Početak događaja: 07.08.2021. 20:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 27.10.2021. 16:47:26
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Vrijeme Tempo
1 1 Uros Gutic 297 21-35 M AK Sarajevo 0:15:33 03:07 Finished
2 2 Emir Hastor 351 21-35 M AK Gorazde 0:15:48 03:10 Finished
3 3 Alija Imamović 354 21-35 M 0:16:27 03:17 Finished
4 1 Samir Halilović 28 35-55 M Acm812a 0:17:06 03:25 Finished
5 4 Davor Topic 167 21-35 M AK Sarajevo 0:17:42 03:32 Finished
6 5 Alen Memić 236 21-35 M Capital Runners 387 0:17:56 03:35 Finished
7 6 Ahmet Starčević 338 21-35 M 0:17:58 03:36 Finished
8 1 Stjepan Petrović 169 U 21 M AK "Sloboda" Varaždin 0:18:02 03:36 Finished
9 2 Ajdin Gerin 158 U 21 M Team Stolac 0:18:05 03:37 Finished
10 1 Alma Hrnjić 4 21-35 Ž AK Novi Grad Sarajevo 0:18:09 03:38 Finished
11 7 Samir Silajdzija 95 21-35 M 0:18:21 03:40 Finished
12 2 Ersan Bijedić 359 35-55 M Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net 0:18:22 03:40 Finished
13 8 Armin Husika 125 21-35 M Kilometar Života 0:18:24 03:41 Finished
14 1 Lucia Kimani 340 35-55 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 0:18:38 03:44 Finished
15 2 Adela Čomor 314 21-35 Ž Capital Runners 387 0:18:56 03:47 Finished
16 1 Asim Kavaz 42 55+ M AK "Mladost-veteran" Iz Zenice 0:19:08 03:50 Finished
17 3 Marko Buljan 271 35-55 M Sportkis Kiseljak 0:19:14 03:51 Finished
18 4 Kenan Halvadzija 22 35-55 M Hranisava Ultra Trail 0:19:19 03:52 Finished
19 3 Vedad Piralić 17 U 21 M AK Pace Konjic 0:19:19 03:52 Finished
20 9 Aleksandar Iličić 272 21-35 M Zenica Trči 0:19:31 03:54 Finished
21 10 Mersad Fulan 44 21-35 M 0:19:48 03:58 Finished
22 11 Tarik Begluk 148 21-35 M 0:20:26 04:05 Finished
23 5 Adnan Selimagić 280 35-55 M Capital Runners 387 0:20:31 04:06 Finished
24 12 Sabit Šabanović 214 21-35 M 0:20:38 04:08 Finished
25 6 Renato Šabanović 113 35-55 M ARK Banovići 0:20:41 04:08 Finished
26 7 Midhat Puric 222 35-55 M Skola Trcanja Travnik 0:20:44 04:09 Finished
27 8 Almin Pašić 341 35-55 M 0:20:45 04:09 Finished
28 4 Gabriel Kesić 66 U 21 M RK Kiseljak 0:20:46 04:09 Finished
29 13 Izmir Đidić 205 21-35 M Stari Vitez 0:20:55 04:11 Finished
30 3 Aida Hadžić 199 21-35 Ž Capital Runners 387 0:20:57 04:11 Finished
31 9 Senad Bajrić 330 35-55 M KA Plus 0:21:08 04:14 Finished
32 5 Nedim Neimarlija 127 U 21 M 0:21:16 04:15 Finished
33 10 Ernad Bajrektar 344 35-55 M Silver Arrows Srebrenik 0:21:29 04:18 Finished
34 2 Bahrudin Smriko 41 55+ M AK "Mladost-veteran" Iz Zenice 0:21:38 04:20 Finished
35 1 Sumeja Haračić 58 U 21 Ž KA Plus 0:21:41 04:20 Finished
36 11 Zufer Garaplija 360 35-55 M Capital Runners 387 0:21:46 04:21 Finished
37 14 Jasmin Nukić 40 21-35 M MTBA - Run4life 0:21:50 04:22 Finished
38 15 Asmir Borić 149 21-35 M 0:21:52 04:22 Finished
39 12 Zoran Markovic 139 35-55 M Zenica Trči 0:21:53 04:23 Finished
40 4 Iryna Aniechkina-Janjić 16 21-35 Ž AK Pace Konjic 0:21:55 04:23 Finished
41 3 Nebojša Bijeljanin 54 55+ M Police Team DKPT 0:21:58 04:24 Finished
42 4 Željo Bošnjak 304 55+ M Ind 0:22:04 04:25 Finished
43 13 Đani Kosović 197 35-55 M Sanus Motus Mostar 0:22:04 04:25 Finished
44 14 Džafer Ćosić 24 35-55 M 0:22:09 04:26 Finished
45 15 Denis Šabanović 116 35-55 M Ark Banovići 0:22:20 04:28 Finished
46 5 Belma Baralija 57 21-35 Ž 0:22:25 04:29 Finished
47 16 Alis Boloban 159 35-55 M Team Stolac 0:22:33 04:31 Finished
48 16 Bojan Šukurma 346 21-35 M Running Alone 0:22:34 04:31 Finished
49 17 Edin Piljug 204 21-35 M KA Plus 0:22:36 04:31 Finished
50 18 Mirza Dedic 136 21-35 M 0:22:46 04:33 Finished
51 19 Elvir Delibašić 268 21-35 M Kaplus 0:22:47 04:33 Finished
52 17 Admir Mujčić 221 35-55 M Travnik 0:22:50 04:34 Finished
53 6 Salih Dizdar 156 U 21 M Team Stolac 0:22:53 04:35 Finished
54 7 Faris Bjelopoljak 83 U 21 M KA Plus 0:22:58 04:36 Finished
55 18 Adem Đonko 56 35-55 M 5E2031 0:23:00 04:36 Finished
56 19 Boris Katalinic 278 35-55 M Capital Runners 387 0:23:05 04:37 Finished
57 20 Amar Šapčanin 352 21-35 M Škola Trčanja Goražde 0:23:06 04:37 Finished
58 8 Eldar Halilović 321 U 21 M Atletski Klub Vogošća 0:23:13 04:39 Finished
59 20 Aldin Muminović 286 35-55 M AK Pace Konjic 0:23:14 04:39 Finished
60 21 Muhamed Selimović 215 21-35 M 0:23:17 04:39 Finished
61 9 Bekir Smolo 270 U 21 M 0:23:20 04:40 Finished
62 21 Čedomir Ikić 311 35-55 M Club 072 0:23:20 04:40 Finished
63 10 Leon Bloudek 294 U 21 M 0:23:20 04:40 Finished
64 22 Dino Karakaš 93 21-35 M 0:23:22 04:40 Finished
65 2 Božana Dugić 89 U 21 Ž 0:23:27 04:41 Finished
66 23 Elmin Šehić 298 21-35 M Ka+ 0:23:32 04:42 Finished
67 22 Rizah Haračić 246 35-55 M Ka Plus 0:23:35 04:43 Finished
68 23 Edin Badžak 20 35-55 M AK Pace Konjic 0:23:42 04:44 Finished
69 24 Selmin Pamuk 329 35-55 M Capital Runners 387 0:23:47 04:45 Finished
70 24 Neven Tusevljak 31 21-35 M 0:23:53 04:47 Finished
71 25 Sedin Hadžić 285 21-35 M 0:24:01 04:48 Finished
72 25 Mirnes Softić 119 35-55 M ARK Banovići 0:24:02 04:48 Finished
73 26 Muamer Karzić 326 35-55 M 0:24:05 04:49 Finished
74 27 Davor Cilenšek 70 35-55 M 0:24:08 04:50 Finished
75 26 Haris Karić 143 21-35 M 0:24:09 04:50 Finished
76 27 Vildan Bečirović 27 21-35 M 0:24:10 04:50 Finished
77 28 Dražen Jovičić 348 35-55 M 0:24:14 04:51 Finished
78 29 Edin Brigić 327 35-55 M KA Plus 0:24:17 04:51 Finished
79 3 Zerina Alajbegović 51 U 21 Ž KA Plus 0:24:24 04:53 Finished
80 4 Dijana Terzić 189 U 21 Ž Individualac 0:24:30 04:54 Finished
81 28 Ernad Aganović 198 21-35 M Capital Runners 387 0:24:31 04:54 Finished
82 30 Eldin Hadzic 130 35-55 M VVG M.tito 0:24:32 04:54 Finished
83 11 Mehmed Berbic 252 U 21 M 0:24:33 04:55 Finished
84 29 Anes Brkic 177 21-35 M 0:24:36 04:55 Finished
85 30 Vahid Delić 39 21-35 M Run4life 0:24:39 04:56 Finished
86 31 Admir Caluk 225 21-35 M Kakanj Za 5 0:24:40 04:56 Finished
87 31 Nermin Smajić 65 35-55 M Zenica Trči 0:24:41 04:56 Finished
88 32 Selmir Agic 233 35-55 M 0:24:41 04:56 Finished
89 32 Ladislav Čáni 174 21-35 M 0:24:43 04:57 Finished
90 33 Amer Đulić 160 35-55 M Team Stolac 0:24:46 04:57 Finished
91 5 P E R O Mijatović 76 55+ M Ind 0:24:53 04:59 Finished
92 34 Nedzmin Berbic 251 35-55 M 0:25:03 05:01 Finished
93 12 Faruk Čaluk 35 U 21 M 0:25:05 05:01 Finished
94 33 Aldin Ikanovic 336 21-35 M KA Plus 0:25:07 05:01 Finished
95 2 Emina Hadžić 300 35-55 Ž Goražde <3 0:25:07 05:01 Finished
96 13 Emir Burina 126 U 21 M - 0:25:17 05:03 Finished
97 34 Fuad Begic 11 21-35 M Vogošća 5k 0:25:19 05:04 Finished
98 35 Sedin Šehić 121 35-55 M ARK Banovići 0:25:21 05:04 Finished
99 36 Dženan Hadžić 323 35-55 M Kaplus 0:25:23 05:05 Finished
100 6 Belma Brigić 120 21-35 Ž ARK Banovići 0:25:26 05:05 Finished
101 5 Adna Berbić 306 U 21 Ž Tkd"nur "" 0:25:30 05:06 Finished
102 37 Mujo Mehmedović 104 35-55 M 0:25:31 05:06 Finished
103 38 Dražen Filipović 358 35-55 M Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net 0:25:32 05:06 Finished
104 6 Jasko Obralic 176 55+ M Running Maglaj 0:25:33 05:07 Finished
105 14 Rijad Brodlija 289 U 21 M Kilometar Života 0:25:34 05:07 Finished
106 35 Feđa Špuren 318 21-35 M Atletski Klub Pace Konjic 0:25:47 05:09 Finished
107 7 Džejlana Kusić 147 21-35 Ž Kilometar Života 0:25:48 05:10 Finished
108 39 Emir Čaluk 296 35-55 M Kilometar Života 0:25:50 05:10 Finished
109 40 Mensur Smolo 180 35-55 M 0:25:50 05:10 Finished
110 7 Samir Islamović 303 55+ M 0:25:50 05:10 Finished
111 15 Dženan Husika 84 U 21 M KA Plus 0:25:52 05:10 Finished
112 36 Eldin Omeragic 34 21-35 M Kilometar Života 0:25:52 05:10 Finished
113 37 Adnan Kozlo 228 21-35 M Kilometar Zivota 0:25:54 05:11 Finished
114 3 Emina Hrustić-Islamović 220 35-55 Ž Trcanje I To 0:25:57 05:11 Finished
115 38 Mirza Goralija 140 21-35 M 0:25:57 05:11 Finished
116 16 Emel Hasić 263 U 21 M KA Plus 0:25:58 05:12 Finished
117 17 Izet Delibašić 267 U 21 M 0:26:03 05:13 Finished
118 8 Lidija Sunjic 310 21-35 Ž Sanus Motus/ HPD Prenj 1933 0:26:07 05:13 Finished
119 18 Adin Skopljak 254 U 21 M Zenica Trči 0:26:17 05:15 Finished
120 39 Mirnes Ganić 6 21-35 M 0:26:22 05:16 Finished
121 40 Belmin Becic 245 21-35 M Kakanj 0:26:25 05:17 Finished
122 41 Faruk Ramčić 50 21-35 M 0:26:28 05:18 Finished
123 41 Deniel Vojinovic 157 35-55 M Team Stolac 0:26:30 05:18 Finished
124 8 Branislav Milovanovic 365 55+ M Ark Banovići 0:26:34 05:19 Finished
125 19 Mirza Čobo 339 U 21 M Sam 0:26:35 05:19 Finished
126 42 Hedin Bjelopoljak 123 35-55 M KA Plus 0:26:41 05:20 Finished
127 4 Đemka Novak 265 35-55 Ž 0:26:42 05:20 Finished
128 43 Elvir Kadric 235 35-55 M AAV Fbih 0:26:44 05:21 Finished
129 5 Azra Muftic 259 35-55 Ž Ka Plus 0:26:46 05:21 Finished
130 20 Amar Hadzic 238 U 21 M 0:26:53 05:23 Finished
131 44 Damir Muminović 122 35-55 M ARK Banovići 0:26:53 05:23 Finished
132 6 Aida Turalić 85 35-55 Ž Biolectra 0:26:59 05:24 Finished
133 7 Lejla Kosović 196 35-55 Ž Sanus Motus Mostar 0:27:02 05:24 Finished
134 42 Adis Brada 71 21-35 M Vogošća 5K 0:27:06 05:25 Finished
135 8 Sanja Savić 333 35-55 Ž ARK Banovići 0:27:11 05:26 Finished
136 45 Borislav Savić 347 35-55 M 0:27:13 05:27 Finished
137 9 Jasmina Mehmedović 105 35-55 Ž 0:27:18 05:28 Finished
138 43 Adnan Šahinović 101 21-35 M Šahinovići 0:27:29 05:30 Finished
139 9 Vedrana Maric 308 21-35 Ž Sanus Motus/ HPD Prenj 1933 0:27:33 05:31 Finished
140 44 Amel Biogradlija 362 21-35 M 0:27:34 05:31 Finished
141 46 Suad Haračić 281 35-55 M Ze-072-tc 0:27:40 05:32 Finished
142 10 Sara Skomorac 288 21-35 Ž 0:27:44 05:33 Finished
143 10 Ana Andric 309 35-55 Ž Sanus Motus/ HPD Prenj 1933 0:27:45 05:33 Finished
144 45 Damir Kadric 114 21-35 M ARK Banovici 0:27:48 05:34 Finished
145 11 Samira Talić 305 35-55 Ž 0:27:49 05:34 Finished
146 11 Nermana Arnautović 43 21-35 Ž Trčanje I To 0:27:51 05:34 Finished
147 21 Ishak Ganibegović 349 U 21 M 0:27:54 05:35 Finished
148 46 Meho Hrusto 243 21-35 M 0:27:56 05:35 Finished
149 47 Vedad Džindo 150 21-35 M Vogosca 0:27:57 05:35 Finished
150 47 Marin Mijač 248 35-55 M 0:27:59 05:36 Finished
151 12 Amra Plavsic 223 21-35 Ž Fight Academy Rudar 0:28:11 05:38 Finished
152 12 Erna Zrnić 287 35-55 Ž 0:28:25 05:41 Finished
153 13 Alma Ribic 332 21-35 Ž 0:28:42 05:44 Finished
154 13 Emina Čizmić 284 35-55 Ž Ka+ 0:28:43 05:45 Finished
155 48 Ramiz Hasić 264 35-55 M KA Plus 0:28:46 05:45 Finished
156 1 Hajrija Ajdinče 279 55+ ž Zenica Trči 0:28:50 05:46 Finished
157 49 Senad Alajbegović 229 35-55 M KA Plus 0:29:00 05:48 Finished
158 50 Mustafa Fišić 18 35-55 M AK Pace Konjic 0:29:03 05:49 Finished
159 14 Nina Korman 355 21-35 Ž 0:29:04 05:49 Finished
160 9 Senad Namgalija 74 55+ M - 0:29:07 05:49 Finished
161 14 Snježana Jurilj 331 35-55 Ž Sanus Motus 0:29:07 05:49 Finished
162 6 Merjem Mehić 81 U 21 Ž 0:29:10 05:50 Finished
163 22 Edin Halilović 320 U 21 M Atletski Klub Vogošća 0:29:12 05:50 Finished
164 48 Amer Krđalić 131 21-35 M Zenica Trči 0:29:15 05:51 Finished
165 23 Kerim Ganibegović 353 U 21 M 0:29:16 05:51 Finished
166 10 Nikolo Tukini 367 55+ M Zenica Trci 0:29:23 05:53 Finished
167 49 Arman Ajanic 161 21-35 M Team Stolac 0:29:26 05:53 Finished
168 51 Josip Kačmarčik 219 35-55 M 0:29:29 05:54 Finished
169 15 Almedina Huskanović 335 21-35 Ž ARK Banovići 0:29:31 05:54 Finished
170 16 Lejla Rizvić 115 21-35 Ž ARK Banovići 0:29:31 05:54 Finished
171 17 Maida Mujkić 118 21-35 Ž ARK Banovići 0:29:31 05:54 Finished
172 24 Mustafa Zilic 75 U 21 M Team Stolac 0:29:31 05:54 Finished
173 11 Mustafa Pulo 239 55+ M KA Plus 0:29:37 05:55 Finished
174 50 Sanjin Žuljević 227 21-35 M AK Pace 0:29:37 05:55 Finished
175 7 Kanita Kovačević 109 U 21 Ž 0:29:46 05:57 Finished
176 2 Branka Marjanović 276 55+ ž Zenica Trči 0:29:50 05:58 Finished
177 18 Džejlana Kovačević 110 21-35 Ž 0:29:50 05:58 Finished
178 8 Emina Skeleđija 86 U 21 Ž Sama 0:29:50 05:58 Finished
179 25 Afan Habibović 249 U 21 M Pfhsc 0:30:01 06:00 Finished
180 26 Ernan Habibovic 273 U 21 M 0:30:01 06:00 Finished
181 9 Elha Meškić 45 U 21 Ž 0:30:16 06:03 Finished
182 27 Kariim Mehić 80 U 21 M 0:30:23 06:05 Finished
183 51 Mirnes Talić 152 21-35 M KA PLUS 0:30:25 06:05 Finished
184 10 Ajda Bajrić 316 U 21 Ž KA Plus 0:30:28 06:06 Finished
185 19 Emina Hasečić 100 21-35 Ž Šahinovići 0:30:35 06:07 Finished
186 15 Selma Čančar 151 35-55 Ž 0:30:42 06:08 Finished
187 16 Ajla Pinjo 48 35-55 Ž Samostalno / TST 0:30:43 06:09 Finished
188 28 Vedad Vehabović 102 U 21 M 0:30:44 06:09 Finished
189 52 Admir Hadžić 38 35-55 M Goražde <3 0:30:49 06:10 Finished
190 29 Faris Kafedžić 7 U 21 M Crvena Jabuka 0:30:52 06:10 Finished
191 53 Elvedin Vehabović 103 35-55 M 0:30:57 06:11 Finished
192 52 Spahija Tokalic 88 21-35 M Kakanj Za 5 0:30:57 06:11 Finished
193 17 Edita Bajrić 357 35-55 Ž 0:30:58 06:12 Finished
194 30 Hilmija Pelja 155 U 21 M Team Stolac 0:30:58 06:12 Finished
195 54 Nermin Uzunovic 184 35-55 M 0:30:58 06:12 Finished
196 20 Amina Masleša 15 21-35 Ž AK Pace Konjic 0:31:00 06:12 Finished
197 55 Šefik Silajdzic 317 35-55 M 0:31:06 06:13 Finished
198 56 Mirnes Bajtarević 1 35-55 M Kakanj 0:31:11 06:14 Finished
199 21 Amra Dedić 134 21-35 Ž 0:31:13 06:15 Finished
200 11 Lejla Šabanović 363 U 21 Ž Ark Banovici 0:31:15 06:15 Finished
201 57 Kamil Kaščák 175 35-55 M 0:31:22 06:16 Finished
202 58 Michal Rázga 192 35-55 M 0:31:22 06:16 Finished
203 59 Róbert Tóth 179 35-55 M 0:31:22 06:16 Finished
204 60 Michal Mlyncek 178 35-55 M 0:31:24 06:17 Finished
205 22 Martina Brandisová 191 21-35 Ž 0:31:26 06:17 Finished
206 18 Tanja Mustapic 153 35-55 Ž Team Stolac 0:31:28 06:18 Finished
207 19 Asmira Mešić 107 35-55 Ž ARK Banovići 0:31:35 06:19 Finished
208 12 Sajra Mehić 82 U 21 Ž 0:31:39 06:20 Finished
209 23 Amela Fazlić 194 21-35 Ž 0:31:40 06:20 Finished
210 24 Elma Fazlić 26 21-35 Ž Octal 0:31:42 06:20 Finished
211 25 Anisa Mioč 247 21-35 Ž 0:31:50 06:22 Finished
212 13 Sajra Cehajic 79 U 21 Ž 0:32:01 06:24 Finished
213 26 Nejra Hasečić 163 21-35 Ž Kickboxing Team Hamza Visokk 0:32:06 06:25 Finished
214 14 Džejna Pušćul 165 U 21 Ž Nur 0:32:08 06:26 Finished
215 53 Izudin Hrusto 324 21-35 M Kaplus 0:32:10 06:26 Finished
216 20 Amela Jasarevic 193 35-55 Ž 0:32:14 06:27 Finished
217 21 Alisa Hadžić 10 35-55 Ž Fitstar 0:32:24 06:29 Finished
218 31 Amar Odobašić 64 U 21 M Nur 0:32:24 06:29 Finished
219 32 Faris Bjelopoljak 166 U 21 M Ka Plus 0:32:24 06:29 Finished
220 33 Feđa Čabaravdić 145 U 21 M 0:32:32 06:30 Finished
221 61 Jasmin Čabaravdić 146 35-55 M 0:32:32 06:30 Finished
222 34 Benjamin Čabaravdić 144 U 21 M 0:32:34 06:31 Finished
223 15 Berina Alagić 168 U 21 Ž 0:32:44 06:33 Finished
224 16 Ena Kambur 312 U 21 Ž 0:32:52 06:34 Finished
225 62 Edin Imamovic 188 35-55 M Zenica Trci 0:33:00 06:36 Finished
226 27 Aida Balic 195 21-35 Ž AK Pace Konjic 0:33:04 06:37 Finished
227 22 Selma Brčić 29 35-55 Ž 0:33:05 06:37 Finished
228 17 Emela Hadžić 299 U 21 Ž Goražde <3 0:33:16 06:39 Finished
229 28 Aldijana Žuljević 185 21-35 Ž Akpace 0:33:22 06:40 Finished
230 23 Larisa Šabanović 112 35-55 Ž ARK Banovići 0:33:25 06:41 Finished
231 29 Dzenana Kadric 231 21-35 Ž 0:33:42 06:44 Finished
232 24 Anela Hadžimujić-Sadibašić 37 35-55 Ž 0:33:45 06:45 Finished
233 54 Edin Kadric 232 21-35 M 0:33:45 06:45 Finished
234 25 Almedina Mušinbegović 135 35-55 Ž Trčanje I To 0:33:55 06:47 Finished
235 30 Muamera Kadric 46 21-35 Ž ARK Banovici 0:33:56 06:47 Finished
236 26 Rejhana Bajtarevic 216 35-55 Ž 0:34:00 06:48 Finished
237 55 Harun Tahirović 240 21-35 M Ka Plus 0:34:02 06:48 Finished
238 18 Imana Velic 87 U 21 Ž 0:34:02 06:48 Finished
239 19 Đena Delić 164 U 21 Ž Nur 0:34:03 06:49 Finished
240 20 Ema Čehajic 78 U 21 Ž 0:34:04 06:49 Finished
241 21 Jasmina Čobo 92 U 21 Ž 0:34:05 06:49 Finished
242 22 Lejla Karzić 73 U 21 Ž Ka Plus 0:34:06 06:49 Finished
243 23 Lajla Bajrić 315 U 21 Ž KA Plus 0:34:07 06:49 Finished
244 24 Amila Kulović 234 U 21 Ž Pojedinac 0:34:08 06:50 Finished
245 56 Marin Šimić 283 21-35 M Kakanj Za 5 0:34:19 06:52 Finished
246 25 Amina Vele 171 U 21 Ž "Team Stolac" 0:34:26 06:53 Finished
247 26 Ajla Vele 170 U 21 Ž "Team Stolac" 0:34:27 06:53 Finished
248 12 Hamza Ganić 91 55+ M Ka Plus 0:34:27 06:53 Finished
249 31 Majra Ganić 90 21-35 Ž - 0:34:27 06:53 Finished
250 27 Nejla Hadzic 292 U 21 Ž Kickboxing Club Warrior Kakanj 0:34:28 06:54 Finished
251 27 Sanda Bloudek 293 35-55 Ž 0:34:30 06:54 Finished
252 28 Aida Čehajić 77 35-55 Ž 0:34:31 06:54 Finished
253 29 Sediha Saletovic 117 35-55 Ž ARK Banovici 0:34:35 06:55 Finished
254 35 Robert Kačmarčik 142 U 21 M 0:34:40 06:56 Finished
255 28 Almira Begić 230 U 21 Ž 0:34:44 06:57 Finished
256 29 Kanita Bajtarević 47 U 21 Ž 0:34:44 06:57 Finished
257 30 Una Sadibasic 36 U 21 Ž 0:34:48 06:58 Finished
258 63 Dzemal Pačariz 368 35-55 M 0:35:04 07:01 Finished
259 64 Elvir Halilović 322 35-55 M Atletski Klub Vogošća 0:35:11 07:02 Finished
260 30 Amira Rahmanovic 94 35-55 Ž ARK Banovici 0:35:27 07:05 Finished
261 31 Aida Karavelic 63 35-55 Ž Fitstar 0:35:33 07:07 Finished
262 13 Hazim Kukuruzovic 266 55+ M 0:35:49 07:10 Finished
263 31 Ema Tahirovic 97 U 21 Ž Kilometar Života 0:35:51 07:10 Finished
264 32 Anida Mijoč 68 U 21 Ž Nur 0:35:54 07:11 Finished
265 32 Emina Murtić 256 21-35 Ž Skakavac Trail 0:36:02 07:12 Finished
266 33 Adisa Čorović 200 21-35 Ž KA Plus 0:36:09 07:14 Finished
267 32 Nermina Lihovic 253 35-55 Ž Kakanj Za 5 0:36:17 07:15 Finished
268 65 Elvir Dzelo 21 35-55 M Crvena Jabuka 0:36:22 07:16 Finished
269 33 Anita Kačmarčik 218 35-55 Ž 0:36:46 07:21 Finished
270 34 Hatidza Perenda 224 35-55 Ž Zenica Trči 0:37:08 07:26 Finished
271 35 Tisa Bokun 60 35-55 Ž 0:37:24 07:29 Finished
272 33 Isra Zuban 137 U 21 Ž 0:37:30 07:30 Finished
273 36 Fatih Hrustić 67 U 21 M 0:37:32 07:30 Finished
274 34 Kanita Brodlija 96 U 21 Ž Kilometar Života 0:37:36 07:31 Finished
275 34 Lidija Sejdinović 244 21-35 Ž 0:37:37 07:31 Finished
276 35 Merima Numanović 334 21-35 Ž Atletsko Rekreativni Klub Banovići 0:37:38 07:32 Finished
277 36 Amila Brodlija 262 35-55 Ž 0:37:39 07:32 Finished
278 66 Mirza Zuban 138 35-55 M 0:37:47 07:33 Finished
279 3 Sidika Hasanica 242 55+ ž Ka Plus 0:37:53 07:35 Finished
280 67 Velimir Gavran 53 35-55 M Police Team DKPT 0:37:56 07:35 Finished
281 36 Alma Fazlic 187 21-35 Ž Police Team DKPT 0:37:58 07:36 Finished
282 37 Elmedina Hodžić 325 21-35 Ž Trčanje I To 0:38:03 07:37 Finished
283 35 Iman Alibašić 49 U 21 Ž KA Plus 0:38:16 07:39 Finished
284 37 Velida Spahić 208 35-55 Ž KA Plus 0:38:32 07:42 Finished
285 38 Ajla Hido 269 21-35 Ž Crvena Jabuka 0:38:50 07:46 Finished
286 39 Semina Škulj 9 21-35 Ž Crvena Jabuka 0:38:50 07:46 Finished
287 38 Senada Arnautović 128 35-55 Ž Crvena Jabuka Market 0:39:16 07:51 Finished
288 40 Azemina Goralija 226 21-35 Ž Crvena Jabuka 0:39:26 07:53 Finished
289 36 Zahra Muftic 258 U 21 Ž Ka Plus 0:39:38 07:56 Finished
290 68 Mensur Muftic 257 35-55 M Ka Plus 0:39:41 07:56 Finished
291 39 Zinajda Spahić 106 35-55 Ž 0:39:41 07:56 Finished
292 37 Ahmed Veledar 181 U 21 M Kaplus 0:39:49 07:58 Finished
293 41 Merima Purić 260 21-35 Ž Vedro - Zenica Trči 0:39:49 07:58 Finished
294 69 Kemal Veledar 183 35-55 M Kaplus 0:39:57 07:59 Finished
295 40 Albina Jašarspahić 59 35-55 Ž 0:40:25 08:05 Finished
296 41 Dženita Šišman 209 35-55 Ž KA Plus 0:40:32 08:06 Finished
297 42 Amila Čehajić 61 35-55 Ž Fit Star 0:41:01 08:12 Finished
298 42 Ajla Zahirović 62 21-35 Ž 0:41:03 08:13 Finished
299 38 Ibrahim Zaklan 98 U 21 M Team Stolac 0:41:49 08:22 Finished
300 43 Nurudina Kovačević 190 21-35 Ž Zenica Trči 0:43:15 08:39 Finished
301 37 Džana Veljović 250 U 21 Ž 0:43:48 08:46 Finished
302 43 Aida Aslani-Hrustic 8 35-55 Ž Crvena Jabuka Kakanj 0:44:06 08:49 Finished
303 44 Adisa Berbic 2 35-55 Ž Crvena Jabuka 0:44:09 08:50 Finished
304 45 Jasna Hadzic 3 35-55 Ž Crvena Jabuka 0:44:13 08:51 Finished
305 44 Nadira Kovačević 129 21-35 Ž 0:44:14 08:51 Finished
306 70 Esmin Brodlija 290 35-55 M Kilometar Života 0:44:22 08:52 Finished
307 46 Amela Prnjavorac 319 35-55 Ž AK “vogošća” 0:44:36 08:55 Finished
308 47 Aiša Halilović 173 35-55 Ž 0:44:37 08:55 Finished
309 57 Adi Pasalic 217 21-35 M Pyramid Trail Visoko 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
310 58 Adis Zlotrg 307 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
311 59 Ahmed Kobilica 210 21-35 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
312 60 Ahmed Uzunalić 162 21-35 M Hamza Team 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
313 61 Aldin Šljivo 5 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
314 71 Alem Begic 69 35-55 M ARK Banovici 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
315 48 Alijana Đulepa 172 35-55 Ž "Team Stolac" 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
316 62 Almedin Mustajbegovic 328 21-35 M Rekrestivac 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
317 45 Almedina Kevilj 237 21-35 Ž Kakanj Za 5 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
318 63 Almin Halilovic 370 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
319 38 Almina Krivokapa 337 U 21 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
320 64 Almir Beganović 275 21-35 M JP Grijanje Kakanj 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
321 39 Amar Lugan 111 U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
322 65 Amar Šljivo 301 21-35 M BBK Extreme 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
323 72 Amel Deljković 25 35-55 M ARK Banovići 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
324 46 Amina Osmanbegović 13 21-35 Ž KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
325 49 Amra Mehmedic 32 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
326 66 Amrudin Zaimović 108 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
327 14 Aziz Sikira 213 55+ M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
328 73 Bećir Alajbegović 207 35-55 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
329 4 Besima Kaknjo 277 55+ ž Zenica Trči 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
330 74 Boris Franjković 201 35-55 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
331 5 Danijela Samardzic Stanar 72 55+ ž NGO Marathon 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
332 75 Darko Lončar 313 35-55 M Dečki U Plavom /capitalrunners387 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
333 67 Dino Delibašić 356 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
334 68 Dženan Lelić 361 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
335 76 Edin Alajbegović 12 35-55 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
336 77 Edin Pašić 99 35-55 M IND 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
337 69 Eldar Hrustemović 33 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
338 50 Elida Veledar 182 35-55 Ž Kaplus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
339 47 Emina Bjelopoljak 206 21-35 Ž KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
340 51 Emina Imamović 186 35-55 Ž Imamovići 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
341 70 Fahrudin Nikolic 274 21-35 M Kakanj Za 5 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
342 40 Faris Badžak 19 U 21 M AK Pace Konjic 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
343 52 Hajrija Karadarević 282 35-55 Ž Zenica Trči 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
344 53 Hamija Vehabović 302 35-55 Ž Zenica Trči 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
345 41 Hamza Delibašić 241 U 21 M Ka Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
346 71 Harun Osmanbegović 14 21-35 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
347 72 Ibrahim Razic 154 21-35 M Team Stolac 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
348 78 Irnis Avdispahić 212 35-55 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
349 79 Iso Delibašić 202 35-55 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
350 80 Jasmin Buturović 124 35-55 M MT Trening KLUB 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
351 15 Jasminko Hasagić 133 55+ M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
352 73 Mahir Mujić 30 21-35 M AK Pace Konjic 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
353 81 Milan Trifunovic 291 35-55 M NGO Marathon Sarajevo 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
354 74 Muharem Hadžić 203 21-35 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
355 82 Nedžad Sikira 211 35-55 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
356 75 Nerdin Fejzovic 295 21-35 M Kickboxing Club Warrior Kakanj 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
357 54 Sabina Hasagić 132 35-55 Ž KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
358 55 Sanela Durakovic 366 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
359 83 Sead Kondo 55 35-55 M Trčanje I To 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
360 84 Sedin Kobilica 255 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
361 85 Selvedin Smajić 342 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
362 86 Senad Mahmutbegović 364 35-55 M Ark Banovici 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
363 87 Siniša Zrnić 141 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
364 39 Sumeja Imamović 52 U 21 Ž KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
365 56 Tatjana Plavčić 23 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
366 48 Tina Kovačević 261 21-35 Ž Kakanj Za 5 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
367 88 Zaim Suman 350 35-55 M AK Gorazde 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
368 16 Zuhdija Smriko 343 55+ M AK "Mladost-veteran" Iz Zenice 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
369 42 Abdurahman Mulabdic U 21 M Zenica Trci 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
370 57 Adisa Džanić 35-55 Ž Zenica Trči 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
371 43 Admir Mašić U 21 M Brnj 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
372 89 Adnan Zaimović 35-55 M SD Winner 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
373 58 Adrijana Novak Juka 35-55 Ž Sanus Motus/ HPD Prenj 1933 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
374 44 Ahmed Delibašić U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
375 76 Ahmed Karic 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
376 45 Ahmed Lopo U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
377 46 Ahmed Sahinbegovici U 21 M Ahmed 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
378 77 Aid Muflizovic 21-35 M Kilometar Života 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
379 49 Ajla Bešlija 21-35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
380 59 Ajla Đonko 35-55 Ž 5e2031 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
381 90 Aldin Fazlibašić 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
382 78 Aleksandar Plavšić 21-35 M BLRC 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
383 50 Alisa Hadžić 21-35 Ž KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
384 40 Almina Ganić U 21 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
385 79 Almir Kadic 21-35 M Ka Plus 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
386 91 Almir Uzunovic 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
387 47 Amar Puščul U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
388 48 Amel Ahmečković U 21 M / 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
389 60 Amila Spahić 35-55 Ž Zenica Trči 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
390 41 Amina Lopo U 21 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
391 42 Amina Omerović U 21 Ž Goražde 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
392 61 Amna Goga 35-55 Ž Zenica Trči 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
393 80 Anel Zukic 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
394 92 Asmir Merdic 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
395 81 Azer Vejzović 21-35 M Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
396 43 Azra Mušija U 21 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
397 93 Bedrudin Brljavac 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
398 82 Belmin Kobilica 21-35 M OS Bih 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
399 49 Belmin Mrkanovic U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
400 50 Berin Mušanović U 21 M AK Bosna 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
401 94 Bojan Bučar 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
402 83 Boško Božić 21-35 M ARK Modriča 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
403 95 Ćamil Cvrk 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
404 96 Danilo Vasiljevic 35-55 M ARK Modriča 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
405 84 Dario Krtalić 21-35 M Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
406 51 Davud Mehanovic U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
407 85 Dejan Jakeljić 21-35 M ARK Gradiška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
408 44 Delaida Muminović U 21 Ž / 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
409 62 Dervisa Fetic 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
410 86 Dino Bojcic 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
411 87 Dino Kamaric 21-35 M Hajduk 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
412 88 Dino Martinović 21-35 M Hulk 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
413 52 Dino Vehabović U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
414 97 Dragan Šipka 35-55 M Ind 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
415 51 Dženita Sarajlić 21-35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
416 89 Edin Aliefendić 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
417 90 Edin Šabić 21-35 M Trčanje I To 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
418 53 Edin Spahić U 21 M Zenica Trči 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
419 91 Elmir Gorak 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
420 98 Elvedin Šabanović 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
421 45 Ema Mujagić U 21 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
422 46 Emelina Alic U 21 Ž Kakanj Za 5 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
423 54 Emin Čatić U 21 M Brnj 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
424 55 Emin Kubura U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
425 63 Emina Mušija 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
426 52 Emina Zaimović 21-35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
427 53 Enisa Sikira 21-35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
428 92 Ervin Rajkić 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
429 93 Ezhar Sarajlic 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
430 94 Fadil Pašalić 21-35 M Pašalić Team 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
431 56 Faris Begluk U 21 M Pace 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
432 99 Fuad Begić 35-55 M Vogošća 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
433 64 Gordana Đonlaga 35-55 Ž Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
434 57 Hamza Delilbašić U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
435 47 Hana Zaimović U 21 Ž Perfect Fit 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
436 58 Harun Ibrahimspahic U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
437 65 Hasna Efendira 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
438 95 Irma Sarajlic 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
439 96 Jasmin Alicehajic 21-35 M Teslic 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
440 97 Kemal Vidimlić 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
441 48 Laida Ganibegovic U 21 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
442 54 Lenka Teres 21-35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
443 55 Majra Dlakić 21-35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
444 98 Melvin Zec 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
445 100 Mihret Delić 35-55 M Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
446 66 Mirela Galic 35-55 Ž RC Lyci Kimani 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
447 101 Mirnes Delić 35-55 M Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
448 6 Mirsada Alić 55+ ž Rc Lucia Kimani 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
449 99 Mirza Kazić 21-35 M Hranisava Ultra Trail 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
450 59 Mlađen Samardžić U 21 M AK Marathon Brčko 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
451 102 Muhamed Lopo 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
452 103 Nedžad Halilović 35-55 M X 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
453 56 Nejra Kubura 21-35 Ž Kakanj 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
454 17 Nikola Tuka 55+ M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
455 100 Resul Čehajić 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
456 104 Reuf Husejnović 35-55 M Triatlon Klub Maglaj - Cr387 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
457 60 Sani Jusic U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
458 61 Sedin Hasanica U 21 M 1 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
459 49 Šejma Kasumović U 21 Ž Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
460 67 Selma Mehmedagić 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
461 101 Selmedin Smajić 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
462 102 Semir Šehić 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
463 57 Šemsa Gačić 21-35 Ž Zenica Trči 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
464 105 Senad Muminović 35-55 M Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
465 106 Siniša Umljenović 35-55 M Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
466 103 Tarik Islamović 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
467 68 Tatjana Plava 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
468 69 Velida Muminović 35-55 Ž Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
469 107 Zahir Kadrić 35-55 M Zenica Trći 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
470 18 Zoran Dedic 55+ M Cr387 0:00:00 00:00 Registered