Početak događaja: 16.10.2022. 14:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 07.12.2022. 08:59:32
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Uros Gutic 17 Muška AK Borac 03:01 0:15:03 Finished
2 2 Stenly Kipruto 11 Muška 03:01 0:15:07 Finished
3 3 Mlađan Samardžić 020 Muška 03:11 0:15:55 Finished
4 4 Djordje Ceric 1 Muška Ak Borac Bl 03:15 0:16:16 Finished
5 1 Olivera Jevtić 10 Ženska AK Mladost 03:24 0:17:01 Finished
6 5 Dalibor Jovičić 19 Muška Jovičić 03:34 0:17:48 Finished
7 2 Slađana Stamenković 16 Ženska 03:35 0:17:57 Finished
8 3 Ines Jozić 2 Ženska Ultramaraton Klub Mazator 03:43 0:18:36 Finished
9 6 Gabriel Kesić 013 Muška 03:54 0:19:32 Finished
10 7 Danijel Panić 3 Muška 04:09 0:20:43 Finished
11 8 Aleksandar Plavšić 023 Muška 04:11 0:20:55 Finished
12 9 Vladimir Bardak 022 Muška 04:30 0:22:31 Finished
13 10 Andeej Galicki 027 Muška 04:37 0:23:07 Finished
14 11 Goran Kačar 018 Muška 04:44 0:23:40 Finished
15 12 Nemanja Prodanovic 14 Muška 04:51 0:24:14 Finished
16 13 Milan Vučenović 6 Muška Cerex Running Team 04:54 0:24:28 Finished
17 14 Marko Maslic 009 Muška 05:02 0:25:09 Finished
18 4 Lana Petkovic 005 Ženska 05:11 0:25:54 Finished
19 15 Dejan Curko 012 Muška 05:11 0:25:55 Finished
20 16 Mirsad Busatlic 21 Muška Amater 05:14 0:26:11 Finished
21 17 dario Kovacevic 004 Muška 05:38 0:28:11 Finished
22 18 Siniša Čerek 025 Muška 05:46 0:28:48 Finished
23 19 Branislav Petrušić 026 Muška 05:46 0:28:49 Finished
24 20 Zlatko Ivanović 7 Muška Cerex Running Team 05:52 0:29:21 Finished
25 5 Meira Matunjanin 008 Ženska 06:29 0:32:25 Finished
26 6 Sandra Kojić 24 Ženska 06:48 0:34:02 Finished
27 7 Sanja Prodanovic 15 Ženska 06:49 0:34:06 Finished
28 21 Ahmet Starcevic Muška Runkeaper 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
29 22 Aleksandar Plavšić Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
30 23 Andrei Halitski Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
31 24 Antonio Đurčević Muška Ak Žumberak 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
32 8 Bosa Stevanović Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
33 25 Danijel Miholjcic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
34 26 Dragana Tomanić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
35 27 Edis Kešetović Muška Srebrenik 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
36 28 Elisej Galickij Muška - 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
37 29 Gabriel Kesić Muška RK Kiseljak 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
38 30 Kačar Goran Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
39 9 Lucia Kimani Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
40 10 Mejra Matinjanin Ženska Sve 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
41 31 Mlađen Samardzić Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
42 32 Siniša Čerek Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
43 33 Vedran Šimunović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
44 34 Vladimir Bardak Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS