Početak događaja: 07.07.2024. 11:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 25.07.2024. 00:35:03
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Aleksa Vuković 135 ZEUS M AV- Sportska Diagnostika Tehnologija I Dijagnostika 06:02 0:31:21 Finished
2 2 Djordje Ceric 133 ZEUS M Crosfit Tim Brod 06:09 0:31:59 Finished
3 3 Dzevad Orman 153 ZEUS M 08:01 0:41:41 Finished
4 4 Sergej Zoric 144 ZEUS M BK Slavija 08:16 0:42:57 Finished
5 1 Tea Papić 134 ZEUS Ž OS Bih 08:18 0:43:12 Finished
6 5 Hrvoje Matijevic 152 ZEUS M Moj Tim 08:22 0:43:30 Finished
7 6 Dejan Milošević 164 ZEUS M K4-super Athlete 08:40 0:45:02 Finished
8 7 Filip Perica 145 ZEUS M Pipi&loa 08:40 0:45:03 Finished
9 8 Harun Jusić Vojska 107 ZEUS M 08:42 0:45:14 Finished
10 9 Gabriel Kesić 146 ZEUS M 08:43 0:45:21 Finished
11 10 Sulejman Ljubunčić 155 ZEUS M 08:48 0:45:43 Finished
12 11 Milenko Cvjetković 108 ZEUS M KBV Derventa 08:50 0:45:54 Finished
13 12 Feđa Špuren 162 ZEUS M Unlock.ba 09:02 0:46:57 Finished
14 13 Goran Korsić 163 ZEUS M 09:09 0:47:34 Finished
15 14 Luka Stojanovixć 126 ZEUS M Torkks 09:16 0:48:09 Finished
16 15 Filip Šehovac 160 ZEUS M 09:24 0:48:53 Finished
17 16 Faris Baručija 139 ZEUS M 09:34 0:49:45 Finished
18 2 Lorena Đepić 137 ZEUS Ž Pipi&loa 09:38 0:50:07 Finished
19 17 Miroslav Perak 200 ZEUS M 09:52 0:51:19 Finished
20 1 Luka Biletić 174 TITAN M Sparta Kreševo 10:01 0:52:06 Finished
21 18 Damir Šeper 159 ZEUS M SLF 10:04 0:52:21 Finished
22 19 Stefan Hozjan 165 ZEUS M 10:08 0:52:42 Finished
23 20 Maksim Ristić 149 ZEUS M 10:20 0:53:44 Finished
24 21 Bojan Šukurma 104 ZEUS M ZE -072-tc/trčim Za Mir 10:32 0:54:44 Finished
25 2 Josip Kujundžić 172 TITAN M Sparta 10:43 0:55:46 Finished
26 22 Anto Žunić 96 ZEUS M UŠS Rasti Zdravo Jajce 10:49 0:56:13 Finished
27 23 Deni Tomić 151 ZEUS M 10:52 0:56:31 Finished
28 3 Teodora Lazarevic 142 ZEUS Ž AK "PALE" PALE 10:58 0:56:59 Finished
29 1 Lorena Terzić 169 TITAN Ž Titana 10:58 0:57:03 Finished
30 24 Zoran Mitrovic 166 ZEUS M 11:08 0:57:56 Finished
31 25 Goran Markovic 125 ZEUS M 11:14 0:58:24 Finished
32 3 Dean Puljiic 170 TITAN M 11:20 0:58:55 Finished
33 2 Ines Lalić 168 TITAN Ž Sparta 11:29 0:59:42 Finished
34 26 Dejan Nestorović 156 ZEUS M Tzxhc 11:33 1:00:03 Finished
35 4 Anel Kapic 176 TITAN M Ne Znam Ja Sta Je To, Zaseban Valja 11:37 1:00:23 Finished
36 5 Mojaš Kašćelan 175 TITAN M K4 Superatlete 11:38 1:00:27 Finished
37 27 Emir Dubravić 150 ZEUS M 11:41 1:00:44 Finished
38 4 Marija Karivan 140 ZEUS Ž V-gym 12:05 1:02:50 Finished
39 28 Benjamin Lemeš 158 ZEUS M Sportski Klub "No Limi" Kiseljak 12:06 1:02:53 Finished
40 3 Nika Bilić 167 TITAN Ž Sparta 12:09 1:03:13 Finished
41 5 Snježana Lizdek 141 ZEUS Ž 12:26 1:04:41 Finished
42 29 Lovro Ramljak 147 ZEUS M / 12:52 1:06:55 Finished
43 6 Marina Cvijanovic 98 ZEUS Ž KBV Derventa 12:54 1:07:06 Finished
44 7 Anesa Agovic 143 ZEUS Ž Trčim Za Mir 13:33 1:10:28 Finished
45 8 Selma Joguncic (kunosic) 157 ZEUS Ž CBC 14:08 1:13:29 Finished
46 30 Jasmin Žigić 136 ZEUS M VD Vogošća 19:18 1:40:24 Finished
47 31 Admir Papić ZEUS M OCR Balkan 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
48 32 Dragan Dragičević ZEUS M 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
49 33 Emin Šehić ZEUS M OCR Balkan 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
50 34 Karlo Miličević ZEUS M 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
51 35 Macak Đurđević ZEUS M Maraton Tim Pozarevac 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
52 36 Marko Ioić ZEUS M 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
53 6 Mateo Kožul TITAN M 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
54 37 Mateo Slomo ZEUS M Dopertech Ekipa 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
55 9 Milica Filipovic ZEUS Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
56 7 Nikola Korsić TITAN M Titan 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
57 38 Selma Joguncic ZEUS M CBC 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
58 10 Selma Papić ZEUS Ž OCR Balkan 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
59 39 Simo Pekovic ZEUS M 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
60 40 Vinko Maric ZEUS M 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
61 41 Đorđe Ljubičić ZEUS M SCG Running Team 00:00 0:00:00 Ready
62 8 Patrik Kordić 171 TITAN M Zeus 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
63 42 Adam Szyagi ZEUS M BP Athletichus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
64 43 Admin Vrbic ZEUS M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
65 11 Aleksandra Stjepanovic ZEUS Ž KBV Derventa 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
66 44 Amel Žigić ZEUS M VD Vogošća 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
67 45 David Šaravanja ZEUS M HPD Prenj 1933 Mostae 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
68 46 Dragan Žabić ZEUS M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
69 47 Haris Alajbegovic ZEUS M OCR Balkan 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
70 48 Igor Vuković ZEUS M Faxtel TEAM Kutina 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
71 49 Imran Đokić ZEUS M OCR Balkan 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
72 50 Ivica Oroz ZEUS M Usš Sparta 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
73 12 Kanita Šehić ZEUS Ž OCR Balkan 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
74 51 Kristijan Šljivić ZEUS M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
75 52 Marko Trapara ZEUS M Cr387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
76 53 Mersad Fulan ZEUS M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
77 54 Nikola Faladzic ZEUS M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
78 55 Samir Silajdzija ZEUS M 5element2031 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
79 56 Savo Tubić ZEUS M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
80 57 Tarik Balic ZEUS M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
81 58 Teodor Mocic ZEUS M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
82 59 Vedran Drmać ZEUS M Sparta 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
83 13 Vildana Delibašić ZEUS Ž OCR Balkan 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
84 60 Žarko Pejanović ZEUS M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered