Početak događaja: 20.08.2021. 19:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 27.10.2021. 15:59:59
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Stenly Kipruto 119 Muška Ak Mladost 03:08 0:31:18 Finished
2 2 Mirko Mauna 154 Muška Srem 03:16 0:32:42 Finished
3 3 Uroš Gutić 117 Muška AK Sarajevo 03:17 0:32:50 Finished
4 4 Filip Nedeljkovic 155 Muška Atletski Klub Lazarevac 03:18 0:32:57 Finished
5 1 Olivera Jevtic 118 Ženska Ak Mladost 03:32 0:35:17 Finished
6 5 Žarko Jovanović 102 Muška AK Doboj 03:40 0:36:40 Finished
7 6 Stefan Djukic 120 Muška 04:17 0:42:52 Finished
8 7 Mahir Šabić 126 Muška ARK Gračanica 04:18 0:42:57 Finished
9 8 Alen Karahasanović 130 Muška Športno Društvo Kotredež 04:30 0:45:00 Finished
10 9 Nebojsa Mitrovic 133 Muška BTR 04:42 0:46:58 Finished
11 10 Obren Stevanovic 125 Muška Solo 04:42 0:47:05 Finished
12 11 Branislav Milosevic 136 Muška 04:43 0:47:12 Finished
13 12 Davor Kokić 121 Muška Marathon Team Brod 04:45 0:47:34 Finished
14 13 Aleksandar Ðuković 131 Muška 04:46 0:47:45 Finished
15 2 Jelena Jovanović 105 Ženska TRK Majevica Brčko 04:52 0:48:45 Finished
16 14 Mladen Dragic 152 Muška 04:53 0:48:54 Finished
17 15 Daniel Lalić 129 Muška 04:54 0:48:56 Finished
18 3 Zorka Stojisic 168 Ženska 04:56 0:49:25 Finished
19 16 Radiss Golubovic 150 Muška 05:12 0:52:04 Finished
20 4 Rada Stevanovic 149 Ženska 05:13 0:52:10 Finished
21 17 Željko Vujić 112 Muška 05:20 0:53:17 Finished
22 18 Dejan Kokanović 140 Muška Car Dušan Silni 05:20 0:53:20 Finished
23 19 Ljubisa Filipovic 123 Muška Tabata 05:24 0:54:02 Finished
24 20 Miroslav Ilić 132 Muška 05:33 0:55:30 Finished
25 21 Rusmir Softic 145 Muška ARK Rekreativcintuzla 05:35 0:55:53 Finished
26 22 Rusmir Milavic 170 Muška 05:49 0:58:08 Finished
27 23 Mirsad Busatlic 114 Muška Amater 05:49 0:58:12 Finished
28 24 Omar Tobudic 148 Muška ARK Tuzla 05:50 0:58:17 Finished
29 25 Mirzet Halilovic 108 Muška ARK Rekreativci Tuzla 05:50 0:58:18 Finished
30 26 Dragan Golić 113 Muška 06:01 1:00:09 Finished
31 27 Tomislav Ivanović 115 Muška 07:13 1:12:12 Finished
32 28 Amir Tobudic 147 Muška ARK Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
33 29 Boško Božić 116 Muška ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
34 30 Damir Sejdin 146 Muška ARK Rekreativci Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
35 31 Dario Šarić 143 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
36 32 Edin Hurić 109 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
37 5 Jelena Simic 134 Ženska , 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
38 33 Miljenko Mićić 153 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
39 6 Mirsada Alić 122 Ženska Rc Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
40 34 Mlađen Samardžić 110 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
41 35 Muris Mehinović 135 Muška Bez Kluba 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
42 36 Nenad Simić 138 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
43 37 Nermin Zonić 142 Muška Samo Nek Se Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
44 38 Neven Kandić 104 Muška Topić Tim 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
45 7 Slađana Stamenković 137 Ženska AK Crvena Zvezda 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
46 39 Slobodan Maksimovic 151 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
47 8 Snezana Milosevic 141 Ženska AK Apatin 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
48 40 Zlatan Huremović 103 Muška Rekretivci 00:00 0:00:00 DNS