Početak događaja: 12.07.2022. 23:19:35
Posljednje ažuriranje: 05.10.2022. 06:33:42
Gen Kat Kategorija Vrijeme Tempo
1 1 Adnan Bajric 143 Muška 1:02:12 06:13 Finished
2 2 Mahir Šabić 134 Muška ARK Gračanica 1:03:28 06:21 Finished
3 3 Mato Micanovic 144 Muška 1:03:31 06:21 Finished
4 4 Dragoljub Antonić 107 Muška Loznički Trkači 1:06:09 06:37 Finished
5 5 Dragan Ljubinkovic 138 Muška TRB Vidra Tim Bijeljina 1:12:56 07:18 Finished
6 6 Zlatan Zahirović 132 Muška ARK Silver Arrows Srebrenik 1:14:36 07:28 Finished
7 7 Bojan Nedic 122 Muška 1:15:43 07:34 Finished
8 8 Vedran Petrović 119 Muška 1:17:25 07:45 Finished
9 9 Dragoslav Radovanovic 108 Muška Raning Team Ugljevik 1:20:30 08:03 Finished
10 10 Miroslav Jovic 123 Muška 1:21:31 08:09 Finished
11 11 Davor Bujak 120 Muška 1:27:08 08:43 Finished
12 1 Marijana Terzić 124 Ženska 1:27:39 08:46 Finished
13 2 Dušica Šebez 112 Ženska Quickfix 1:28:05 08:49 Finished
14 12 Davor Knebl 102 Muška 1:29:03 08:54 Finished
15 13 Igor Milicevic 118 Muška 1:34:04 09:24 Finished
16 14 Bojan Maksimović 109 Muška Honey Badger 1:34:54 09:29 Finished
17 15 Nedim Šišić 133 Muška ARK Gracanica 1:35:19 09:32 Finished
18 16 Mirsad Busatlic 131 Muška Amater 1:36:27 09:39 Finished
19 17 Nebojsa Mitrovic 100 Muška BTR 1:40:43 10:04 Finished
20 18 Miroslav Ilic 105 Muška Nevidljivi 1:41:52 10:11 Finished
21 3 Sanela Breljakovic 101 Ženska 075trail 1:41:52 10:11 Finished
22 19 Ugljesa Dardic 104 Muška Nevidljivi 1:41:52 10:11 Finished
23 20 Aco Malic 218 Muška Trk Majevica Brčko 1:49:06 10:55 Finished
24 21 Bojan Vukajlović 114 Muška Quickfix 2:01:35 12:10 Finished
25 4 Biljana Kovačević 111 Ženska BURT 2:10:53 13:05 Finished
26 22 Borislav Vujanovic 142 Muška 2:10:53 13:05 Finished
27 5 Sabina Tahirović 117 Ženska Quickfix 2:11:51 13:11 Finished
28 23 Ivan Pajic 136 Muška 2:11:55 13:12 Finished
29 6 Snežana Majstorović 135 Ženska 2:12:14 13:13 Finished
30 7 Selma Jasarevic 148 Ženska 2:12:15 13:14 Finished
31 24 Ljubiša Moćic2 110 Muška 2:13:34 13:21 Finished
32 25 Almir Gabric 147 Muška 2:14:04 13:24 Finished
33 8 Sanja Perić 140 Ženska 2:32:05 15:13 Finished
34 26 Damir Gadzic 116 Muška Quickfix 2:33:07 15:19 Finished
35 9 Slobodanka Gadzic 115 Ženska Quickfix 2:33:07 15:19 Finished
36 10 Ayelen Artero 150 Ženska 2:55:25 17:33 Finished
37 11 Marija Jovanović-Trimoski 129 Ženska Nenini Tigrovi 3:01:21 18:08 Finished
38 12 Milena Blagojevic 127 Ženska Nenini Tigrovi 3:01:21 18:08 Finished
39 13 Biljana Radovanovic 128 Ženska Nenini Tigrovi 3:01:30 18:09 Finished
40 14 Vesna Mijatović 130 Ženska Nenini Tigrovi 3:01:30 18:09 Finished
41 15 Sanja Radovanović 126 Ženska Nenini Tigrovi 3:12:59 19:18 Finished
42 16 Verica Teslić 010 Ženska 3:12:59 19:18 Finished
43 17 Tanja Bratanović 125 Ženska Nenini Tigrovi 3:13:17 19:20 Finished
44 27 Adnan Bajric Muška IND 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
45 28 Almir Gabrić Muška 075 Trail 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
46 29 Almir Gabric 222 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
47 30 Bojan Dundzic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
48 31 Boriwlav Vujanovic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
49 32 Damir Šehović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
50 33 Dejan Reljic 106 Muška Loznicki Trkaci 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
51 34 Dragan Djukic 137 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
52 35 Edis Kavgić Muška ARK Silver Arrows Srebrenik 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
53 18 Ljilja Lukić 103 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
54 36 Marko Ivić 121 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
55 37 Mladen Stevanović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
56 38 Nijaz Muharemović Muška Maratonac 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
57 19 Rada Stevanović Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
58 20 Salma Jasarevic 149 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS