
93 75 Senad Dorić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
94 76 Senad Muminović Muška Za Korak Više 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
95 77 Slobodan(maxo) Maksimovic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
96 78 Vasilije Scepanovic Muška Ak Niksic 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
97 79 Veselin Petrusic Muška Niksic 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
98 80 Vinko Sliško Muška Ak Puls 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
99 81 Zeljko Dabovic Muška AK Sparta 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
100 82 Zlatan Burnić Muška Running Club Bugojno 2021 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
101 83 Zufer Garaplija Muška Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered