Početak događaja: 05.08.2023. 20:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 22.02.2024. 21:50:14
Gen Kat Kategorija Država Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Uros Gutic 2 21-35 M AK Borac 03:10 0:15:52 Finished
2 2 Hadis Kozlo 110 21-35 M Sim-komerc 03:21 0:16:43 Finished
3 3 Aldin Rizvić 172 21-35 M Ark Banovici 03:24 0:17:02 Finished
4 1 Alma Hrnjić 6 21-35 Ž Capital Runners 387 03:33 0:17:43 Finished
5 4 Alija Imamović 265 21-35 M Sarajevo Running Club 03:33 0:17:44 Finished
6 1 Ahmet Starcevic 77 35-55 M Runkeaper 03:38 0:18:09 Finished
7 5 Almir Ahmetović 91 21-35 M Solo 03:39 0:18:17 Finished
8 6 Ibrahim Zubaca 203 21-35 M 03:41 0:18:24 Finished
9 2 Jelena Gajic 263 21-35 Ž Atletski Klub Prnjavor 03:42 0:18:32 Finished
10 7 Aleksandar Iličić 232 21-35 M Ze-072-tc 03:43 0:18:35 Finished
11 2 Midhat Puric 19 35-55 M Škola Trcanja Travnik 03:43 0:18:37 Finished
12 3 Mihret Delić 238 35-55 M 03:46 0:18:50 Finished
13 4 Ivan Gudelj 62 35-55 M 03:50 0:19:12 Finished
14 8 Armin Nukić 49 21-35 M 03:51 0:19:16 Finished
15 3 Adela Comor 3 21-35 Ž Juka Strength 03:56 0:19:42 Finished
16 9 Dino Borovina 209 21-35 M CR 387 03:58 0:19:52 Finished
17 5 Edhem Smriko 98 35-55 M Steel Trail Zenica Ze-072-tc 04:02 0:20:10 Finished
18 4 Elma Fazlić 236 21-35 Ž Deep Relief Team 04:03 0:20:14 Finished
19 6 Jasmin Harbinja 184 35-55 M Trčanje I To 04:03 0:20:17 Finished
20 7 Fedža Kadić 285 35-55 M KA Plus 04:04 0:20:20 Finished
21 10 Mahir Šabić 260 21-35 M ARK Gračanica 04:06 0:20:28 Finished
22 8 Samir Krivokapa 218 35-55 M 04:07 0:20:33 Finished
23 1 Meldina Osmanović 266 U 21 Ž Cr387 04:09 0:20:47 Finished
24 1 Nedim Neimarlija 217 U 21 M 04:10 0:20:49 Finished
25 9 Zoran Markovic 97 35-55 M 072-ze-tc 04:10 0:20:49 Finished
26 10 Almir Uzunovic 131 35-55 M 04:10 0:20:51 Finished
27 5 Emina Begić 256 21-35 Ž SLF 04:11 0:20:55 Finished
28 11 Elmir Gorak 302 21-35 M 04:11 0:20:56 Finished
29 2 Đevad Begić 136 U 21 M 04:12 0:21:02 Finished
30 12 Damir Šeper 94 21-35 M SLF Tim 04:13 0:21:03 Finished
31 3 Emin Delibasic 82 U 21 M 04:13 0:21:03 Finished
32 11 Mujo Trako 210 35-55 M P.d.zabrđe - Vitez 04:13 0:21:04 Finished
33 4 Bekir Smolo 181 U 21 M 04:13 0:21:05 Finished
34 5 Mirza Silajdžić 78 U 21 M 04:13 0:21:07 Finished
35 6 Ajdin Trako 242 U 21 M 04:14 0:21:08 Finished
36 12 Mirnes Mehmedovic 178 35-55 M Silver Arrows Srebrenik 04:14 0:21:12 Finished
37 7 Azur Kubura 241 U 21 M Kakanj Za 5 04:16 0:21:18 Finished
38 13 Irfan Alić 235 21-35 M Kakanj Za 5 04:16 0:21:21 Finished
39 13 Džafer Ćosic 48 35-55 M 04:17 0:21:25 Finished
40 8 Irfan Muminović 157 U 21 M 04:17 0:21:27 Finished
41 2 Sara Tuka 61 U 21 Ž 04:17 0:21:27 Finished
42 6 Devlija Tirović 123 21-35 Ž SLF Tim 04:19 0:21:33 Finished
43 14 Zufer Garaplija 147 21-35 M Dečki U Plavom / Capitalrunners387 04:19 0:21:33 Finished
44 15 Mirza Muminović 116 21-35 M Sim-komerc 04:19 0:21:37 Finished
45 16 Dino Smailhodzic 243 21-35 M Ze-072-tc 04:21 0:21:44 Finished
46 14 Admir Caluk 228 35-55 M Sim-team 04:21 0:21:47 Finished
47 9 Fahrudin Adilović 292 U 21 M TKD Bosna-rudar 04:22 0:21:48 Finished
48 15 Semir Kečić 54 35-55 M Cr387 04:22 0:21:52 Finished
49 10 Zinedin Vrabac 269 U 21 M 04:24 0:21:58 Finished
50 11 Nerman Hadrovic 5 U 21 M 04:24 0:22:01 Finished
51 17 Hidajet Rojo 104 21-35 M Sim-komerc 04:24 0:22:02 Finished
52 18 Nijaz Ćehaja 188 21-35 M Trčanje I To 04:25 0:22:07 Finished
53 16 Zahir Kadrić 55 35-55 M Zenica Trči 04:26 0:22:09 Finished
54 12 Mehmed Čaluk 295 U 21 M TKD Bosna-rudar 04:26 0:22:12 Finished
55 19 Adnan Smaka 65 21-35 M 04:27 0:22:13 Finished
56 13 Harun Ibrahimagić 199 U 21 M 04:27 0:22:16 Finished
57 14 Mustafa Zilić 137 U 21 M Stolački Cener 04:28 0:22:20 Finished
58 1 Ermina Mehmedovic 182 35-55 Ž Silver Arrows Srebrenik 04:29 0:22:25 Finished
59 17 Amer Žilić 128 35-55 M SLF 04:29 0:22:26 Finished
60 18 Zoran Kovačević 58 35-55 M Police Teeam DKPT Bih 04:30 0:22:32 Finished
61 20 Samed Arifagić 133 21-35 M Minken 04:31 0:22:35 Finished
62 15 Leon Bloudek 155 U 21 M 04:31 0:22:37 Finished
63 19 Adnan Pušćul 106 35-55 M Sim-komerc 04:32 0:22:42 Finished
64 20 Admir Mujčić 20 35-55 M Travnik 04:33 0:22:43 Finished
65 16 Rijad Brodlija 52 U 21 M Kilometar Života 04:35 0:22:56 Finished
66 21 Čedomir Ikić 72 35-55 M Ze-072-tc/steel Trail Zenica 04:35 0:22:57 Finished
67 3 Džejna Pušćul 70 U 21 Ž Tkd Nur 04:36 0:23:01 Finished
68 21 Dzevad Hrnjic 247 21-35 M 04:36 0:23:02 Finished
69 17 Rijad Sačić 130 U 21 M 04:38 0:23:10 Finished
70 18 Ahmed Kozlo 156 U 21 M 04:38 0:23:11 Finished
71 19 Mirnes Kubat 251 U 21 M 04:41 0:23:26 Finished
72 22 Sulmir Halebic 204 35-55 M SLF 04:41 0:23:26 Finished
73 23 Jasmin Sinanović 282 35-55 M KA Plus 04:42 0:23:31 Finished
74 22 Muris Helja 305 21-35 M Kilometar Života 04:43 0:23:35 Finished
75 23 Adnan Kozlo 111 21-35 M Sim-komerc 04:43 0:23:37 Finished
76 20 Anes Ćurić 117 U 21 M Taekwondo Shenron 04:47 0:23:55 Finished
77 24 Asmir Brigic 170 21-35 M ARK Banovici 04:47 0:23:55 Finished
78 25 Enes Čaluk 105 21-35 M Sim-komerc 04:47 0:23:55 Finished
79 21 Faris Čobo 28 U 21 M KA Plus 04:47 0:23:57 Finished
80 1 Zdravko Barić 249 55+ M BURT 04:48 0:24:01 Finished
81 22 Adnan Ahmetović 102 U 21 M Sim-komerc 04:48 0:24:02 Finished
82 2 Almir Papic 57 35-55 Ž Samostalno 04:50 0:24:12 Finished
83 24 Ahmo Bavcic 320 35-55 M 04:51 0:24:16 Finished
84 7 Delila Kafedžić 161 21-35 Ž Ze-072-tc 04:52 0:24:22 Finished
85 25 Vladimir Tuševljak 59 35-55 M Police Teeam DKPT Bih 04:53 0:24:24 Finished
86 26 Mahir Čosić 109 21-35 M Sim-komerc 04:54 0:24:28 Finished
87 23 Davud Mehanovic 257 U 21 M KA Plus 04:54 0:24:31 Finished
88 26 Mensur Sudić 280 35-55 M KA Plus 04:54 0:24:31 Finished
89 27 Emir Dostovic 162 21-35 M Ark Banovici 04:55 0:24:35 Finished
90 27 Mirza Habibovic 259 35-55 M Kilometar Zivota 04:56 0:24:39 Finished
91 28 Rijad Mulaosmanović 88 21-35 M 04:56 0:24:39 Finished
92 28 Saša Bahtić 187 35-55 M Running Zeam Tešanj 04:56 0:24:42 Finished
93 29 Mirsad Mujčinović 163 35-55 M 04:57 0:24:44 Finished
94 29 Kerim Šeper 205 21-35 M Zenica 04:57 0:24:45 Finished
95 30 Senad Alajbegović 9 35-55 M KA Plus 04:57 0:24:45 Finished
96 24 Dzenan Husika 32 U 21 M 04:58 0:24:48 Finished
97 31 Esmin Brodlija 229 35-55 M Kilometar Života 04:58 0:24:48 Finished
98 32 Emir Čaluk 12 35-55 M Kilometar Života 04:58 0:24:49 Finished
99 25 Hamza Delibašić 30 U 21 M Kilometar Života 04:58 0:24:49 Finished
100 26 Neris Fetić 26 U 21 M KA Plus 04:58 0:24:50 Finished
101 2 Vernes Dedić 300 55+ M 04:58 0:24:50 Finished
102 33 Arnel Memić 312 35-55 M Kilometarzivota 04:59 0:24:53 Finished
103 3 Nermina Kraljic Harbinja 185 35-55 Ž Trcanje I To 04:59 0:24:56 Finished
104 4 Elma Isanović 51 35-55 Ž / 04:59 0:24:57 Finished
105 27 Ennur Čeliković 192 U 21 M 05:01 0:25:03 Finished
106 28 Abdurrahman Vrabac 270 U 21 M 05:01 0:25:07 Finished
107 29 Hamza Bećirhodžic 143 U 21 M Kakan Za 5 05:02 0:25:09 Finished
108 30 Zahid Fazlić 108 21-35 M Sim-komerc 05:04 0:25:18 Finished
109 3 Mustafa Beganovic 29 55+ M 05:04 0:25:19 Finished
110 8 Nejra Haračić 213 21-35 Ž Stolac 05:04 0:25:20 Finished
111 34 Nisvet Dostovic 174 35-55 M Ark Banovici 05:05 0:25:24 Finished
112 9 Zijada Rizvic 173 21-35 Ž Ark Banovici 05:05 0:25:25 Finished
113 30 Eldar Husika 215 U 21 M 05:05 0:25:27 Finished
114 31 Denis Terzić 298 U 21 M TKD Bosna-rudar 05:06 0:25:28 Finished
115 31 Sedin Hadžić 31 21-35 M Kilometar Života 05:07 0:25:36 Finished
116 35 Senad Cobo 290 35-55 M Sim komerc 05:07 0:25:36 Finished
117 32 Alen Trako 92 U 21 M KA Plus 05:08 0:25:38 Finished
118 32 Elvir Piljug 101 21-35 M Sim-komerc 05:08 0:25:39 Finished
119 33 Mirnes Ganić 230 21-35 M Kaplus 05:09 0:25:43 Finished
120 34 Adis Imamović 63 21-35 M 05:10 0:25:49 Finished
121 36 Damir Muminović 166 35-55 M ARK Banovići 05:11 0:25:54 Finished
122 35 Arman Ajanic 10 21-35 M Stolac Tim 05:14 0:26:10 Finished
123 4 Nermin Grebović 148 55+ M Cr387 / Dje Ste Raja 05:14 0:26:11 Finished
124 37 Armin Suljic 313 35-55 M 05:15 0:26:13 Finished
125 5 Đemka Novak 141 35-55 Ž 05:15 0:26:15 Finished
126 36 Hedin Bjelopoljak 315 21-35 M 05:16 0:26:21 Finished
127 6 Samira Talić 138 35-55 Ž 05:17 0:26:25 Finished
128 37 Adnan Beganović 220 21-35 M Za Timom 05:18 0:26:31 Finished
129 33 Harun Vehab 115 U 21 M Sim-komerc 05:18 0:26:32 Finished
130 38 Ladislav Vidović 73 35-55 M 05:19 0:26:35 Finished
131 34 Imran Kovač 195 U 21 M 05:19 0:26:36 Finished
132 5 Samir Islamović 24 55+ M 05:20 0:26:39 Finished
133 39 Kenan Smajić 193 35-55 M Zenica Trci 05:20 0:26:42 Finished
134 40 Damir Kovačević 301 35-55 M 05:22 0:26:52 Finished
135 6 Nikola Tuka 96 55+ M Kakanj Za 5 05:23 0:26:55 Finished
136 35 Adin Pušćul 145 U 21 M KA Plus 05:24 0:26:58 Finished
137 41 Elvedin Smajić 124 35-55 M 05:24 0:27:01 Finished
138 38 Abdulkerim Ljevaković 274 21-35 M Klas 05:25 0:27:04 Finished
139 10 Kristina Kustura Vazgeč 67 21-35 Ž ZN 05:25 0:27:05 Finished
140 36 Adi Haračić 125 U 21 M TM87 05:26 0:27:08 Finished
141 39 Elmin Šehić 200 21-35 M Ka Plus 05:26 0:27:09 Finished
142 7 Aldina Alkić 207 35-55 Ž IND 05:26 0:27:10 Finished
143 37 Sead Smolo 68 U 21 M KA Plus 05:26 0:27:11 Finished
144 40 Nedim Bjelic 245 21-35 M Ufsiks 05:29 0:27:25 Finished
145 8 Azra Muftic 84 35-55 Ž Ka Plus-kakanj Za 5 05:29 0:27:26 Finished
146 38 Ernan Habibović 202 U 21 M M 05:29 0:27:27 Finished
147 42 Tarik Vukas 273 35-55 M SLF 05:30 0:27:30 Finished
148 43 Enis Vahida 132 35-55 M Police Team DKPT Bih 05:30 0:27:32 Finished
149 39 Ahmed Begovac 76 U 21 M 05:31 0:27:34 Finished
150 41 Mirza Delibašić 60 21-35 M 05:31 0:27:35 Finished
151 1 Hajrija Ajdince 250 55+ ž ZE 072 - TC 05:31 0:27:37 Finished
152 44 Mensur Smolo 75 35-55 M 05:32 0:27:40 Finished
153 2 Fatima Đozo 189 55+ ž Trcanje I To 05:35 0:27:53 Finished
154 45 Ramiz Hasić 41 35-55 M Kakanj Za 5 05:35 0:27:54 Finished
155 40 Tarik Delibašić 151 U 21 M 05:35 0:27:56 Finished
156 4 Asja Trako 90 U 21 Ž 05:36 0:28:01 Finished
157 11 Emina Ljubović 277 21-35 Ž Sarajevo Running Club 05:37 0:28:03 Finished
158 41 Jusuf Fejzić 227 U 21 M Kakanj Za 5 05:37 0:28:07 Finished
159 42 Josip Vazgeč 66 21-35 M ZN 05:38 0:28:08 Finished
160 43 Adis Hatunić 276 21-35 M Trčanje I To 05:38 0:28:10 Finished
161 44 Jasmin Zubić 134 21-35 M 05:38 0:28:10 Finished
162 12 Nermana Arnautović 278 21-35 Ž Trčanje I To 05:38 0:28:10 Finished
163 42 Vedad Vehabovic 46 U 21 M Zenica Trci 05:39 0:28:16 Finished
164 5 Ajda Bajrić 44 U 21 Ž Kakanj Za 5 05:41 0:28:27 Finished
165 43 Adin Ibrahimspahic 23 U 21 M Pozitiva 05:42 0:28:32 Finished
166 46 Elvedin Vehabovic 36 35-55 M 100% Invalid Zenica Trci 05:43 0:28:35 Finished
167 44 Kariim Mehić 80 U 21 M 05:44 0:28:39 Finished
168 45 Asmir Sinanović 283 21-35 M 05:44 0:28:40 Finished
169 9 Jasmina Sinanović 284 35-55 Ž KA Plus 05:45 0:28:43 Finished
170 46 Dženan Bečirhodžić 103 21-35 M Sim-komerc 05:49 0:29:07 Finished
171 10 Emina Čizmić 224 35-55 Ž Ka+ 05:51 0:29:15 Finished
172 45 Mehdi Vranduklija 112 U 21 M Sim-komerc 05:52 0:29:20 Finished
173 47 Nermin Jusić 303 35-55 M Maratonac Tuzla 05:53 0:29:24 Finished
174 11 Alma Jamak 206 35-55 Ž SLF 05:53 0:29:25 Finished
175 12 Raza Murtezanović 275 35-55 Ž Ze-072-tc 05:53 0:29:27 Finished
176 46 Muhamed Čizmić 183 U 21 M 05:54 0:29:29 Finished
177 47 Davud Mušija 289 U 21 M TKD Bosna-rudar 05:54 0:29:31 Finished
178 48 Eldar Kubat 291 U 21 M TKD Bosna-rudar 05:54 0:29:31 Finished
179 13 Velida Uzunović 262 35-55 Ž 05:56 0:29:38 Finished
180 48 Damir Vrabac 267 35-55 M 05:56 0:29:40 Finished
181 49 Denis Vrabac 268 35-55 M 05:56 0:29:41 Finished
182 13 Aida Lalić Mehmedbašić 158 21-35 Ž 05:57 0:29:44 Finished
183 50 Semir Džizić 35 35-55 M 05:58 0:29:52 Finished
184 47 Muhamed Ožegović 258 21-35 M 05:59 0:29:53 Finished
185 7 Mustafa Pulo 25 55+ M KA Plus 05:59 0:29:53 Finished
186 51 Semin Alkic 208 35-55 M 05:59 0:29:57 Finished
187 6 Nedžma Berbić 299 U 21 Ž 06:00 0:30:01 Finished
188 48 Ramiz Begić 221 21-35 M 06:01 0:30:04 Finished
189 7 Asja-Mia Kadragić 281 U 21 Ž KA Plus 06:03 0:30:14 Finished
190 8 Neđma Karamuja 159 U 21 Ž 06:03 0:30:17 Finished
191 9 Berina Kevilj 149 U 21 Ž 06:05 0:30:27 Finished
192 49 Edin Velispahić 164 21-35 M 06:06 0:30:32 Finished
193 14 Hana Halać 150 21-35 Ž 06:07 0:30:36 Finished
194 50 Elmedin Redzovic 248 21-35 M 06:08 0:30:40 Finished
195 10 Ilda Ganić 201 U 21 Ž 06:08 0:30:40 Finished
196 49 Armin Haračić 93 U 21 M KA Plus 06:09 0:30:44 Finished
197 14 Almedina Almedina 261 35-55 Ž Trčanjeito 06:10 0:30:48 Finished
198 15 Emma Imširović 191 21-35 Ž Steel Trail 06:10 0:30:48 Finished
199 11 Zerina Alajbegović 8 U 21 Ž KA Plus 06:10 0:30:51 Finished
200 50 Bakir Ikanovic 272 U 21 M Doha 06:11 0:30:53 Finished
201 51 Amin Čatić 212 U 21 M Kakanj Za 5 06:11 0:30:56 Finished
202 52 Mirza Hrusto 146 U 21 M 06:12 0:31:01 Finished
203 52 Mirsad Hrusto 231 35-55 M 06:12 0:31:02 Finished
204 12 Emina Čaluk 100 U 21 Ž 06:17 0:31:23 Finished
205 15 Asmira Mešić 168 35-55 Ž ARK Banovići 06:18 0:31:29 Finished
206 16 Ehlimana Muratspahić 211 21-35 Ž Taekwondo Shenron 06:18 0:31:30 Finished
207 13 Merjem Mehić 81 U 21 Ž 06:19 0:31:35 Finished
208 53 Birnas Karamović 288 35-55 M TKD Bosna-rudar 06:19 0:31:36 Finished
209 16 Tanja Mustapic 237 35-55 Ž Stolac Tim 06:20 0:31:41 Finished
210 54 Mirnes Bajtarevic 1 35-55 M 06:25 0:32:04 Finished
211 17 Rejhana Bajtarevic 85 35-55 Ž 06:26 0:32:11 Finished
212 55 Zahir Terzić 21 35-55 M Pozitiva Kakanj 06:28 0:32:18 Finished
213 53 Esmir Vranduklija 113 U 21 M Sim-komerc 06:28 0:32:22 Finished
214 14 Lajla Bajric 43 U 21 Ž Kakanj Za 5 06:32 0:32:38 Finished
215 56 Zekerijah Avdić 86 35-55 M 06:32 0:32:39 Finished
216 18 Sanda Bloudek 154 35-55 Ž 06:34 0:32:49 Finished
217 57 Vedran Bloudek 153 35-55 M 06:34 0:32:49 Finished
218 19 Edita Bajrić 42 35-55 Ž Kakanj Za 5 06:35 0:32:53 Finished
219 51 Hasan Tukar 279 21-35 M KA PLUS 06:36 0:32:59 Finished
220 54 Dino Haračić 126 U 21 M TM87 06:40 0:33:18 Finished
221 15 Faarah Purišević 296 U 21 Ž TKD Bosna-rudar 06:43 0:33:33 Finished
222 58 Admir Hadžić 38 35-55 M 06:45 0:33:45 Finished
223 16 Sajra Mehić 79 U 21 Ž 06:47 0:33:56 Finished
224 8 Avdija Smajic 194 55+ M Zenica Trci 06:47 0:33:57 Finished
225 59 Mirsad Šahinović 64 35-55 M 06:48 0:34:01 Finished
226 20 Samra Matanovic 177 35-55 Ž 06:51 0:34:15 Finished
227 17 Ema Čehajić 175 U 21 Ž 06:51 0:34:17 Finished
228 18 Ajna Delibasic 240 U 21 Ž 06:52 0:34:18 Finished
229 19 Dalia Džido 176 U 21 Ž IND 06:53 0:34:24 Finished
230 9 Ademir Gadžo 167 55+ M Ark Banovići 06:53 0:34:27 Finished
231 20 Berina Purišević 297 U 21 Ž TKD Bosna-rudar 06:57 0:34:43 Finished
232 21 Nermin Hadžić 309 35-55 Ž ARK Banovići 06:58 0:34:51 Finished
233 22 Adisa Ajdinovic 253 35-55 Ž Crvena Jabuka Market 06:59 0:34:57 Finished
234 21 Ema Smolo 99 U 21 Ž 07:00 0:34:58 Finished
235 22 Naida Terzić 15 U 21 Ž Kakanj Za 5 07:00 0:34:58 Finished
236 60 Asmir Terzić 16 35-55 M Kakanj Za 5 07:00 0:34:59 Finished
237 52 Amra Pajic 255 21-35 M Crvena Jabuka Kakanj 07:00 0:35:01 Finished
238 3 Vernesa Lakota 190 55+ ž Trcanje I To 07:02 0:35:12 Finished
239 61 Nedim Demir 179 35-55 M 07:03 0:35:17 Finished
240 23 Tara Hadzic 74 U 21 Ž 07:03 0:35:17 Finished
241 55 Ahmed Demir 180 U 21 M 07:04 0:35:18 Finished
242 56 Adem Karamović 287 U 21 M TKD Bosna-rudar 07:05 0:35:25 Finished
243 17 Aida Goralija 14 21-35 Ž Kilometar Života 07:05 0:35:26 Finished
244 18 Semina Škulj 254 21-35 Ž Crvena Jabuka Market 07:07 0:35:33 Finished
245 57 Amar Zaimović 197 U 21 M Kilometar Života 07:08 0:35:42 Finished
246 58 Malik Karamović 286 U 21 M TKD Bosna-rudar 07:11 0:35:54 Finished
247 53 Emir Serdarevic 87 21-35 M 07:11 0:35:57 Finished
248 19 Majra Ganić 40 21-35 Ž Ka Plus 07:17 0:36:26 Finished
249 10 Hamza Ganić 39 55+ M Ka Plus 07:17 0:36:27 Finished
250 24 Zerina Hadžić 304 U 21 Ž 07:22 0:36:51 Finished
251 25 Amila Kulović 186 U 21 Ž Kilometar Zivota 07:23 0:36:55 Finished
252 59 Faruk Čaluk 135 U 21 M Kilometar Života 07:23 0:36:56 Finished
253 60 Ahmed Veledar 120 U 21 M 07:28 0:37:22 Finished
254 26 Hana Dautović 160 U 21 Ž 07:30 0:37:28 Finished
255 27 Dinna Imamović 139 U 21 Ž 07:31 0:37:33 Finished
256 62 Kemal Veledar 121 35-55 M 07:31 0:37:37 Finished
257 11 Mujo Haračić 127 55+ M TM87 07:34 0:37:52 Finished
258 28 Nahla Čaluk 114 U 21 Ž Sim-komerc 07:39 0:38:16 Finished
259 23 Hamija Vehabović 13 35-55 Ž Zenica Trči 07:45 0:38:46 Finished
260 24 Emina Zaimović 196 35-55 Ž Kilometar Života 07:51 0:39:15 Finished
261 29 Kanita Brodlija 53 U 21 Ž Kilometar Života 07:53 0:39:27 Finished
262 25 Sediha Saletovic 169 35-55 Ž ARK Banovići 07:53 0:39:27 Finished
263 12 Hazim Kukuruzovic 27 55+ M Centar Za Zdravo Starenje Ilidža 07:55 0:39:35 Finished
264 30 Amina Zaimović 198 U 21 Ž Kilometar Života 07:56 0:39:42 Finished
265 31 Anida Begic 319 U 21 Ž 08:01 0:40:03 Finished
266 32 Jelena Nikolic 152 U 21 Ž 08:01 0:40:07 Finished
267 20 Dalila Smaka 47 21-35 Ž KA Plus 08:02 0:40:10 Finished
268 33 Kanita Hasagić 244 U 21 Ž A 08:02 0:40:10 Finished
269 34 Maja Drljepan 71 U 21 Ž 08:03 0:40:17 Finished
270 54 Zlatan Alagic 219 21-35 M #tito 08:10 0:40:52 Finished
271 61 Adin Cosic 144 U 21 M 08:16 0:41:20 Finished
272 35 Tajma Kajevic 293 U 21 Ž TKD Bosna-rudar 08:20 0:41:38 Finished
273 36 Sajra Kajevic 294 U 21 Ž TKD Bosna-rudar 08:20 0:41:39 Finished
274 63 Mirnes Talić 69 35-55 M KA PLUS 08:26 0:42:08 Finished
275 62 Afan Habibovic 33 U 21 M Kilometar Zivota 10:31 0:52:33 Finished
276 21 Almedina Kevilj 18 21-35 Ž Kilometar Zivota 10:31 0:52:35 Finished
277 55 Harun Tahirović 34 21-35 M Kilometar Života 10:31 0:52:36 Finished
278 37 Amna Terzić 22 U 21 Ž Pozitiva 03:42 0:18:30 DISQ
279 38 Adna Berbić 140 U 21 Ž Tkd Nur 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
280 64 Adnan Čehajić 50 35-55 M Celabteam 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
281 56 Adnan Ćosić 107 21-35 M Sim-komerc 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
282 26 Aida Turalic 214 35-55 Ž Biolectra 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
283 27 Ajna Zaimovic 310 35-55 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
284 65 Aldin Šljivo 222 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
285 57 Aleksandar Stajić 17 21-35 M Ak Apatin 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
286 58 Almin Halilović 234 21-35 M Nova Vita 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
287 28 Amra Music Ikanovic 271 35-55 Ž Run The World 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
288 39 Anida Begic 311 U 21 Ž Anida.1 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
289 40 Asja Rahmanović 308 U 21 Ž Ze-072-tc 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
290 63 Avdo Husika 216 U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
291 22 Belma Dzider 252 21-35 Ž Crvena Jabuka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
292 64 Benjamin Musić 226 U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
293 66 Camil Cvrk 45 35-55 M Vogošća 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
294 29 Danijela Omerzel 246 35-55 Ž BURT 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
295 67 Dino Delibasic 129 35-55 M . 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
296 30 Džana Čobo 118 35-55 Ž KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
297 13 Dzemal Pacariz 37 55+ M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
298 65 Emel Hasić 142 U 21 M K+ 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
299 59 Emir Hadžić 165 21-35 M ARK Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
300 68 Ezhar Sarajlic 225 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
301 66 Faris Bistrivoda 83 U 21 M Plavi 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
302 67 Fatih Muraja 233 U 21 M KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
303 69 Josip Bosnjak 122 35-55 M Sportkis Kiseljak 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
304 41 Jovana Radulović 264 U 21 Ž AK Prnjavor 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
305 70 Marin Mijač 223 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
306 71 Marin Šimić 95 35-55 M Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
307 72 Mirnes Delić 239 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
308 73 Nedžad Imamović 119 35-55 M KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
309 23 Rajza Selimović 56 21-35 Ž / 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
310 74 Rizah Haračić 89 35-55 M KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
311 31 Rusmina Alajbegović 7 35-55 Ž KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
312 32 Sanja Mešanović 171 35-55 Ž ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
313 60 Sulejman Rahmanovic 307 21-35 M Ind 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
314 42 Sumeja Imamović 4 U 21 Ž KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
315 14 Zeljo Bosnjak 11 55+ M Ind 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
316 43 Adina Bešlija U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
317 75 Adis Bradić 35-55 M Vogošća 5K 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
318 61 Adis Zlotrg 21-35 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
319 62 Adnan Šahinović 21-35 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
320 76 Ahmed Karic 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
321 68 Aid Delic U 21 M Dela 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
322 24 Ajla Hajlovac 21-35 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
323 33 Ajla Pinjo 35-55 Ž Škola Trčanja Travnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
324 77 Aldin Ikanovic 35-55 M ARK Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
325 25 Alma Fazlić 21-35 Ž Police TEAM DKPT Bih 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
326 34 Alma Merdic 35-55 Ž Valter 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
327 26 Almedina Zajko 21-35 Ž CR 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
328 78 Almir Đuhera 35-55 M BURT 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
329 35 Almira Modrić 35-55 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
330 36 Amela Tinjić 35-55 Ž ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
331 44 Amila Kahriman U 21 Ž Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
332 27 Amila Paučinac 21-35 Ž Solo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
333 28 Amina Hadžić 21-35 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
334 29 Amina Mašić 21-35 Ž KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
335 45 Amina Migić U 21 Ž KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
336 46 Amina Velagič U 21 Ž Tkd Nur Kakanj 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
337 37 Amira Rahmanovic 35-55 Ž Ark- Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
338 69 Amor Mahmutbegović U 21 M Ark Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
339 79 Anel Rahmanović 35-55 M AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
340 63 Anes Brkic 21-35 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
341 70 Anur Musija U 21 M Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
342 64 Armin Valjevac 21-35 M Ind. 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
343 15 Asim Kavaz 55+ M Atletski Klub Mladost Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
344 80 Asmir Merdic 35-55 M Valter 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
345 47 Azra Mušija U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
346 16 Bahrudin Smriko 55+ M Atletski Klub Mladost Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
347 81 Bedrudin Brljavac 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
348 30 Belma Brigić Softić 21-35 Ž Ark Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
349 65 Berin Mušanović 21-35 M AK Bosna 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
350 38 Biljana Cvijanovic 35-55 Ž AK Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
351 82 Damir Kadric 35-55 M ARK Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
352 83 Darko Bošnjak 35-55 M ZZJZ Travnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
353 84 Dragan Rabota 35-55 M Sparta 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
354 71 Dženan Džido U 21 M IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
355 66 Dženan Lelić 21-35 M / 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
356 72 Edin Halilović U 21 M AK Vogošća 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
357 85 Edis Kavgić 35-55 M ARK Silver Arrows Srebrenik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
358 86 Edis Kešetović 35-55 M Srebrenik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
359 73 Eldar Halilović U 21 M Atletski Klub Vogošća 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
360 87 Elvir Halilović 35-55 M Čikopisac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
361 39 Emina Imamović 35-55 Ž Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
362 31 Emina Murtić 21-35 Ž Sarajevo Running Club 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
363 67 Emir Avdispahić 21-35 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
364 68 Emir Hastor 21-35 M AK Gorazde 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
365 32 Ena Kambur 21-35 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
366 69 Endin Klino 21-35 M Nepoznato 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
367 74 Enedin Klino U 21 M Nepoznato 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
368 88 Enes Efendić 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
369 40 Erna Zrnić 35-55 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
370 75 Esad Škulj U 21 M Fasterthanyou 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
371 70 Fahd Namgalija 21-35 M Vogošća 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
372 71 Faruk Bavčić 21-35 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
373 72 Hajrudin Hubana 21-35 M IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
374 76 Hamza Susa U 21 M Kilometar Zivota 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
375 89 Haris Cizmic 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
376 73 Imran Muharemović 21-35 M Poljoprivredno-prehrambeni Fakultet 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
377 48 Inesa Ganić U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
378 77 Irfan Muminovic U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
379 78 Isa Ibranović U 21 M Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
380 90 Jasmin Buturović 35-55 M IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
381 74 Jasmin Muratović 21-35 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
382 91 Jasmin Zekic 35-55 M DKPT Polis Tim 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
383 49 Laida Ganibegovic U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
384 50 Lamija Skeledžija U 21 Ž KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
385 41 Lejla Čehić 35-55 Ž Zajafon 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
386 51 Lejla Delagić U 21 Ž ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
387 52 Magdalena Katana U 21 Ž Ak "Prnjavor" Prnjavor 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
388 53 Majda Mehanović U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
389 92 Marko Buljan 35-55 M Sportkis Kiseljak 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
390 93 Marko Tadić 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
391 75 Mašo Mehmedović 21-35 M NOB - Narodnooslobodilačko Bibliotekarstvo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
392 94 Merim Sejdic 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
393 95 Mirnes Softić 35-55 M Ark Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
394 96 Miroslav Gašević 35-55 M Individualno 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
395 97 Mirsad Softic 35-55 M Atletski Klub Mladost Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
396 98 Mirza Delagić 35-55 M ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
397 79 Mirza Migić U 21 M KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
398 76 Mlađen Samardžić 21-35 M AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
399 42 Muamera Kadric 35-55 Ž Ark Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
400 17 Muhamed Čohodar 55+ M NGO Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
401 77 Muhamed Dehić 21-35 M Ze-072 TC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
402 78 Nadin Sadiković 21-35 M Taekwondo Shenron 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
403 79 Nahid Besic 21-35 M ARK Gracanica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
404 33 Naida Valjevac 21-35 Ž Ind. 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
405 80 Nedim Bešlija U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
406 99 Nedim Subasic 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
407 100 Nedzad Halilovic 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
408 34 Nejra Kulovic 21-35 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
409 54 Nerina Bulutovic U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
410 43 Nerma Bulutovic 35-55 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
411 101 Nermin Zonić 35-55 M Maratonac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
412 44 Nermina Delagić 35-55 Ž ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
413 102 Olivera Jevtic 35-55 M AK Mladost 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
414 80 Osman Repeša 21-35 M IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
415 103 Renato Šabanović 35-55 M ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
416 104 Sanel Graho 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
417 105 Sanjin Žuljević 35-55 M Kilometar Zivota 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
418 106 Sedin Šehić 35-55 M ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
419 107 Selmin Pamuk 35-55 M Cr387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
420 18 Senad Hadziomeragic 55+ M RSD Maratonac Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
421 108 Senad Mahmutbegović 35-55 M Ark Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
422 109 Senid Balic 35-55 M Velež 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
423 81 Stenli Kipruto 21-35 M AK Mladost 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
424 35 Tanja Bavrka 21-35 Ž Sveučilište Uvinerzitez Vitez - Travnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
425 82 Tarik Bajrić 21-35 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
426 55 Umihana Čakširan U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
427 83 Zahid Skopljak 21-35 M KLUB Borilackih Sportova "Lugan TEA" 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
428 110 Zaim Čehić 35-55 M Zajafon 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
429 19 Zinaid Altumbabic 55+ M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
430 111 Zoran Mitrovic 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
431 20 Zuhdija Smriko 55+ M Atletski Klub Mladost Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered