Početak događaja: 29.10.2023. 09:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 22.05.2024. 06:16:55
Gen Kat Kategorija Država Tempo Prolaz Cilj Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Emir Hastor 3 PRVENSTVO BiH M AK Gorazde 03:51 1:19:43
(1:19:43)
2:42:40
(1:22:57)
2:42:40 Finished
2 2 Žarko Jovanović 10 PRVENSTVO BiH M AK Doboj 03:55 1:20:25
(1:20:25)
2:45:32
(1:25:07)
2:45:32 Finished
3 1 Aleš Lindič 132 Muška Marathon Novo Mesto 04:00 1:20:22
(1:20:22)
2:48:31
(1:28:09)
2:48:31 Finished
4 3 Maksim Marinović 4 PRVENSTVO BiH M 04:12 1:24:53
(1:24:53)
2:57:20
(1:32:27)
2:57:20 Finished
5 2 Aldin Rizvić 120 Muška 04:31 1:27:23
(1:27:23)
3:10:28
(1:43:05)
3:10:28 Finished
6 4 Enes Zulić 6 PRVENSTVO BiH M BURT 04:32 1:22:36
(1:22:36)
3:11:37
(1:49:01)
3:11:37 Finished
7 5 Mirzet Halilovic 1 PRVENSTVO BiH M AK Sloboda Tehnograd Tuzla 04:35 1:30:56
(1:30:56)
3:13:14
(1:42:18)
3:13:14 Finished
8 6 Suljo Kunić 2 PRVENSTVO BiH M AK Sloboda Tehnograd Tuzla 04:43 1:38:20
(1:38:20)
3:18:56
(1:40:36)
3:18:56 Finished
9 1 Marija Vrajic 015 Ženska 04:50 1:36:02
(1:36:02)
3:23:51
(1:47:49)
3:23:51 Finished
10 3 Andrej Simić 121 Muška 04:51 1:41:46
(1:41:46)
3:24:39
(1:42:53)
3:24:39 Finished
11 4 Stefan Milović 133 Muška BURT 04:54 1:44:16
(1:44:16)
3:26:28
(1:42:12)
3:26:28 Finished
12 5 Elvedin Tunović 113 Muška Sarajevo Running Club 04:54 1:44:15
(1:44:15)
3:26:30
(1:42:15)
3:26:30 Finished
13 1 Snježana Pisarić 12 PRVENSTVO BiH Ž Ak Marathon 05:02 1:42:37
(1:42:37)
3:32:12
(1:49:35)
3:32:12 Finished
14 6 Emir Sarajlic 127 Muška 05:04 1:55:33
(1:55:33)
3:33:55
(1:38:22)
3:33:55 Finished
15 7 Lazar Đokić 116 Muška 05:05 1:44:55
(1:44:55)
3:34:36
(1:49:41)
3:34:36 Finished
16 7 Hadis Kozlo 11 PRVENSTVO BiH M 05:06 1:24:03
(1:24:03)
3:34:59
(2:10:56)
3:34:59 Finished
17 8 Vildan Bečirović 104 Muška 05:32 1:40:27
(1:40:27)
3:53:38
(2:13:11)
3:53:38 Finished
18 9 Saša Pupić 107 Muška IND 05:34 1:51:22
(1:51:22)
3:54:56
(2:03:34)
3:54:56 Finished
19 2 Melika Brkić 117 Ženska 05:34 1:51:47
(1:51:47)
3:54:55
(2:03:08)
3:54:55 Finished
20 10 Mirsad Siručić 125 Muška - 05:34 1:43:38
(1:43:38)
3:55:11
(2:11:33)
3:55:11 Finished
21 11 Damir Alić 119 Muška 05:41 1:58:23
(1:58:23)
3:59:58
(2:01:35)
3:59:58 Finished
22 12 Obren Stevanovic 106 Muška Solo 05:45 1:51:22
(1:51:22)
4:02:33
(2:11:11)
4:02:33 Finished
23 13 Armin Kendić 101 Muška RSD Maratonac 05:49 1:49:12
(1:49:12)
4:05:38
(2:16:26)
4:05:38 Finished
24 14 Miroslav Randjelović 138 Muška 06:04 1:53:38
(1:53:38)
4:16:02
(2:22:24)
4:16:02 Finished
25 15 Pero Radić 131 Muška RAK Podvučjak Odžak 06:06 2:00:35
(2:00:35)
4:17:39
(2:17:04)
4:17:39 Finished
26 16 Almir Đuhara 114 Muška 06:07 1:47:05
(1:47:05)
4:18:20
(2:31:15)
4:18:20 Finished
27 17 Davor Ilić 130 Muška RAK "Podvučijak" Odžak 06:09 2:00:40
(2:00:40)
4:19:25
(2:18:45)
4:19:25 Finished
28 18 Zlatko Platužić 016 Muška 06:09 4:19:28
(4:19:28)
2:09:45
(2:09:43)
4:19:28 Finished
29 19 Janko Dujmušić 122 Muška 06:10 1:54:27
(1:54:27)
4:20:14
(2:25:47)
4:20:14 Finished
30 2 Sanela Breljaković 13 PRVENSTVO BiH Ž 06:13 1:56:44
(1:56:44)
4:22:33
(2:25:49)
4:22:33 Finished
31 20 Denis Henda 110 Muška BURT 06:16 2:12:13
(2:12:13)
4:24:26
(2:12:13)
4:24:26 Finished
32 8 Bilal Jahic 9 PRVENSTVO BiH M SRD "Maratonac" Tuzla 06:18 1:54:38
(1:54:38)
4:25:53
(2:31:15)
4:25:53 Finished
33 21 Senad Muminović 124 Muška Za Korak Više 06:27 2:02:48
(2:02:48)
4:32:17
(2:29:29)
4:32:17 Finished
34 22 Aldin Muminović 118 Muška AK Pace 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
35 9 Aldin Rizvic 8 PRVENSTVO BiH M Ark Banovici 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
36 23 Aleksandar Vučković 103 Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
37 10 Almir Đuhera 5 PRVENSTVO BiH M BURT 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
38 3 Anela Muhtarevic 14 PRVENSTVO BiH Ž AK Sloboda Tehnograd 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
39 24 Boris Karatofil 111 Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
40 3 Ena Baltić 1324 Ženska 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
41 4 Gladys Jepkurui Biwott 136 Ženska Benedek-team 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
42 5 Hellen Jepkogei Kimutai 137 Ženska Benedek-team 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
43 25 Laban Cheruiyot 134 Muška Benedek-team 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
44 6 Marija Vrajić 129 Ženska AK Maksimir 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
45 26 Marsel Andrić 1323 Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
46 27 Mathew Kosgei 135 Muška Benedek-team 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
47 28 Mirsad Poričanin 115 Muška - 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
48 29 Nebojsa Duronja 105 Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
49 30 Senid Čurt 123 Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
50 31 Vedad Palic 126 Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
51 32 Zlatko Platužić 140 Muška Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
52 33 Aleksandar Ormoš Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
53 34 Aleksandra Test Muška Tstiranje 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
54 7 Amina Mujanovic Ženska 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
55 35 Ante Baković Muška Ind 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
56 36 Enes Siljegovic Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
57 37 Kenan Elezovic Muška Elezovic 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
58 38 Križan Bago Muška Grad Zagreb 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
59 39 Mario Banović Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
60 40 Stjepan Čošić Muška Klub 100 Maratona 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
61 41 Vesko Anđelković Muška Nnteam 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
62 42 Imran Elezovic Muška Elezovic 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Rejected
63 8 Nadia Elezovic Ženska Elezovic 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Rejected
64 43 Nedim Efendić Muška AK Pace 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Rejected
65 44 Tarik Joguncic Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Rejected