Početak događaja: 28.05.2022. 00:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 01.07.2022. 08:52:20
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Mirza Arifović 53 Muška Ministry Of Programming 05:46 0:31:43 Finished
2 2 Nermin Palić 40 Muška JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 05:57 0:32:42 Finished
3 3 Edin Ridžal 29 Muška JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 06:08 0:33:43 Finished
4 4 Elvedin Cernica 35 Muška JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 06:12 0:34:06 Finished
5 5 Jasmin Dedić 32 Muška JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 06:18 0:34:38 Finished
6 6 Darko Grubešić 68 Muška Datalab Bh D.o.o. 06:24 0:35:13 Finished
7 7 Mirza Klico 103 Muška DDC Multilingual Services, Društvo Za Obradu I Unos Podataka D.o.o. Sarajevo 06:25 0:35:18 Finished
8 8 Edin Pašić 125 Muška Telemach Bh 06:28 0:35:33 Finished
9 9 Adem Đonko 41 Muška JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 06:30 0:35:43 Finished
10 10 Faris Odobasic 54 Muška Ministry Of Programming 06:32 0:35:58 Finished
11 11 Zijad Hindić 31 Muška JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 06:36 0:36:18 Finished
12 12 Haris Begović 126 Muška Telemach Bh 06:37 0:36:22 Finished
13 13 Adnan Catovic 113 Muška Symphony Digital Sa Doo 06:41 0:36:46 Finished
14 14 Haris Čaušević 33 Muška JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 07:02 0:38:42 Finished
15 15 Damir Hodzić 127 Muška Telemach Bh 07:03 0:38:47 Finished
16 16 Miroslav Mandić 47 Muška Simeco Systems D.o.o. 07:11 0:39:33 Finished
17 17 Nedim Milišić 23 Muška Sparkasse Bank 07:14 0:39:45 Finished
18 18 Edis Kunić 123 Muška APP It D.o.o. Sarajevo 07:17 0:40:01 Finished
19 19 Nedim Pašić 66 Muška Datalab Bh D.o.o. 07:17 0:40:04 Finished
20 20 Amar Hadžibegović 120 Muška APP It D.o.o. Sarajevo 07:17 0:40:06 Finished
21 21 Amar Bešić 13 Muška Sparkasse Bank 07:23 0:40:34 Finished
22 1 Belma Alagić 62 Ženska Ministry Of Programming 07:24 0:40:40 Finished
23 2 Samira Talić 34 Ženska JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 07:25 0:40:46 Finished
24 22 Jasmin Dacic 109 Muška Symphony Digital Sa Doo 07:25 0:40:49 Finished
25 23 Amir Muminovic 110 Muška Symphony Digital Sa Doo 07:30 0:41:14 Finished
26 24 Robert Biberovic 106 Muška Symphony Digital Sa Doo 07:30 0:41:15 Finished
27 25 Aldin Krivan 90 Muška Teleperformance Bh 07:49 0:42:57 Finished
28 26 Sead Baljeta 67 Muška Datalab Bh D.o.o. 07:55 0:43:32 Finished
29 27 Faruk Bavčić 117 Muška APP It D.o.o. Sarajevo 07:58 0:43:47 Finished
30 3 Emina Mešanović 70 Ženska Datalab Bh D.o.o. 08:02 0:44:10 Finished
31 28 Amar Horman 104 Muška DDC Multilingual Services, Društvo Za Obradu I Unos Podataka D.o.o. Sarajevo 08:03 0:44:16 Finished
32 4 Ema Dzanovic 91 Ženska Teleperformance Bh 08:04 0:44:20 Finished
33 29 Adi Deak 95 Muška Teleperformance Bh 08:04 0:44:24 Finished
34 5 Amela Causevic 112 Ženska Symphony Digital Sa Doo 08:10 0:44:53 Finished
35 30 Mirsad Nezirović 102 Muška DDC Multilingual Services, Društvo Za Obradu I Unos Podataka D.o.o. Sarajevo 08:16 0:45:28 Finished
36 6 Minela Musić 43 Ženska JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 08:19 0:45:46 Finished
37 31 Emir Bavčić 24 Muška Sparkasse Bank 08:21 0:45:57 Finished
38 32 Emir Hadzihasanovic 131 Muška Teleperformance Bh 08:28 0:46:33 Finished
39 33 Edis Velicanin 56 Muška Ministry Of Programming 08:31 0:46:51 Finished
40 34 Ajdin Catic 84 Muška Teleperformance Bh 08:32 0:46:54 Finished
41 35 Adnan Abazovic 92 Muška Teleperformance Bh 08:32 0:46:57 Finished
42 7 Merjema Mekić 4 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 08:38 0:47:30 Finished
43 8 Azra Bećirević 121 Ženska APP It D.o.o. Sarajevo 08:38 0:47:31 Finished
44 9 Nejra Gilić 122 Ženska APP It D.o.o. Sarajevo 08:39 0:47:37 Finished
45 10 Naila Šertović 21 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 08:40 0:47:38 Finished
46 36 Darko Nikolic 52 Muška Ministry Of Programming 08:42 0:47:50 Finished
47 37 Muris Bešić 7 Muška Sparkasse Bank 08:45 0:48:07 Finished
48 11 Emina Dervišević 128 Ženska Telemach Bh 08:52 0:48:44 Finished
49 12 Marijana Udovcic 51 Ženska Ministry Of Programming 09:07 0:50:06 Finished
50 13 Zahida Fazlinović 38 Ženska JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 09:19 0:51:14 Finished
51 38 Džemaludin Cero 30 Muška JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 09:19 0:51:15 Finished
52 39 Eldar Čelik 119 Muška APP It D.o.o. Sarajevo 09:34 0:52:36 Finished
53 14 Dina Vajzović 15 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 09:34 0:52:38 Finished
54 15 Narcisa Piknjač 48 Ženska Simeco Systems D.o.o. 09:49 0:53:59 Finished
55 40 Samir Subašić 50 Muška Simeco Systems D.o.o. 09:49 0:54:00 Finished
56 16 Alma Halilovic 80 Ženska Teleperformance Bh 09:52 0:54:14 Finished
57 41 Haris Kavazović 28 Muška Sparkasse Bank 09:53 0:54:20 Finished
58 17 Erna Lika 37 Ženska JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 09:55 0:54:32 Finished
59 18 Amela Cikotić 45 Ženska JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 10:00 0:54:58 Finished
60 42 Kenan Džubur 42 Muška JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 10:00 0:55:02 Finished
61 19 Edina Zukic 58 Ženska Ministry Of Programming 10:05 0:55:25 Finished
62 43 Aldin Omerdic 59 Muška Ministry Of Programming 10:05 0:55:28 Finished
63 44 Armin Kajanija 105 Muška Symphony Digital Sa Doo 10:13 0:56:11 Finished
64 20 Lejla Mušanović 99 Ženska DDC Multilingual Services, Društvo Za Obradu I Unos Podataka D.o.o. Sarajevo 10:13 0:56:13 Finished
65 21 Jasmina Kadrispahić 27 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 10:14 0:56:19 Finished
66 22 Đenana Ćesko 22 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 10:14 0:56:19 Finished
67 23 Azra Balta 3 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 10:16 0:56:28 Finished
68 24 Gorica Mehic 72 Ženska Teleperformance Bh 10:43 0:58:58 Finished
69 45 Bakir Muhic 79 Muška Teleperformance Bh 10:43 0:58:59 Finished
70 46 Haris Mišut 101 Muška DDC Multilingual Services, Društvo Za Obradu I Unos Podataka D.o.o. Sarajevo 10:45 0:59:06 Finished
71 47 Selvin Denis 118 Muška APP It D.o.o. Sarajevo 10:58 1:00:20 Finished
72 25 Enisa Mujezin 100 Ženska DDC Multilingual Services, Društvo Za Obradu I Unos Podataka D.o.o. Sarajevo 10:59 1:00:22 Finished
73 26 Ilma Begicevic 115 Ženska Symphony Digital Sa Doo 11:07 1:01:08 Finished
74 27 Arnesa Ćesir 2 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 11:10 1:01:24 Finished
75 28 Alma Fako 8 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 11:10 1:01:25 Finished
76 48 Almir Cerimagic 89 Muška Teleperformance Bh 11:11 1:01:29 Finished
77 29 Anja Tadic 83 Ženska Teleperformance Bh 11:11 1:01:29 Finished
78 49 Rusmir Begovic 85 Muška Teleperformance Bh 11:12 1:01:35 Finished
79 50 Adnan Mušić 25 Muška Sparkasse Bank 11:17 1:02:03 Finished
80 30 Anela Kasapovic 130 Ženska Telemach Bh 11:36 1:03:49 Finished
81 31 Naida Herić 129 Ženska Telemach Bh 11:38 1:03:58 Finished
82 51 Alen Spahic 93 Muška Teleperformance Bh 11:46 1:04:44 Finished
83 52 Marko Karanovic 55 Muška Ministry Of Programming 11:49 1:04:59 Finished
84 32 Zinaida Zukic 44 Ženska JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 12:44 1:10:04 Finished
85 33 Elmira Šatara 39 Ženska JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 12:45 1:10:07 Finished
86 34 Selena Loncarevic 74 Ženska Teleperformance Bh 13:03 1:11:45 Finished
87 35 Mersiha Sehic 77 Ženska Teleperformance Bh 13:05 1:11:56 Finished
88 36 Dzenisa Skopljak 10 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 13:08 1:12:16 Finished
89 37 Arijana Halilovic 78 Ženska Teleperformance Bh 13:09 1:12:19 Finished
90 38 Eda Sehic 87 Ženska Teleperformance Bh 13:10 1:12:24 Finished
91 39 Emira Bolić 9 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 13:10 1:12:24 Finished
92 40 Elvedina Hodžić 26 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 13:16 1:12:56 Finished
93 41 Adna Hot 5 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 13:16 1:13:00 Finished
94 42 Merisa Herco 6 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 13:27 1:14:01 Finished
95 43 Idina Hadzić 18 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 13:28 1:14:03 Finished
96 53 Medina Prašović 1 Muška Sparkasse Bank 13:41 1:15:16 Finished
97 44 Elma Borcak 63 Ženska Ministry Of Programming 14:06 1:17:34 Finished
98 45 Samra Cohadzic 73 Ženska Teleperformance Bh 14:54 1:21:55 Finished
99 54 Haris Buturović 20 Muška Sparkasse Bank 15:29 1:25:09 Finished
100 55 Kerim Škapur 16 Muška Sparkasse Bank 15:29 1:25:09 Finished
101 46 Azra Beriša 17 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 15:29 1:25:10 Finished
102 56 Aldin Dervisevic 86 Muška Teleperformance Bh 17:14 1:34:46 Finished
103 47 Naida Congo 61 Ženska Ministry Of Programming 17:16 1:35:00 Finished
104 48 Ilhana Zupcic 96 Ženska Teleperformance Bh 17:41 1:37:18 Finished
105 49 Sabrina Drinjakovic 76 Ženska Teleperformance Bh 17:42 1:37:23 Finished
106 57 Denis Zutic 98 Muška Teleperformance Bh 17:43 1:37:27 Finished
107 50 Alma Čomora-Stanek 11 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
108 58 Amar Berberkic 107 Muška Symphony Digital Sa Doo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
109 51 Amina Balavac 64 Ženska Ministry Of Programming 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
110 52 Anita Pasagic 82 Ženska Teleperformance Bh 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
111 59 Arben Abrashi 94 Muška Teleperformance Bh 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
112 53 Cornelia Boche 88 Ženska Teleperformance Bh 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
113 60 Dženan Adžem 36 Muška JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
114 61 Edis Skalonjic 97 Muška Teleperformance Bh 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
115 54 Elma Rovcanin 111 Ženska Symphony Digital Sa Doo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
116 62 Enes Ljevakovic 116 Muška Symphony Digital Sa Doo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
117 63 Faruk Merdan 19 Muška Sparkasse Bank 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
118 64 Haris Dzidic 65 Muška Ministry Of Programming 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
119 65 Harun Omic 57 Muška Ministry Of Programming 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
120 55 Hatiđa Selimović 14 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
121 66 Kenan Arnautović 69 Muška Datalab Bh D.o.o. 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
122 56 Lejla Imamović 12 Ženska Sparkasse Bank 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
123 67 Mirsad Mehmedovic 71 Muška Teleperformance Bh 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
124 57 Nadija Graca 114 Ženska Symphony Digital Sa Doo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
125 58 Nidžara Žiga 46 Ženska JP Elektroprivreda Bih .d.d Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
126 59 Nina Mucibabic 60 Ženska Ministry Of Programming 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
127 60 Seida Skalonjic 81 Ženska Teleperformance Bh 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
128 68 Senad Kaliman 75 Muška Teleperformance Bh 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
129 61 Suada Cosovic 108 Ženska Symphony Digital Sa Doo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
130 69 Zeid Fatić 124 Muška APP It D.o.o. Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
131 62 Zinka Čaušević 49 Ženska Simeco Systems D.o.o. 00:00 0:00:00 DNS