Start of the event: 08.10.2023. 10:30:00
Last updated: 22.05.2024. 07:26:20
Gen Cat Category Country Time Pace Certificate
1 1 Sanel Kurtagic 4028 M 45 3:22:47 04:48 Finished
2 1 Nenad Škorić 4032 M 50 3:29:38 04:58 Finished
3 3 Aleksandr Vovk 4036 M 3:33:17 05:03 Finished
4 1 Esperanza López centella 4039 Ž 35 3:35:41 05:07 Finished
5 2 Özgür Eylem albayrak 4006 M 45 3:48:14 05:25 Finished
6 2 Aleš Osanič 4013 M 50 3:52:53 05:31 Finished
7 6 Ivan Lavrentjev 4022 M 3:55:10 05:34 Finished
8 1 Gert Rens 4012 M 55 4:07:31 05:52 Finished
9 1 Nataša Aljančič 4014 Ž 50 4:09:34 05:55 Finished
10 1 Alen Sakic 4038 M 35 4:12:21 05:59 Finished
11 2 Karsten Laborn 4009 M 55 4:21:18 06:12 Finished
12 10 Boban Dragić 4033 M 4:25:18 06:17 Finished
13 11 Marko Stefanovic 4029 M 4:25:53 06:18 Finished
14 12 Nikola Letic 4023 M 4:29:53 06:24 Finished
15 13 Ilia Chavrin 4017 M 4:30:20 06:24 Finished
16 3 Arne Tømmervold 4040 M 55 4:43:39 06:43 Finished
17 3 Marco Salvioni 4011 M 50 4:46:42 06:48 Finished
18 2 Olja Sakic 4037 Ž 35 4:48:15 06:50 Finished
19 4 Sven Kunkel 4016 M 55 4:50:05 06:52 Finished
20 4 Mike Kierdorf 4008 M 50 4:50:51 06:54 Finished
21 1 Klemen Kovič 4035 M 40 4:56:48 07:02 Finished
22 1 Elke Franke 4010 Ž 45 5:05:05 07:14 Finished
23 19 Vladimir Novaković 4018 M 5:09:07 07:20 Finished
24 5 Erin Evans 4004 Ž 5:10:32 07:22 Finished
25 20 Milan Puzic 4026 M 5:14:41 07:27 Finished
26 3 Selma Brčić 4001 Ž 35 5:14:49 07:28 Finished
27 1 Bernhard Keiler 3032 M 60 5:17:41 07:32 Finished
28 2 Marko Lakić 4025 M 35 5:24:31 07:41 Finished
29 23 Đorđe Kenjalo 4024 M 5:24:36 07:42 Finished
30 1 Sandra Tomić 4007 Ž 55 5:36:42 07:59 Finished
31 24 Dušan Knežević 4042 M 5:44:15 08:09 Finished
32 5 Herbert Bauer 4031 M 55 5:53:15 08:22 Finished
33 26 Alberto Boccato 4043 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
34 2 Anne-Lie Nielsen 4002 Ž 50 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
35 9 Dana Suleymann 4019 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
36 1 Deena Thompson 4020 Ž 40 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
37 3 Dejan Škrebić 4027 M 45 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
38 28 Jacob Lajolie 4003 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
39 2 Laszlo pal Dr. szabo 4034 M 60 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
40 2 Manuel Hartl 4021 M 40 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
41 11 Mirela Djurdjevic 4044 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
42 31 Muhamed Kauković 4041 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
43 6 Piotr Drygas 4005 M 55 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
44 2 Sandra Bijelić 4045 Ž 45 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
45 4 Slavisa Vesic 4030 M 45 0:00:00 00:00 DNS