Početak događaja: 14.05.2022. 20:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 01.07.2022. 09:34:49
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Uros Gutic 20 M AK Borac 03:17 0:32:47 Finished
2 2 Belmin Mrkanović 332 M AK "Doboj" 03:18 0:33:04 Finished
3 3 Ante Pokrajčić 67 M Jacići 03:24 0:34:00 Finished
4 4 Đorđe Ćerić 371 M AK BORAC BL 03:31 0:35:07 Finished
5 5 Davor Topic 301 M AK Sarajevo 03:37 0:36:08 Finished
6 6 Aldin Rizvic 186 M Banovici 03:41 0:36:53 Finished
7 7 Ersan Bijedić 178 M Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net 03:47 0:37:46 Finished
8 8 Elvedin Tunović 220 M SRC / BURT 03:52 0:38:37 Finished
9 1 Alma Hrnjić 94 Ž Capital Runners 387 03:52 0:38:38 Finished
10 9 Renato Šabanović 74 M ARK Banovići 03:52 0:38:39 Finished
11 10 Alen Raonić 349 M 03:52 0:38:41 Finished
12 11 Marko Buljan 98 M Sportkis Kiseljak 03:54 0:39:04 Finished
13 12 Mihret Delic 224 M 03:56 0:39:15 Finished
14 13 Amor Mahmutbegović 204 M Ark Banovici 03:58 0:39:35 Finished
15 14 Ivan Gudelj 268 M 04:00 0:40:01 Finished
16 15 Gabriel Kesić 119 M RK Kiseljak 04:00 0:40:03 Finished
17 2 Lucia Kimani 95 Ž Rc Lucia Kiman 04:00 0:40:05 Finished
18 16 Asim Kavaz 56 M Atletski Klub Mladost Veteran 04:04 0:40:40 Finished
19 3 Amela Trožić 96 Ž Ak 'sana' 04:05 0:40:50 Finished
20 17 Midhat Puric 50 M Skola Trcanja Travnik 04:05 0:40:54 Finished
21 18 Bojan Bučar 23 M 04:06 0:40:56 Finished
22 19 Amar Ćehajić 189 M IND 04:06 0:41:01 Finished
23 20 Aleksandar Iličić 142 M Zenica Trči 04:07 0:41:14 Finished
24 21 Anis Odobasic 352 M Cr387 04:08 0:41:15 Finished
25 22 Enes Ibrahimagic 181 M 04:08 0:41:23 Finished
26 23 Dalibor Katić 114 M 04:09 0:41:34 Finished
27 24 Mirnes Nuhanović 364 M 04:10 0:41:40 Finished
28 25 Demirel Delić 326 M 04:10 0:41:42 Finished
29 26 Admir Kadić 40 M 04:10 0:41:44 Finished
30 27 Kenan Halvadzija 140 M Ksirc Hadzici 04:11 0:41:54 Finished
31 28 Josip Topić 302 M 04:18 0:42:58 Finished
32 29 Izmir Đidić 47 M GSS Zabrđe 04:19 0:43:11 Finished
33 30 Vehid Bilinović 191 M Running Team Tešanj 04:19 0:43:13 Finished
34 31 Edhem Smriko 35 M Atletski Klub Mladost-veteran Zenica 04:23 0:43:47 Finished
35 32 Jasmin Alicehajic 99 M Capital Runners 387 04:23 0:43:52 Finished
36 33 Mirsad Softic 368 M Prva Gimnazija Zenica 04:24 0:44:01 Finished
37 34 Almin Pašić 295 M 04:27 0:44:29 Finished
38 35 Almir Đuhera 222 M BURT 04:28 0:44:41 Finished
39 36 Belmin Kobilica 309 M 04:29 0:44:46 Finished
40 37 Enver Hodžabegović 156 M AK Bihać 04:29 0:44:49 Finished
41 38 Dino Karakaš 138 M 04:31 0:45:07 Finished
42 39 Bahrudin Smriko 57 M Atletski Klub Mladost Veteran 04:31 0:45:13 Finished
43 40 Jasmin Harbinja 244 M Trčanje I To 04:32 0:45:19 Finished
44 41 Feđa Špuren 342 M AK Pace Konjic 04:32 0:45:20 Finished
45 42 Zuhdija Smriko 58 M Atletski Klub Mladost Veteran 04:33 0:45:32 Finished
46 43 Sinan Karalić 373 M 04:33 0:45:34 Finished
47 44 Mirza Hukeljic 65 M Capital Runners 387 04:34 0:45:45 Finished
48 45 Mensur Brkicevic 257 M 04:38 0:46:18 Finished
49 46 Eden Čabrić 182 M Nema 04:39 0:46:27 Finished
50 47 Josip Filipovic 303 M Novotravnicka Petica 04:39 0:46:33 Finished
51 48 Goran Katanic 131 M 04:40 0:46:42 Finished
52 49 Ferid Ekinovic 101 M Cr387 04:41 0:46:52 Finished
53 50 Ismar Agić 55 M 04:42 0:46:57 Finished
54 51 Marijo Zakić 369 M Karate Klub Čelik Zenica 04:42 0:47:03 Finished
55 52 Željo Bošnjak 42 M Ind 04:44 0:47:19 Finished
56 53 Tarik Pašalić 274 M 04:45 0:47:28 Finished
57 54 Senad Mahmutbegović 203 M Ark Banovici 04:45 0:47:30 Finished
58 55 Emir Kovačević 270 M Paradžemat 04:46 0:47:39 Finished
59 56 Saša Gostić 147 M 04:46 0:47:39 Finished
60 57 Muhamed Selimović 70 M 04:46 0:47:42 Finished
61 58 Čedomir Ikić 37 M Zenica Trči 04:47 0:47:53 Finished
62 59 Emir Gazić 284 M 04:48 0:47:56 Finished
63 60 Salih Dračo 330 M 04:48 0:47:56 Finished
64 61 Daniel Bayes 251 M Trčanje I To 04:49 0:48:06 Finished
65 62 Irfan Alić 313 M ZE 72000 04:49 0:48:07 Finished
66 63 Imran Muharemović 75 M NGO Marathon Sarajevo 04:50 0:48:15 Finished
67 64 Božo Klarić 297 M 04:50 0:48:22 Finished
68 65 Evel Smriko 36 M 04:50 0:48:24 Finished
69 66 Zoran Markovic 49 M Zenica Trci 04:51 0:48:30 Finished
70 67 Damir Bajrambašić 216 M 04:51 0:48:32 Finished
71 68 Zerin Bajrambašić 217 M 04:51 0:48:32 Finished
72 69 Emrah Durmic 340 M 04:51 0:48:33 Finished
73 70 Muhamed Čohodar 86 M NGO Sarajevo 04:52 0:48:38 Finished
74 71 Asmir Klapuh 200 M Police Team DKPT Bih 04:53 0:48:46 Finished
75 72 Demir Halilović 227 M 5element2031 04:54 0:48:58 Finished
76 73 Yacine Fandi 299 M Zenica Trči 04:54 0:49:01 Finished
77 74 Senad Džanić 80 M ZE -072-tc 04:56 0:49:16 Finished
78 4 Anastasija Višt 341 Ž AK Doboj 04:56 0:49:18 Finished
79 75 Asmir Islamović 157 M AK Bihać 04:56 0:49:19 Finished
80 76 Emir Kapo 61 M 04:56 0:49:19 Finished
81 77 Ammar Bešić 283 M 04:56 0:49:23 Finished
82 78 Denis Henda 113 M BURT 04:57 0:49:28 Finished
83 79 Damir Muminović 120 M ARK Banovici 04:57 0:49:31 Finished
84 80 Dragan Čuraković 92 M Kes-perun.va 04:57 0:49:31 Finished
85 81 Kerim Šeper 126 M 04:57 0:49:31 Finished
86 82 Ivano Grgača 93 M Fight Club Brnjaci 04:58 0:49:37 Finished
87 83 Adis Jusić 155 M A.K. Bihać 04:58 0:49:38 Finished
88 84 Matan Marijanović 91 M 04:58 0:49:41 Finished
89 85 Ibrahim Alispahić 11 M 04:58 0:49:43 Finished
90 86 Dragan Matošević 334 M 04:58 0:49:44 Finished
91 87 Adi Šarčević 248 M Trčanje I To 04:59 0:49:51 Finished
92 88 Edin Šabić 249 M Trčanje I To 04:59 0:49:52 Finished
93 89 Admir Ćesko 287 M 05:00 0:50:02 Finished
94 90 Edis Nezirić 166 M Krstac 05:01 0:50:08 Finished
95 91 Boris Katalinic 164 M Teamqmao 05:01 0:50:13 Finished
96 92 Nedim Subasic 165 M 05:01 0:50:14 Finished
97 93 Elmas Bašić 185 M Zenica Trči 05:03 0:50:33 Finished
98 5 Dika Hodžić 319 Ž Capital Runner 387 05:03 0:50:34 Finished
99 94 Muris Helja 275 M Kilometar Života 05:04 0:50:37 Finished
100 95 Zajko Kozlić 83 M 05:04 0:50:37 Finished
101 96 Armin Husika 370 M UG Team 05:04 0:50:38 Finished
102 97 Alden Maslo 272 M 05:05 0:50:53 Finished
103 98 Anes Brkic 6 M 05:06 0:50:56 Finished
104 99 Edin Brigić 280 M 05:06 0:50:57 Finished
105 100 Boris Maric 134 M 05:06 0:50:58 Finished
106 101 Sergej Milešić 45 M 05:06 0:50:58 Finished
107 102 Elmin Šehić 221 M Ka Plus 05:06 0:51:00 Finished
108 103 Emir Smajić 38 M No 05:07 0:51:14 Finished
109 104 Dino Smailhodžić 316 M 05:08 0:51:16 Finished
110 105 Nermin Smajić 46 M Zenica Trči 05:08 0:51:22 Finished
111 106 Amel Deljkovic 205 M ARK 05:08 0:51:23 Finished
112 107 Zahir Kadrić 81 M Zenica Zrči 05:08 0:51:25 Finished
113 108 Mirnes Softić 146 M ARK Banovići 05:09 0:51:33 Finished
114 6 Džejna Džaferbegović 310 Ž Karate Klub Čelik Zenica 05:12 0:51:55 Finished
115 109 Amer Buljina 184 M 05:12 0:51:59 Finished
116 110 Emir Čaluk 159 M Kilometar Života 05:13 0:52:12 Finished
117 111 Adnan Kozlo 353 M 05:14 0:52:15 Finished
118 112 Harun Tahirović 115 M Kilometar Života 05:14 0:52:15 Finished
119 113 Ümit Kaya 53 M 05:14 0:52:16 Finished
120 114 Melvin Zec 72 M 05:14 0:52:18 Finished
121 115 Sahib Duraković 26 M 05:14 0:52:22 Finished
122 7 Harisa Smajic 359 Ž Sloboda Tehnograd TZ 05:14 0:52:24 Finished
123 116 Amar Fejzić 358 M Alfa 05:15 0:52:29 Finished
124 117 Ernad Bešlagić 105 M Zenicatrči 05:15 0:52:31 Finished
125 118 Haris Slato 304 M 05:15 0:52:33 Finished
126 119 Kenan Bosnjak 263 M 05:17 0:52:47 Finished
127 120 Dražen Filipović 179 M Moje Trčanje 05:18 0:53:04 Finished
128 8 Tatjana Plavčić 68 Ž 05:19 0:53:06 Finished
129 121 Reuf Husejnović 136 M Cr387 / Triatlon Klub Maglaj 05:19 0:53:10 Finished
130 122 Arnel Kalušić 162 M Ze-072-tc 05:20 0:53:18 Finished
131 123 Jasmin Malićbegović 44 M 05:20 0:53:24 Finished
132 124 Mirza Kovač 337 M Zenica TT 05:21 0:53:26 Finished
133 9 Mateja Klarić 298 Ž 05:21 0:53:27 Finished
134 125 Naser Delic 77 M 05:21 0:53:29 Finished
135 126 Jasko Obralic 339 M Running Maglaj 05:21 0:53:32 Finished
136 127 Davor Cilenšek 76 M 05:23 0:53:46 Finished
137 10 Ilma Durmo 84 Ž . 05:23 0:53:49 Finished
138 128 Jasmin Zekic 54 M Police Tim Dkpt-a Sarajevo 05:23 0:53:51 Finished
139 129 Muhamed Omić 199 M Maratonac Tuzla 05:23 0:53:51 Finished
140 11 Amila Kahriman 314 Ž Atletski Klub "" Zenica "" 05:23 0:53:52 Finished
141 130 Almin Smajić 16 M N 05:24 0:53:56 Finished
142 131 Ednan Turalić 331 M 05:24 0:53:58 Finished
143 132 Nermin Zonic 318 M Maratonac 05:24 0:54:04 Finished
144 133 Eduard Brandalik 198 M Maratonac Tuzla 05:24 0:54:05 Finished
145 12 Adna Brkić 170 Ž Gorska Služba Spašavanja Zenica 05:25 0:54:07 Finished
146 134 Saban Alic 118 M Zenica Trci 05:25 0:54:08 Finished
147 135 Ajnur Saric 351 M 05:26 0:54:16 Finished
148 136 Dino Osmanlic 357 M 05:26 0:54:16 Finished
149 137 Jakub Hrustić 175 M Gorska Služba Spašavanja Zenica 05:26 0:54:24 Finished
150 13 Azra Muftic 15 Ž Ka Plus 05:26 0:54:25 Finished
151 138 Denis Mitrović 308 M 05:26 0:54:25 Finished
152 139 Suad Haracic 34 M Zenica Trči 05:28 0:54:38 Finished
153 14 Irma Kolja 247 Ž Trčanje I To 05:28 0:54:44 Finished
154 140 Haris Islambegović 294 M 05:29 0:54:50 Finished
155 141 Jasmin Kovačević 285 M Unsizdk 05:30 0:54:55 Finished
156 142 Marin Šimić 229 M Kakanj Za 5 05:30 0:54:55 Finished
157 15 Majda Ibrakovic 266 Ž 05:30 0:55:02 Finished
158 143 Admir Mujcic 51 M Travnik 05:31 0:55:10 Finished
159 144 İbrahim Kuzucanlı 52 M 05:32 0:55:19 Finished
160 145 Jasmin Zenicanin 153 M 05:34 0:55:40 Finished
161 146 Nermin Bajrić 143 M ZE 072 TC 05:34 0:55:43 Finished
162 147 Selman Patković 123 M Čopor 05:34 0:55:44 Finished
163 16 Erna Zrnić 214 Ž 05:35 0:55:54 Finished
164 148 Jasmin Šogolj 2 M Zenica Trči 05:36 0:55:59 Finished
165 149 Samir Fetić 117 M 05:36 0:56:01 Finished
166 150 Emir Mulahalilovic 85 M DPFK Zavidovici 05:36 0:56:02 Finished
167 151 Edin Kadic 264 M 05:36 0:56:04 Finished
168 152 Tomislav Lučić 41 M Travnik Škola Trčanja 05:37 0:56:11 Finished
169 153 Dženan Delić 278 M 05:37 0:56:14 Finished
170 154 Dejan Škrebić 128 M PK „očauš“ 05:38 0:56:16 Finished
171 155 Elvir Kadric 106 M 05:39 0:56:28 Finished
172 156 Goran Mirkov 320 M Cr387 05:39 0:56:30 Finished
173 157 Tarik Hadzimuratovic 151 M 05:40 0:56:37 Finished
174 158 Orhan Muharemovic 235 M 05:40 0:56:40 Finished
175 17 Nermana Arnautović 254 Ž Trčanje I To 05:41 0:56:48 Finished
176 159 Salem Kadic 104 M 05:42 0:57:01 Finished
177 160 Eldin Hadžić 154 M VVG M.tito 05:42 0:57:02 Finished
178 161 Faruk Čaluk 160 M Kilometar Života 05:42 0:57:04 Finished
179 18 Amra Mehmedić 211 Ž 05:43 0:57:11 Finished
180 162 Josip Kačmarčik 59 M Zenica Trči 05:44 0:57:15 Finished
181 163 Jasir Smajić 176 M Gorska Služba Spašavanja Zenica 05:44 0:57:24 Finished
182 164 Anel Talic 286 M 05:45 0:57:34 Finished
183 165 Vedran Bloudek 276 M 05:46 0:57:36 Finished
184 19 Lamija Bajramović 223 Ž 05:46 0:57:38 Finished
185 166 Kenan Kaknjo 149 M Ze-072-tc 05:47 0:57:48 Finished
186 167 Ammar Merdanović 192 M 05:48 0:57:57 Finished
187 168 Vidimlić Kemal 21 M 05:48 0:58:05 Finished
188 169 Aziz Đipa 231 M Umid For Runners 05:49 0:58:08 Finished
189 20 Hajrija Ajdinče 102 Ž Zenica Trči 05:50 0:58:21 Finished
190 170 Almir Dračo 329 M 05:50 0:58:24 Finished
191 171 Enes Kovacevic 291 M 05:51 0:58:29 Finished
192 21 Zerina Halilović 226 Ž 5element2031 05:51 0:58:29 Finished
193 172 Feđa Morankić 260 M 05:51 0:58:32 Finished
194 173 Amar Gradascevic 141 M 05:51 0:58:34 Finished
195 22 Sanela Isaković 12 Ž . 05:52 0:58:35 Finished
196 23 Marjana Tolic 356 Ž CR 387 05:53 0:58:53 Finished
197 24 Jasmina Hadžić 64 Ž 05:54 0:58:58 Finished
198 25 Samira Šeketa 343 Ž Zenica trči 05:54 0:58:58 Finished
199 174 Faruk Ramčić 259 M Individualac 05:55 0:59:07 Finished
200 175 Adnan Buhic 212 M 05:56 0:59:17 Finished
201 176 Senad Bajramovic 238 M 05:56 0:59:21 Finished
202 177 Mirza Meškić 338 M 05:57 0:59:32 Finished
203 178 Adis Bajramović 239 M 05:58 0:59:38 Finished
204 26 Sara Skomorac 236 Ž Zenica Trči 05:58 0:59:38 Finished
205 179 Semir Teskeredžić 233 M Umid For Runners 05:58 0:59:39 Finished
206 180 Zlatan Ekmeščić 228 M 05:59 0:59:48 Finished
207 181 Mirza Mašić 325 M 06:01 1:00:14 Finished
208 182 Mahir Šabić 293 M ARK Gračanica 06:02 1:00:17 Finished
209 27 Ivona Slavica 29 Ž 06:02 1:00:25 Finished
210 183 Kenan Smajić 63 M 06:03 1:00:29 Finished
211 184 Denis Martini 202 M 06:03 1:00:34 Finished
212 185 Sanin Džafo 292 M 06:04 1:00:39 Finished
213 28 Branka Marjanović 19 Ž Zenica Trči 06:05 1:00:46 Finished
214 186 Elvedin Vehabović 8 M 06:06 1:01:01 Finished
215 29 Delila Kafedžić 10 Ž 06:06 1:01:04 Finished
216 30 Vesna Filipovic 230 Ž Umid For Runners 06:06 1:01:05 Finished
217 187 Emina Hrustic Islamovic 127 M Travnik Skola Trcanja 06:07 1:01:14 Finished
218 31 Adisa Šabanović 121 Ž ARK Banovići 06:09 1:01:28 Finished
219 188 Denis Šabanović 97 M Ark Banovići 06:09 1:01:28 Finished
220 32 Berina Krehmić 315 Ž / 06:09 1:01:34 Finished
221 33 Ermina Gakić-Kulenović 307 Ž 06:11 1:01:46 Finished
222 189 Amer Terzić 372 M 06:12 1:02:05 Finished
223 34 Sanela Foco 255 Ž Trcanje I To 06:13 1:02:13 Finished
224 190 Edin Omeragic 107 M 06:14 1:02:17 Finished
225 35 Fatima Đozo 246 Ž Trčanje I To 06:15 1:02:26 Finished
226 191 Amir Imamović 240 M 06:15 1:02:32 Finished
227 192 Elman Čosić 187 M 06:15 1:02:32 Finished
228 193 Sanjin Bajramović 282 M 072 06:15 1:02:32 Finished
229 194 Edin Gadžo 73 M E74A 06:16 1:02:36 Finished
230 36 Indira Korman 237 Ž Cr387 06:16 1:02:38 Finished
231 195 Kenan Muharemović 322 M 06:17 1:02:50 Finished
232 196 Emir Šestić 111 M 06:18 1:03:03 Finished
233 197 Samid Grabus 177 M Gorska Sluzba Spasavanja Zenica 06:19 1:03:09 Finished
234 198 Esmin Brodlija 39 M Kilometar Života 06:19 1:03:10 Finished
235 199 Adnan Kubat 122 M Čopor 06:20 1:03:15 Finished
236 200 Mirza Delagic 201 M ARK Banovici 06:20 1:03:20 Finished
237 201 Namik Šestić 110 M 06:21 1:03:26 Finished
238 202 Emir Turalić 145 M 06:21 1:03:27 Finished
239 37 Maja Lokmic 336 Ž 06:21 1:03:27 Finished
240 203 Vedran Jakupanec 366 M 06:22 1:03:41 Finished
241 204 Benjamin Kahvić 22 M 06:22 1:03:44 Finished
242 205 Ermin Mehić 335 M 06:23 1:03:46 Finished
243 38 Amina Bralić 250 Ž Trčanje I To 06:23 1:03:50 Finished
244 206 Almir Kobic 243 M Zenica Trci 06:24 1:04:03 Finished
245 207 Tarik Valjevac 258 M Čopor 06:24 1:04:04 Finished
246 208 Semir Hodžić 148 M 06:25 1:04:08 Finished
247 209 Vernes Šiljegović 150 M 06:25 1:04:08 Finished
248 210 Tarik Mujkić 124 M Čopor 06:26 1:04:18 Finished
249 211 Ibrahim Muratović 288 M 06:27 1:04:30 Finished
250 212 Damir Kapidžić 219 M Maratonac Tuzla 06:28 1:04:39 Finished
251 213 Slavko Maric 135 M 06:28 1:04:39 Finished
252 214 Ajman Softic 132 M 06:28 1:04:40 Finished
253 39 Emina Imamović 269 Ž Zenica Trci 06:28 1:04:43 Finished
254 215 Darko Bošnjak 48 M ZZJZ Travnik 06:29 1:04:46 Finished
255 40 Seda Seusing 167 Ž 06:29 1:04:47 Finished
256 216 Mujo Trako 323 M Vitez 06:30 1:04:57 Finished
257 41 Amra Travančić Imširović 7 Ž 06:31 1:05:06 Finished
258 42 Ramila Kolenda 245 Ž Trčanje I To 06:31 1:05:06 Finished
259 217 Faris Hinovic 173 M Gorska Služba Spašavanja Zenica 06:31 1:05:08 Finished
260 218 Samed Sabanovic 90 M 06:31 1:05:11 Finished
261 43 Ena Štimjanin 375 Ž 06:31 1:05:14 Finished
262 44 Albina Imširović 376 Ž 06:32 1:05:16 Finished
263 219 Goran Kovijanic 89 M 06:32 1:05:18 Finished
264 220 Almir Tabakovic 172 M Gorska Služba Spašavanja Zenica 06:32 1:05:20 Finished
265 221 Nermin Ibranović 213 M 06:32 1:05:21 Finished
266 222 Imran Džanović 108 M 06:34 1:05:38 Finished
267 223 Daniel Vuleta 193 M 06:34 1:05:39 Finished
268 45 Amra Muratović 289 Ž 06:35 1:05:54 Finished
269 46 Đemka Novak 13 Ž 06:36 1:05:59 Finished
270 224 Benjamin Kovacevic 161 M 06:36 1:06:05 Finished
271 47 Muamera Mešinović 261 Ž 06:37 1:06:09 Finished
272 225 Zlatan Deljkić 242 M 06:38 1:06:19 Finished
273 226 Edin Kovacevic 17 M 06:38 1:06:20 Finished
274 48 Draženka Savić-Škrebić 129 Ž PK „očauš“ 06:38 1:06:23 Finished
275 49 Hatiđa Čajić 347 Ž Sparkasse bank 06:39 1:06:27 Finished
276 227 Ahmed Zukić 345 M Sparkasse bank 06:39 1:06:29 Finished
277 50 Ajda Bajric 194 Ž Kakanj Za 5 06:40 1:06:36 Finished
278 228 Senad Bajric 100 M Kakanj Za 5 06:40 1:06:36 Finished
279 51 Amila Pašić 273 Ž 06:40 1:06:38 Finished
280 52 Semra Japalak 262 Ž 06:40 1:06:40 Finished
281 229 Muhamed Karupović 367 M 06:41 1:06:54 Finished
282 53 Edina Brigić 317 Ž 06:42 1:06:59 Finished
283 54 Selma Akvic 152 Ž 06:42 1:07:00 Finished
284 55 Amina Skomorac 360 Ž 06:43 1:07:09 Finished
285 56 Ema Karagic 25 Ž 06:48 1:07:59 Finished
286 57 Almedina Mušinbegović 252 Ž Trčanjeito 06:50 1:08:21 Finished
287 58 Nejra Siručić 210 Ž 5element2031 06:50 1:08:21 Finished
288 59 Edita Bajric 196 Ž Kakanj Za 5 06:52 1:08:43 Finished
289 60 Ajla Spahić 350 Ž 06:56 1:09:23 Finished
290 230 Đemal Kasumović 71 M Sanus Motus Mostar 06:57 1:09:29 Finished
291 231 Žarko Lukić 267 M 06:58 1:09:40 Finished
292 61 Emina Sokolušić Delić 327 Ž 06:58 1:09:42 Finished
293 62 Lajla Bajric 195 Ž Kakanj Za 5 06:59 1:09:47 Finished
294 63 Ajla Fetić 206 Ž 06:59 1:09:48 Finished
295 232 Nikola Frana 208 M | 06:59 1:09:48 Finished
296 64 Emina Murtić 188 Ž Skakavac Trail 06:59 1:09:51 Finished
297 233 Damir Kovačević 109 M 07:00 1:09:55 Finished
298 65 Selma Buljina 279 Ž 07:00 1:10:03 Finished
299 66 Olja Šišić 103 Ž 07:02 1:10:23 Finished
300 234 Ademir Gadžo 139 M Ark Banovići 07:04 1:10:36 Finished
301 235 Nermin Uzunovic 28 M 07:05 1:10:53 Finished
302 236 Aldin Alić 234 M Umid For Runners 07:06 1:11:03 Finished
303 237 Merim Stupar 232 M Umid For Runners 07:06 1:11:04 Finished
304 67 Hajrija Karadarević 82 Ž Zenica Trči 07:08 1:11:23 Finished
305 68 Ljiljana Bešlagić 197 Ž 07:08 1:11:25 Finished
306 238 Avdija Smajić 62 M 07:11 1:11:46 Finished
307 239 Elvir Halilović 43 M Kriza Srednjih Godina 07:11 1:11:48 Finished
308 69 Alma Hasanica Delic 241 Ž 07:13 1:12:11 Finished
309 240 Amer Fazlic 271 M CR 387 07:14 1:12:16 Finished
310 70 Lejla Husić 171 Ž Gorska Služba Spašavanja Zenica 07:17 1:12:49 Finished
311 71 Lejla Muslić 9 Ž 07:18 1:13:01 Finished
312 72 Indira Džanan 174 Ž Gorska Služba Spašavanja Zenica 07:19 1:13:08 Finished
313 73 Alexandra Zeric 4 Ž Zenica Trci 07:21 1:13:31 Finished
314 74 Zinajda Spahić 144 Ž 07:29 1:14:49 Finished
315 75 Adisa Džanić 324 Ž Zenica Trči 07:29 1:14:51 Finished
316 241 Elmir Duvnjak 312 M 07:29 1:14:52 Finished
317 242 Emir Serdarevic 125 M 07:32 1:15:23 Finished
318 76 Amra Muminović 180 Ž 07:33 1:15:27 Finished
319 77 Šemsa Gačić Fandi 300 Ž Zenica Trči 07:34 1:15:45 Finished
320 78 Emina Sabic Dzananovic 183 Ž 07:36 1:15:58 Finished
321 79 Anamarija Radeljić 66 Ž Travnik Škola Trčanja 07:36 1:16:04 Finished
322 80 Jasmina Osmančević 79 Ž Zenica 07:38 1:16:21 Finished
323 81 Hana Abuš 163 Ž 10k 07:39 1:16:26 Finished
324 243 Aldin Bajramovic 328 M Vedro 07:39 1:16:29 Finished
325 82 Hatidza Perenda 31 Ž Zenica Trci 07:42 1:17:02 Finished
326 83 Senka Mulabdic 130 Ž Zenica Trci 07:44 1:17:19 Finished
327 244 Mirsad Šahinović 112 M 07:44 1:17:25 Finished
328 84 Sabina Devedžić 321 Ž 07:55 1:19:08 Finished
329 85 Đanela Hibić 18 Ž / 08:10 1:21:44 Finished
330 86 Marijela Milošević 311 Ž 08:17 1:22:48 Finished
331 87 Sandra Milošević 137 Ž 08:17 1:22:48 Finished
332 88 Causevic Meliha 333 Ž Zenica Trči 08:30 1:25:03 Finished
333 245 Zlatan Alagic 363 M #tito 08:44 1:27:16 Finished
334 89 Nermina Delmanović 218 Ž SRD “maratonac” Tuzla 08:44 1:27:17 Finished
335 90 Nadira Kovačević 33 Ž 08:49 1:28:08 Finished
336 91 Ivana Perlain-Uzunović 354 Ž CR 387 03:49 0:38:13 DISQ
337 92 Nermina Kraljic 256 Ž Trčanje I To 04:32 0:45:19 DISQ
338 246 Ajdin Ahmetspahić 265 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
339 247 Alen Marijanovic 5 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
340 93 Amna Fetić 207 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
341 248 Armin Bulagić 133 M Čopor 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
342 249 Damir Alispahić 87 M Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
343 250 Dino Tihić 168 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
344 251 Dražen Hreščak 305 M Zenica Trci 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
345 94 Elma Kablar 69 Ž Modern Escape Europe 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
346 95 Elmedina Hodžić 253 Ž Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
347 252 Elvir Rekic 158 M A.K Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
348 96 Emina Ćehajić Gradinović 190 Ž BURT 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
349 253 Emir Hastor 3 M AK Gorazde 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
350 97 Enida Čamdžić-Čolak 290 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
351 254 Erdin Doglod 344 M Sparkasse bank 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
352 98 Fadila Đulović 346 Ž Sparkasse bank 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
353 255 Haris Karić 169 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
354 256 Himzo Sabic 116 M AK Bihac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
355 257 Igor Popovic 296 M Igp 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
356 99 Indira Mujičić 348 Ž Sparkasse bank 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
357 100 Ivana Đukić 277 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
358 258 Jasmin Čabaravdić 27 M Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
359 259 Kenan Uzunović 355 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
360 260 Leon Mujkanović 209 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
361 101 Majda Mujanović 30 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
362 102 Marina Mujkanović 215 Ž Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
363 261 Mirnes Delic 225 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
364 262 Mirsad Mujčinović 306 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
365 263 Nermin Pivić 24 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
366 103 Ramiza Purić 60 Ž Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
367 264 Sanel Omić 78 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
368 265 Sanjin Gušo 361 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
369 266 Saudin Alispahić 88 M Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
370 267 Strahinja Sukalo 281 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
371 268 Zijad-Amel Čavkunović 362 M Studio Akord 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
372 104 Đenita Alić 14 Ž Zenica Trci 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
373 269 Đuro Borbelj 32 M Ak Apatin 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
374 270 Adis Ahmić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
375 271 Adis Zlotrg M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
376 272 Admir Fetic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
377 273 Admir Pripoljac M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
378 274 Adnan Mehicic M 1 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
379 275 Adnan Šarić M N.K. Fortuna 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
380 276 Ahmet Starcevic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
381 277 Aid Muflizović M Kilometar Života 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
382 278 Ajdin Čolaković M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
383 279 Ajman Selimspahić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
384 105 Ajna Isakovic Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
385 280 Aldin Spahić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
386 281 Aleksandar Raca M Ark Gradiska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
387 282 Almir Omerčević M Jumper Rekreacija Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
388 283 Amar Bandic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
389 284 Amar Jaganjac M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
390 285 Amel Zaimovic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
391 286 Amir Handanagić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
392 287 Amrudin Zaimović M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
393 106 Ana Eldić Ž OKK Vitez/ FC "Plavi Mača" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
394 107 Ana Marija Ljubic Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
395 288 Anes Zukić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
396 289 Asmir Merdic M Više Od Igre 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
397 290 Berin Durmiš M Karate Klub Alfa Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
398 291 Berin Mušanović M AK Bosna 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
399 292 Branislav Ćelić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
400 293 Damir Vrabac M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
401 294 Dino Delibasic M - 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
402 108 Džana Mujkić Ž Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
403 109 Dženana Šabić Ž - 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
404 295 Eldar Čatić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
405 296 Eldar Dautović M Atletski Klub 'zenica' 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
406 297 Eldar Vikalo M Maratonac Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
407 298 Elvir Mujcic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
408 110 Emina Čizmić Ž KA+ 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
409 299 Emir Branković M Babayka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
410 111 Farah Đuherić Ž / 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
411 112 Hamija Vehabović Ž Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
412 113 Hana Jusić Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
413 300 Igor Jerković M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
414 301 Ivan Mioč M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
415 302 Izet Omeragoc M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
416 303 Jasmin Alisic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
417 114 Jasmina Sinanović Ž Cr387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
418 304 Kalamut Marko M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
419 305 Karlo Jularić M FUP 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
420 306 Kenan Buljubasic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
421 307 Kenan Turkovic M Sportandroll 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
422 308 Kerim Radzo M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
423 309 Mahir Hasic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
424 310 Mirza Korlatovic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
425 311 Mirza Kreso M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
426 312 Mladen Vujević M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
427 313 Nebojsa Paunovic M NN 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
428 314 Nedim Lepenica M Studio Akord 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
429 315 Nedim Đonko M Tjewles 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
430 316 Nedžad Kovačević M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
431 115 Nerma Muslić Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
432 317 Nermin Grebović M Cr387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
433 116 Nermina Handanagić Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
434 318 Nijaz Muharemović M Maratonac Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
435 319 Nino Mujkić M Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
436 117 Nirhada Imamovic Ž Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
437 118 Nurudina Kovačević Ž Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
438 320 Ramiz Smajic M Samostalno 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
439 321 Resul Muslimović M No Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
440 322 Sabit Šabanović M Mladost - Veteran 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
441 323 Salko Radovovic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
442 324 Samir Spahić M Samostalno 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
443 325 Sanel Alihodzic M SRK Bosna 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
444 119 Selma Mehmedagic Ž IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
445 326 Selvedin Smajić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
446 327 Semir Jaganjac M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
447 328 Senad Čobo M Kilometar Života 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
448 329 Senaid Bolić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
449 330 Siniša Zrnić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
450 331 Spahija Tokalić M Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
451 120 Tina Kovačević Ž Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
452 121 Vanesa Hasanbašić Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered