Početak događaja: 21.05.2022. 09:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 07.12.2022. 07:06:45
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Ivan Dračar 002 Seniori HAAK Mladost Zagreb 03:15 0:32:26 Finished
2 2 Emir Hastor 004 Seniori AK Gorazde 03:20 0:33:20 Finished
3 3 Alija Imamović 003 Seniori Bosnian Ultra Running TEAM 03:21 0:33:27 Finished
4 4 Sabit Šabanović 031 Seniori AK Mladost - Veteran 03:53 0:38:49 Finished
5 1 Lucia Kimani 007 Seniorke Rc Lucia Kimani 03:54 0:39:04 Finished
6 2 Zoe Hamel 144 Seniorke Sanus Motus/vrignes GRAC 03:55 0:39:12 Finished
7 1 Mirzet Halilovic 001 Veterani AK Sloboda Tehnograd Tuzla 03:56 0:39:17 Finished
8 5 Anes Popović 159 Seniori Ak Goražde 04:06 0:40:58 Finished
9 6 Nikola Dabić 133 Seniori 04:12 0:42:04 Finished
10 3 Irma Kristić 165 Seniorke Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 04:14 0:42:23 Finished
11 7 Alan Jakirovic 095 Seniori OŽRK Iskra Stolac 04:15 0:42:31 Finished
12 8 Zlatan Zahirović 163 Seniori ARK Silver Arrows 04:18 0:42:55 Finished
13 1 Ante Penava 072 U21M Rama U Srcu 04:23 0:43:46 Finished
14 9 Anel Premilovac 152 Seniori Stolac 04:23 0:43:49 Finished
15 10 Feđa Klarić 172 Seniori 04:24 0:44:02 Finished
16 11 Robert Hodžić 124 Seniori 04:25 0:44:07 Finished
17 12 Ivan Mustapić 145 Seniori Mohalf-zmajeva Eskadrila 04:25 0:44:11 Finished
18 13 Feđa Špuren 130 Seniori AK Pace Konjic 04:28 0:44:43 Finished
19 4 Edina Harbinja 099 Seniorke Trčanje I To 04:31 0:45:11 Finished
20 14 Admir Šarič 126 Seniori Hranisava Ultra Trail 04:31 0:45:13 Finished
21 15 Adis Puce 079 Seniori Fakultet Sport i Zdravlje 04:34 0:45:43 Finished
22 2 Tomislav Cvitanusic 055 Veterani Olimpijski Komitet Bosne I Hercegovine 04:35 0:45:50 Finished
23 3 Damir Đedović 086 Veterani Fakultet Sport i Zdravlje 04:35 0:45:52 Finished
24 4 Đani Kosović 015 Veterani Sanus Motus 04:37 0:46:12 Finished
25 16 Jasmin Harbinja 100 Seniori Trčanje I To 04:38 0:46:21 Finished
26 17 Jasmin Buturović 171 Seniori IND 04:38 0:46:24 Finished
27 18 Najdan Talam 107 Seniori Trčanje I To 04:41 0:46:47 Finished
28 5 Samir Sadiković 065 Veterani MAHA 04:41 0:46:52 Finished
29 19 Bojan Krejović 052 Seniori Capital Runners 387 04:45 0:47:27 Finished
30 20 Dragan Krešić 051 Seniori Capital Runners 387 04:45 0:47:27 Finished
31 1 Slaven Džalto 117 U15M Rama U ❤ 04:45 0:47:27 Finished
32 21 Zoran Bilić 132 Seniori Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 04:46 0:47:38 Finished
33 22 Semir Mahmutćehajić 153 Seniori Fisono 04:46 0:47:43 Finished
34 23 Marko Lasić 136 Seniori 04:48 0:47:59 Finished
35 24 Mirza Starhonić 157 Seniori Škola Trčanja Goražde 04:49 0:48:10 Finished
36 6 Nedzad Paldum 188 Veterani 04:53 0:48:50 Finished
37 25 Denis Šabanović 129 Seniori Ark Banovići 04:53 0:48:54 Finished
38 26 Edis Nezirić 030 Seniori Krstac 04:54 0:48:59 Finished
39 27 Dino Meić 118 Seniori AK Fisono 04:54 0:49:03 Finished
40 5 Ivana Zovko 016 Seniorke 04:55 0:49:09 Finished
41 7 Smiljenko Vekić 179 Veterani Ind 04:55 0:49:14 Finished
42 28 Krunoslav Džalto 073 Seniori RAMA U ❤️ 04:56 0:49:15 Finished
43 29 Senad Dorić 018 Seniori 04:58 0:49:35 Finished
44 30 Selmin Pamuk 046 Seniori Capital Runners 387 04:58 0:49:37 Finished
45 31 Admir Čopelj 036 Seniori Ind 04:58 0:49:38 Finished
46 32 Abdulah Ljevaković 068 Seniori 04:58 0:49:40 Finished
47 8 Samir Fazlagić 022 Veterani Vučko Trail Team 04:59 0:49:49 Finished
48 9 Hrvoje Matijević 185 Veterani Fisono 05:00 0:49:56 Finished
49 33 Zoran Kovačević 112 Seniori Police Team DKPT 05:00 0:50:01 Finished
50 10 Ante Tomic 058 Veterani HAK Ljubuski 05:02 0:50:19 Finished
51 34 Žilić Amer 053 Seniori Capital Runners 387 05:03 0:50:30 Finished
52 11 Alija Jakič 150 Veterani Ozone GYM 05:05 0:50:47 Finished
53 2 Nikola Jerkovic 008 U21M Srednja Skola Stolac 05:06 0:50:55 Finished
54 35 Lukša Bušković 155 Seniori Škola Trčanja Konavle 05:08 0:51:18 Finished
55 36 Pero Skvrce 184 Seniori Škola Trčanje Konavle 05:10 0:51:35 Finished
56 6 Devlija Tirović 054 Seniorke 05:13 0:52:10 Finished
57 12 Edin Badžak 021 Veterani AK Pace 05:13 0:52:11 Finished
58 2 Harun Bajgorić 087 U15M Fakultet Sport i Zdravlje 05:13 0:52:14 Finished
59 37 Amir Šelo 178 Seniori 05:14 0:52:16 Finished
60 38 Harun Kajtaz 082 Seniori Fakultet Sport i Zdravlje 05:16 0:52:35 Finished
61 39 Đemal Mrnđić 032 Seniori MTB Konjic 05:17 0:52:54 Finished
62 7 Gordana Djonlaga 104 Seniorke Sanusmotus 05:20 0:53:21 Finished
63 8 Azra Pezo 012 Seniorke Stolac 05:21 0:53:25 Finished
64 40 Haris Slato 077 Seniori 05:21 0:53:34 Finished
65 41 Amar Škoro 154 Seniori Fisono 05:24 0:53:55 Finished
66 42 Adel Hajdarović 110 Seniori Fisono 05:25 0:54:12 Finished
67 43 Deniel Vojinović 094 Seniori OŽRK Iskra Stolac 05:25 0:54:12 Finished
68 13 Amer Đulić 019 Veterani Stolac 05:26 0:54:22 Finished
69 44 Mirza Kukuruzovic 115 Seniori Medical 05:26 0:54:23 Finished
70 45 Gojko Pinjuh 187 Seniori 05:27 0:54:32 Finished
71 14 Nermin Grebović 097 Veterani Capital Runners 387 05:27 0:54:33 Finished
72 46 Haris Karić 047 Seniori 05:28 0:54:35 Finished
73 47 Jasmin Pandur 062 Seniori SD Reflex Mostar 05:29 0:54:53 Finished
74 48 Josip Paljetak 091 Seniori ŠT Konavle 05:30 0:55:01 Finished
75 15 Ahmo Bavcic 160 Veterani Skola Trcanja Gorazdd 05:30 0:55:02 Finished
76 49 Eldin Macić 109 Seniori Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:31 0:55:05 Finished
77 9 Gabrijela Skaramuca 162 Seniorke Sanus Motus Mostar 05:31 0:55:07 Finished
78 16 Donald Martin Wynne 167 Veterani 05:33 0:55:27 Finished
79 17 Nermin Zonić 116 Veterani Maratonac Tuzla 05:36 0:55:56 Finished
80 10 Dijana Rađo 056 Seniorke Olimpijski Komitet Bosne I Hercegovine 05:36 0:55:57 Finished
81 50 Muhamed Solunovic 102 Seniori Trčanje I To 05:36 0:56:01 Finished
82 18 Osman Čekić 182 Veterani ARK Silver Arrows 05:36 0:56:04 Finished
83 51 Armin Ćurić 026 Seniori Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:37 0:56:11 Finished
84 11 Tanja Ožanić 089 Seniorke ŠT Konavle 05:38 0:56:20 Finished
85 52 Dario Krtalić 063 Seniori Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 05:39 0:56:33 Finished
86 53 Enver Husnić 009 Seniori 05:42 0:56:56 Finished
87 1 Irina Budimir 034 Veteranke Sanus Motus Mostar 05:42 0:57:01 Finished
88 54 Ana Trkovic 183 Seniori Škola Trčanje Konavle 05:42 0:57:03 Finished
89 12 Valentina Ivankovic Mihalj 037 Seniorke Sanus Motus Mostar 05:44 0:57:17 Finished
90 55 Adi Palic 084 Seniori Fakultet Sport i Zdravlje 05:47 0:57:50 Finished
91 56 Edis Pajic 039 Seniori 05:49 0:58:09 Finished
92 13 Adela Ramovic 038 Seniorke 05:49 0:58:10 Finished
93 57 Aziz Đipa 143 Seniori - 05:50 0:58:19 Finished
94 58 Adi Turkovic 070 Seniori 05:50 0:58:20 Finished
95 59 Ajdin Burnic 088 Seniori SD Reflex 05:53 0:58:52 Finished
96 14 Julianne Funk 175 Seniorke 05:53 0:58:53 Finished
97 60 Džafer Ćosić 131 Seniori 05:55 0:59:13 Finished
98 61 Boris Mikulić 017 Seniori Fisono 05:57 0:59:26 Finished
99 19 Todd Katsche 166 Veterani 05:57 0:59:34 Finished
100 62 Drago Puljic 023 Seniori Ljubuški 05:59 0:59:48 Finished
101 63 Amar Jaganjac 138 Seniori 06:00 0:59:58 Finished
102 64 Saša Fetić 013 Seniori Stolac 06:01 1:00:09 Finished
103 15 Elma Kanlić 158 Seniorke Škola Trčanja Goražde 06:02 1:00:15 Finished
104 20 Drazen Ivanković 186 Veterani Sanus Motus Mostar 06:03 1:00:25 Finished
105 2 Biljana Taslak 127 Veteranke Ind 06:03 1:00:33 Finished
106 3 Armin Maksumić 080 U15M Fakultet Sport i Zdravlje 06:05 1:00:51 Finished
107 1 Ajda Bajrić 141 U15Ž Kakanj Za 5 06:07 1:01:06 Finished
108 65 Goran Šumelj 149 Seniori Funrun Ljubuški 06:07 1:01:07 Finished
109 3 Belma Hamza 106 Veteranke 06:08 1:01:19 Finished
110 16 Selma Salčin 064 Seniorke 06:09 1:01:30 Finished
111 17 Arifa Tucović 181 Seniorke 06:15 1:02:25 Finished
112 66 Adnan Baljić 161 Seniori Stolac 06:18 1:03:02 Finished
113 4 Antonela Pehar 075 Veteranke Sanus Motus 06:19 1:03:10 Finished
114 67 Srđan Štrkić 027 Seniori 06:20 1:03:15 Finished
115 5 Lejla Kosović 014 Veteranke Sanus Motus 06:20 1:03:22 Finished
116 21 Senad Bajrić 142 Veterani Kakanj Za 5 06:21 1:03:27 Finished
117 22 Alen Čamdžić 180 Veterani 06:21 1:03:32 Finished
118 68 Amar Leto 028 Seniori Stolac 06:24 1:03:55 Finished
119 18 Tanja Mustapic 078 Seniorke Stolac 06:25 1:04:05 Finished
120 1 Amina Vele 066 U21Ž Stolac 06:25 1:04:13 Finished
121 19 Martina Saulović 156 Seniorke Škola Trčanja Konavle 06:26 1:04:24 Finished
122 20 Anita Miljas 092 Seniorke ŠT Konavle 06:27 1:04:29 Finished
123 69 Miran Čerkić 119 Seniori 06:30 1:04:56 Finished
124 4 Ekrem Čolakhodić 085 U15M Fakultet Sport i Zdravlje 06:33 1:05:25 Finished
125 70 Adnan Ademović 096 Seniori Fakultet Sport i Zdravlje 06:33 1:05:27 Finished
126 71 Dzafer Alic 083 Seniori Fakultet Sport i Zdravlje 06:33 1:05:27 Finished
127 23 Haris Pešto 164 Veterani 06:33 1:05:29 Finished
128 21 Selma Šaković 135 Seniorke 06:34 1:05:42 Finished
129 24 Ian Gorman 050 Veterani British Embassy 06:36 1:06:01 Finished
130 22 Sara Vukicevic 049 Seniorke British Embassy 06:36 1:06:01 Finished
131 23 Aldijana Okeric 108 Seniorke X 06:39 1:06:26 Finished
132 24 Aida Pizovic 111 Seniorke Vučko Trail 06:40 1:06:43 Finished
133 6 Amela Resulovic 076 Veteranke 06:41 1:06:46 Finished
134 25 Selma Brčić 010 Seniorke 06:41 1:06:46 Finished
135 72 Ioannis Piliouris 029 Seniori 06:41 1:06:48 Finished
136 26 Mirela Papac 045 Seniorke Sanus Motus 06:43 1:07:08 Finished
137 73 Filip Skalja 147 Seniori Zmajeva Eskadrila / Mo Half 06:45 1:07:27 Finished
138 74 Grgur Zmaj Ćorić 148 Seniori Zmajeva Eskadrila/mostar Half 06:45 1:07:27 Finished
139 75 Mihovil Ćorić 146 Seniori Zmajeva Eskadrila Mostar Half 06:45 1:07:27 Finished
140 27 Šejla Maslo Čerkić 120 Seniorke 06:52 1:08:39 Finished
141 7 Almedina Mušinbegović 098 Veteranke Trčanje I To 06:55 1:09:05 Finished
142 28 Ivona Zec Paljetak 090 Seniorke ŠT Konavle 06:56 1:09:17 Finished
143 29 Edita Bajrić 140 Seniorke Kakanj Za 5 06:58 1:09:35 Finished
144 30 Dženana Šabić 011 Seniorke - 07:01 1:10:09 Finished
145 31 Melika Basic 174 Seniorke 07:02 1:10:16 Finished
146 3 Đani Dušić 069 U21M 07:06 1:11:00 Finished
147 2 Šejma Kasumović 128 U21Ž Sanus Motus 07:07 1:11:14 Finished
148 76 Adnan Šabić 134 Seniori Stolac 07:13 1:12:14 Finished
149 77 Kerim Halilbegovic 189 Seniori 07:13 1:12:14 Finished
150 3 Lajla Bajrić 139 U21Ž Kakanj Za 5 07:19 1:13:13 Finished
151 32 Nona Majidi 103 Seniorke Trčanje I To 07:32 1:15:17 Finished
152 33 Ena Miloš 020 Seniorke 07:36 1:15:58 Finished
153 78 Zlatan Alagic 061 Seniori Trčanje I To 08:08 1:21:22 Finished
154 25 Đemal Kasumović 035 Veterani Sanus Motus Mostar 01:18 0:12:57 DNS
155 5 Abdullah Čopelj U15M Ind 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
156 34 Adrijana Novak Juka Seniorke Sanus Motus/hpd Prenj 1933 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
157 35 Aida Balic Seniorke AK Pace Konjic 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
158 36 Alen Jakirovic 121 Seniorke Radiosarajevo.ba 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
159 79 Alen Memić 059 Seniori Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
160 26 Almir Ibrahimović Veterani Slobodnjak 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
161 37 Ana Andric Seniorke Sanus Motus/hpd Prenj 1933 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
162 38 Anamaria Sivrić Seniorke Fisono 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
163 80 Anel Handžić 057 Seniori Olimpijski Komitet Bosne I Hercegovine 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
164 81 Anes Agović 081 Seniori Fakultet Sport i Zdravlje 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
165 39 Anida Divanović 071 Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
166 40 Anita Lučić 040 Seniorke Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
167 82 Arman Ajanic 033 Seniori Stolac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
168 83 Arman Elezovic Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
169 84 Armin Duzić 122 Seniori Škola Atletike Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
170 41 Azra Muftic 024 Seniorke Ka Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
171 6 Benjamin Tipura 042 U15M Fakultet Sport i Zdravlje 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
172 8 Branka Marjanović Veteranke Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
173 85 Dino Ćemalović Seniori Ali Baba 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
174 86 Dino Pehlic 114 Seniori Medical 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
175 27 Domagoj Paradzik Veterani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
176 87 Dragan Pinjuh Seniori Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
177 7 Džan Tipura 043 U15M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
178 88 Džemal Tipura 041 Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
179 89 Edis Poljo 177 Seniori 0 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
180 90 Eldar Kudo 190 Seniori Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
181 42 Emina Murtić Seniorke Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
182 91 Emir Nisic 173 Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
183 9 Ermina Gakić-Kulenović Veteranke 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
184 92 Esmin Brodlija Seniori Kilometar Života 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
185 28 Ethem Fočo 151 Veterani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
186 43 Gabrijela Brajković Seniorke Samostalni Trkač 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
187 93 Haris Mustafic Seniori AK PACE Konjic 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
188 4 Harun Bajgorić U21M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
189 44 Helen Flewker 048 Seniorke British Embassy 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
190 94 Igor Abdulović Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
191 95 Igor Volarić Seniori Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
192 96 Issa Tucović Seniori Individualno 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
193 45 Iva Marinović Seniorke UWC Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
194 8 Ivan Letica 137 U15M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
195 29 Jasmin Aladzuz 176 Veterani 0 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
196 97 Jasmin Mamuzović 168 Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
197 98 Kerim Radzo Seniori Paradžemat 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
198 46 Lana Latada 101 Seniorke Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
199 99 Lidija Sunjic Seniori Sanus Motus/hpd Prenj 1933 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
200 5 Marijan Luburić U21M AK PULS 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
201 9 Mario Miskic U15M Sanus Motus Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
202 100 Mario Vekić Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
203 6 Marko Prlić U21M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
204 101 Marko Puljić Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
205 47 Matea Perić 105 Seniorke Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
206 30 Miša Kantar Veterani AK Topličanin Prokuplje 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
207 7 Mlađen Samardžić 005 U21M AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
208 31 Muhamed Čohodar Veterani NGO Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
209 102 Mustafa Beso 067 Seniori Stolac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
210 32 Nermin Jusić Veterani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
211 10 Nermina Delmanović 123 Veteranke 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
212 103 Nino Elezović 170 Seniori Stolac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
213 104 Pero Miljas 093 Seniori ŠT Konavle 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
214 105 Riad Ćišić 125 Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
215 106 Sanjin Žuljević 025 Seniori Kilometar Zivota/ak Pace 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
216 107 Saša Mustapić 169 Seniori Stolac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
217 108 Senad Čobo Seniori Kilometar Života 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
218 109 Sergej Tamindžija Seniori PFC Nastasja 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
219 110 Srđan Samardžić 006 Seniori AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
220 33 Sulmir Halebic Veterani SLF 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
221 48 Tea Čepo Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
222 49 Vedrana Maric Seniorke Sanus Motus/hpd Prenj 1933 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
223 50 Zlata Begić Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
224 111 Zufer Garaplija Seniori Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 DNS