Početak događaja: 12.05.2023. 10:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 22.05.2024. 06:10:49
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Ante Pokrajčić 30 Muška AK Sanus Motus 03:27 1:12:48 Finished
2 2 Hadis Kozlo 13 Muška Kilometar Života 03:45 1:19:15 Finished
3 3 Dzemal Bukvic 50 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 03:52 1:21:33 Finished
4 4 Ivano Grgača 14 Muška Capital Runners 387 04:22 1:32:16 Finished
5 5 Slaven Džalto 19 Muška Rama u ❤ 04:52 1:42:36 Finished
6 6 Emir Čaluk 16 Muška Kilometar Života. 04:53 1:43:01 Finished
7 7 Zdravko Barić 28 Muška BURT 05:04 1:47:02 Finished
8 8 Jurica Babić 2 Muška Pd Cincar 05:06 1:47:32 Finished
9 9 Albin Hadzic 5 Muška 05:18 1:51:48 Finished
10 10 Željko Marijanović 40 Muška 05:20 1:52:36 Finished
11 11 Jasmin Prnjavorac 24 Muška USR Tron 05:22 1:53:04 Finished
12 1 Edina Hajder 3 Ženska Floorball Tim Lavovi/orphan's Promise 05:23 1:53:33 Finished
13 12 Alija Jakič 27 Muška Ozone GYM 05:25 1:54:10 Finished
14 13 Edis Nezirić 22 Muška AK Krstac 05:26 1:54:32 Finished
15 14 Muamer Terko 15 Muška 05:28 1:55:18 Finished
16 15 Mirza Dlakić 17 Muška Just Chillin' 05:36 1:58:19 Finished
17 2 Selma Brčić 34 Ženska 06:03 2:07:34 Finished
18 16 Rade Obradović 8 Muška 06:06 2:08:40 Finished
19 17 Marin Simic 11 Muška Kakanj Za 5 06:22 2:14:17 Finished
20 18 Dražen Dude 10 Muška IND 06:31 2:17:20 Finished
21 3 Zerina Balić 18 Ženska 06:50 2:24:05 Finished
22 4 Milica Breš 33 Ženska 07:48 2:44:43 Finished
23 5 Una Pacaric 32 Ženska 07:49 2:44:46 Finished
24 19 Omar Nezirić 21 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
25 20 Admir Caluk 31 Muška Kilometar Zivota 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
26 6 Gordana Diković-Jovanović 9 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
27 21 Haris Karić 12 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
28 7 Josephine Mintel 29 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
29 22 Mahir Hasic 26 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
30 23 Miloš Čikarić 7 Muška Herbalife 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
31 24 Mirza Huskic 6 Muška IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
32 25 Nihad Hasić 25 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
33 26 Zlatan Alagic 20 Muška #tito 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
34 8 Zoe Hamel 23 Ženska Grac Athletism 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
35 27 Admir Husić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
36 28 Alexander Gulyaev Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
37 29 Alija Imamović Muška Bosnian Ultra Running 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
38 9 Almira Šišić Ženska BURT 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
39 10 Anja Radmilo Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
40 11 Azra Muftic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
41 30 Damir Muminović Muška ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
42 31 Davor Vidović Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
43 12 Dijana Manđeralo Ženska Ak Fit 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
44 32 Frano Zadro Muška Rama u ❤️ 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
45 13 Harisa Smajic Ženska Sloboda Tehnograd 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
46 33 Ibrahim Ramic Muška Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
47 34 Ilija Jukic Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
48 14 Irena Đuričić Ženska TK Marathon 95 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
49 35 Jasmin Buturović Muška IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
50 36 Jovica Lukovac Muška Ak Sparta 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
51 37 Jusuf Letuka Muška SRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
52 38 Kerim Radzo Muška Paradžemat 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
53 39 Krešimir Parlov Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
54 40 Krunoslav Džalto Muška Rama U ❤️/slf Runners 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
55 15 Lucia Kimani Ženska Rc Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
56 41 Marin Grubišić Muška Bez Tima 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
57 42 Marko Mioč Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
58 43 Mihajlo Samardžija Muška Bodytune Group 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
59 16 Milada Rabihić Ženska Omega Runing Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
60 44 Milan Spasojevic Muška Ak Marathon Brcko 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
61 17 Milica Bireš Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
62 45 Radomir Mirkovic Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
63 46 Rubin Fijuljanin Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
64 47 Samir Sadiković Muška MAHA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
65 48 Sedin Šišić Muška BURT 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
66 49 Selmir Halilčević Muška Nemam 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
67 50 Selmir Halillević Muška Nemam 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
68 51 Selvedin Smajić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
69 52 Sertac Dogan Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
70 53 Smiljenko Vekić Muška Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
71 18 Snježana Pisarić Ženska Ak Marathon 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
72 54 Srđan Samardžić Muška Ak Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
73 55 Stefan Cvitanovic Muška Skola Trcanja Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
74 19 Tijana Soja Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
75 56 Toni Zoric Muška Rolla 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
76 20 Verica Đorđević Ženska Veki Sd 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
77 57 Zufer Garaplija Muška Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
78 58 Đoko Bursać Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered