Početak događaja: 07.03.2021. 12:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 29.07.2021. 04:46:56
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Mitja Krevs 4 30-40 M AD Štajerska 03:05 1:05:08 Finished
2 2 Kristijan Stosic 81 30-40 M AK Vranjski Maratonci 03:21 1:10:43 Finished
3 3 Miloš Dajević 75 30-40 M Hajduk Maraton TIM - KULA 03:26 1:12:28 Finished
4 4 Aleksandar Kiradjiev 43 30-40 M AK Endurance - Skopje 03:27 1:12:39 Finished
5 1 Davor Vidović 86 20-30 M AK Marathon Brčko 03:29 1:13:28 Finished
6 1 Tea Faber 134 30-40 Ž AK Dubrovnik 03:45 1:19:14 Finished
7 2 Vladimir Čančarević 77 20-30 M AK "Hajduk Maraton Ti" Kula 03:46 1:19:24 Finished
8 3 Simo Gvero 88 20-30 M 03:47 1:19:40 Finished
9 1 Slađana Stamenković 135 20-30 Ž AK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 03:50 1:21:00 Finished
10 5 Zarko Jovanović 19 30-40 M AK Doboj 03:51 1:21:06 Finished
11 1 Biljana Kiradjieva 42 40-50 Ž AK As023 - Zrenjanin 03:52 1:21:36 Finished
12 2 Lucia Kimani 2 30-40 Ž Ak Banjaluka 03:55 1:22:38 Finished
13 6 Mihret Delić 66 30-40 M 03:57 1:23:25 Finished
14 7 Mirnes Delić 74 30-40 M 03:57 1:23:25 Finished
15 4 Milos Klindo 92 20-30 M ARK Gradiska 04:03 1:25:20 Finished
16 8 Dario Veselinović 121 30-40 M 04:06 1:26:30 Finished
17 1 Mirzet Halilovic 14 50-60 M ARK Rekreativci Tuzla 04:07 1:26:47 Finished
18 9 Zlatan Marakovic 20 30-40 M RTK Doboj 04:09 1:27:42 Finished
19 5 Edin Halilovic 48 20-30 M Atletski Klub Svjetlost 04:12 1:28:33 Finished
20 1 Sanel Kurtagic 102 40-50 M BURT 04:13 1:28:53 Finished
21 2 Grozda Gvero 9 20-30 Ž 04:22 1:32:06 Finished
22 10 Damir Kovcic 39 30-40 M 04:25 1:33:06 Finished
23 11 Danilo Vasiljević 46 30-40 M ARK Modriča 04:25 1:33:16 Finished
24 2 Gvozden Zolak 40 40-50 M 04:26 1:33:24 Finished
25 12 Janko Đukić 28 30-40 M BLRC 04:26 1:33:32 Finished
26 2 Mladen Stevandić 12 50-60 M RTK Doboj 04:27 1:34:02 Finished
27 13 Almin Pašić 107 30-40 M 04:28 1:34:20 Finished
28 3 Vladimir Selec 31 50-60 M TRK 04:29 1:34:27 Finished
29 14 Denis Džajić 59 30-40 M Svijetlost 04:34 1:36:18 Finished
30 3 Samir Šabić 73 40-50 M Atletski Klub "Svjetlost" 04:34 1:36:22 Finished
31 4 Radomir Mirkovic 93 50-60 M BLRC 04:34 1:36:29 Finished
32 4 Predrag Hrvaćanin 21 40-50 M ARK Gradiška 04:35 1:36:36 Finished
33 5 Reuf Husejnović 69 40-50 M Running - Trčanje Maglaj 04:36 1:37:01 Finished
34 6 Mahir Šabić 119 20-30 M ARK Gračanica 04:36 1:37:10 Finished
35 6 Marijo Soldo 110 40-50 M Vatrogasac 04:37 1:37:31 Finished
36 15 Zeljko Gaspar 79 30-40 M 04:38 1:37:56 Finished
37 16 Miloš Vejnović 30 30-40 M RMC Triatlon Klub Banja Luka 04:41 1:38:45 Finished
38 17 Goran Radmanovic 109 30-40 M 04:42 1:39:18 Finished
39 18 Andrei Halitski 130 30-40 M BLRC 04:43 1:39:21 Finished
40 19 Goran Milojčić 68 30-40 M PU Abonos 04:43 1:39:29 Finished
41 20 Darko Milic 111 30-40 M Trčim Sam Za Sebe 04:43 1:39:37 Finished
42 5 Miroslav Ranđelović 84 50-60 M Individualac 04:45 1:40:11 Finished
43 3 Snježana Pisarić 8 30-40 Ž BLRC 04:45 1:40:22 Finished
44 7 Novak Damjanovic 25 40-50 M BLRC 04:46 1:40:38 Finished
45 21 Stefan Jenko 67 30-40 M ARK Modriča 04:47 1:40:58 Finished
46 22 Džafer Ćosić 116 30-40 M 04:48 1:41:08 Finished
47 7 Roman Daniel 61 20-30 M Svjetlost Bosanska Krupa 04:55 1:43:53 Finished
48 23 Vedran Maksimović 123 30-40 M Sport Stanari 04:56 1:44:06 Finished
49 8 Novica Kutić 1010 40-50 M BLRC 04:58 1:44:47 Finished
50 6 Aleksandar Kovačević 78 50-60 M / 04:58 1:44:49 Finished
51 9 Dobrica Petrović 38 40-50 M BLRC 04:58 1:44:49 Finished
52 10 Darko Lončar 100 40-50 M Dečki U Plavom / Capital Runners 387 05:01 1:46:00 Finished
53 2 Dragana Roljic 16 40-50 Ž Ak Banja Luka 05:07 1:47:48 Finished
54 3 Milica Mišel Vrhovac 2409 20-30 Ž Mis Fitness 05:07 1:47:57 Finished
55 8 Slobodan Maksimović 63 20-30 M Ark Gradiska 05:07 1:47:57 Finished
56 1 Miroslav,miki Vranješ 115 60+ M Ak Sloboda 05:08 1:48:11 Finished
57 7 Amur Bašić 37 50-60 M RMC Triatlon Klub Banjaluka 05:08 1:48:22 Finished
58 11 Goran Ilić 133 40-50 M 05:09 1:48:46 Finished
59 24 Dragan Palačković 27 30-40 M 05:09 1:48:48 Finished
60 9 Petar Adamović 22 20-30 M AK Sloboda 05:10 1:48:52 Finished
61 25 Dejan Blagojević 45 30-40 M 05:10 1:48:56 Finished
62 3 Vojka Torbica 87 40-50 Ž Fit Complete Running NS 05:10 1:49:08 Finished
63 1 Mijo Baketarić 99 U 20 M Rama U Srcu 05:10 1:49:10 Finished
64 26 Miodrag Nikolic 85 30-40 M 05:10 1:49:10 Finished
65 27 Mihajlo Kosović 15 30-40 M Ark Gradiška 05:11 1:49:18 Finished
66 28 Marko Matavulj 17 30-40 M 05:11 1:49:28 Finished
67 29 Radovan Popović 80 30-40 M 05:14 1:50:19 Finished
68 10 Srdjan Mihajlovic 120 20-30 M 05:14 1:50:31 Finished
69 12 Nedzad Halilovic 47 40-50 M AK Svijetlost 05:16 1:51:10 Finished
70 8 Marko Aleksic 96 50-60 M 05:18 1:51:58 Finished
71 11 Milan Puzic 23 20-30 M Ark Gradiska 05:21 1:52:43 Finished
72 2 Pero Mijatović 44 60+ M AK Glasinac Sokolac 05:21 1:52:47 Finished
73 13 Edin Brigić 95 40-50 M IND 05:22 1:53:24 Finished
74 14 Čedomir Radulović 82 40-50 M BLRC 05:24 1:53:59 Finished
75 30 Luka Bastašić 113 30-40 M 05:24 1:53:59 Finished
76 15 Velibor Radulović 89 40-50 M 05:24 1:53:59 Finished
77 31 Dragisa Boric 101 30-40 M BKT 05:26 1:54:38 Finished
78 4 Milena Đukić Jovičić 70 30-40 Ž Tropic Team 05:30 1:56:02 Finished
79 12 Krunoslav Džalto 49 20-30 M Rama U Srcu 05:33 1:57:10 Finished
80 32 Vladimir Banovic 90 30-40 M 05:38 1:59:02 Finished
81 33 Ante Pavličević 58 30-40 M Rama U Srcu 05:40 1:59:35 Finished
82 16 Goran Martić 72 40-50 M Tropic 05:41 1:59:47 Finished
83 34 Amir Abdihodzic 52 30-40 M SD Ultra Bihac 05:42 2:00:13 Finished
84 13 Amar Alagić 53 20-30 M 05:42 2:00:15 Finished
85 17 Dragan Baketarić 50 40-50 M Rama U Srcu 05:50 2:02:58 Finished
86 9 Mato Pauković 56 50-60 M Usora 05:53 2:03:58 Finished
87 35 Miroslav Ilic 94 30-40 M Amater 05:53 2:04:02 Finished
88 18 Sinisa Peric 51 40-50 M Streljacki Klub Megalodon 05:58 2:05:52 Finished
89 19 Zoran Brkić 98 40-50 M AK Sloboda 05:58 2:06:02 Finished
90 4 Bojana Drinić 32 20-30 Ž 06:01 2:07:06 Finished
91 4 Sanja Jovičić 34 40-50 Ž Rk 06:02 2:07:09 Finished
92 5 Dobrila Vrhovac 33 40-50 Ž 06:02 2:07:20 Finished
93 14 Marko Lošić 71 20-30 M Tropic 06:06 2:08:45 Finished
94 5 Danica Nenadic 35 30-40 Ž RMC 06:09 2:09:45 Finished
95 2 Mirel Tajić 1057 U 20 M ARK Gradiška 06:10 2:10:09 Finished
96 3 Nenad Milekic 117 60+ M BLRC 06:22 2:14:18 Finished
97 5 Saška Subić 118 20-30 Ž 06:28 2:16:17 Finished
98 15 Slobodan Bogojević 41 20-30 M 07:08 2:30:37 Finished
99 3 Andjelo Milivojac 91 U 20 M 07:09 2:30:50 Finished
100 16 Djordje Ceric 105 20-30 M Ak Sarajevo 01:25 0:29:54 DISQ
101 17 BOjan Cosic 13 20-30 M ARK Gradiška 02:32 0:53:26 DISQ
102 4 Miloš Janković 83 U 20 M Sportkis Kiseljak 02:35 0:54:37 DISQ
103 36 Ajdin Stranjac 62 30-40 M 03:18 1:09:36 DISQ
104 20 Alan Ključarič 40-50 M ATD Savinjčan 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
105 18 Amar Krilić 20-30 M Rekreativac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
106 6 Amela Trožić 30-40 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
107 19 Ante Živković 6 20-30 M AK Dubrovnik 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
108 4 Bodgan Lukač 60+ M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
109 6 Bojana Drinic 20-30 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
110 21 Boris Katalinić 40-50 M Deckiuplavom/cr387 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
111 22 Boris Partalo 40-50 M RMC Triatlon Klub Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
112 37 Boriša Lukač 30-40 M - 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
113 38 Branislav Lukovic 30-40 M Ark Modrica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
114 10 Branko Mihajlović 50-60 M "Spartak" 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
115 23 Ćeran Mladen 40-50 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
116 24 Dalibor Obradović 40-50 M AK Sloboda 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
117 7 Daniela Kresojevic 54 30-40 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
118 25 Danijel Grujevic 40-50 M Pan-speed 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
119 39 Danijel Šarić 30-40 M ART Zotović 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
120 26 Darko Cvijić 40-50 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
121 40 Darko Martić 29 30-40 M Rekreativni Trkački Klub Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
122 11 Dragan Kesic 50-60 M RMC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
123 27 Dragan Šipka 40-50 M Ind 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
124 41 Dragan Tovilovic 97 30-40 M RTK Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
125 12 Drago Majdanac 24 50-60 M ARK Gradiška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
126 28 Drazen Kresojevic 55 40-50 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
127 42 Dražen Pezer 30-40 M AK Banjaluka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
128 13 Dušan Krcunović 65 50-60 M Ak,,nikšić'' 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
129 29 Edo Baksa 40-50 M Faxtel Team Kutina 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
130 30 Emir Alibegovic 18 40-50 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
131 43 Goran Mišković 11 30-40 M RTK Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
132 31 Goran Papic 40-50 M Pan Speed 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
133 44 Ivan Dlacic 30-40 M Ak Caak Cacak 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
134 32 Ivan Galović 114 40-50 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
135 8 Ivana Bogdanovic 30-40 Ž ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
136 45 Jasmin Alisic 30-40 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
137 5 Josip Folvačni 60+ M IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
138 33 Jovan Mičić 76 40-50 M Blrc 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
139 46 Ljubisa Lukic 30-40 M ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
140 47 Marko Starčević 5 30-40 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
141 48 Marko Stjepanovic 30-40 M Celinac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
142 5 Mirel Tajic U 20 M Ark"gradisk" 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
143 49 Nandink Malesevic 30-40 M Marathon Team Brod 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
144 34 Nenad Bunčić 60 40-50 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
145 35 Neven Boroja 132 40-50 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
146 6 Nikola Zlojutro U 20 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
147 9 Olja Čorokolo 36 30-40 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
148 14 Predrag Vejin 50-60 M Apatin 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
149 36 Radislav Stojakovic 57 40-50 M Rekreativni Trkački Klub Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
150 7 Sandra Ivković 20-30 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
151 20 Sead Begić 122 20-30 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
152 37 Siniša Vujčić 40-50 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
153 10 Sladjana Perunović 3 30-40 Ž Ak,,nikšić'' 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
154 15 Slobodan(maxo) Maksimovic 50-60 M Rekreativac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
155 7 Tarik Husic U 20 M AK Pace 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
156 11 Tijana Gligic-Kosić 131 30-40 Ž BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
157 38 Tomislav Kljajic 10 40-50 M Rekreativni Trkacki Klub Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
158 50 Tomislav Pokrajčić 30-40 M Ak Jacići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
159 21 Uros Gutic 20-30 M AK Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
160 39 Veselin Petrušić 64 40-50 M Ak,,nikšić'' 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
161 12 Vesna Pavlicevic 30-40 Ž AK Podgoricki Maraton 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
162 16 Zoran Sobot 50-60 M Nema 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
163 17 Zvonimir Karnik 26 50-60 M Ind 00:00 0:00:00 DNS