Početak događaja: 18.05.2024. 18:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 25.07.2024. 00:29:02
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
11 1 Alma Hrnjić 574 22-35Ž 03:53 0:19:27 Finished
15 2 Dijana Manđeralo 719 36-45Ž Ak Runners Livno 04:07 0:20:36 Finished
19 3 Anđela Talić 519 U15Ž SPK Zrinjski 04:23 0:21:55 Finished
27 4 Dijana Terzić 653 22-35Ž AK Borac 04:40 0:23:22 Finished
34 5 Aneta Pavličević 626 U15Ž Rama U ♥️ 04:53 0:24:27 Finished
41 6 Antea Pavličević 632 U15Ž Rama U ♥️ 05:13 0:26:03 Finished
46 7 Marija Marić 650 U15Ž Ožrk Iskra Stolac 05:18 0:26:28 Finished
49 8 Nermina Kraljić Harbinja 616 36-45Ž Trčanje I To 05:22 0:26:51 Finished
57 9 Senad Ivanković 644 22-35Ž Ožrk Iskra Stolac 05:30 0:27:30 Finished
59 10 Kristina Jurković 680 U21Ž LJOF tim 05:31 0:27:35 Finished
60 11 Kristina Kustura Vazgeč 714 22-35Ž ZN 05:32 0:27:41 Finished
65 12 Rejna Jusufovic 569 U15Ž 05:35 0:27:57 Finished
67 13 Dragana Neric 584 46-55Ž TK Kotor 05:42 0:28:28 Finished
68 14 Fatima Đozo 615 56-65Ž Trčanje I To 05:42 0:28:32 Finished
69 15 Nedimka Bećirović 617 22-35Ž Trčanje I To 05:43 0:28:35 Finished
70 16 Pahuljica Pahuljica 742 22-35Ž / 05:43 0:28:37 Finished
71 17 Zerina Balić 527 22-35Ž Balic 05:43 0:28:37 Finished
73 18 Dubravka Čerkez 525 36-45Ž Stolac 05:45 0:28:46 Finished
74 19 Ena Dizdarevic 551 22-35Ž 05:46 0:28:49 Finished
75 20 Asja Koso 663 U15Ž 05:46 0:28:50 Finished
76 21 Nudzejma Alic 664 U15Ž 05:46 0:28:50 Finished
78 22 Janja Marijanović Šaravanja 678 22-35Ž 05:50 0:29:08 Finished
80 23 Elena Cvetanovski 739 22-35Ž 05:52 0:29:18 Finished
81 24 Ivana Perić 643 22-35Ž HPDB 05:52 0:29:18 Finished
82 25 Naida Drljević 733 22-35Ž 05:52 0:29:18 Finished
86 26 Sara Neric 585 22-35Ž TK Kotor 05:54 0:29:29 Finished
95 27 Draženka Penavić 601 36-45Ž Sanus Motus 06:02 0:30:12 Finished
96 28 Leona Mandarić 700 U15Ž 06:03 0:30:13 Finished
97 29 Mirzana Vele 524 36-45Ž Stolac 06:03 0:30:16 Finished
98 30 Kristina Zečević 627 U21Ž Rama U Srcu ❤️ 06:04 0:30:18 Finished
100 31 Marina Babić 630 U21Ž Rama U Srcu 06:04 0:30:20 Finished
101 32 Natalija Milanović 702 U21Ž Stolac 06:04 0:30:22 Finished
102 33 Sanja Mirkovic 660 22-35Ž 06:05 0:30:26 Finished
103 34 Danijela Majstorović 726 36-45Ž 06:06 0:30:30 Finished
104 35 Azra Pezo 531 36-45Ž Stolac 06:08 0:30:40 Finished
105 36 Lucija Babic 629 22-35Ž Rama U ❤️ 06:08 0:30:40 Finished
106 37 Matea Raguž 688 U21Ž Stolac 06:08 0:30:42 Finished
107 38 Vlatka Marić 681 U15Ž Stolac 06:08 0:30:42 Finished
108 39 Laura Tunjić 652 U21Ž Stolac 06:09 0:30:43 Finished
109 40 Aida Baljić 577 22-35Ž Stolac 06:10 0:30:52 Finished
111 41 Anđela Raspudić 651 U15Ž Ožrk Iskra Stolac 06:12 0:30:58 Finished
112 42 Dijana Bilić 606 22-35Ž 06:15 0:31:16 Finished
113 43 Merima Zilić 538 36-45Ž Stolac 06:16 0:31:21 Finished
116 44 Ena Ahmetbegović 526 22-35Ž 06:18 0:31:30 Finished
120 45 Nađa Pajić 750 U15Ž Privatno 06:20 0:31:40 Finished
121 46 Tanja Mustapic 518 36-45Ž Stolac Tim 06:21 0:31:43 Finished
123 47 Majda Balić 528 36-45Ž Balic 06:26 0:32:09 Finished
125 48 Anabela Ačkar 649 U15Ž Ožrk Iskra Stolac 06:26 0:32:11 Finished
126 49 Irnesa Razić 646 22-35Ž Ožrk "Iskra" Stolac 06:26 0:32:11 Finished
127 50 Daria Zakrevskaia 710 22-35Ž 06:28 0:32:20 Finished
128 51 Rijalda Dziho 751 22-35Ž 06:28 0:32:21 Finished
129 52 Marinela Matić 506 22-35Ž 06:29 0:32:24 Finished
131 53 Amira Kajan 539 36-45Ž 06:31 0:32:36 Finished
132 54 Iva Perković Kreso 656 36-45Ž Sarajevo Running Club 06:33 0:32:45 Finished
133 55 Nejra Pelja 699 22-35Ž Stolac 06:34 0:32:51 Finished
134 56 Marta Milićević 637 U15Ž HAK Ljubuški 06:35 0:32:53 Finished
141 57 Iman Marić 749 U15Ž Privatno 06:43 0:33:37 Finished
143 58 Maja Mirkovic 734 22-35Ž 06:48 0:33:59 Finished
145 59 Nadalija Mandić 732 U21Ž 06:51 0:34:14 Finished
146 60 Maria Udženija 731 U21Ž 06:51 0:34:16 Finished
147 61 Amina Rahic 516 U21Ž Srednja Škola Stolac 06:51 0:34:17 Finished
148 62 Lejla Medar 513 U21Ž Srednja Skola Stolac 06:51 0:34:17 Finished
149 63 Dženisa Abdulai 613 22-35Ž Trčanje I To 06:53 0:34:23 Finished
150 64 Selma Salkić 623 U21Ž Trčanje I To 06:53 0:34:23 Finished
151 65 Fatima Rudić 502 36-45Ž Stolac 06:53 0:34:25 Finished
153 66 Elmina Mešanović 624 36-45Ž Trčanje I To 06:56 0:34:38 Finished
154 67 Nermana Ništović 529 36-45Ž SRC 06:56 0:34:39 Finished
156 68 Mirela Bošković 657 22-35Ž Sportska Udruga Neretva Trči Metković 06:57 0:34:46 Finished
157 69 Amela Resulovic 018 46-55Ž 07:00 0:34:58 Finished
158 70 Nađa Gerin 728 U15Ž Stolac 07:00 0:34:59 Finished
159 71 Sara Selimic 723 U15Ž Stolac 07:00 0:35:02 Finished
161 72 Amina Vele 542 U21Ž Vele Lab 07:04 0:35:21 Finished
162 73 Ines Mulać 648 U21Ž OZRK Iskra Stolac 07:04 0:35:21 Finished
163 74 Dunya Šetka 511 U15Ž Stolac 07:04 0:35:22 Finished
164 75 Ejla Dizdar 510 36-45Ž Stolac 07:04 0:35:22 Finished
165 76 Edita Bajric 713 36-45Ž Kakanj Za 5 07:05 0:35:25 Finished
168 77 Adisa Haverić 571 36-45Ž SLF 07:09 0:35:46 Finished
169 78 Selma Šljivo 779 22-35Ž Blizanke 07:09 0:35:46 Finished
171 79 Jasmina Đonko-Saradak 693 22-35Ž 07:11 0:35:54 Finished
172 80 Sajra Đono 761 U15Ž Žene 07:11 0:35:55 Finished
173 81 Danijela Milićević 607 36-45Ž 07:12 0:36:02 Finished
175 82 Dijana Mišić 740 36-45Ž 07:13 0:36:06 Finished
177 83 Ivona Jarak 674 U15Ž Stolac 07:17 0:36:25 Finished
178 84 Anita Miškić 704 36-45Ž Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 07:19 0:36:35 Finished
182 85 Naida Pelja 567 36-45Ž 07:22 0:36:51 Finished
183 86 Slavica Tomić 642 56-65Ž 07:24 0:37:00 Finished
184 87 Petra Mandaric 716 U15Ž 07:25 0:37:04 Finished
185 88 Ela Meškić 603 22-35Ž 07:25 0:37:07 Finished
186 89 Aida Lalić Mehmedbašić 622 22-35Ž Trčanje I To 07:26 0:37:11 Finished
189 90 Bojana Glavaš 566 36-45Ž 07:29 0:37:26 Finished
190 91 Ajla Pezo 523 36-45Ž Stolac 07:33 0:37:46 Finished
191 92 Asia Pezić 583 U15Ž Samostalni Trkač 07:35 0:37:55 Finished
193 93 Amna Gerin 595 U15Ž Udruga "Budi Mi Prijatelj" Stolac 07:49 0:39:07 Finished
194 94 Patricija Pejanović 594 U15Ž Udruga "Budi Mi Prijatelj" Stolac 07:49 0:39:07 Finished
195 95 Gabrijela Juko 597 U21Ž Udruga "Budi Mi Prijatelj" Stolac 07:50 0:39:10 Finished
196 96 Almina Terko 557 22-35Ž Stolac 07:51 0:39:13 Finished
197 97 Irma Mandarić 715 36-45Ž 07:57 0:39:46 Finished
198 98 Anesa Tuka 590 36-45Ž Fondacija Elmira Sefo Stolac 07:59 0:39:56 Finished
199 99 Enisa Čerkez 532 36-45Ž Stolac 07:59 0:39:56 Finished
200 100 Zerina Sefo 721 22-35Ž 08:01 0:40:07 Finished
202 101 Inga Kotlo 535 36-45Ž 08:11 0:40:54 Finished
203 102 Sabina Kerović 550 36-45Ž IND 08:12 0:41:00 Finished
205 103 Senada Terko 558 36-45Ž Stolac 08:12 0:41:02 Finished
206 104 Ilhana Hodžić 504 U15Ž Ožrk Iskra Stolac 08:14 0:41:09 Finished
207 105 Lejla Zelentrovic 512 U21Ž Srednja Skola Stolac 08:14 0:41:09 Finished
208 106 Vernesa Lakota 619 56-65Ž Trčanje I To 08:16 0:41:19 Finished
209 107 Esma Buzaljko 578 U15Ž Stolac 08:20 0:41:40 Finished
210 108 Emina Murtić 144 22-35Ž Sarajevo Running Club 08:21 0:41:45 Finished
211 109 Katarina Petrovic 638 22-35Ž Stolac 08:25 0:42:04 Finished
212 110 Vesna Lovrić 608 22-35Ž Dom Stolac 08:30 0:42:30 Finished
214 111 Anđe Rogić 610 22-35Ž Dom Stolac 08:32 0:42:40 Finished
216 112 Aida Vele 541 46-55Ž Vele Lab 08:36 0:43:00 Finished
217 113 Ajla Vele 543 U15Ž Vele Lab 08:36 0:43:00 Finished
218 114 Djulsa Colakovic 720 22-35Ž 08:38 0:43:08 Finished
219 115 Jasminka Pitić 687 36-45Ž Stolac 08:54 0:44:32 Finished
220 116 Selma Sefo 589 36-45Ž Fondacija Elmira Sefo Stolac 08:57 0:44:43 Finished
222 117 Anesa Habota 756 U15Ž 09:23 0:46:53 Finished
224 118 Ediba - Bakira Trbonja - Kapic 661 46-55Ž British Embassy 09:23 0:46:53 Finished
225 119 Sanja Raguž 501 46-55Ž Stolac 09:25 0:47:04 Finished
226 120 Dea Makitan 675 22-35Ž Stolac 10:31 0:52:36 Finished
227 121 Alema Tojaga 505 22-35Ž 10:52 0:54:22 Finished
228 122 Helena Krešić 517 46-55Ž 10:52 0:54:22 Finished
229 123 Marijana Buntić 707 46-55Ž 11:16 0:56:20 Finished
230 124 Alijana Đulepa 545 36-45Ž Vele Lab 11:27 0:57:14 Finished
231 125 Amina Ivanković 001 22-35Ž Stolac 11:27 0:57:15 Finished
237 126 Amna Puce 690 22-35Ž Blagaj 5K 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
238 127 Asja Osmanović 735 U15Ž Stolac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
239 128 Blagica Galić 778 22-35Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
244 129 Halisa Šuta 738 22-35Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
246 130 Helen Flewker 746 36-45Ž British Embassy Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
248 131 Inda Vatric 730 22-35Ž Tanja Sutalo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
250 132 Ivana Matić 780 22-35Ž Blizanke Stolac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
253 133 Lajla Bajric 712 U21Ž Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
254 134 Lana Radoš-Pelkić 530 36-45Ž Stolac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
257 135 Marija Baketarić 628 U15Ž Rama U❤️ 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
258 136 Mirjana Dedić 641 66+ 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
261 137 Nadja Penava 514 U21Ž Srednja Škola Stolac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
265 138 Petra Raguž 598 U15Ž Udruga "Budi Mi Prijatelj" Stolac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
268 139 Selma Korjenić 741 22-35Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
269 140 Taiba Dizdarevic 645 22-35Ž OZRK "Iskra" Stolac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
273 141 Ajla Dizdarević 22-35Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
276 142 Amina Šejtanić 22-35Ž Stolac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
277 143 Amira Rahmanovic 36-45Ž Ark-banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
278 144 Amna Spahalic 22-35Ž PDSG 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
279 145 Amra Husrep 22-35Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
280 146 Anita Iličić 36-45Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
281 147 Antea Raič U15Ž Udruga "Budi Mi Prijatelj" Stolac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
283 148 Azra Kosović U21Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
286 149 Dalia Džido U15Ž IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
287 150 Dalila Brkic U21Ž Srednja Skola Stolac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
288 151 Danijela Brankovic 36-45Ž Excalibur 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
289 152 Džana Čamdž U15Ž Škola Atletike Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
291 153 Elena Raič U15Ž Udruga "Budi Mi Prijatelj" Stolac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
294 154 Enita Nakas 46-55Ž Avidya 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
295 155 Fahreta Škoro 22-35Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
298 156 Hana Čevra U15Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
302 157 Jasmina Sinanovici 36-45Ž Cr387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
303 158 Kristina Podvorac 22-35Ž BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
304 159 Lana Dušić U21Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
305 160 Lea Mustapić U21Ž Stolac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
306 161 Lejla Dizdarević 22-35Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
310 162 Melika Ušanović 22-35Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
311 163 Merima Behram 22-35Ž PDSG 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
312 164 Merima Nazdraic 22-35Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
315 165 Naomi Manđeralo U21Ž Ak Runners Livno 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
317 166 Nirhada Imamovic 36-45Ž Anita I Ja 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
319 167 Samra Matanovic 36-45Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
320 168 Selma Bajgorić 22-35Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
323 169 Teodora Brankovic U15Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
325 170 Zinaida Čamdžić 22-35Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered