Gen | Kat | Država | Kategorija | Tempo | Vrijeme | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Admir Caluk | Muška | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | |||
2 | 1 | Adna Berbić | Ženska | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | |||
3 | 2 | Alija Jakić | Muška | Ozone GYM | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
4 | 2 | Ana Zečević | Ženska | Rama U ❤️ | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
5 | 3 | Anes Mešić | Muška | BK Tajan | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
6 | 4 | Ante Penava | Muška | Rama U ❤️ | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
7 | 5 | Branimir Penava | Muška | HAK Ljubuški | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
8 | 6 | Damir Maksimović | Muška | AK Šibenik | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
9 | 7 | David Šaravanja | Muška | HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
10 | 8 | Davor Budimir | Muška | Vokabula | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
11 | 9 | Dobrica Petrović | Muška | BLRC | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
12 | 10 | Drago Pločkinjić | 007 | Muška | MK Marjan | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | |
13 | 11 | Emelin Zahirović | Muška | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | |||
14 | 12 | Ivan Bubnov | Muška | AK Milenijum | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
15 | 13 | Ivan Jozić | Muška | Bk Ljubuški | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
16 | 3 | Josipa Baković | Ženska | AK Puls Tomislavgrad | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
17 | 14 | Luka Markešić | Muška | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | |||
18 | 15 | Marin Šimić | Muška | Kakanj Za 5 | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
19 | 16 | Marko Mioč | Muška | AK Puls Tomislavgrad | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
20 | 4 | Milada Rabihić | Ženska | Omega Runnig Team | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
21 | 17 | Mirko Leko | Muška | Grude | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
22 | 18 | Muamer Karzić | Muška | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | |||
23 | 5 | Natalija Gulin | Ženska | AK Biograd | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
24 | 19 | Nikola Burečić | Muška | Rama U ❤ | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
25 | 6 | Radmila Maksimović | Ženska | AK Šibenik | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
26 | 20 | Smiljenko Vekić | Muška | Ak Puls Tomislavgrad | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
27 | 7 | Suzana Toplić Berberović | Ženska | AK Sljeme | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
28 | 21 | Tomislav Boro | Muška | Individual | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | ||
29 | 22 | Tomislav Ivandić | Muška | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered | |||
30 | 23 | Đoko Bursać | Muška | 00:00 | 0:00:00 | Registered |