Početak događaja: 21.05.2022. 10:30:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 01.07.2022. 09:11:01
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Saudi Nuhanovic 136 Muška Nato 05:06 1:36:49 Finished
2 2 Sanel Kurtagic 151 Muška BURT 05:07 1:37:17 Finished
3 1 Đuro Komlenović 143 Muška 55+ Cjevomont Kutina 05:12 1:38:39 Finished
4 3 Sanel Kasic 132 Muška A.K Bihac 05:19 1:41:06 Finished
5 2 Asim Kaltak 162 Muška 55+ 05:21 1:41:46 Finished
6 4 Edin Okanovic 133 Muška A.K Bihac 05:38 1:47:02 Finished
7 5 Dalibor Obradović 140 Muška AK Sloboda 05:48 1:50:17 Finished
8 6 Amar Ćehajić 11 Muška Ind. 05:51 1:51:02 Finished
9 7 Denis Dzajic 157 Muška AK Svjetlost 05:51 1:51:18 Finished
10 1 Dijana Manđeralo 158 Ženska Ak Fit/ Ak Puls 06:01 1:54:10 Finished
11 3 Emir Jakupović 142 Muška 55+ IPA Istra 06:03 1:54:56 Finished
12 4 Mladen Stevandić 2 Muška 55+ RTK Drvar 06:10 1:57:12 Finished
13 8 Ifet Dervic 123 Muška 06:17 1:59:15 Finished
14 2 Emina Ćehajić Gradinović 1 Ženska IND 06:18 1:59:49 Finished
15 9 Philippe Gangloff 6 Muška IND 06:18 1:59:51 Finished
16 10 Amir Džigumović 105 Muška SD Ultra Bihać 06:20 2:00:15 Finished
17 5 Mirkovic Radomir 165 Muška 55+ Blrc 06:22 2:01:07 Finished
18 3 Sandra Gangloff 5 Ženska AS Liebherr 06:27 2:02:38 Finished
19 11 Emir Delić 166 Muška Nacionalni Park Una 06:42 2:07:24 Finished
20 4 Belma Baralija 147 Ženska Kilometar Života 06:43 2:07:29 Finished
21 12 Amir Muminovic 10 Muška 06:43 2:07:32 Finished
22 13 Eldar Osmančević 139 Muška BURT 06:47 2:08:49 Finished
23 14 Rifet Ciric 21 Muška ... 06:50 2:09:42 Finished
24 6 Midhat Kurtović 13 Muška 55+ Ind. 06:53 2:10:48 Finished
25 15 Emir Golic 150 Muška 06:56 2:11:50 Finished
26 5 Lucija Križanac Mihaljević 126 Ženska Aerobic Studio Sinj 06:57 2:11:57 Finished
27 16 Fadil Komić 18 Muška 07:00 2:12:52 Finished
28 7 Drago Majdanac 25 Muška 55+ ARK Gradiška 07:11 2:16:24 Finished
29 17 Irnes Keskinović 104 Muška SD Ultra Bihać 07:20 2:19:11 Finished
30 18 Hannan Brkic 24 Muška 07:20 2:19:24 Finished
31 6 Dragana Roljic 149 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 07:20 2:19:26 Finished
32 19 Ajdin Stranjac 15 Muška Svjetlost 07:26 2:21:10 Finished
33 20 Dobrica Petrović 124 Muška BLRC 07:35 2:24:03 Finished
34 7 Snježana Pisarić 137 Ženska BLRC 07:35 2:24:04 Finished
35 21 Enes Ibrahimagic 20 Muška 07:35 2:24:05 Finished
36 22 Kenan Selimovic 127 Muška 07:47 2:27:46 Finished
37 8 Jasko Obralic 26 Muška 55+ Running Maglaj 07:48 2:28:06 Finished
38 23 Mirsad Kličić 19 Muška Ultra Birdz 07:54 2:30:06 Finished
39 24 Nenad Milekić 148 Muška 08:01 2:32:12 Finished
40 25 Ismar Bahić 144 Muška Individualac 08:08 2:34:27 Finished
41 8 Marija Bahić 135 Ženska Individualka 08:08 2:34:39 Finished
42 26 Tarik Mešić 8 Muška KES Spectrum 08:12 2:35:53 Finished
43 27 Seadin Badić 163 Muška 08:13 2:36:16 Finished
44 28 Sedin Šišić 164 Muška 08:14 2:36:17 Finished
45 9 Melinda Hodžić 12 Ženska KES Spectrum 08:17 2:37:25 Finished
46 9 Fikret Alićajić 128 Muška 55+ BKC 08:27 2:40:29 Finished
47 29 Damir Rekić 125 Muška 08:27 2:40:37 Finished
48 30 Elvir Halilagić 160 Muška Bk Bihać 08:44 2:46:01 Finished
49 10 Anela Bakija 102 Ženska SD Ultra Bihać 08:45 2:46:14 Finished
50 11 Lejla Dedić 109 Ženska SD Ultra 08:45 2:46:14 Finished
51 10 Ćehić Rifet 4 Muška 55+ AK Maratonac Cazin 08:58 2:50:28 Finished
52 12 Kristina Nikolic 22 Ženska Ind 09:12 2:54:52 Finished
53 1 Medina Arnautović 121 Ženska 55+ Individualno 09:13 2:55:15 Finished
54 13 Adela Tutić 110 Ženska Sportsko Društvo Ultra 09:13 2:55:16 Finished
55 31 Amir Abdihodžić 108 Muška Sportsko Društvo Ultra Bihać 09:14 2:55:19 Finished
56 32 Dino Selimović 23 Muška 09:33 3:01:36 Finished
57 14 Nejra Dizdarić 159 Ženska 09:35 3:02:00 Finished
58 15 Irma Memagić 153 Ženska 09:50 3:06:45 Finished
59 16 Ema Felic 152 Ženska 10:00 3:10:07 Finished
60 33 Marko Materić 16 Muška RTK Drvar 10:07 3:12:09 Finished
61 17 Almira Šišić 154 Ženska 10:16 3:15:02 Finished
62 18 Lejla Hadžikadunić 145 Ženska BURT 10:16 3:15:03 Finished
63 11 Esad Begic 156 Muška 55+ Maratonac 10:34 3:20:51 Finished
64 12 Esad Hozanovic 155 Muška 55+ Maratonac 10:34 3:20:53 Finished
65 19 Jasmina Junuzović 138 Ženska SD Ultra Bihać 11:14 3:33:17 Finished
66 20 Sanja Bartolin 3 Ženska - 11:35 3:40:01 Finished
67 13 Marino Velčić 7 Muška 55+ Cres Running Team 08:12 2:35:53 DNS
68 34 Adis Jusić 131 Muška A.k.bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
69 21 Aida Kadirić 101 Ženska SD Ultra Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
70 22 Aida Muminovic 14 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
71 35 Amir Kurjaković 9 Muška Ind. 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
72 36 Asmir Islamovic 27 Muška AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
73 37 Enver Hodžabegović 129 Muška AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
74 38 Haris Mašić 107 Muška SD Ultra Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
75 39 Himzo Šabić 130 Muška AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
76 40 Irvin Hušić 161 Muška BK Faust Vrančić 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
77 41 Janko Đukić 146 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
78 23 Mia Midžić 122 Ženska Individualno 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
79 42 Rasim Junuzović 103 Muška SD Ultra Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
80 43 Saša Smiljanić 106 Muška SD Ultra 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
81 24 Tereza Vuković 17 Ženska Jastreb 99 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
82 44 Zdravko Mrđa 141 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
83 45 Zlatan Alagic 120 Muška #tito 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
84 46 Aldin Kurtagic Muška BURT 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
85 47 Alen Hajdarević Muška AK Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
86 25 Alma Alijagić Ženska Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
87 48 Amar Vojić Muška TK UNA GEM 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
88 49 Amir Tatić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
89 26 Amra Okugic Ženska Atletski Klub Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
90 27 Biljana Kovačević Ženska BURT 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
91 50 Damir Ćemalović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
92 51 Damir Kovacic Muška Raja Sa Bistrika 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
93 52 Dragan Kesic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
94 53 Edin Bešić Muška Sd Ultra 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
95 54 Elvir Rekic Muška AK Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
96 55 Emir Muslić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
97 28 Enisa Njemcevic Ženska Omnia Racing 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
98 2 Jadranka Lukic Ženska 55+ BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
99 56 Jadranko Kadić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
100 57 Jasmin Alisic Muška AK SANA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
101 29 Jasminka Čaušević Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
102 58 Kadija Talic Muška Judo Team Una 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
103 59 Karlo Jularic Muška FUP 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
104 30 Lucia Kimani Ženska Rc Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
105 60 Melvin Zec Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
106 61 Nedim Đonko Muška Tjewles 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
107 62 Nedzad Halilovic Muška AK Svjetlost 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
108 31 Neira Causevic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
109 63 Nenad Kurilj Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
110 64 Neven Čorko Muška AK Rudolf Perešin 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
111 65 Samir Šabić Muška AK Svjetlost 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
112 32 Sara Selimagić Ženska SD Ultra 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
113 14 Slobodan(maxo) Maksimovic Muška 55+ 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
114 66 Vladimir Milaković Muška IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
115 15 Zvonimir Perkušić Muška 55+ Ak Fit Zaprešić 00:00 0:00:00 Registered