Početak događaja: 30.07.2022. 20:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 05.10.2022. 06:55:14
Gen Kat Kategorija Država Vrijeme Tempo Sertifikat
1 1 Uros Gutic 2 21-35 M AK Borac 0:15:28 03:06 Finished
2 1 Mustafa Jamak 153 U 21 M AK Sarajevo 0:15:51 03:10 Finished
3 2 Aldin Rizvic 232 21-35 M Ark Banovici 0:16:53 03:23 Finished
4 3 Davor Topic 163 21-35 M 0:17:09 03:26 Finished
5 4 Hadis Kozlo 14 21-35 M Kilometar Života 0:17:30 03:30 Finished
6 5 Ibrahim Zubača 347 21-35 M 0:17:30 03:30 Finished
7 1 Ersan Bijedić 182 35-55 M Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net 0:18:02 03:36 Finished
8 1 Alma Hrnjić 5 21-35 Ž Capital Runners 387 0:18:36 03:43 Finished
9 2 Marko Buljan 266 35-55 M Sportkis Kiseljak 0:18:39 03:44 Finished
10 3 Renato Šabanović 241 35-55 M ARK Banovići 0:18:43 03:45 Finished
11 6 Almir Ahmetovic 202 21-35 M / 0:19:19 03:52 Finished
12 7 Josip Topić 320 21-35 M 0:19:19 03:52 Finished
13 8 Mahir Šabić 335 21-35 M ARK Gračanica 0:19:28 03:54 Finished
14 1 Amela Trožić 101 35-55 Ž Ak"san" 0:19:36 03:55 Finished
15 9 Demirel Delić 211 21-35 M 0:19:38 03:56 Finished
16 10 Aleksandar Iličić 135 21-35 M Zenica Trči 0:19:50 03:58 Finished
17 2 Hamza Berbic 292 U 21 M 0:19:57 03:59 Finished
18 4 Edhem Smriko 53 35-55 M Ze-072-tc 0:20:00 04:00 Finished
19 3 Benjamin Musić 104 U 21 M 0:20:05 04:01 Finished
20 11 Anes Dedić 143 21-35 M 0:20:11 04:02 Finished
21 12 Nedim Bjelic 245 21-35 M Ufsiks 0:20:11 04:02 Finished
22 13 Jasmin Aličehajić 181 21-35 M Capital Runners387 0:20:12 04:02 Finished
23 14 Almir Sivic-Softic 276 21-35 M Vogosca 5k 0:20:25 04:05 Finished
24 5 Jasmin Buturović 274 35-55 M Trčanje I To 0:20:32 04:06 Finished
25 15 Filip Bilić 285 21-35 M Rekreativac 0:20:33 04:07 Finished
26 6 Mujo Trako 340 35-55 M Vitez 0:20:55 04:11 Finished
27 4 Emin Delibašić 66 U 21 M 0:20:58 04:12 Finished
28 16 Osman Karzic 64 21-35 M 0:20:58 04:12 Finished
29 5 Nedim Neimarlija 124 U 21 M 0:21:02 04:12 Finished
30 17 Mensur Brkicevic 334 21-35 M 0:21:04 04:13 Finished
31 18 Edvin Čosić 190 21-35 M KA Plus 0:21:11 04:14 Finished
32 6 Kerim Šeper 270 U 21 M 0:21:13 04:15 Finished
33 19 Mirza Muminović 194 21-35 M KA Plus 0:21:13 04:15 Finished
34 20 Anes Mešić 290 21-35 M BK Tajan 0:21:15 04:15 Finished
35 7 Feđa Špuren 12 35-55 M AK Pace Konjic 0:21:16 04:15 Finished
36 2 Edina Harbinja 158 35-55 Ž Trčanje I To 0:21:26 04:17 Finished
37 8 Almir Uzunovic 93 35-55 M 0:21:36 04:19 Finished
38 7 Ahmed Jamak 152 U 21 M JK Bosna Sarajevo 0:21:42 04:20 Finished
39 21 Sedin Hadzic 24 21-35 M 0:21:45 04:21 Finished
40 1 Bahrudin Smriko 338 55+ M Atletski Klub Mladost 0:21:46 04:21 Finished
41 22 Elmin Šehić 71 21-35 M Ka Plus 0:21:48 04:22 Finished
42 3 Lidija Sejdinović 159 35-55 Ž Teta Pričalica 0:21:50 04:22 Finished
43 2 Zuhdija Smriko 339 55+ M Atletski Klub Mladost 0:22:01 04:24 Finished
44 9 Zufer Garaplija 226 35-55 M CAPITAL RUNNERRS 387 0:22:07 04:25 Finished
45 10 Dragan Krešić 282 35-55 M Capital Runners 387 0:22:09 04:26 Finished
46 3 Džemal Pačariz 26 55+ M 0:22:15 04:27 Finished
47 1 Amna Terzić 103 U 21 Ž 0:22:26 04:29 Finished
48 23 Adnan Smaka 156 21-35 M 0:22:34 04:31 Finished
49 11 Jasmin Zekic 118 35-55 M DKP Polis TIM 0:22:45 04:33 Finished
50 12 Darko Lončar 312 35-55 M Dečki U Plavom / Capital Runners 387 0:22:49 04:34 Finished
51 13 Selmin Pamuk 178 35-55 M Capital Runners 387 0:22:49 04:34 Finished
52 14 Senad Džanić 54 35-55 M Zenica Trči 0:22:54 04:35 Finished
53 15 Mirnes Softić 236 35-55 M Ark Banovići 0:23:05 04:37 Finished
54 16 Čedomir Ikić 52 35-55 M 0:23:06 04:37 Finished
55 8 Faruk Čaluk 99 U 21 M Kilometar Života 0:23:11 04:38 Finished
56 4 Muhamed Čohodar 32 55+ M NGO Sarajevo 0:23:36 04:43 Finished
57 2 Božana Dugić 173 U 21 Ž 0:23:38 04:44 Finished
58 17 Adis Bradić 263 35-55 M Vogošća 5K 0:23:41 04:44 Finished
59 9 Bekir Smolo 220 U 21 M 0:23:44 04:45 Finished
60 2 Hana Jusić 125 21-35 Ž 0:23:44 04:45 Finished
61 18 Pašo Zahirović 217 35-55 M Pedalaši 0:23:44 04:45 Finished
62 19 Dražen Filipović 183 35-55 M Moje Trčanje 0:23:45 04:45 Finished
63 3 Adna Berbić 133 U 21 Ž Taekwondo Klub "NUR" 0:23:48 04:46 Finished
64 20 Adnan Selimagić 291 35-55 M Capital Runners 387 0:23:50 04:46 Finished
65 21 Amer Amer 311 35-55 M Slf/cr387 0:23:57 04:47 Finished
66 22 Adis Hodžić 57 35-55 M 0:23:59 04:48 Finished
67 4 Đejna Pušćul 146 U 21 Ž Taekwondo Klub "NUR" 0:23:59 04:48 Finished
68 24 Nijaz Ćehaja 350 21-35 M 0:24:02 04:48 Finished
69 23 Ednan Turalic 344 35-55 M 0:24:04 04:49 Finished
70 24 Edis Nezirić 176 35-55 M Krstac 0:24:07 04:49 Finished
71 25 Izudin Hrusto 113 21-35 M Kakanj Za 5 0:24:07 04:49 Finished
72 26 Anes Brkic 18 21-35 M 0:24:08 04:50 Finished
73 27 Haris Mejrić 169 21-35 M Bktajan 0:24:08 04:50 Finished
74 3 Devlija Tirović 262 21-35 Ž SLF Tim 0:24:10 04:50 Finished
75 25 Emir Sarajlić 187 35-55 M KA Plus 0:24:16 04:51 Finished
76 26 Sulmir Halebic 172 35-55 M SLF Team 0:24:23 04:53 Finished
77 27 Samir Fetic 117 35-55 M Ragbi Klub Čelik Zenica 0:24:31 04:54 Finished
78 28 N N 366 21-35 M 0:24:33 04:55 Finished
79 10 Adi Haračić 8 U 21 M "Lex Cor" SA 0:24:48 04:58 Finished
80 28 Kenan Smajić 132 35-55 M 0:24:49 04:58 Finished
81 4 Belma Brigić Softić 237 21-35 Ž Ark Banovići 0:24:51 04:58 Finished
82 29 Resul Muslimović 289 21-35 M Zzjz 0:25:04 05:01 Finished
83 11 Jusuf Fejzic 345 U 21 M TKD NUR 0:25:08 05:02 Finished
84 12 Azur Gaši 155 U 21 M Kakanj Za 5 0:25:17 05:03 Finished
85 30 Haris Magrdžija 165 21-35 M Trčanje I To 0:25:17 05:03 Finished
86 29 Saban Alic 332 35-55 M 0:25:19 05:04 Finished
87 30 Muris Brljak 31 35-55 M 0:25:20 05:04 Finished
88 5 Nejra Haračić 315 21-35 Ž 0:25:20 05:04 Finished
89 31 Mirsad Mujčinović 166 35-55 M 0:25:24 05:05 Finished
90 5 Samir Islamović 21 55+ M Kakanj 0:25:38 05:08 Finished
91 13 Eldar Husika 283 U 21 M 0:25:41 05:08 Finished
92 14 Avdo Husika 284 U 21 M 0:25:42 05:08 Finished
93 15 Rijad Sacic 306 U 21 M Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:25:42 05:08 Finished
94 6 Nermin Grebović 287 55+ M Cr387 0:25:48 05:10 Finished
95 32 Almedin Mustajbegovic 97 35-55 M Rekreativac 0:25:49 05:10 Finished
96 6 Lejla Rizvić 242 21-35 Ž ARK Banovići 0:25:55 05:11 Finished
97 31 Adnan Dizdar 275 21-35 M KV Team 0:25:57 05:11 Finished
98 32 Harun Tahirović 43 21-35 M Kilometar Života 0:26:03 05:13 Finished
99 33 Adnan Kozlo 300 21-35 M Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:26:05 05:13 Finished
100 33 Almir Dračo 261 35-55 M 0:26:09 05:14 Finished
101 34 Emir Branković 175 35-55 M Babayka 0:26:10 05:14 Finished
102 34 Meho Hrusto 72 21-35 M 0:26:11 05:14 Finished
103 35 Zahid Fazlić 195 21-35 M KA Plus 0:26:14 05:15 Finished
104 16 Benjamin Jašar 34 U 21 M "Lex Cor" SA 0:26:18 05:16 Finished
105 17 Mustafa Zilić 222 U 21 M Stolac Team 0:26:19 05:16 Finished
106 7 Hedin Bjelopljak 207 55+ M KA Plus 0:26:22 05:16 Finished
107 35 Tarik Durakovic 327 35-55 M SLF 0:26:22 05:16 Finished
108 36 Nihad Karavelić 260 21-35 M 0:26:25 05:17 Finished
109 36 Vedran Bloudek 189 35-55 M Policija 0:26:25 05:17 Finished
110 37 Haris Karić 167 21-35 M IND 0:26:28 05:18 Finished
111 37 Nedzad Prses 268 35-55 M SLF 0:26:29 05:18 Finished
112 8 Pero Mijatović 255 55+ M Ind 0:26:29 05:18 Finished
113 18 Emel Hasić 258 U 21 M KA Plus 0:26:30 05:18 Finished
114 19 Faris Bjelopljak 208 U 21 M KA Plus 0:26:35 05:19 Finished
115 38 Adnan Čehajić 267 35-55 M Celabteam 0:26:37 05:19 Finished
116 38 Kemal Vidimlić 17 21-35 M 0:26:48 05:22 Finished
117 4 Lejla Ferhatbegović 225 35-55 Ž SLF Team 0:26:49 05:22 Finished
118 39 Adis Imamović 33 21-35 M 0:26:58 05:24 Finished
119 40 Jasmin Zubić 286 21-35 M Mega-trans 0:26:58 05:24 Finished
120 20 Amar Hadžić 65 U 21 M 0:27:05 05:25 Finished
121 5 Ema Muflizovic 348 U 21 Ž 0:27:06 05:25 Finished
122 5 Aida Turalic 73 35-55 Ž Biolectra 0:27:07 05:25 Finished
123 21 Dzenan Husika 44 U 21 M 0:27:20 05:28 Finished
124 39 Emir Čaluk 98 35-55 M Kilometar Života 0:27:23 05:29 Finished
125 22 Fahrudin Džider 206 U 21 M FK Rudar 0:27:26 05:29 Finished
126 23 Izet Delibašić 177 U 21 M 0:27:27 05:29 Finished
127 40 Marin Mijač 184 35-55 M 0:27:29 05:30 Finished
128 41 Muris Helja 55 21-35 M Kilometar Života 0:27:29 05:30 Finished
129 9 Rasim Muratspahic 36 55+ M 0:27:32 05:30 Finished
130 24 Ernan Habibović 272 U 21 M 0:27:36 05:31 Finished
131 42 Ramo Dervišić 322 21-35 M Zenicatrči 0:27:38 05:32 Finished
132 7 Sara Skomorac 94 21-35 Ž / 0:27:47 05:33 Finished
133 41 Elvedin Vehabovic 49 35-55 M Zenica Trci 0:27:50 05:34 Finished
134 43 Antonio Zahirovic 360 21-35 M 0:27:57 05:35 Finished
135 25 Muhamed Čizmić 188 U 21 M KA Plus 0:27:57 05:35 Finished
136 6 Samira Talić 58 35-55 Ž Stella 0:27:59 05:36 Finished
137 42 Sanjin Žuljević 265 35-55 M AK Pace/kilometar Zivota 0:27:59 05:36 Finished
138 43 Vernes Dedić 142 35-55 M 0:28:08 05:38 Finished
139 7 Azra Omerovic 160 35-55 Ž Induvidualno 0:28:18 05:40 Finished
140 26 Vedad Vehabovic 127 U 21 M Zenica Trci 0:28:18 05:40 Finished
141 44 Damir Kovačević 144 35-55 M 0:28:23 05:41 Finished
142 44 Aldin Šljivo 30 21-35 M 0:28:24 05:41 Finished
143 45 Ladislav Vidović 56 35-55 M 0:28:25 05:41 Finished
144 46 Almin Halilovic 227 35-55 M Nova Vita 0:28:27 05:41 Finished
145 6 Merjem Mehić 215 U 21 Ž Pingvini S Madagaskara 0:28:33 05:43 Finished
146 45 Mirza Muratspahic 37 21-35 M 0:28:33 05:43 Finished
147 8 Almina Muratspahić 351 21-35 Ž 0:28:34 05:43 Finished
148 46 Belmin Becic 271 21-35 M Kakanj 0:28:35 05:43 Finished
149 47 Ensar Sahinovic 329 21-35 M Kakanj Tim 0:28:35 05:43 Finished
150 8 Emira Čaluk 251 35-55 Ž Policija 0:28:39 05:44 Finished
151 48 Alen Sejdinovic 69 21-35 M 0:28:43 05:45 Finished
152 9 Tanja Bavrka 108 21-35 Ž Sveučilište Uvinerzitez Vitez - Travnik 0:28:54 05:47 Finished
153 47 Darko Bošnjak 107 35-55 M ZZJZ Travnik 0:28:55 05:47 Finished
154 7 Ajda Bajrić 111 U 21 Ž Kakanj Za 5 0:29:01 05:48 Finished
155 48 Damir Kadric 253 35-55 M ARK Banovići 0:29:13 05:51 Finished
156 9 Tanja Mustapic 162 35-55 Ž Stolac Team 0:29:16 05:51 Finished
157 8 Asja Trako 199 U 21 Ž FK Rudar 0:29:19 05:52 Finished
158 49 Marin Šimić 100 21-35 M Kakanj Za 5 0:29:43 05:57 Finished
159 27 Faris Čobo 129 U 21 M KA Plus 0:29:44 05:57 Finished
160 49 Josip Kačmarčik 92 35-55 M Zenica Trči 0:29:44 05:57 Finished
161 28 Emelin Čosić 191 U 21 M KA Plus 0:29:48 05:58 Finished
162 9 Lajla Bajric 112 U 21 Ž Kakanj Za 5 0:29:59 06:00 Finished
163 10 Nikola Tuka 96 55+ M 0:30:02 06:00 Finished
164 29 Muhammad Ganija 136 U 21 M 0:30:10 06:02 Finished
165 30 Kariim Mehić 216 U 21 M Pingvini S Madagaskara 0:30:19 06:04 Finished
166 50 Emir Delagić 233 21-35 M Ark- Banovići 0:30:22 06:04 Finished
167 51 Mirnes Ganic 319 21-35 M 0:30:23 06:05 Finished
168 10 Asmira Mešić 235 35-55 Ž ARK Banovići 0:30:24 06:05 Finished
169 52 Nedžmin Karamuja 349 21-35 M 0:30:26 06:05 Finished
170 31 Eldar Kubat 297 U 21 M Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:30:28 06:06 Finished
171 11 Larisa Šabanović 240 35-55 Ž ARK Banovići 0:30:29 06:06 Finished
172 50 Mirza Delagic 239 35-55 M ARK Banovici 0:30:31 06:06 Finished
173 12 Maja Miličević 157 35-55 Ž Policija 0:30:36 06:07 Finished
174 51 Senad Planincevic 278 35-55 M Slf 0:30:38 06:08 Finished
175 32 Robert Kačmarčik 91 U 21 M Zenica Trči 0:30:44 06:09 Finished
176 10 Maja Drljepan 326 U 21 Ž Crvena Jabuka 0:30:45 06:09 Finished
177 53 Mirsad Tabak 354 21-35 M 0:30:48 06:10 Finished
178 33 Adnan Plavsic 298 U 21 M Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:30:52 06:10 Finished
179 10 Bahrija Karamuja 75 21-35 Ž Crvena Jabuka Market 0:31:06 06:13 Finished
180 52 Elvir Dzelo 88 35-55 M Crvena Jabuka Market Kakanj 0:31:12 06:14 Finished
181 53 Dino Kubat 307 35-55 M Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:31:14 06:15 Finished
182 54 Enis Tuka 16 21-35 M 0:31:17 06:15 Finished
183 13 Aida Aslani Hrustic 78 35-55 Ž Crvena Jabuka Market 0:31:19 06:16 Finished
184 54 Éric Therrien 90 35-55 M 0:31:20 06:16 Finished
185 14 Nermina Delagic 238 35-55 Ž Ark Banovici 0:31:32 06:18 Finished
186 11 Sara Tuka 15 U 21 Ž 0:31:32 06:18 Finished
187 12 Merjema Haračić 295 U 21 Ž Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:31:36 06:19 Finished
188 13 Amila Kulovic 47 U 21 Ž 0:31:39 06:20 Finished
189 55 Senedin Haračić 294 35-55 M Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:31:40 06:20 Finished
190 34 Ajnur Alagic 305 U 21 M Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:31:43 06:21 Finished
191 14 Sejma Haračić 296 U 21 Ž Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:31:43 06:21 Finished
192 15 Rejhana Bajtarevic 147 35-55 Ž 0:31:44 06:21 Finished
193 35 Nedim Šišić 198 U 21 M FK Rudar 0:31:45 06:21 Finished
194 15 Nejra Kovac 303 U 21 Ž Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:31:47 06:21 Finished
195 16 Edita Bajric 110 35-55 Ž Kakanj Za 5 0:31:56 06:23 Finished
196 56 Avdija Smajic 131 35-55 M Zenica Trci 0:32:06 06:25 Finished
197 57 Zahir Terzić 102 35-55 M 0:32:06 06:25 Finished
198 17 Almedina Mušinbegović 221 35-55 Ž Trčanjeito 0:32:11 06:26 Finished
199 16 Asja-Mia Kadragić 343 U 21 Ž 0:32:11 06:26 Finished
200 36 Muhamed Kovac 304 U 21 M Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:32:16 06:27 Finished
201 11 Mevlida Becirovic 81 21-35 Ž Tim Crvena Jabuka 0:32:24 06:29 Finished
202 17 Danija Šemić 200 U 21 Ž FK Rudar 0:32:29 06:30 Finished
203 37 Ajnur Lopo 204 U 21 M FK Rudar 0:32:38 06:32 Finished
204 12 Dalila Smaka 314 21-35 Ž 0:32:49 06:34 Finished
205 55 N N 357 21-35 M 0:32:52 06:34 Finished
206 18 Azra Muftic 139 35-55 Ž KA Plus 0:32:53 06:35 Finished
207 38 Fahd Namgalija 256 U 21 M Vogosca 0:32:55 06:35 Finished
208 58 Birnas Karamovic 308 35-55 M Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:33:01 06:36 Finished
209 13 Emina Sokolušić Delic 212 21-35 Ž 0:33:06 06:37 Finished
210 18 Nejra Masic 321 U 21 Ž 0:33:09 06:38 Finished
211 56 Amer Hrustanović 248 21-35 M Policija 0:33:19 06:40 Finished
212 19 Nejla Dautbašić 269 U 21 Ž 0:33:19 06:40 Finished
213 20 Azra Mušija 171 U 21 Ž 0:33:20 06:40 Finished
214 21 Sajra Muflizovic 328 U 21 Ž 0:33:20 06:40 Finished
215 39 Malik Karamovic 310 U 21 M Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:33:21 06:40 Finished
216 19 Meliha Čančar 141 35-55 Ž 0:33:22 06:40 Finished
217 40 Adem Karamovic 309 U 21 M Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:33:23 06:41 Finished
218 22 Zerina Hadzic 280 U 21 Ž 0:33:25 06:41 Finished
219 23 Mersudina Zukan 301 U 21 Ž Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:33:31 06:42 Finished
220 41 Dino Haračić 10 U 21 M "Lex Cor" SA 0:33:38 06:44 Finished
221 20 Sandra Gajić 333 35-55 Ž 0:33:40 06:44 Finished
222 59 Arnel Zilić 223 35-55 M Stolac Team 0:33:43 06:45 Finished
223 21 Nerma Bulutović 218 35-55 Ž 0:33:43 06:45 Finished
224 22 Sanda Bloudek 70 35-55 Ž 0:33:43 06:45 Finished
225 42 Ali Sarajlić 341 U 21 M KA Plus 0:33:45 06:45 Finished
226 57 Amar Šljivo 29 21-35 M Kilometar Života 0:33:45 06:45 Finished
227 43 Amin Čatić 197 U 21 M FK Rudar 0:33:46 06:45 Finished
228 60 Marko Jašar 35 35-55 M "Lex Cor" SA 0:33:49 06:46 Finished
229 61 Rijad Delibasic 210 35-55 M Brothers 0:33:51 06:46 Finished
230 62 Elmir Delibasic 209 35-55 M Brothers 0:33:52 06:46 Finished
231 24 Laida Ganibegovic 95 U 21 Ž 0:34:01 06:48 Finished
232 44 Mehmed Berbić 134 U 21 M 0:34:02 06:48 Finished
233 23 Lejla Muslić 23 35-55 Ž 0:34:20 06:52 Finished
234 14 Barbara Prkić 87 21-35 Ž Crvena Jabuka Market Kakanj 0:34:30 06:54 Finished
235 63 Elvir Halilović 40 35-55 M Kriza Srednjih Godina 0:34:37 06:55 Finished
236 25 Almira Begić 13 U 21 Ž 0:34:43 06:57 Finished
237 58 Josko Lukić 247 21-35 M Policija 0:35:00 07:00 Finished
238 45 Vedad Berisalić 60 U 21 M Stella 0:35:10 07:02 Finished
239 26 Emina Talić 59 U 21 Ž Stella 0:35:12 07:02 Finished
240 11 Hamza Ganić 214 55+ M Kakanj Za 5 0:35:12 07:02 Finished
241 15 Majra Ganić 228 21-35 Ž Ka Plus 0:35:13 07:03 Finished
242 46 Armin Haračić 185 U 21 M KA Plus 0:35:14 07:03 Finished
243 59 Din Čurić 249 21-35 M Policija 0:35:17 07:03 Finished
244 64 Hasan Tukar 313 35-55 M KA Plus 0:35:17 07:03 Finished
245 16 Anesa Alagić 352 21-35 Ž 0:35:20 07:04 Finished
246 24 Biljana Kovačević 51 35-55 Ž Burt 0:35:22 07:04 Finished
247 27 Ema Tahirovic 170 U 21 Ž Kilometar Zivota 0:35:22 07:04 Finished
248 28 Berina Alagić 168 U 21 Ž Kilometar Života 0:35:25 07:05 Finished
249 29 Imana Velic 150 U 21 Ž 0:35:25 07:05 Finished
250 47 Sandro Plavsic 299 U 21 M Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:35:33 07:07 Finished
251 30 Dzejlana Kusić 356 U 21 Ž 0:35:45 07:09 Finished
252 31 Anida Mijoč 174 U 21 Ž Taekwondo Klub "NUR" 0:35:52 07:10 Finished
253 25 Muamera Kadric 243 35-55 Ž ARK 0:35:54 07:11 Finished
254 26 Sediha Saletovic 234 35-55 Ž ARK Banovici 0:35:55 07:11 Finished
255 17 Dinka Sarač 84 21-35 Ž Crvena Jabuka Kakanj 0:35:59 07:12 Finished
256 18 Helena Alagić 82 21-35 Ž Crvena Jabuka Market 0:36:00 07:12 Finished
257 27 Samira Mehić 213 35-55 Ž Pingvini S Madagaskara 0:36:02 07:12 Finished
258 28 Sejla Husagic 164 35-55 Ž 0:36:07 07:13 Finished
259 29 Hatidza Dervišić 323 35-55 Ž Zenicatrči 0:36:18 07:16 Finished
260 19 Merima Efendira 288 21-35 Ž Mega Trans 0:36:25 07:17 Finished
261 32 Nerina Bulutović 219 U 21 Ž 0:37:17 07:27 Finished
262 30 Elida Veledar 120 35-55 Ž KA Plus 0:37:26 07:29 Finished
263 33 Kanita Hasagić 325 U 21 Ž 0:37:34 07:31 Finished
264 48 Amar Zaimović 149 U 21 M Kilometar Života 0:37:48 07:34 Finished
265 31 Emina Zaimović 148 35-55 Ž Kilometar Života 0:37:49 07:34 Finished
266 20 Meliha Banjic 85 21-35 Ž Crvena Jabuka Market Kakanj 0:37:59 07:36 Finished
267 21 Ena Kambur 46 21-35 Ž 0:38:03 07:37 Finished
268 49 Ajnur Zukan 302 U 21 M Fight Academy Rudar Kakanj 0:39:19 07:52 Finished
269 22 Melisa Turudija 77 21-35 Ž Crvena Jabuka Market 0:39:41 07:56 Finished
270 23 Aida Goralija 246 21-35 Ž Kakanj Za 5 0:39:45 07:57 Finished
271 12 Mujo Haračić 9 55+ M "Lex Cor" SA 0:39:53 07:59 Finished
272 24 Nejra Škulj 61 21-35 Ž 0:39:53 07:59 Finished
273 25 Sedžida Subašić 76 21-35 Ž Crvena Jabuka Market 0:39:54 07:59 Finished
274 32 Semaida Paljević 79 35-55 Ž Crvena Jabuka Kakanj 0:39:55 07:59 Finished
275 60 Behauddin Mimić 281 21-35 M Mega-trans 0:39:57 07:59 Finished
276 26 Merima Purić 116 21-35 Ž Zenica Trči 0:40:02 08:00 Finished
277 50 Ahmed Veledar 121 U 21 M KA Plus 0:40:08 08:02 Finished
278 1 Ramiza Purić 115 55+ ž Zenica Trči 0:40:11 08:02 Finished
279 51 Hamza Delibašić 42 U 21 M Kilometar Života 0:40:12 08:02 Finished
280 65 Kemal Veledar 119 35-55 M KA Plus 0:40:19 08:04 Finished
281 33 Jasna Hadzic 80 35-55 Ž Crvena Jabuka Market Kakanj 0:40:26 08:05 Finished
282 13 Hazim Kukuruzovic 11 55+ M 0:40:55 08:11 Finished
283 52 Emin Mašić 186 U 21 M KA Plus 0:41:39 08:20 Finished
284 34 Amina Džanović 63 U 21 Ž Đumbirko 0:42:48 08:34 Finished
285 66 Edin Džanović 62 35-55 M Đumbirko 0:42:48 08:34 Finished
286 35 Mia Mijatović 229 U 21 Ž Kakanj Za 5 0:43:22 08:40 Finished
287 36 Jelena Nikolic 48 U 21 Ž Solo 0:43:31 08:42 Finished
288 27 Nejra Kulović 264 21-35 Ž 0:43:54 08:47 Finished
289 34 Ružica Vukić 161 35-55 Ž Stolac Tim 0:17:42 03:32 DISQ
290 35 Alisa Ljubovic 137 35-55 Ž Perfect Fitt 0:23:37 04:43 DISQ
291 14 Ademir Gadžo 252 55+ M ARK Banovići 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
292 67 Admir Caluk 179 35-55 M Kilometar Zivota 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
293 68 Admir Hadžić 38 35-55 M Goražde 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
294 53 Adnan Ahmetović 196 U 21 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
295 61 Adnan Beganović 316 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
296 54 Afan Habibovic 45 U 21 M Kilometar Zivota 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
297 62 Ahmed Krnjić 353 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
298 63 Ajdin Hodžić 324 21-35 M Ind 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
299 64 Ajdin Jeleč 20 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
300 28 Ajla Smolo 331 21-35 Ž Kilometar Života 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
301 65 Amar Kvakic 330 21-35 M Kilometar Života 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
302 66 Amel Novalic 128 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
303 29 Amina Osmanbegović 27 21-35 Ž Kakanj Za 5 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
304 69 Amir Jamak 154 35-55 M TK Triton 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
305 30 Amna Bajtarević-Jeleč 19 21-35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
306 31 Amra Plavsic 86 21-35 Ž Crvena Jabuka 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
307 15 Asim Kavaz 337 55+ M Atletski Klub Mladost 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
308 67 Belmin Mrkanović 4 21-35 M AK Doboj 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
309 70 Damir Muminović 244 35-55 M ARK Banovići 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
310 55 Davud Turudija 203 U 21 M FK Rudar 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
311 56 Drazen Pezer 74 U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
312 71 Dženan Hadžić 279 35-55 M KA+ 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
313 72 Edin Badžak 277 35-55 M AK Pace Konjic 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
314 73 Edin Ljubovic 138 35-55 M Perfect Fitt 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
315 32 Ehlimana Sisic 336 21-35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
316 74 Eldin Hadžić 68 35-55 M VVG M.tito 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
317 68 Eldin Pismo 273 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
318 36 Elma Fazlić 231 35-55 Ž Biolectra 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
319 69 Elvir Mušanović 254 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
320 70 Emil Selimovic 224 21-35 M Vogosca 5K 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
321 37 Emina Čizmić 318 35-55 Ž Kakanj Za 5 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
322 71 Emir Hastor 6 21-35 M AK Gorazde 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
323 75 Enes Kozlo 50 35-55 M Kakanj Za 5 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
324 33 Enisa Sikira 83 21-35 Ž Crvena Jabuka, Market Kakanj 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
325 57 Esmir Vranduklija 193 U 21 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
326 2 Hajrija Ajdinče 114 55+ ž Zenica Trči 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
327 72 Haris Mušija 67 21-35 M - 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
328 73 Harun Osmanbegović 28 21-35 M Kakanj Za 5 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
329 76 Ivan Grgić 130 35-55 M ..... 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
330 77 Kenan Bosnjak 22 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
331 78 Kenan Halvadzija 259 35-55 M Ksirc Hadzici 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
332 38 Lucia Kimani 3 35-55 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
333 16 Marsel Omeragić 105 55+ M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
334 79 Mirnes Bajtarevic 1 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
335 74 Mirnes Talić 145 21-35 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
336 80 Mirsad Šahinović 293 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
337 58 Mlađen Samarđzić 7 U 21 M AK Marathon Brčko 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
338 3 Mubera Omeragić 106 55+ ž 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
339 81 Mustafa Beganovic 41 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
340 17 Mustafa Pulo 201 55+ M FK Rudar 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
341 75 N N 358 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
342 76 N N 359 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
343 77 N N 361 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
344 78 N N 362 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
345 79 N N 363 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
346 80 N N 364 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
347 81 N N 365 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
348 82 N N 367 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
349 83 N N 368 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
350 84 N N 369 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
351 85 N N 370 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
352 37 Nahla Caluk 180 U 21 Ž Kilometar Zivota 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
353 82 Nedim Ićindić 230 35-55 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
354 83 Nedžad Imamović 123 35-55 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
355 84 Ramiz Hasić 257 35-55 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
356 85 Rizah Haračić 25 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
357 86 Salko Radovovic 355 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
358 86 Samir Halilović 151 35-55 M Capital Runners 387 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
359 87 Saudin Alispahić 126 35-55 M Zenica Trči 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
360 88 Šefik Silajđić 39 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
361 87 Semir Vranduklija 192 21-35 M KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
362 89 Senad Bajrić 109 35-55 M Kakanj Za 5 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
363 38 Sumeja Imamović 122 U 21 Ž KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
364 59 Tarik Bajramović 205 U 21 M FK Rudar 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
365 39 Tina Kovačevic 346 35-55 Ž Kakanj Za 5 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
366 40 Tisa Bokun 89 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
367 88 Vedin Bisić 250 21-35 M Policija 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
368 39 Zerina Alajbegović 342 U 21 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
369 41 Zijada Kurtodža 140 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
370 89 Zlatan Alagic 317 21-35 M #tito 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
371 90 Adi Pašalić 21-35 M Ind 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
372 90 Adis Ćorović 35-55 M Kilometar Života 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
373 91 Adis Zlotrg 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
374 91 Admir Mujčić 35-55 M Travnik 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
375 92 Adnan Bajric 35-55 M Ind 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
376 60 Adnan Buhic U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
377 92 Adnan Kozlo 21-35 M Kilometar Zivota 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
378 40 Aida Aličković U 21 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
379 42 Aiša Halilović 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
380 61 Ajdin Emso U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
381 43 Ajla Bešlija 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
382 44 Ajla Pinjo 35-55 Ž Skola Trčanja Travnik 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
383 41 Ajla Smaka U 21 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
384 93 Alen Terzimehić 21-35 M RUN CLUB Maglaj 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
385 34 Alma Alijagić 21-35 Ž Skakavac Trail 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
386 35 Almedina Kevilj 21-35 Ž Kakanj Za 5 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
387 93 Almir Kobic 35-55 M Zenica Trci 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
388 94 Almir Đuhera 35-55 M BURT Bosnia Ultra Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
389 94 Amar Buljubašić 21-35 M Z-media 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
390 95 Amar Mahmic 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
391 96 Amel Burzic 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
392 45 Amela Prnjavorac 35-55 Ž AK “vogošća” 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
393 46 Amela Resulovic 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
394 95 Amer Buljina 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
395 47 Amila Brodlija 35-55 Ž Kilometar Života 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
396 42 Amila Kahriman U 21 Ž Atletski Klub "Zenica" 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
397 43 Anida Begic U 21 Ž Begici 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
398 97 Ante Pokrajčić 21-35 M Jacići 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
399 96 Asmir Merdic 35-55 M Više Od Igre 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
400 44 Azemina Hajdukovic U 21 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
401 98 Azer Vejzović 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
402 97 Bedrudin Brljavac 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
403 99 Belmin Kobilica 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
404 98 Benjamin Kahvić 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
405 62 Benjamin Kovacevic U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
406 99 Bojan Šukurma 35-55 M Running Alone 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
407 100 Boris Katalinić 35-55 M Teamqmao 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
408 101 Borislav Savić 35-55 M Tropic 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
409 102 Davor Cilenšek 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
410 36 Dijana Terzić 21-35 Ž Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
411 45 Dika Hodzic U 21 Ž CR 387 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
412 103 Dragan Rabota 35-55 M Sparta 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
413 104 Drazen Pezer 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
414 37 Dzana Veljovic 21-35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
415 46 Dzena Sačak U 21 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
416 100 Dženan Lelić 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
417 63 Edin Husejnovic U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
418 105 Edin Kovacevic 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
419 106 Edis Kešetović 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
420 64 Eldar Dautović U 21 M Atletski Klub "Zenica" 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
421 38 Elma Salihović 21-35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
422 107 Elvir Kadrić 35-55 M Individualno 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
423 108 Elvir Smajic 35-55 M No Limit Kiseljak 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
424 39 Ema Karagic 21-35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
425 65 Emelin Zahirovic U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
426 109 Emina Hrustić-Islamović 35-55 M Travnik Škola Trčanja 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
427 48 Emina Ustamujic 35-55 Ž Negra 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
428 101 Emir Turalić 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
429 47 Emsa Šljivo U 21 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
430 102 Ensar Musić 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
431 49 Erna Zrnić 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
432 110 Esmin Brodlija 35-55 M Kilometar Života 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
433 48 Farisa Masic U 21 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
434 103 Faruk Bavčić 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
435 111 Fuad Begic 35-55 M Vogosca 5k 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
436 104 Haris Ganic 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
437 40 Hatidza Saric 21-35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
438 49 Iman Šehagić U 21 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
439 105 Imran Muharemović 21-35 M Poljoprivredno Prehrambeni Fakultet Sarajevo 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
440 50 Irnesa Tahić 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
441 66 Isa Ibranović U 21 M Nemam Tim 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
442 112 Jasmin Begić 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
443 113 Jasmin Buturović 35-55 M IND 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
444 18 Jasmin Dizdarević 55+ M AK Glina 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
445 50 Kanita Brodlija U 21 Ž Kilometar Života 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
446 106 Kenan Imamović 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
447 67 Kerim Salihović U 21 M Zavod ZA Javno Zdravstvo Sbk/ksb 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
448 107 Krunoslav Džalto 21-35 M Strong Life Fitness/rama U ❤️ 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
449 41 Lejla Fijuljanin 21-35 Ž ARK Jukastrength 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
450 51 Lejla Pervan U 21 Ž / 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
451 52 Meldina Osmanović U 21 Ž CR 387 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
452 53 Menesa Osmanović U 21 Ž CR 387 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
453 114 Mensur Smolo 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
454 51 Merima Begic 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
455 115 Midhat Puric 35-55 M Skola Trcanja Travnik 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
456 19 Mirsad Busatlic 55+ M Amater 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
457 116 Mirza Meskic 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
458 68 Mirza Silajdžić U 21 M Pingvini S Madagaskara 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
459 117 Mladen Vučković 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
460 118 Muamer Karzić 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
461 69 Mustafa Selimovićc U 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
462 42 Nejra Šabeta 21-35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
463 119 Nermin Ibranović 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
464 120 Nermin Zonić 35-55 M Maratonac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
465 52 Nermina Lihovic 35-55 Ž Moj San 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
466 53 Novak Đemka 35-55 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
467 108 Resul Čehajić 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
468 70 Rijad Brodlija U 21 M Kilometar Života 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
469 54 Sajra Mehić U 21 Ž Pingvini S Madagaskara 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
470 55 Sajra Paljevic U 21 Ž Paljevic 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
471 109 Sanel Đokić 21-35 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
472 43 Selma Buljina 21-35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
473 44 Selma Kovač 21-35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
474 121 Selvedin Smajić 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
475 110 Semir Šehić 21-35 M IND 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
476 122 Senad Čobo 35-55 M Kilometar Života 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
477 20 Sifet Omerović 55+ M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
478 123 Siniša Zrnić 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
479 56 Umihana Čakširan U 21 Ž Solo 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
480 124 Zahir Kadrić 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
481 21 Zoran Dedic 55+ M Free Runner 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
482 125 Zufer Garaplija 35-55 M Capital Runners 387 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
483 126 Đoko Bursać 35-55 M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered