Početak događaja: 10.07.2021. 19:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 27.10.2021. 16:22:13
Gen Kat Kategorija Država Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Milan Mitrovič 151 Muška Beograd Running Klub 03:07 0:31:09 Finished
2 2 Mlađen Samardžić 089 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 03:20 0:33:16 Finished
3 3 Srđan Samardžić 138 Muška AK Marathon 03:27 0:34:28 Finished
4 4 Djordje Ceric 058 Muška Rekreativac 03:30 0:34:58 Finished
5 5 Nikola Pejcic 174 Muška AK Doboj 03:34 0:35:45 Finished
6 6 Zarko Jovanovic 070 Muška AK Doboj 03:38 0:36:16 Finished
7 7 Branislav Ćelić 147 Muška 03:42 0:36:55 Finished
8 8 Dalibor Jovičić 062 Muška Ak Jovičić 03:42 0:37:00 Finished
9 1 Bilja Cvijanović 166 Ženska Adidas Runners Belgrade 03:48 0:37:55 Finished
10 Mihret Delić 172 03:53 0:38:48 Finished
11 2 Lucia Kimani 107 Ženska Rc Lucia Kimani 03:55 0:39:10 Finished
12 9 Ahmet Starcevic 170 Muška 03:57 0:39:30 Finished
13 Mirnes Delić 171 03:57 0:39:30 Finished
14 10 Nikola Kapetanovic 020 Muška 04:00 0:40:01 Finished
15 11 Mato Mićanović 159 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 04:01 0:40:09 Finished
16 12 Damir Kovcic 024 Muška Sam Za Sebe 04:07 0:41:08 Finished
17 13 Kristijan Roljić 042 Muška RC Lucia Kimani 04:07 0:41:13 Finished
18 14 Milan Kosić 140 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 04:07 0:41:14 Finished
19 3 Sonja Sabo 134 Ženska PD Đakovo 04:10 0:41:43 Finished
20 15 Jurica Dugeč 145 Muška Trk Majevica 04:10 0:41:44 Finished
21 16 Boško Božić 132 Muška ARK Modriča 04:11 0:41:50 Finished
22 17 Miloš Kojić 133 Muška ARK Modriča 04:12 0:41:55 Finished
23 18 Izmir Đidić 066 Muška 04:18 0:42:58 Finished
24 19 Marko Draganovic 052 Muška ARK Modrica 04:21 0:43:29 Finished
25 20 Nandino Malesevic 061 Muška Running Team Brod 04:22 0:43:37 Finished
26 21 Aleksandar Plavšić 015 Muška BLRC 04:23 0:43:46 Finished
27 22 Mahir Šabić 104 Muška ARK Gračanica 04:25 0:44:13 Finished
28 23 Predrag Hrvaćanin 011 Muška 04:26 0:44:24 Finished
29 24 Radomir Mirkovic 064 Muška Blrc 04:27 0:44:32 Finished
30 4 Snježana Pisarić 114 Ženska Ak "Marathon" 04:28 0:44:37 Finished
31 25 Domagoj Marković 162 Muška PD Đakovo 04:28 0:44:41 Finished
32 26 Drago Majdanac 017 Muška ARK Gradiška 04:28 0:44:41 Finished
33 27 Aleksandar Raca 131 Muška Ark Gradiska 04:29 0:44:49 Finished
34 28 Vedran Maksimović 101 Muška Sport Stanari 04:30 0:44:55 Finished
35 29 Mladen Stevandić 006 Muška RTK Doboj 04:30 0:44:58 Finished
36 5 Sanda Skenderija 093 Ženska 04:30 0:45:04 Finished
37 30 Milan Spasojevic 094 Muška 04:33 0:45:30 Finished
38 31 Radoslav Lepir 119 Muška MF Banka A.d. Banja Luka 04:38 0:46:19 Finished
39 32 Dejan Savić 161 Muška 04:41 0:46:54 Finished
40 33 Nenad Munjić 080 Muška Nestro 04:43 0:47:11 Finished
41 34 Dario Veselinovic 059 Muška Marathon Team Brod 04:48 0:47:55 Finished
42 35 Dragan Lazić 086 Muška 04:48 0:47:55 Finished
43 36 Dragan Tovilovic 175 Muška RTK Doboj 04:48 0:47:55 Finished
44 37 Almin Durmić 150 Muška ARK Gračanica 04:49 0:48:09 Finished
45 38 Bojan Šukurma 031 Muška Running Alone 04:49 0:48:14 Finished
46 39 Mihajlo Kosović 002 Muška RC Lucia Kimani 04:50 0:48:21 Finished
47 40 Ljubiša Eskić 091 Muška ART Zotović 04:50 0:48:24 Finished
48 41 Goran Kačar 075 Muška Nestro 04:51 0:48:29 Finished
49 42 Sasa Gostić 025 Muška 04:51 0:48:34 Finished
50 43 Čedomir Ikić 032 Muška Club 072/zenica-trči 04:52 0:48:40 Finished
51 44 Slobodan(maxo) Maksimovic 124 Muška 04:53 0:48:48 Finished
52 6 Katarina Čubrilo 137 Ženska 04:55 0:49:07 Finished
53 45 Marko Stjepanovic 095 Muška Bez Tima 04:55 0:49:08 Finished
54 7 Božana Dugić 010 Ženska 04:57 0:49:27 Finished
55 46 Darko Vukomanović 136 Muška ARK Gradiška 05:00 0:50:03 Finished
56 47 Rade Bijelic 155 Muška 05:01 0:50:09 Finished
57 48 Marko Kojić 168 Muška 05:02 0:50:20 Finished
58 49 Žarko Blagojević 163 Muška 05:02 0:50:20 Finished
59 50 Borislav Peranović 083 Muška ARK Modriča 05:02 0:50:21 Finished
60 51 Rade Starčević 106 Muška 05:02 0:50:21 Finished
61 52 Davor Kokić 060 Muška Marathon Team Brod 05:02 0:50:22 Finished
62 53 Momcilo Zdrnja 014 Muška BLRC 05:02 0:50:25 Finished
63 8 Dragana Roljic 037 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 05:03 0:50:33 Finished
64 54 Goran Katanic 012 Muška 05:08 0:51:18 Finished
65 55 Danijel Grbić 084 Muška ARK Modriča 05:08 0:51:20 Finished
66 56 Igor Evđić 154 Muška 05:08 0:51:20 Finished
67 57 Perica Josipović 018 Muška 05:09 0:51:32 Finished
68 58 Zoran Sobot 110 Muška 05:09 0:51:34 Finished
69 59 Miroslav.miki Vranješ 144 Muška Ak Sloboda N.grad 05:10 0:51:36 Finished
70 60 Aleksa Djekanovic 120 Muška 05:12 0:51:55 Finished
71 61 Nedo Micic 003 Muška 05:12 0:51:55 Finished
72 62 Dragan Šipka 142 Muška Ind 05:13 0:52:06 Finished
73 63 Kirill Muratov 078 Muška Nestro 05:13 0:52:10 Finished
74 9 Jelena Vučković 121 Ženska 05:14 0:52:24 Finished
75 64 Mirza Herdic 048 Muška 05:15 0:52:33 Finished
76 65 Goran Marinkovic 063 Muška Maraton Tim Brod 05:17 0:52:52 Finished
77 66 Kirill Tkachev 077 Muška Nestro 05:18 0:53:04 Finished
78 67 Predrag Stojanović 092 Muška Zotović - Banja Luka 05:20 0:53:25 Finished
79 68 Strahinja Šukalo 099 Muška 05:21 0:53:28 Finished
80 10 Marijana Đurđić 173 Ženska 05:25 0:54:13 Finished
81 69 Vicentija Kikić 071 Muška Nestro 05:25 0:54:13 Finished
82 70 Tarik Muminović 108 Muška 05:26 0:54:20 Finished
83 71 Mirko Dakić 118 Muška MF Banka A.d. Banja Luka 05:26 0:54:22 Finished
84 72 Nenad Milekić 081 Muška BLRC 05:28 0:54:36 Finished
85 73 Tigar-Ozren Spasić 129 Muška 05:31 0:55:07 Finished
86 74 Nermin Zonić 068 Muška Maratonac 05:31 0:55:13 Finished
87 75 Milan Šobat 097 Muška BLRC 05:31 0:55:14 Finished
88 76 Blagoje Blagojević 128 Muška Tropic Market 05:32 0:55:15 Finished
89 11 Bojana Pekez 067 Ženska 05:33 0:55:34 Finished
90 77 Dražen Kočić 115 Muška MF Banka A.d. Banja Luka 05:33 0:55:34 Finished
91 12 Željka Čulić 143 Ženska 05:34 0:55:37 Finished
92 78 Danilo Đukić 148 Muška Srbac 05:34 0:55:45 Finished
93 79 Nikola Bjelonić 126 Muška Srbac 05:34 0:55:45 Finished
94 80 Danijel Rajić 123 Muška Srbac 05:35 0:55:46 Finished
95 81 Sasa Ilic 125 Muška Srbac 05:35 0:55:46 Finished
96 82 Aleksandar Marić 069 Muška Žandarmerija 05:35 0:55:53 Finished
97 83 Ljubiša Blagojević 005 Muška 05:36 0:56:05 Finished
98 84 Stojan Tomić 160 Muška 05:36 0:56:05 Finished
99 13 Milena Đukić Jovičić 164 Ženska / 05:38 0:56:24 Finished
100 85 Milan Bartolic 035 Muška Tropik 05:41 0:56:50 Finished
101 86 Luka Radojčić 153 Muška RTK Doboj 05:41 0:56:53 Finished
102 87 Goran Mišković 152 Muška RTK Doboj 05:42 0:56:56 Finished
103 88 Zlatko Matanović 169 Muška TRK Majevica 05:43 0:57:10 Finished
104 89 Igor Čabarkapa 004 Muška 05:52 0:58:40 Finished
105 90 Edin Halilovic 053 Muška 05:56 0:59:16 Finished
106 14 Đemka Novak 029 Ženska 06:01 1:00:09 Finished
107 91 Maja Simić 127 Muška Tropic Market 06:02 1:00:20 Finished
108 15 Sanja Jovičić 039 Ženska RC Lucija Kimani 06:02 1:00:21 Finished
109 16 Dobrila Vrhovac 044 Ženska RC Luci Kimani 06:02 1:00:22 Finished
110 92 Siniša Brković 050 Muška RC Lucia Kimani 06:02 1:00:22 Finished
111 93 Mirsad Busatlic 036 Muška Amater 06:02 1:00:25 Finished
112 94 Dario Kovačević 072 Muška Nestro 06:04 1:00:38 Finished
113 95 Aleksa Gajić 167 Muška 06:04 1:00:40 Finished
114 17 Sara Skomorac 028 Ženska 06:06 1:01:02 Finished
115 18 Milka Novaković 109 Ženska Kbk Gvardija 06:07 1:01:09 Finished
116 96 Dalibor Kojic 051 Muška ARK Modriča 06:08 1:01:22 Finished
117 97 Milenko Bruić 016 Muška 06:16 1:02:42 Finished
118 98 Milosav Mitrić 073 Muška Nestro 06:18 1:02:57 Finished
119 99 Jasmin Alicehajic 146 Muška 06:19 1:03:07 Finished
120 100 Radoš Vuković 165 Muška Bk Teslić 06:19 1:03:08 Finished
121 101 Branko Petrović 096 Muška 06:19 1:03:13 Finished
122 19 Milica Novaković 102 Ženska 06:22 1:03:37 Finished
123 102 Vladan Vidaković 007 Muška 06:23 1:03:46 Finished
124 Lara Gajić 176 06:26 1:04:25 Finished
125 20 Tatjana Kojić 021 Ženska 06:27 1:04:26 Finished
126 103 Božidar Kojić 022 Muška 06:27 1:04:27 Finished
127 104 Mladen Gajic 023 Muška ARK Modrica 06:27 1:04:30 Finished
128 105 Branislav Lukovic 130 Muška Ark Modrica 06:27 1:04:32 Finished
129 21 Ljubica Vasic 054 Ženska 06:38 1:06:24 Finished
130 22 Ankica Sabo 046 Ženska UZT 06:44 1:07:22 Finished
131 106 Borislav Savic 026 Muška 06:46 1:07:41 Finished
132 23 Alma Pilav 041 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 06:52 1:08:40 Finished
133 24 Mirela Galic 043 Ženska RC Lucy Kimani 06:52 1:08:40 Finished
134 107 Saša Popović 038 Muška RC Lucia Kimani 06:52 1:08:41 Finished
135 108 Siniša Vujčić 057 Muška 06:58 1:09:42 Finished
136 25 Gorana Popović 116 Ženska MF Banka Ad Banja Luka 07:00 1:10:03 Finished
137 26 Mileva Maličević 117 Ženska MF Banka 07:00 1:10:04 Finished
138 27 Dejana Spasojevic 156 Ženska 07:01 1:10:07 Finished
139 28 Milica Kremenović 040 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 07:10 1:11:36 Finished
140 109 Aleksandar Ćorilić 103 Muška 07:11 1:11:54 Finished
141 29 Maja Vidović 111 Ženska Klub Istoričara Posavina 07:14 1:12:15 Finished
142 30 Sumeja Čeho 135 Ženska 07:14 1:12:25 Finished
143 31 Aleksandra Kutic 008 Ženska 07:28 1:14:44 Finished
144 32 Ljiljana Miljkovic 009 Ženska 07:28 1:14:45 Finished
145 33 Marija Đurić 076 Ženska Nestro 07:35 1:15:51 Finished
146 34 Danka Sikuljak 079 Ženska Nestro 07:35 1:15:52 Finished
147 110 Luka Gajić 085 Muška ARK Modriča 07:35 1:15:52 Finished
148 35 Senada Arnautović 034 Ženska Tropic Tim 07:55 1:19:07 Finished
149 36 Sonja Ninic 112 Ženska Tropic 07:55 1:19:07 Finished
150 37 Jovana Milanovic 113 Ženska Tropic 07:55 1:19:08 Finished
151 38 Slobodanka Egeljić 105 Ženska Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 07:55 1:19:08 Finished
152 39 Suzana Pavletić 047 Ženska Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek 07:59 1:19:54 Finished
153 40 Natasa Mirkovic 065 Ženska BLRC 08:02 1:20:24 Finished
154 41 Mirjana Borjanic 045 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 08:13 1:22:12 Finished
155 42 Tatjana Makic 019 Ženska 08:48 1:27:55 Finished
156 111 Aleksandar Iličić 030 Muška Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
157 43 Anastasija Grbić 082 Ženska ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
158 112 Andrej Galickij 074 Muška Nestro 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
159 113 Božidar Vujić 090 Muška AK Marathon Brcko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
160 114 Darko Lončar 055 Muška Dečki IZ Plavom/ Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
161 115 Davor Vidovic 098 Muška Banja Luka Running Club 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
162 116 Draško Stanivuković 100 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
163 117 Drazen Vidovic 157 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
164 44 Erna Zrnić 027 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
165 118 Gvozden Zolak 013 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
166 45 Jadranka Lukic 158 Ženska Running Club Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
167 119 Jovan Mikić 141 Muška ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
168 46 Maja Zrnic 149 Ženska Studio 22 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
169 120 Milan Vukovic 049 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
170 121 Milos Klindo 139 Muška ARK Gradiska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
171 122 Milovan Ilišević 087 Muška Studio 22 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
172 123 Momir Bogosavac 056 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
173 124 Nemanja Stanišljević 122 Muška Studio 22 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
174 125 Zoran Marković 033 Muška Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
175 47 Zvjezdana Gagić 088 Ženska Studio 22 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
176 126 Aleksa Gajić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
177 48 Alma Hrnjić Ženska AK Novi Grad Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
178 127 Almin Pašić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
179 49 Amela Trožić Ženska Ak "Sana" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
180 128 Azer Vejzović Muška Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
181 50 Biljana Cvijanović Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
182 51 Biljana Radulović Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
183 129 Boriša Lukač Muška - 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
184 130 Brane Kalakovic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
185 131 Čedomir Radulović Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
186 132 Danijel Kovačević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
187 133 Dejan Gojić Muška Vojnomedicinska Akademija 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
188 52 Dragana Milašinović Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
189 134 Edvin Tursic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
190 53 Ema Simić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
191 135 Himzo Šabić Muška AK Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
192 136 Ignjat Ignjatovic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
193 54 Ivana Bogdanovic Ženska ARK Modrica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
194 137 Kristijan Roljic Muška Ak Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
195 55 Kristina Podvorac Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
196 56 Lenka Kos Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
197 138 Mensur Brkicevic Muška ARK Gračanica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
198 139 Mihret Delić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
199 140 Miloš Popović Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
200 141 Mirnes Delić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
201 142 Mirzet Halilovic Muška ARK Rekreativci Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
202 57 Natasa Stankovic Ženska Samostalni Trkac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
203 143 Petar Misić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
204 144 Rajko Todorovic Muška Borac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
205 145 Reuf Husejnović Muška Triatlon Klub Maglaj - Cr387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
206 146 Sinisa Peric Muška Megalodon 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
207 147 Stefan Jenko Muška Partizan 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
208 58 Tanja Prnjić Ženska ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
209 148 Tomislav Kljajić Muška Rekreativni Trkacki Klub Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
210 149 Uroš Gutic Muška AK Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
211 150 Vanja Dardić Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
212 59 Vedrana Prodanović Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
213 151 Velibor Čičković Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
214 152 Veljko Cvjetković Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
215 60 Višnja Mićić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
216 153 Zdravko Mišović Muška AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
217 154 Zoran Kojic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
218 155 Zoran Vujasinovic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered