Početak događaja: 24.12.2023. 11:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 24.07.2024. 23:14:26
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Ante Živković 433 30-40M AK Runners 03:15 0:16:13 Finished
2 2 Dragan Narančić 379 Muška Sporski Klub Otočac 03:17 0:16:27 Finished
3 3 Fadil Komić 296 Muška AK Bihać 03:22 0:16:51 Finished
4 2 Sanel Kasic 104 30-40M AK Bihac 03:31 0:17:34 Finished
5 5 Goran Narančić 372 Muška Sporski Klub Otočac 03:34 0:17:51 Finished
6 6 Đorđe Narančić 374 Muška Sporski Klub Otočac 03:35 0:17:53 Finished
7 1 Amir Muminovic 34 40-50M SD Ultra Bihac 03:36 0:18:01 Finished
8 8 Miloš Klindo 14 Muška ARK Gradiška 03:36 0:18:01 Finished
9 3 Saudi Nuhanovic 306 30-40M Ak Bihac-nato 03:39 0:18:15 Finished
10 10 Kenan Kanurić 7 Muška BURT 03:42 0:18:31 Finished
11 2 Sanel Kurtagic 10 40-50M BURT 03:43 0:18:36 Finished
12 12 Haasin Karajić 48 Muška AK Krajšnik 03:47 0:18:57 Finished
13 4 Edin Okanovic 39 30-40M Individualac 03:48 0:18:58 Finished
14 14 Zoran Narančić 373 Muška Sporski Klub Otočac 03:50 0:19:12 Finished
15 5 Amir Kurjaković 25 30-40M SD Ultra Bihać 03:51 0:19:13 Finished
16 6 Ahmet Trejic 448 30-40M AK Bihac 03:52 0:19:21 Finished
17 17 Alija Zaimović 412 Muška 03:52 0:19:22 Finished
18 3 Esmir Jusić 208 40-50M AK Svjetlost 03:53 0:19:25 Finished
19 19 Aleksandar Plavšić 496 Muška 03:55 0:19:33 Finished
20 7 Marjan Benic 497 30-40M 03:58 0:19:50 Finished
21 1 Marija Vrajić 119 40-50Ž AK Maksimir 03:59 0:19:53 Finished
22 4 Denis Džajić 3 40-50M AK Svjetlost 03:59 0:19:54 Finished
23 8 Kadija Talic 424 30-40M 03:59 0:19:54 Finished
24 23 Amil Zaimović 339 Muška Gimnazija Bihać 03:59 0:19:56 Finished
25 9 Anel Rahmanović 102 30-40M AK Bihać 04:00 0:20:02 Finished
26 1 Sadet Čaušević 4 50-60M BURT 04:01 0:20:04 Finished
27 5 Elvir Rekić 292 40-50M Ak Bihać 04:03 0:20:16 Finished
28 10 Enes Ibrahimagić 41 30-40M Ind 04:04 0:20:18 Finished
29 2 Helena Gleđa 432 40-50Ž AK FIT 04:05 0:20:24 Finished
30 11 Amar Ćehajić 43 30-40M IND 04:06 0:20:28 Finished
31 1 Zvonimir Perkusic 440 60+M AK FIT 04:09 0:20:44 Finished
32 30 Nail Bajric 464 Muška 04:12 0:21:01 Finished
33 1 Tihana Ibrahimpasic 38 30-40Ž Ultra Bihac 04:15 0:21:15 Finished
34 12 Hirzet Zenković 63 30-40M BURT 04:16 0:21:19 Finished
35 32 Nemanja Narančić 375 Muška Sporski Klub Otočac 04:16 0:21:21 Finished
36 13 Irnes Keskinović 26 30-40M SD Ultra Bihać 04:17 0:21:24 Finished
37 14 Adnan Šumar 276 30-40M 04:17 0:21:27 Finished
38 15 Harun Malic 492 30-40M 04:17 0:21:27 Finished
39 36 Enver Alijagic 294 Muška AK Bihac 04:19 0:21:35 Finished
40 37 Hadis Prosic 228 Muška Medicinska Skola Bihac 04:19 0:21:35 Finished
41 6 Mirza Felić 94 40-50M 04:22 0:21:51 Finished
42 2 Abdija Prosic 77 50-60M Düring Hummer.transport 04:23 0:21:56 Finished
43 40 Adnan Zećirević 435 Muška 04:24 0:21:58 Finished
44 7 Husein Redzic 76 40-50M 04:24 0:21:59 Finished
45 42 Anes Ćehajić 247 Muška Etsbi 04:24 0:22:02 Finished
46 43 Armin Hodžić 237 Muška 04:24 0:22:02 Finished
47 44 Fatih Halilagić 486 Muška 04:24 0:22:02 Finished
48 8 Ismar Bahić 365 40-50M KRT "MIG" ✈️ 04:24 0:22:02 Finished
49 9 Ifet Dervic 250 40-50M 04:25 0:22:03 Finished
50 47 Bilal Dizdarević 449 Muška Udruzenje Nogometnih Sudija I Instruktora USK 04:25 0:22:04 Finished
51 10 Seđad Turanović 56 40-50M AK "" Svjetlos" Bos. Krupa 04:25 0:22:04 Finished
52 11 Amir Džigumović 27 40-50M Sd"ultra"/mygym Bihać 04:26 0:22:09 Finished
53 12 Ermin Kličić 341 40-50M 04:28 0:22:19 Finished
54 3 Samir Šabić 209 50-60M AK "Svjetlost" 04:29 0:22:23 Finished
55 4 Himzo Šabić 210 50-60M AK Svjetlost Bosanska Krupa 04:30 0:22:30 Finished
56 53 Eman Zenković 89 Muška BURT 04:31 0:22:33 Finished
57 54 Nail Pečenković 354 Muška 04:31 0:22:35 Finished
58 55 Mersad Spahic 425 Muška 04:32 0:22:41 Finished
59 56 Hamza Šušnjar 100 Muška NK Jedinstvo Bihać 04:32 0:22:42 Finished
60 13 Alen Šašinović 362 40-50M KRT "MIG" 04:34 0:22:49 Finished
61 14 Alen Hajdarević 360 40-50M KRT "MIG" 04:34 0:22:50 Finished
62 15 Asmir Islamovic 289 40-50M AK Bihać 04:34 0:22:51 Finished
63 60 Amer Jukic 84 Muška 04:36 0:22:58 Finished
64 61 Emra Faylic 150 Muška 04:36 0:23:02 Finished
65 3 Marija Bahić 315 40-50Ž KRT "MIG" ✈️ 04:37 0:23:07 Finished
66 16 Emir Golic 111 30-40M 04:38 0:23:08 Finished
67 63 Isak Jan Majstorović 50 Muška IND 04:38 0:23:11 Finished
68 64 Said Hidić 458 Muška Running Kids 04:39 0:23:14 Finished
69 16 Safet Husic 445 40-50M 04:40 0:23:18 Finished
70 17 Alan Šakić 64 30-40M 04:41 0:23:24 Finished
71 5 Dženana Mušić 291 Ženska AK Bihać 04:43 0:23:33 Finished
72 18 Husein Okugić 6 30-40M Individualac 04:43 0:23:33 Finished
73 68 Aris Kulenović 46 Muška AK "Svjetlost" 04:43 0:23:34 Finished
74 5 Muris Kapetanović 422 50-60M 04:43 0:23:35 Finished
75 19 Ziga Kobe 499 30-40M 04:44 0:23:40 Finished
76 6 Safet Čaušević 5 50-60M BURT 04:45 0:23:45 Finished
77 20 Ajdin Stranjac 213 30-40M AK Svjetlost 04:47 0:23:56 Finished
78 21 Muamer Hodzic 154 30-40M 04:47 0:23:56 Finished
79 22 Amel Causevic 16 30-40M 04:48 0:24:01 Finished
80 75 Hrvoje Prsa 113 Muška 04:48 0:24:01 Finished
81 17 Elvir Halilagić 279 40-50M Fauči 04:49 0:24:05 Finished
82 23 Adis Jusić 312 30-40M A.K. Bihać Za 04:50 0:24:08 Finished
83 78 Semir Čelebić 225 Muška Medicinska Škola Bihać 04:50 0:24:08 Finished
84 79 Nail Abdić Z 452 Muška Etsbi 04:50 0:24:09 Finished
85 2 Midhat Kurtović 248 60+M Ind. 04:50 0:24:11 Finished
86 6 Nejra Komic 480 Ženska 04:51 0:24:14 Finished
87 81 Malik Jukic 108 Muška 04:51 0:24:17 Finished
88 82 Dorijan Vuković 466 Muška KES Limit 04:52 0:24:21 Finished
89 18 Muhamed Jukic 85 40-50M 04:52 0:24:21 Finished
90 19 Samir Mujagic 484 40-50M 04:53 0:24:25 Finished
91 24 Sanel Nuhanović 260 30-40M - 04:54 0:24:28 Finished
92 86 Dževad Ramić 201 Muška 04:54 0:24:31 Finished
93 25 Amar Kurtović 280 30-40M 04:58 0:24:49 Finished
94 88 Aldin Čirić 42 Muška 04:59 0:24:56 Finished
95 89 Tarik Ibrahimpasic 474 Muška 05:00 0:25:00 Finished
96 7 Salko Hodzic 405 50-60M Ak Maratonac 05:01 0:25:07 Finished
97 4 Kristina Nikolic 11 40-50Ž Ind 05:02 0:25:08 Finished
98 91 Adis Salihodžić 408 Muška 05:02 0:25:10 Finished
99 92 Asmir Ičić 281 Muška 05:02 0:25:12 Finished
100 20 Adnan Čavkić 90 40-50M RBK Japodi 05:03 0:25:16 Finished
101 26 Aladin Ičanović 12 30-40M 05:04 0:25:22 Finished
102 95 Haris Mušić 298 Muška AK Bihac 05:05 0:25:26 Finished
103 96 Din Bešić 453 Muška Etsbi 05:05 0:25:27 Finished
104 27 Nemanja Mijic 436 30-40M A.k.sloboda 05:05 0:25:27 Finished
105 5 Elza Ljubijankic 110 40-50Ž Ne 05:06 0:25:31 Finished
106 6 Marija Hadzic 153 40-50Ž 05:06 0:25:31 Finished
107 28 Alen Mehadžić 451 30-40M 05:08 0:25:38 Finished
108 99 Mirza Kečanović 393 Muška Etsbi 05:08 0:25:39 Finished
109 10 Iman Balić 299 Ženska Ak Bihać 05:08 0:25:40 Finished
110 21 Almir Harbaš 214 40-50M A" Svjetlost"bosanska Krupa 05:10 0:25:50 Finished
111 101 Isa Balić 300 Muška Ak Bihać 05:10 0:25:51 Finished
112 102 Sedin Mamukić 462 Muška Petrovac Bulls 05:10 0:25:51 Finished
113 29 Dzenan Kurtovic 132 30-40M Nemam 05:11 0:25:54 Finished
114 22 Mirza Mustednagic 45 40-50M AK Svjetlost 05:11 0:25:54 Finished
115 23 Zoran Mijatovic 438 40-50M A.k.sloboda 05:12 0:26:00 Finished
116 30 Irfan Karabegovic 414 30-40M 05:14 0:26:10 Finished
117 31 Elvir Alićajić 97 30-40M Solo 05:14 0:26:12 Finished
118 32 Edin Bešić 78 30-40M 05:17 0:26:24 Finished
119 1 Medina Arnautovic 363 60+Ž KRT "MIG" 05:17 0:26:24 Finished
120 3 Rifet Ćehić 105 60+M AK "" Biha?" 05:18 0:26:29 Finished
121 33 Ermin Zulić 343 30-40M 05:19 0:26:35 Finished
122 111 Harun Pašalić 477 Muška Etsbi 05:19 0:26:36 Finished
123 112 Kenan Čavkić 91 Muška 05:20 0:26:38 Finished
124 2 Ajla Fajić 216 30-40Ž Atletski Klub "Svjetlost" 05:20 0:26:40 Finished
125 4 Zdravko Barić 75 60+M BURT 05:20 0:26:40 Finished
126 8 Salih Šabić 212 50-60M Ak Svjetlost 05:20 0:26:42 Finished
127 115 Juso Coralic 152 Muška 05:21 0:26:44 Finished
128 116 Tarik Hašimbegović 123 Muška 05:21 0:26:46 Finished
129 117 Harun Arnautović 463 Muška Petrovac Bulls 05:22 0:26:48 Finished
130 24 Senad Kujundzic 313 40-50M 1 05:23 0:26:53 Finished
131 119 Benjamin Mehić 460 Muška 05:23 0:26:54 Finished
132 120 Alim Arzić 286 Muška AK Bihać 05:25 0:27:05 Finished
133 13 Nejra Hodžić 222 Ženska AK Maratonac Cazin 05:25 0:27:06 Finished
134 34 Aldin Alagic 206 30-40M 05:25 0:27:07 Finished
135 122 Vedad Vikić 307 Muška Ak Bihać 05:26 0:27:09 Finished
136 35 Abdullah Tričić 106 30-40M 05:26 0:27:10 Finished
137 124 Omer Veladžić 305 Muška AK Bihać 05:26 0:27:10 Finished
138 125 Alan Hukic 126 Muška Judo Klub Una 05:26 0:27:11 Finished
139 126 Adijan Ibradzic 160 Muška 05:27 0:27:13 Finished
140 25 Aladin Alagić 256 40-50M 05:27 0:27:16 Finished
141 128 Sandin Džajić 98 Muška 05:27 0:27:17 Finished
142 14 Irma Memagic 246 Ženska Avangard 05:29 0:27:24 Finished
143 36 Almin Topić 258 30-40M 05:30 0:27:31 Finished
144 3 Ivana Knežević- Dervišević 473 30-40Ž Ind. 05:31 0:27:37 Finished
145 37 Zlatko Klicic 350 30-40M Gss 05:31 0:27:37 Finished
146 131 Aldin Hodžić 274 Muška 05:32 0:27:41 Finished
147 26 Nedzad Halilovic 211 40-50M AK Svjetlost 05:32 0:27:41 Finished
148 133 Adnan Halilovic 252 Muška AK Svjetlost 05:33 0:27:44 Finished
149 134 Amar Alagić 80 Muška - 05:33 0:27:44 Finished
150 135 Kenan Salkić 229 Muška 05:33 0:27:47 Finished
151 38 Dado Dzinic 439 30-40M A.k.sloboda 05:34 0:27:49 Finished
152 137 Faris Hodžić 103 Muška AK Bihać 05:34 0:27:52 Finished
153 138 Omer Dedić 304 Muška AK Bihać 05:35 0:27:54 Finished
154 139 Osman Makić 263 Muška KK Bihać 05:36 0:28:02 Finished
155 4 Emina Mahmutović 207 30-40Ž Mygym Bihać 05:37 0:28:03 Finished
156 140 Omar Delić 402 Muška 05:38 0:28:08 Finished
157 141 Igor Majstorović 395 Muška 05:38 0:28:11 Finished
158 142 Muamer Salihagic 416 Muška Etsbi 05:39 0:28:15 Finished
159 5 Indijana Šabić 259 30-40Ž AK "Svjetlost" Bosanska Krupa 05:40 0:28:18 Finished
160 143 Daris Nakić 370 Muška JU Medicinska Škola Bihać 05:40 0:28:19 Finished
161 9 Emir Selimovic 32 50-60M RBK Japod 05:41 0:28:25 Finished
162 145 Faruk Smajić 107 Muška KK Bosna XXL 05:42 0:28:29 Finished
163 146 Munir Čaušević 431 Muška Nik 05:42 0:28:32 Finished
164 6 Alenka Benc 498 30-40Ž 05:43 0:28:33 Finished
165 147 Isak Muslic 487 Muška 05:43 0:28:34 Finished
166 19 Nadia Abazovic 254 Ženska 05:43 0:28:35 Finished
167 20 Amina Hodžić 278 Ženska 05:43 0:28:37 Finished
168 21 Asija Harbaš 215 Ženska Ak"svjetlos" 05:43 0:28:37 Finished
169 10 Fikret Alicajic 9 50-60M BKC 05:44 0:28:40 Finished
170 22 Džana Hodžabegović 290 Ženska AK Bihać 05:45 0:28:47 Finished
171 149 Sandi Ramic 114 Muška 05:46 0:28:50 Finished
172 150 Elvan Tulić 420 Muška Etsbi 05:46 0:28:51 Finished
173 151 Mernis Majstorovic 421 Muška Etsbi 05:47 0:28:56 Finished
174 23 Aiša Hodžabegović 285 Ženska AK Bihać 05:48 0:28:58 Finished
175 39 Asmir Brkić 112 30-40M 05:48 0:28:58 Finished
176 27 Enver Hodžabegović 295 40-50M AK Bihać 05:48 0:28:58 Finished
177 24 Sara Karabegovic 356 Ženska 05:48 0:28:58 Finished
178 154 Edin Alagic 156 Muška 05:50 0:29:09 Finished
179 155 Amer Arzić 287 Muška AK Bihać 05:50 0:29:11 Finished
180 28 Amel Hukic 158 40-50M 05:50 0:29:12 Finished
181 7 Mirsada Hadžić Beganović 336 30-40Ž 05:51 0:29:16 Finished
182 157 Danis Čirić 230 Muška 05:52 0:29:18 Finished
183 8 Selma Hodzic 88 30-40Ž 05:52 0:29:18 Finished
184 29 Ervin Alijagić 342 40-50M RBK 0japod 05:52 0:29:21 Finished
185 159 Faris DElic 488 Muška 05:53 0:29:25 Finished
186 27 Emina Hrnjica 282 Ženska 05:53 0:29:26 Finished
187 30 Samir Cehic 81 40-50M 05:54 0:29:29 Finished
188 7 Sanela Zecirevic 243 40-50Ž 05:54 0:29:32 Finished
189 40 Adnan Skalić 47 30-40M 05:55 0:29:34 Finished
190 5 Hasan Mulalić 275 60+M Maratonac 05:55 0:29:35 Finished
191 29 Ariana Čeliković 118 Ženska 05:56 0:29:41 Finished
192 6 Ahmet Alibabić 40 60+M RBK Japod 05:58 0:29:49 Finished
193 9 Azra Crncevic 244 30-40Ž 05:58 0:29:49 Finished
194 8 Jasna Huskić 15 40-50Ž 05:59 0:29:53 Finished
195 32 Emina Veladžić 293 Ženska AK Bihać 06:01 0:30:07 Finished
196 33 Jasmina Nuspahić 301 Ženska AK Bihac 06:04 0:30:20 Finished
197 164 Amel Muminagić 127 Muška Etsbi 06:04 0:30:21 Finished
198 165 Amar Alagić 257 Muška 06:04 0:30:22 Finished
199 31 Damir Novicki 96 40-50M 06:05 0:30:23 Finished
200 167 Edin Miskić 332 Muška JU Medicinska Škola Bihać 06:07 0:30:34 Finished
201 10 Mia Midžić 364 30-40Ž KRT "MIG" 06:08 0:30:39 Finished
202 35 Hana Hodžabegović 297 Ženska AK Bihać 06:09 0:30:44 Finished
203 168 Adem Pućurica 382 Muška 06:10 0:30:48 Finished
204 11 Elvedina Nuspahić 482 30-40Ž 06:10 0:30:50 Finished
205 169 Eman Bajrektarević 426 Muška Etsbi 06:11 0:30:53 Finished
206 7 Hasib Porcic 242 60+M Ak Maratonac 06:11 0:30:54 Finished
207 11 Suad Alagic 65 50-60M 06:13 0:31:03 Finished
208 37 Belma Vojić 337 Ženska - 06:15 0:31:14 Finished
209 38 Lamija Čavkic 232 Ženska Medicinska Skola Bihać 06:15 0:31:15 Finished
210 32 Rasim Mujagić 348 40-50M GSS Stanica Bihać 06:15 0:31:16 Finished
211 173 Amar Mujadzic 224 Muška 06:16 0:31:18 Finished
212 41 Ervin Čaušević 410 30-40M 06:16 0:31:18 Finished
213 33 Mirsad Zulic 73 40-50M 06:17 0:31:25 Finished
214 39 Lamija Semanic 491 Ženska 06:17 0:31:27 Finished
215 176 Omar Tatlic 204 Muška 06:18 0:31:30 Finished
216 40 Ajna Brkic 468 Ženska Etsbi 06:18 0:31:31 Finished
217 12 Adisa Majstorović 49 30-40Ž Ind 06:18 0:31:32 Finished
218 42 Mihajlo Samardžija 378 30-40M Bodytune Group 06:18 0:31:32 Finished
219 178 Ismar Tutić 233 Muška 06:19 0:31:33 Finished
220 179 Emir Čelebić 120 Muška 06:19 0:31:35 Finished
221 180 Ado Semanic 489 Muška 06:20 0:31:38 Finished
222 43 Amir Abdihodžić 501 30-40M 06:20 0:31:40 Finished
223 42 Adijana Begić 269 Ženska Medicinska Škola Bihać 06:21 0:31:44 Finished
224 13 Dijana Pečenković 380 30-40Ž Avangard 06:22 0:31:49 Finished
225 182 Ali Hidić 459 Muška Running Kids 06:22 0:31:50 Finished
226 183 Sefik Harbas 494 Muška 06:23 0:31:54 Finished
227 34 Elvedin Alagić 99 40-50M 06:23 0:31:55 Finished
228 44 Elvis Selimović 389 30-40M 06:23 0:31:56 Finished
229 186 Maid Selimović 394 Muška OFK 06:24 0:32:02 Finished
230 45 Alen Beganović 349 30-40M GSS Bihać 06:25 0:32:03 Finished
231 46 Mirza Šišić 69 30-40M 06:25 0:32:04 Finished
232 14 Amra Muminovic 444 30-40Ž 06:25 0:32:05 Finished
233 45 Semina Krzalic 457 Ženska 06:25 0:32:05 Finished
234 46 Tijana Majkić 437 Ženska AK Sloboda 06:25 0:32:07 Finished
235 47 Adi Salihagic 352 30-40M Gss Bihac 06:26 0:32:10 Finished
236 15 Ina Kuburas 359 30-40Ž GSS 06:26 0:32:10 Finished
237 12 Ermin Lipovic 345 50-60M GSS Bihac 06:26 0:32:12 Finished
238 191 Ervin Galić 44 Muška Karate Klub Bihać 06:26 0:32:12 Finished
239 192 Haris Hodžić 70 Muška Gorska Služba Spašavanja 06:26 0:32:12 Finished
240 35 Edvin Pačić 346 40-50M GSS Bihać 06:27 0:32:13 Finished
241 194 Ajdin Jusić 485 Muška 06:28 0:32:18 Finished
242 16 Ajla Hodzic 2 30-40Ž 06:28 0:32:20 Finished
243 49 Medina Mustafić 223 Ženska 06:28 0:32:20 Finished
244 195 Benjamin Mulalic 495 Muška 06:29 0:32:23 Finished
245 196 Ajnis Lipovic 344 Muška GSS Bihać 06:29 0:32:27 Finished
246 36 Denijal Zulic 351 40-50M GSS Bihac 06:29 0:32:27 Finished
247 50 Sarah Arnautović 236 Ženska Atelje Club 06:30 0:32:29 Finished
248 37 Hasan Semanic 490 40-50M 06:30 0:32:31 Finished
249 38 Dino Hukic 62 40-50M 06:31 0:32:34 Finished
250 200 Aladin Sagrković 310 Muška Atletski Klub Bihać 06:31 0:32:36 Finished
251 51 Lejla Šišić 58 Ženska Burt 06:32 0:32:38 Finished
252 9 Šišić Almira 57 40-50Ž Burt 06:32 0:32:40 Finished
253 48 Amir Draganović 409 30-40M 06:32 0:32:41 Finished
254 10 Ramajana Huskanovic 151 40-50Ž 06:33 0:32:47 Finished
255 202 Enio Alagic 355 Muška Gymfit 06:35 0:32:54 Finished
256 203 Adem Degirmendžić 443 Muška Rekreativac 06:35 0:32:57 Finished
257 1 Sabina Bišćević 29 50-60Ž SD Ultra 06:35 0:32:57 Finished
258 55 Džejlana Mešanović 226 Ženska JU Medicinska Škola Bihać 06:36 0:32:59 Finished
259 56 Adisa Gradinović Degirmendžić 441 Ženska Rekreativac 06:36 0:33:00 Finished
260 204 Dino Degirmendžić 442 Muška Rekreativac 06:36 0:33:00 Finished
261 2 Ismeta Lipovača 478 60+Ž 06:36 0:33:00 Finished
262 58 Najla Nuspahic 303 Ženska AK Bihac 06:36 0:33:02 Finished
263 205 Omar Ćehić 60 Muška 06:37 0:33:06 Finished
264 59 Adela Tutic 33 Ženska SD Ultra Bihać 06:38 0:33:11 Finished
265 8 Šerif Šarić 455 60+M AK Bihać 06:40 0:33:18 Finished
266 60 Amna Keskinović 288 Ženska AK Bihać 06:40 0:33:21 Finished
267 17 Dijana Dedic 475 30-40Ž 06:40 0:33:21 Finished
268 207 Kenan Gračanin 377 Muška 06:40 0:33:21 Finished
269 208 Sandi Bećkanović 430 Muška Etsbi 06:40 0:33:21 Finished
270 62 Amina Selmanović 376 Ženska 06:40 0:33:22 Finished
271 209 Amar Akmadžić 314 Muška Atletski Klub Bihać 06:41 0:33:23 Finished
272 63 Lejla Hodžić 401 Ženska Blackbox Bihać 06:42 0:33:31 Finished
273 210 Amer Velagić 125 Muška Etsbi 06:43 0:33:33 Finished
274 211 Zlatan Veladzic 159 Muška 06:43 0:33:37 Finished
275 18 Amra Okugic 369 30-40Ž Atletski Klub Bihać 06:46 0:33:49 Finished
276 65 Lejla Kulenovic 218 Ženska AK Svjetlost 06:46 0:33:49 Finished
277 39 Elmedin Mehadžić 200 40-50M Grad Bihać 06:46 0:33:51 Finished
278 66 Ilhana Macanović 95 Ženska 06:47 0:33:53 Finished
279 67 Amina Pasic 483 Ženska Team Etsbi 06:48 0:33:58 Finished
280 213 Afan Arzić 284 Muška AK Bihać 06:48 0:33:59 Finished
281 13 Zlatan Topić 221 50-60M Individual. 06:48 0:34:02 Finished
282 68 Lejla Bakija 398 Ženska 06:50 0:34:08 Finished
283 14 Amel Bakija 399 50-60M 06:50 0:34:10 Finished
284 19 Nejra Dizdarić 387 30-40Ž Neyra's Team 06:50 0:34:10 Finished
285 20 Iris Ćoralić 93 30-40Ž KRT "MIG" 06:50 0:34:11 Finished
286 11 Alma Hidić 115 40-50Ž 06:50 0:34:12 Finished
287 12 Mujesira Mujesira 277 40-50Ž Avangard 06:53 0:34:24 Finished
288 13 Alma Hukić 61 40-50Ž 06:53 0:34:27 Finished
289 74 Adna Srebrić 283 Ženska Ak Bihać 06:54 0:34:29 Finished
290 14 Anela Bešić 388 40-50Ž Neyra's Team 06:54 0:34:29 Finished
291 76 Edina Hadžić 381 Ženska Neyra's Team 06:54 0:34:29 Finished
292 77 Lejla Mušić 302 Ženska AK Bihać 06:54 0:34:31 Finished
293 21 Adela Alagic 82 30-40Ž 06:54 0:34:32 Finished
294 15 Nirvana Janda 122 40-50Ž KES Spectrum 06:55 0:34:35 Finished
295 80 Amina Alagic 333 Ženska 06:55 0:34:36 Finished
296 49 Jasmin Smlatić 101 30-40M 06:55 0:34:36 Finished
297 81 Amra Halilovic 220 Ženska AK Svjetlost 06:55 0:34:37 Finished
298 82 Džana Kovačević 407 Ženska Black Box 06:56 0:34:38 Finished
299 83 Larisa Bećirspahić 317 Ženska 06:56 0:34:39 Finished
300 40 Nedim Alagic 83 40-50M SD Ultra Bihac 06:56 0:34:40 Finished
301 84 Lamija Pajalić 319 Ženska 06:56 0:34:41 Finished
302 85 Ajna Suljkanović 253 Ženska Atletski Klub Svjetlost 06:57 0:34:43 Finished
303 2 Milica Zelenović 471 50-60Ž 06:57 0:34:43 Finished
304 218 Hadis Ramic 406 Muška Black Box 06:57 0:34:44 Finished
305 41 Dino Duraković 383 40-50M 06:57 0:34:46 Finished
306 42 Šemsudin Dizdarević 13 40-50M RBK Japod 06:57 0:34:46 Finished
307 221 Aladin Mujagić 234 Muška Atelje Club 06:57 0:34:47 Finished
308 43 Edin Durakovic 30 40-50M 06:57 0:34:47 Finished
309 87 Iman Dizdarević 413 Ženska AK Bihać 06:58 0:34:49 Finished
310 88 Ajla Horozović 270 Ženska Medicinska Škola Bihać 06:58 0:34:52 Finished
311 44 Elvedin Sedić 51 40-50M 07:01 0:35:04 Finished
312 15 Asim Hodzic 476 50-60M 07:01 0:35:06 Finished
313 89 Naida Alagić 361 Ženska KRT "MIG" 07:02 0:35:08 Finished
314 90 Merjem Sedić 53 Ženska 07:02 0:35:09 Finished
315 22 Jasmina Osmancevic - Muminovic 36 30-40Ž SD Ultra 07:04 0:35:18 Finished
316 16 Almira Halilovic 219 40-50Ž AK Svjetlost 07:04 0:35:20 Finished
317 23 Erna Šahmanović 479 30-40Ž KES Spectrum 07:04 0:35:20 Finished
318 24 Sandra Ibrahimagic 117 30-40Ž 07:04 0:35:21 Finished
319 25 Amra Tatlic 203 30-40Ž 07:06 0:35:31 Finished
320 50 Emir Tatlic 202 30-40M 07:07 0:35:33 Finished
321 26 Ilvana Sedić 52 30-40Ž 07:07 0:35:37 Finished
322 226 Adijan Mujagic 493 Muška 07:09 0:35:46 Finished
323 45 Admir Cavkic 264 40-50M 07:10 0:35:52 Finished
324 97 Lamija Duric 323 Ženska 07:11 0:35:57 Finished
325 3 Suada Tahirović 59 50-60Ž Burt 07:11 0:35:57 Finished
326 99 Alisa Vojic 324 Ženska 07:12 0:35:58 Finished
327 228 Đorđe Petrović 55 Muška BLRC 07:13 0:36:04 Finished
328 229 Amar Zjakić 434 Muška 07:13 0:36:05 Finished
329 46 Dobrica Petrović 54 40-50M BLRC 07:13 0:36:05 Finished
330 27 Maša Halilović-Šiśić 71 30-40Ž 07:14 0:36:08 Finished
331 17 Danijela Omerzel 74 40-50Ž BURT 07:15 0:36:16 Finished
332 231 Sandi Junuzović 469 Muška 07:16 0:36:22 Finished
333 102 Merdija Bosnić 266 Ženska Medicinska Škola Bihać 07:18 0:36:30 Finished
334 232 Hamza Selimović 392 Muška OFK 07:19 0:36:33 Finished
335 103 Darija Mulalić 267 Ženska 07:19 0:36:36 Finished
336 104 Amra Abdic 231 Ženska JU Medicinska Skola Bihac 07:20 0:36:42 Finished
337 18 Emina Budimlic 335 40-50Ž Black Box 07:22 0:36:49 Finished
338 19 Alma Handzic 131 40-50Ž Avangard 07:23 0:36:56 Finished
339 233 Harun Okanovic 121 Muška Etsbi 07:24 0:37:01 Finished
340 234 Muamer Mehić 271 Muška 07:25 0:37:03 Finished
341 107 Anesa Dizdarević 419 Ženska Etsbi 07:25 0:37:04 Finished
342 108 Hana Akmadzić 311 Ženska Atletski Klub Bihać 07:25 0:37:06 Finished
343 109 Jasmina Tatlic 205 Ženska 07:25 0:37:07 Finished
344 28 Mirela Alagic 161 30-40Ž 07:27 0:37:16 Finished
345 235 Amar Mahmutović 371 Muška 07:29 0:37:23 Finished
346 20 Erna Sulejmanović 67 40-50Ž AK "Svjetlost" 07:30 0:37:32 Finished
347 47 Asim Ćordić 470 40-50M 07:31 0:37:36 Finished
348 4 Semira Sijamhodzic 334 50-60Ž 07:32 0:37:40 Finished
349 29 Alma Dedić 261 30-40Ž Avangard 07:34 0:37:48 Finished
350 237 Daris Alagić 92 Muška Nk Šmartno 07:34 0:37:52 Finished
351 114 Lara Goretic 157 Ženska 07:35 0:37:57 Finished
352 21 Merima Kulenovic 217 40-50Ž AK Svjetlost 07:36 0:38:01 Finished
353 116 Selma Bužimkić 124 Ženska Etsbi 07:36 0:38:02 Finished
354 238 Alan Crnčević 418 Muška Avangard 07:38 0:38:11 Finished
355 48 Denis Topic 340 40-50M 07:40 0:38:18 Finished
356 117 Zejneb Topić 309 Ženska AK Bihać 07:40 0:38:19 Finished
357 30 Melita Malkoč 239 30-40Ž Mygym Bihać 07:40 0:38:20 Finished
358 22 Mirela Kadic 386 40-50Ž Sudijski PAR Jasarevic-kadic 07:41 0:38:25 Finished
359 31 Božana Džigumović 79 30-40Ž Mygym Bihać 07:42 0:38:32 Finished
360 5 Jasmina Ibrahimpašić 396 50-60Ž 07:43 0:38:36 Finished
361 122 Erna Gluhalic 155 Ženska 07:46 0:38:51 Finished
362 123 Jasmina Halkić 227 Ženska JU Medicinska Škola Bihać 07:46 0:38:51 Finished
363 124 Ajla Ibrahimpašić 391 Ženska 07:47 0:38:54 Finished
364 32 Majda Selimović 447 30-40Ž 07:51 0:39:16 Finished
365 51 Zlatan Alagic 255 30-40M #tito 07:52 0:39:21 Finished
366 126 Emina Iftić 390 Ženska 07:59 0:39:54 Finished
367 127 Uma Begić 423 Ženska 08:01 0:40:05 Finished
368 128 Amera Mujagić 467 Ženska Ultra 08:02 0:40:08 Finished
369 129 Almina Mašinović 251 Ženska Medicinska Škola Bihać 08:02 0:40:12 Finished
370 130 Hana Pasic 429 Ženska Gimnazija “bihac” 08:02 0:40:12 Finished
371 49 Damir Begić 403 40-50M 08:03 0:40:13 Finished
372 6 Almira Tatlić 397 50-60Ž Neyra's Team 08:03 0:40:17 Finished
373 132 Lejla Sefić 318 Ženska 08:03 0:40:17 Finished
374 33 Aida Malkoč 249 30-40Ž 08:04 0:40:22 Finished
375 7 Asmira Lipovača 366 50-60Ž Neyra's Team 08:07 0:40:37 Finished
376 135 Sara Haralcic 265 Ženska 08:09 0:40:46 Finished
377 136 Ines Kosatica 427 Ženska JU Gimnazija "Bihać" 08:10 0:40:50 Finished
378 137 Naida Halilagić 446 Ženska 08:10 0:40:51 Finished
379 242 Lejla Seferagic 326 Muška 08:12 0:41:00 Finished
380 138 Emina Dedic 262 Ženska Avangard 08:15 0:41:13 Finished
381 139 Hafeza Fileković 325 Ženska 08:15 0:41:14 Finished
382 8 Enisa Memagic 245 50-60Ž 08:16 0:41:18 Finished
383 141 Irma Čavkić 428 Ženska Gimnazija “bihac” 08:16 0:41:18 Finished
384 142 Edina Keškić 133 Ženska 08:18 0:41:30 Finished
385 34 Belma Begatovic 481 30-40Ž 08:19 0:41:37 Finished
386 52 Sulejman Midžić 347 30-40M GSS Bihać 08:20 0:41:42 Finished
387 144 Sara Grahović 400 Ženska JU Medicinska Skola Bihac 08:21 0:41:46 Finished
388 145 Minela Mujanović 316 Ženska Medicinska Škola Bihać 08:22 0:41:50 Finished
389 146 Ilhana Ljubijankić 273 Ženska Medicinska Škola Bihać 08:24 0:42:02 Finished
390 23 Arijana Vojic 385 40-50Ž Sudijski PAR Jasarevic-kadic 08:30 0:42:30 Finished
391 24 Azra Čeliković 128 40-50Ž 08:30 0:42:31 Finished
392 244 Mirnes Dizdarevic 329 Muška Ju Medicinska Škola Bihać 08:31 0:42:36 Finished
393 149 Semha Majser 268 Ženska 08:31 0:42:37 Finished
394 25 Bisera Zejćirović 116 40-50Ž Individual 08:33 0:42:44 Finished
395 9 Đemila Keranović 454 50-60Ž 08:33 0:42:46 Finished
396 152 Una Fajić 404 Ženska OŠ Harmani 2 08:45 0:43:46 Finished
397 35 Melinda Hodžić 66 30-40Ž KES Spectrum 08:46 0:43:52 Finished
398 154 Ilhama Šahinović 330 Ženska Medicinska Skola 08:57 0:44:44 Finished
399 155 Ilhana Ćoralić 327 Ženska JU Medicinska Škola Bihać 09:00 0:45:00 Finished
400 156 Ajna Tabakovic 321 Ženska 09:01 0:45:07 Finished
401 157 Selma Ibrahimbegović 328 Ženska JU Medicinska Škola Bihać 09:03 0:45:13 Finished
402 26 Jasmina Junuzovic 18 40-50Ž SD Ultra Bihać 10:06 0:50:31 Finished
403 245 Orhan Junuzović 472 Muška 10:06 0:50:31 Finished
404 159 Emina Ćehajić Gradinović 1 Ženska IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNF
405 27 Adalina Brzović 72 40-50Ž Avangard 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
406 36 Aida Kadiric 28 30-40Ž Ultra 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
407 10 Ajiša Freudenberg 86 50-60Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
408 163 Alda Zaimović 338 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
409 246 Alem Čavkić 358 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
410 164 Almedina Dizdarević 241 Ženska Medicinska Škola Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
411 247 Amir Demirovic 367 Muška Studio Una 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
412 50 Anel Ramić 8 40-50M SD Ultra Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
413 28 Anela Bakija 19 40-50Ž SD Ultra Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
414 53 Armin Alagić 35 30-40M SD "Ultra" Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
415 54 Armin Amidzic 68 30-40M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
416 251 Asmir Hadžić 461 Muška Petrovac Bulls 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
417 166 Dalila Zukić 357 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
418 252 Danis Durakovic 31 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
419 167 Danka Stanojević 130 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
420 253 Deni Alijagic 240 Muška Gimnazija Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
421 29 Dijana Manđeralo 109 40-50Ž Ak Runners Livno 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
422 254 Džan Huskić 37 Muška AK Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
423 169 Džana Kekić 322 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
424 170 Elma Jusić 320 Ženska JU Medicinska Škola Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
425 171 Elvina Delić 331 Ženska Ju Medicinska Škola Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
426 255 Emel Behrić 417 Muška Etsbi 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
427 55 Emir Muslić 235 30-40M Atelje Club 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
428 56 Faris Kadić 411 30-40M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
429 9 Fikret Selimović 456 60+M Rbk Japod 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
430 57 Haris Mašić 22 30-40M SD Ultra Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
431 58 Jasmin Alisic 238 30-40M AK SANA 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
432 37 Lejla Dedić 20 30-40Ž SD "Ultra" Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
433 261 Luka Stanojević 129 Muška Teretana Fortuna Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
434 30 Mahira Alagić 368 40-50Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
435 38 Mejra Musić 87 30-40Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
436 262 Mlađen Samardžić 450 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
437 263 Muamer Midžić 353 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
438 175 Naomi Manđeralo 465 Ženska Ak Runners Livno 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
439 51 Rasim Junuzović 17 40-50M SD Ultra Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
440 176 Sajra Hašić 415 Ženska Etsbi 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
441 177 Sara Jusić 272 Ženska JU Medicinska Škola Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
442 178 Sara Selimagić 21 Ženska SD Ultra 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
443 52 Saša Smiljanić 23 40-50M SD Ultra Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
444 59 Tarik Mešić 384 30-40M KES Spectrum 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
445 31 Tereza Vuković 24 40-50Ž SD Ultra 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
446 180 Zana Skalić 308 Ženska AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
447 53 Adi Kurjaković 40-50M IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
448 268 Adijan Ibradžić Muška "KES" Limit 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
449 269 Adijan Mujagić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
450 270 Admir Silić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
451 181 Adna Islamovic Ženska Medicinska Skola 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
452 271 Adnan Anadolac Muška Sigurnost Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
453 272 Adnan Dedic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
454 54 Adnan Osmanović 40-50M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
455 39 Adnana Fajkovic 30-40Ž Avangard 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
456 274 Adriann Jakupović Muška AK Medulin 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
457 60 Ahmed Masic 30-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
458 276 Ahmed Mehmedovic Muška Etsbi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
459 32 Aida Muminovic 40-50Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
460 277 Aiman Samardzic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
461 184 Aiša Vukalić Ženska Etsbi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
462 61 Ajdin Mustafić 30-40M PD Planinorci 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
463 185 Ajdina Aličić Ženska Etsbi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
464 279 Aleksandar Plavšić Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
465 16 Alen Hrustanović 50-60M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
466 40 Alenka Benc 30-40Ž Bela Krajina 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
467 11 Alma Pilav 50-60Ž Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
468 281 Amar Hamzic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
469 282 Amar Kadrić Muška Etsbi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
470 62 Amel Causevic 30-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
471 63 Amel Hukić 30-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
472 285 Amil Brkic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
473 286 Amin Ćatić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
474 188 Amina Mizić Ženska Medicinska Škola Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
475 287 Amir Begić Muška Medicinska Škola Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
476 288 Ammar Jašarević Muška Karate Klub Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
477 189 Amra Hadžić Ženska Etsbi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
478 33 Amra Hrustanović 40-50Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
479 41 Anesa Agović 30-40Ž Trčim Za Mir 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
480 289 Benjamin Mulalić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
481 290 Benjamin Osmanović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
482 291 Berin Mušanović Muška AK Bosna 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
483 192 Berina Ožegović Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
484 64 Boriša Lukač 30-40M MF Banka Ad Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
485 193 Dalila Majetić Ženska Karate Klub “bihać” I Gimnazija “bihać” 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
486 65 Damir Bakrač 30-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
487 66 Damir Rekić 30-40M KES Spectrum 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
488 55 Denis Fajkovic 40-50M KES Spectrum 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
489 67 Denis Okanovic 30-40M Daj Krug 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
490 194 Dijana Ičanović Ženska Medicinska Škola Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
491 56 Dragan Šipka 40-50M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
492 298 Dženan Nuspahic Muška AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
493 195 Dženana Tutić Ženska Medicinska Škola Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
494 299 Edin Alagic Muška KK Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
495 34 Edina Hadžić 40-50Ž Ne 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
496 300 Eldin Behrem Muška Adela 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
497 197 Ema Dizdarevic Ženska Ju Medicinska Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
498 198 Ema Felic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
499 68 Emir Hibić 30-40M Sigurnost Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
500 17 Emir Jakupović 50-60M IPA Istra 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
501 303 Emrah Fazlić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
502 304 Emrah Mušić Muška Etsbi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
503 305 Fatima Jusić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
504 306 Hadis Mujakić Muška Ekseri 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
505 199 Hana Pasic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
506 307 Haris Saračević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
507 308 Haris Veladžić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
508 309 Harun Hrustanović Muška Gimnazija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
509 69 Harun Makic 30-40M Maratonac- Cazin 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
510 18 Himzo Šabić 50-60M AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
511 312 Ibrahim Sadikovic Muška Avangard 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
512 313 Ibrahim Sulić Muška Nato 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
513 200 Ines Kosatica Ženska A 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
514 70 Ino Tuzlak 30-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
515 315 Irman Hukić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
516 57 Irvin Hušić 40-50M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
517 317 Isak Muslić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
518 318 Ismail Redžić Muška Etsbi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
519 319 Ismar Bulic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
520 320 Ismar Imsirovic Muška Etsbi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
521 58 Ismar Kulenovic 40-50M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
522 322 Ismar Ljubijankić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
523 323 Ismar Šarić Muška Etsbi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
524 35 Izeta Mujagic 40-50Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
525 59 Jasmin Čataković 40-50M NK Mladost Polje 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
526 325 Juso Ćoralić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
527 202 Lara Goretić Ženska Avangard 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
528 203 Lejla Raković Ženska Medicinska Škola Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
529 42 Lejla Ramić 30-40Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
530 71 Maid Katanić 30-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
531 205 Marija Hadzic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
532 206 Marija Subotić Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
533 72 Marjan Benc 30-40M Radio Odeon #bela Krajina 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
534 328 Matej Boroja Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
535 329 Mehmed Krupić Muška Etsbi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
536 330 Melis Kapetanovic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
537 331 Meris Čirić Muška Etsbi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
538 207 Merisa Bešić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
539 36 Mersiha Delic-Ibukic 40-50Ž Mygym 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
540 209 Minela Mustafić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
541 43 Mirela Alagic 30-40Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
542 73 Mirhad Abdijanović 30-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
543 74 Mirhad Stovrag 30-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
544 334 Mirza Tinjak Muška Gimnazija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
545 75 Muamer Hodzic 30-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
546 336 Nail Mašić Muška Ekseri 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
547 337 Nedim Malkoč Muška Kurto 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
548 211 Nejla Nuhanovic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
549 212 Nejra Hadžić Ženska Etsbi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
550 19 Nermin Kličić 50-60M KBV Seno T. 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
551 60 Neven Boroja 40-50M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
552 340 Nevzet Kovacevic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
553 10 Radomir Radomir 60+M Individualno 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
554 44 Ramajana Huskanović 30-40Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
555 61 Sanel Pašić 40-50M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
556 343 Sara Hadžić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
557 344 Šefik Harbaš Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
558 345 Semir Alibegovic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
559 346 Sinedin Semanic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
560 37 Snježana Pisarić 40-50Ž Ak Marathon 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
561 347 Stefan Vojnović Muška MK "Gremlini" Novi Grad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
562 348 Tarik Jukić Muška AK Musa Kićo Skalić 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
563 349 Vedad Mašić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
564 215 Zekira Miskić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
565 76 Žiga Kobe 30-40M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered