Početak događaja: 21.08.2021. 18:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 27.10.2021. 14:19:41
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Emir Hastor 009 Seniori AK Gorazde 03:31 1:14:09 Finished
2 1 Zaim Suman 062 40-50 M AK Gorazde 03:50 1:20:43 Finished
3 2 Alija Imamović 016 Seniori PB / 1:10;28 04:06 1:26:22 Finished
4 3 Mirnes Delić 017 Seniori 04:07 1:26:50 Finished
5 4 Mihret Delić 018 Seniori 04:07 1:26:56 Finished
6 2 Aleksandar Jovanovic 041 40-50 M 04:13 1:28:57 Finished
7 5 Alen Raonić 056 Seniori Capital Runners 387/ Dečki U Plavom 04:19 1:31:11 Finished
8 6 Ivan Dlacic 022 Seniori Ak Caak Cacak 04:22 1:32:11 Finished
9 1 Slađana Stamenković 049 Seniorke AK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 04:23 1:32:31 Finished
10 2 Zoé Hamel 074 Seniorke Sanus Motus / Grac Vrignes 04:24 1:32:58 Finished
11 7 Aldin Rizvic 051 Seniori Ark Banovici 04:34 1:36:28 Finished
12 8 Damir Kovčić 014 Seniori 04:35 1:36:42 Finished
13 9 Feđa Špuren 001 Seniori Atletski Klub Pace Konjic 04:35 1:36:46 Finished
14 10 Mahir Šabić 023 Seniori ARK Gračanica 04:36 1:37:07 Finished
15 1 Mladen Stevandić 002 50-60 M RTK Doboj 04:36 1:37:11 Finished
16 3 Jelena Sarić 040 Seniorke 04:38 1:37:38 Finished
17 2 Karl Petelinšek 008 50-60 M IPA Slovenija 04:38 1:37:41 Finished
18 3 Renato Šabanović 053 40-50 M ARK Banovići 04:39 1:38:13 Finished
19 11 Enes Ibrahimagic 046 Seniori AK Bihać 04:41 1:38:43 Finished
20 12 Edis Kavgić 007 Seniori ARK Silver Arrows Srebrenik 04:44 1:39:48 Finished
21 13 Zijad Ibračević 026 Seniori ARK Silver Arrows 04:45 1:40:20 Finished
22 3 Himzo Sabic 047 50-60 M AK Bihac 04:47 1:40:51 Finished
23 4 Drago Majdanac 003 50-60 M ARK Gradiška 04:47 1:40:57 Finished
24 14 Ernad Bajrektar 025 Seniori Silver Arrows Srebrenik 04:54 1:43:18 Finished
25 4 Aida Hadzic 048 Seniorke Capital Runners 387 5 Element 2031 04:55 1:43:40 Finished
26 15 Rusmin Milavic 034 Seniori Rekreativci Tuzla 04:57 1:44:37 Finished
27 4 Zufer (zuca) Garaplija 060 40-50 M Capital Runners 387 05:02 1:46:07 Finished
28 5 Senad Mahmutbegović 054 40-50 M Ark Banovici 05:11 1:49:14 Finished
29 16 Mirsad Siručić 035 Seniori 05:11 1:49:32 Finished
30 6 Selmin Pamuk 061 40-50 M CR 387 05:12 1:49:52 Finished
31 5 Alma Alijagić 024 Seniorke IND 05:13 1:49:55 Finished
32 17 Nebojša Račić 066 Seniori 05:13 1:50:05 Finished
33 6 Anela Muhtarevic 071 Seniorke 05:16 1:51:11 Finished
34 18 Adis Jusić 052 Seniori A.K. Bihać 05:18 1:51:52 Finished
35 19 Sasa Gostić 013 Seniori 05:20 1:52:30 Finished
36 5 Miroslav Randjelović 043 50-60 M Individualno 05:26 1:54:46 Finished
37 7 Goran Katanic 006 40-50 M 05:29 1:55:39 Finished
38 7 Naida Husic 067 Seniorke 05:31 1:56:16 Finished
39 1 Snježana Samardžić 012 40-50 Ž Ind 05:31 1:56:17 Finished
40 6 Aleksandar Kovačević 042 50-60 M 05:32 1:56:51 Finished
41 20 Almin Durmić 036 Seniori ARK Gračanica 05:34 1:57:20 Finished
42 21 Amar Šapčanin 064 Seniori Škola Trčanja Goražde 05:41 2:00:04 Finished
43 8 Alis Boloban 021 40-50 M Team Stolac 05:44 2:01:03 Finished
44 9 Dženan Hadžić 033 40-50 M Kaplus 05:48 2:02:29 Finished
45 2 Azra Muftic 029 40-50 Ž Ka Plus 05:49 2:02:44 Finished
46 10 Vladimir Petrovic 045 40-50 M 05:50 2:02:58 Finished
47 11 Nedžad Paldum 063 40-50 M Škola Trčanja Goražde 05:52 2:03:38 Finished
48 22 Marin Šimić 031 Seniori Kakanj Za 5 05:53 2:04:03 Finished
49 23 Samed Smqjlovic 069 Seniori 06:02 2:07:16 Finished
50 12 Deniel Vojinovic 020 40-50 M Team Stolac 06:29 2:16:46 Finished
51 3 Aleksandra Filipovic 044 40-50 Ž 06:32 2:17:43 Finished
52 13 Senad Bajrić 030 40-50 M KA Plus 06:32 2:17:48 Finished
53 24 Saša Fetić 019 Seniori Team Stolac 06:41 2:20:57 Finished
54 14 Elvir Kadric 004 40-50 M AAV Fbih 06:41 2:21:08 Finished
55 8 Meliha Hasic 037 Seniorke Ark Tuzla 06:53 2:25:13 Finished
56 4 Leila Puja 015 40-50 Ž 07:57 2:47:46 Finished
57 25 Sanjin Žuljević 011 Seniori AK Pace Konjic 07:57 2:47:50 Finished
58 7 Miša Kantar 010 50-60 M OVCE 08:41 3:03:13 Finished
59 26 Admir Jahić Seniori Maratonci Tz 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
60 27 Adnan Vejsic Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
61 15 Ahmo Bavcic 065 40-50 M Skola Trcanja Gorazde 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
62 28 Almin Pašić Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
63 29 Amar Krilić 039 Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
64 16 Amel Deljkovic 055 40-50 M ARK 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
65 30 Armin Kendić 038 Seniori 075trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
66 31 Azer Vejzović Seniori Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
67 17 Boris Katalinić 057 40-50 M Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
68 18 Dalibor Jovičić 40-50 M Ak Jovičić 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
69 32 Danilo Vasiljević Seniori ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
70 19 Dragan Šipka 40-50 M Ind 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
71 Dragan Tovilovic RTK Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
72 33 Dženan Hadžikadunić 027 Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
73 34 Edin Dzananovic Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
74 35 Eldar Kudo 058 Seniori Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
75 9 Emina Čizmić 032 Seniorke Ka+ 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
76 10 Emina Zuko Seniorke Škola Trčanja Goražde 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
77 20 Enver Hodžabegović 073 40-50 M AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
78 21 Ersan Bijedić 028 40-50 M Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
79 36 Faris Mehmedović Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
80 37 Feđa Klarić Seniori SD Donja Mahala 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
81 22 Goran Papic 40-50 M Ak Panonija 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
82 11 Ismira Brčaninović Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
83 38 Jasmin Alisic Seniori Ak.sana 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
84 12 Jelena Jovanovoc Seniorke Trk Majevica Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
85 39 Kadrija Bošković Seniori AK Rudar Pljevlja 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
86 5 Katarina Kuzman 40-50 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
87 40 Kenan Halvadzija 072 Seniori Ksirc Hadzici 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
88 41 Kenan Kadrić Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
89 6 Lejla mandžić Mandzic 40-50 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
90 1 Ljuba Stevanović 60+ M AK Veteran, Beograd 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
91 42 Mehmed Selimovic Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
92 43 Miralem Rešidović Seniori A.k. Vlasenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
93 1 Mirsada Alić 60+ Ž Rc Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
94 2 Mirsada Alic 068 60+ Ž RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
95 8 Mirzet Halilovic 070 50-60 M Ark Rekreativci Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
96 44 Muhidin Jahic Seniori Individualac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
97 45 Mujo Ahmetspahić Seniori 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
98 23 Najdan Talam 40-50 M Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
99 24 Nedzad Halilovic 40-50 M AK Svijetlost 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
100 25 Nerdin Mujić 40-50 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
101 46 Neven Kandić Seniori Topić Tim 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
102 9 Nijaz Muharemović 005 50-60 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
103 47 Radovan Popović Seniori Rekreativo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
104 10 Samir Šabić 50-60 M Atletski Klub "svjetlost" 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
105 13 Sara Muratovic Seniorke 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
106 26 Selvedin Smajić 40-50 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
107 48 Sinisa Marcetic Seniori RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
108 11 Slobodan(maxo) Maksimovic 50-60 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
109 49 Sreto Krstić 050 Seniori AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
110 50 Stefan Trninić Seniori TRK Majevica Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS