Početak događaja: 04.09.2022. 17:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 05.10.2022. 07:39:00
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Plivanje Cilj Vrijeme
1 1 Mirza Osmancevic 9 Muška 0:07:48
(0:07:48)
0:33:21
(0:25:33)
0:33:21 Finished
2 2 Amir Nakić 3 Muška TK Triton Sarajevo 0:09:18
(0:09:18)
0:34:45
(0:25:27)
0:34:45 Finished
3 3 Viktor Polić-Filipović 20 Muška PK Sport Active 0:09:10
(0:09:10)
0:39:04
(0:29:54)
0:39:04 Finished
4 4 Zoran Beric 14 Muška Individualac 0:09:33
(0:09:33)
0:39:04
(0:29:31)
0:39:04 Finished
5 5 Rusmir Jašarević 8 Muška Tuzlatrail 0:08:05
(0:08:05)
0:40:11
(0:32:06)
0:40:11 Finished
6 6 Aleksandar Plavšić 12 Muška BLRC 0:15:39
(0:15:39)
0:43:20
(0:27:41)
0:43:20 Finished
7 7 Ademir Spahic 4 Muška 0:12:15
(0:12:15)
0:43:52
(0:31:37)
0:43:52 Finished
8 8 Frano Zadro 17 Muška Rama U Srcu 0:10:00
(0:10:00)
0:45:43
(0:35:43)
0:45:43 Finished
9 1 Josipa Barišić 5 Ženska HPD Prenj 0:14:03
(0:14:03)
0:47:47
(0:33:44)
0:47:47 Finished
10 9 Hrvoje Ćosić 6 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgead 0:14:10
(0:14:10)
0:47:52
(0:33:42)
0:47:52 Finished
11 2 Amra Dedić 2 Ženska 0:13:32
(0:13:32)
0:51:55
(0:38:23)
0:51:55 Finished
12 10 Hamida Kurtić 21 Muška 0:16:42
(0:16:42)
1:04:31
(0:47:49)
1:04:31 Finished
13 11 Abdulah Ljevaković Muška -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
14 3 Amina Šabić Ženska -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
15 4 Antonia Males Pljevljak Ženska -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
16 12 Antonio Marić Muška Apk Zrinjski -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
17 5 Biljana Taslak Ženska Ind -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
18 13 Bogdan Klarić Muška TK Split -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
19 14 Dalibor Milošević Muška Triatlon Klub "Istočno Sarajev" -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
20 15 Dejan Milijaš Muška Mis Fitness -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
21 16 Dino Karakaš Muška -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
22 17 Dragan Kesic Muška -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
23 18 Drago Zovko Muška Maraton Klub Široki Brijeg -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
24 6 Hamida Kurtic Ženska -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
25 19 Haris Fazlic Muška Vogošća 5K -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
26 7 Ivana Protic Ženska -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
27 20 Jadranko Alilović Muška APK Zrinjski -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
28 21 Luka Bastašić Muška RMC Triatlon Klub Banja Luka -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
29 22 Mirza Tafro Muška GSS Sarajevo -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
30 8 Mišel Vrhovac Ženska Mis Fitness -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
31 23 Momčilo Koprivica Muška -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
32 24 Mujo Mehmedović Muška Vogošća 5K -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
33 25 Petar Niksic Muška -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
34 9 Šejla Papračanin Ženska SRC -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered