Početak događaja: 03.08.2024. 20:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 20.06.2024. 21:24:44
Gen Kat Kategorija Država Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Adin Hanma U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
2 1 Adisa Haverić 35-55 Ž SLF 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
3 1 Admir Čurić 35-55 M Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
4 2 Admir Hadzic 35-55 M Humanitarno Udruženje "Svjetlo Grad" Goražde 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
5 2 Admir Haračić U 21 M Haracic 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
6 3 Ahmed Lopo U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
7 1 Aida Goralija 21-35 Ž Kilometar Zivota 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
8 1 Ajda Bajric U 21 Ž Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
9 4 Ajdin Hadzic U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
10 5 Ajdin Trako U 21 M Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
11 1 Aleksandar Iličić 21-35 M Steel Trail Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
12 2 Alma Hrnjić 21-35 Ž Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
13 2 Almir Ahmetović 21-35 M Real Madrid 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
14 3 Almir Uzunović 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
15 6 Amar Merdic U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
16 3 Amel Ahmečković 21-35 M ARK ADA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
17 2 Amela Trožić 35-55 Ž Ak Sana 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
18 2 Amila Haracic U 21 Ž Haracic 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
19 3 Amila Kulović U 21 Ž Kilometar Života 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
20 3 Amira Rahmanovic 35-55 Ž Ark-banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
21 4 Anesa Čišija U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
22 4 Armin Hasic 21-35 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
23 5 Armin Nukic 21-35 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
24 4 Avdija Smajic 35-55 M Zenica Trci 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
25 4 Azra Muftic 35-55 Ž Ka Plus;kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
26 7 Azur Kubura U 21 M Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
27 8 Benjamin Lukavica U 21 M / 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
28 9 Benjamin Musić U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
29 5 Bojan Jandric 35-55 M 5k Nicaze 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
30 1 Branka Marjanović 55+ ž ZE - 072 - TC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
31 6 Čedomir Ikić 35-55 M Steel Trail Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
32 7 Damir Kadric 35-55 M ARK Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
33 6 Damir Šeper 21-35 M SLF 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
34 8 Damir Vrabac 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
35 10 Danin Icindic U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
36 9 Darko Bošnjak 35-55 M ZZJZ Travnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
37 10 Darko Drmač 35-55 M IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
38 11 Darko Lončar 35-55 M Dečki U Plavom / Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
39 3 Dijana Terzić 21-35 Ž AK Borac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
40 4 Dika Hodžić 21-35 Ž Cr 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
41 5 Dinna Imamovic U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
42 12 Dino Delibasic 35-55 M . 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
43 13 Džafer Ćosić 35-55 M AK Pace 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
44 1 Džemal Pačariz 55+ M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
45 11 Dženan Husika U 21 M Kilometar Zivota 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
46 14 Edhem Smriko 35-55 M SRC Sarajevo Running Club 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
47 5 Edita Bajric 35-55 Ž Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
48 12 Eldar Zrno U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
49 7 Elmin Šehić 21-35 M Kilometar Života 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
50 15 Elvedin Smajić 35-55 M Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
51 16 Elvedin Vehabovic 35-55 M Zenica Trci 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
52 17 Elvir Kadric 35-55 M CR 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
53 6 Emina Čaluk U 21 Ž - 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
54 6 Emina Čizmić 35-55 Ž Ka+ 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
55 7 Emina Imamović 35-55 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
56 18 Emir Čaluk 35-55 M Kilometar Života 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
57 19 Emir Nišić 35-55 M Dečki U Plavom Cr387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
58 20 Enes Efendić 35-55 M Cr387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
59 8 Ermin Lukođa 21-35 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
60 21 Esmin Brodlija 35-55 M Kilometar Života 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
61 9 Faruk Čaluk 21-35 M Kilometar Života 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
62 10 Hadis Kozlo 21-35 M Kilometar Života 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
63 22 Hamija Skopljak Vehabović 35-55 M Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
64 13 Hamza Bečirhodžić U 21 M 1 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
65 2 Hamza Ganić 55+ M Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
66 14 Hamza Kevilj U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
67 11 Harun Tahirović 21-35 M Kilometar Života 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
68 12 Ibrahim Zubaca 21-35 M KBV Taekyon - Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
69 15 Imran Kovac U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
70 13 Ivan Bubnov 21-35 M AK Milenijum 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
71 8 Jasmina Velagic 35-55 Ž IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
72 7 Jelena Nikolic U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
73 8 Jovana Radulović U 21 Ž Ak Prnjavor 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
74 9 Kanita Brodlija U 21 Ž Kilometar Života 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
75 23 Kemal Veledar 35-55 M Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
76 16 Kenan Čurić U 21 M Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
77 14 Kenan Kulovic 21-35 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
78 24 Kenan Smajic 35-55 M Zenica Trci 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
79 10 Lajla Bajric U 21 Ž Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
80 11 Lejla Silajdzic U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
81 5 Marijela Milošević 21-35 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
82 25 Marin Simic 35-55 M Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
83 26 Marko Buljan 35-55 M Sportkis Kiseljak 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
84 27 Mensur Sudić 35-55 M Humanitarno Udruženje "Svjetlo Grad" Goražde 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
85 28 Mihret Delić 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
86 29 Mirnes Delić 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
87 15 Mirnes Ganić 21-35 M Kaplus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
88 30 Mirnes Talić 35-55 M KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
89 16 Mirza Muminovic 21-35 M Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
90 9 Muamera Kadrić 35-55 Ž ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
91 17 Muhamed Dehić 21-35 M Trkački Klub Steel Trail Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
92 31 Mujo Trako 35-55 M Vitez 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
93 12 Neda Radulović U 21 Ž Ak Prnjavor 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
94 18 Nedim Bjelic 21-35 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
95 32 Nedim Icindic 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
96 17 Nedžad Haracic U 21 M Haracic 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
97 13 Nedžla Čurić U 21 Ž Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
98 10 Nerma Bulutović 35-55 Ž Dami 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
99 33 Nermin Begić 35-55 M Perutnina Ptuj BH 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
100 34 Nermin Zonić 35-55 M Trkac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
101 14 Neđma Karamuj U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
102 35 Nihad Puscul 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
103 6 Rajza Selimović 21-35 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
104 36 Ramiz Hasić 35-55 M Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
105 11 Rejhana Bajtarevic 35-55 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
106 19 Riad Muratspahić 21-35 M Nsoft 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
107 18 Rijad Brodlija U 21 M Kilometar Života 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
108 19 Rijad Zaimović U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
109 37 Ruđer Bošković 35-55 M Neretva Run Metković - AK Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
110 15 Sajra Smajic U 21 Ž Zenica Trci 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
111 3 Samira Islamović 55+ M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
112 12 Samira Talić 35-55 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
113 13 Sanda Bloudek 35-55 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
114 16 Sara Tuka U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
115 17 Sarah Kokaj U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
116 20 Sead Smolo U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
117 20 Sedin Hadžić 21-35 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
118 38 Semir Džizić 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
119 39 Senad Bajric 35-55 M Kakanj Za 5 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
120 40 Senad Čeliković 35-55 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
121 21 Stefan Milinkovic 21-35 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
122 41 Šuajb Miki Solaković 35-55 M TK Triton 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
123 18 Sumeja Šehić U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
124 7 Tanja Bavrka 21-35 Ž Sveučilište / Univerzitet Vitez - Travnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
125 21 Tarik Delibašić U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
126 8 Teodora Lazarević 21-35 Ž AK PALE PALE 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
127 22 Tornado Hanma U 21 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
128 19 Umihana Čakširan U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
129 22 Uros Gutic 21-35 M AK Borac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
130 42 Zekerijah Avdić 35-55 M Izviđači Trče 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
131 43 Željko Petrović 35-55 M Ak Vlasenica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
132 4 Željo Bošnjak 55+ M Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
133 44 Zlatan Zahirović 35-55 M Srebrenik Dream Factory 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
134 5 Zoran Dedic 55+ M IND 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
135 20 Đejna Puscul U 21 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
136 14 Đemka Novak 35-55 Ž Steel Trail Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered