Start of the event: 11.09.2022. 09:00:00
Last updated: 05.10.2022. 06:43:12
Gen Cat Country Category Pace Time Certificate Video
1 1 Dorian Miškulin 1003 M Atletski Klub Svetice 02:55 0:29:06 Finished
2 2 Đuro Borbelj 1084 M Ak Apatin 03:01 0:30:13 Finished
3 3 Mlađen Samardžić 1187 M AK Marathon Brčko 03:08 0:31:15 Finished
4 4 Srđan Samardžić 1031 M Ak Marathon Brčko 03:16 0:32:44 Finished
5 5 Davor Vidović 1081 M Banja Luka Runnig Club 03:22 0:33:37 Finished
6 1 Olivera Jevtić 1159 Ž 03:23 0:33:47 Finished
7 6 Branislav Ćelić 1153 M 03:26 0:34:19 Finished
8 7 Milan Kosić 1219 M 03:40 0:36:40 Finished
9 8 Muhamed Kauković 1210 M AK Burt 03:44 0:37:16 Finished
10 9 Igor Mitrović 1217 M 03:49 0:38:13 Finished
11 2 Slađana Stamenković 1160 Ž AK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 03:50 0:38:15 Finished
12 10 Miljan Ivanovic 1176 M 03:53 0:38:48 Finished
13 3 Lucia Kimani 1179 Ž Rc Lucia Kimani 03:56 0:39:21 Finished
14 11 Nikola Mackovic 1010 M RMC 03:57 0:39:28 Finished
15 4 Jelena Kosić 1162 Ž AK Banja Luka 04:00 0:39:55 Finished
16 12 Damir Omanovic 1033 M BLRC 04:00 0:40:01 Finished
17 13 Jovan Micic 1120 M Blrc 04:00 0:40:03 Finished
18 14 Srđan Ruškić 1105 M 04:02 0:40:24 Finished
19 15 Stefan Narić 1123 M 04:06 0:41:01 Finished
20 16 Danijel Panić 1018 M 04:09 0:41:32 Finished
21 17 Dejan Došlić 1203 M 04:10 0:41:39 Finished
22 18 Radomir Mirković 1205 M 04:11 0:41:53 Finished
23 19 Mujo Trako 1214 M 04:14 0:42:23 Finished
24 20 Severin Božičković 1171 M 04:16 0:42:36 Finished
25 21 David Radinović 1202 M 04:16 0:42:39 Finished
26 22 Esmir Vunić 1100 M 04:18 0:43:05 Finished
27 5 Snježana Pisarić 1104 Ž Ak "marathon" Brčko 04:20 0:43:23 Finished
28 23 Dobrica Petrović 1208 M 04:20 0:43:24 Finished
29 24 Aleksandar Plavšić 1072 M BLRC 04:21 0:43:28 Finished
30 25 Mladen Jerinić 1180 M 04:21 0:43:29 Finished
31 26 Siniša Milojević 1175 M 04:26 0:44:23 Finished
32 27 Milan Kutić 1037 M 04:27 0:44:28 Finished
33 28 Kristijan Sljivic 1189 M 04:27 0:44:29 Finished
34 29 Predrag Hrvaćanin 1103 M 04:28 0:44:39 Finished
35 30 Nikolaj Milić 1169 M 04:28 0:44:40 Finished
36 31 Đorše Anteđević 1166 M 04:30 0:45:01 Finished
37 6 Sanda Skenderija 1111 Ž BLRC 04:32 0:45:23 Finished
38 32 Boris Stanivuk 1112 M 04:34 0:45:40 Finished
39 7 Jovana Kulušić 1206 Ž 04:34 0:45:40 Finished
40 33 Goran Mihajlica 1177 M 04:36 0:46:01 Finished
41 8 Dragana Roljic 1141 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 04:38 0:46:15 Finished
42 34 Siniša Mihajlović 1196 M 04:38 0:46:15 Finished
43 35 Milos Klindo 1034 M RMC 04:43 0:47:11 Finished
44 36 Savo Tubić 1087 M 04:43 0:47:13 Finished
45 37 Darko Đurić 1129 M 04:46 0:47:42 Finished
46 38 Dejan Blagojević 1090 M Z 04:46 0:47:44 Finished
47 39 Dragan Palačković 1113 M 04:46 0:47:45 Finished
48 40 Danijel Dojcinovic 1062 M Samostalni 04:48 0:48:02 Finished
49 41 Danilo Slijepčević 1095 M 04:49 0:48:10 Finished
50 42 Mladen Mihajlović 1060 M 04:51 0:48:31 Finished
51 43 Gordan Milošević 1080 M 04:53 0:48:53 Finished
52 44 Stefan Lekanic 1012 M 04:53 0:48:54 Finished
53 45 Nikola Stanojevic 1172 M 04:54 0:48:57 Finished
54 46 Miloš Veleušić 1093 M 04:54 0:48:58 Finished
55 9 Milica Grbić 1201 Ž / 04:54 0:49:02 Finished
56 47 Siniša Udovčić 1069 M 04:55 0:49:09 Finished
57 48 Ernad Bešlagić 1097 M Zenica Trči 04:55 0:49:14 Finished
58 49 Miroslav,miki Vranjes 1013 M Ak Sloboda Novi Grad 04:56 0:49:24 Finished
59 50 Vladimir Pudar 1218 M 04:58 0:49:39 Finished
60 51 Aleksandar Rodić 1163 M 04:59 0:49:54 Finished
61 52 Siniša Srdić 1165 M 05:00 0:49:56 Finished
62 53 Srdjan Sukara 1055 M 05:00 0:50:01 Finished
63 10 Nedeljka Knežević 1216 Ž 05:00 0:50:03 Finished
64 54 Dragan Atlagić 1059 M 05:02 0:50:21 Finished
65 55 Marko Prokić 1082 M 05:02 0:50:25 Finished
66 56 Strahinja Sukalo 1098 M 05:03 0:50:31 Finished
67 57 Čedomir Radulović 1102 M BLRC 05:05 0:50:54 Finished
68 58 Nenad Bunčić 1143 M 05:08 0:51:16 Finished
69 59 Stefan Svitlica 1173 M 05:08 0:51:17 Finished
70 60 Srđan Demonjić 1070 M 05:09 0:51:29 Finished
71 61 Igor Moconja 1139 M 05:10 0:51:37 Finished
72 62 Slaven Kuzmić 1015 M 05:11 0:51:46 Finished
73 63 Muhamed Vahid 1039 M 05:12 0:52:00 Finished
74 11 Marija Galić 1213 Ž 05:12 0:52:05 Finished
75 64 Luka Stijak 1183 M 05:14 0:52:22 Finished
76 65 Nemanja Vasic 1064 M 05:14 0:52:25 Finished
77 66 Boris Divljak 1142 M 05:15 0:52:32 Finished
78 12 Dunja Skenderija 1071 Ž 05:17 0:52:49 Finished
79 67 Rusmir Softić 1077 M 05:17 0:52:51 Finished
80 13 Vedrana Prodanovic 1063 Ž 05:17 0:52:51 Finished
81 68 Nenad Milekić 1032 M Blrc 05:18 0:52:56 Finished
82 69 Srećko Zečević 1079 M 05:18 0:52:59 Finished
83 70 Juro Bakovic 1089 M 05:18 0:53:01 Finished
84 71 Dalibor Krstic 1044 M 05:19 0:53:10 Finished
85 72 Danijel Rajić 1186 M Srbačka Pješadijska 05:20 0:53:19 Finished
86 14 Jesenija Novaković 1106 Ž Banja Luka Running Club 05:21 0:53:26 Finished
87 73 Jovan Cvijanović 1030 M 05:21 0:53:31 Finished
88 15 Bojana Dragičević 1008 Ž 05:22 0:53:42 Finished
89 74 Nikola Ćuk 1197 M 05:23 0:53:47 Finished
90 75 Bojan Malic 1041 M / 05:23 0:53:54 Finished
91 76 Goran Radmanovic 1051 M 05:23 0:53:54 Finished
92 16 Ivana Vukotić 1001 Ž Lucia Kimani 05:24 0:54:03 Finished
93 77 Denis Kovačević 1192 M 05:28 0:54:44 Finished
94 78 Dalibor Dragomirović 1182 M 05:30 0:55:01 Finished
95 79 Bojan Bodo 1168 M 05:30 0:55:04 Finished
96 80 Nikola Bjelonić 1184 M Srbačka Pješadijska 05:31 0:55:07 Finished
97 81 Igor Pekovic 1074 M 05:31 0:55:09 Finished
98 82 Đorđe Radić 1128 M 05:32 0:55:15 Finished
99 83 Žarko Novaković 1052 M 05:32 0:55:22 Finished
100 84 Siniša Brković 1108 M RC Lucia Kimani 05:33 0:55:26 Finished
101 17 Vesna Marčeta 1025 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 05:33 0:55:30 Finished
102 85 Sasa Boroja 1220 M 05:42 0:57:02 Finished
103 86 Matej Boroja 1130 M 05:42 0:57:03 Finished
104 87 Neven Boroja 1132 M 05:43 0:57:06 Finished
105 88 Vladimir Selec 1215 M 05:43 0:57:13 Finished
106 18 Sandra Tomić 1067 Ž IND 05:44 0:57:15 Finished
107 89 Elmir Mehmedičević 1066 M IND 05:50 0:58:19 Finished
108 90 Ernesto Blagajčević 1181 M Banja Luka 05:51 0:58:26 Finished
109 19 Bogdana Kondic 1075 Ž 05:57 0:59:27 Finished
110 91 Nenad Blaženović 1027 M 05:57 0:59:27 Finished
111 20 Suzana Šuvak 1124 Ž 05:57 0:59:32 Finished
112 92 Radovan Pavic 1190 M HGL 06:04 1:00:38 Finished
113 21 Vanda Markovic-Pekovic 1073 Ž 06:04 1:00:38 Finished
114 22 Jelena Kopuz 1083 Ž 06:04 1:00:39 Finished
115 23 Ljiljana Pavic 1185 Ž Hgl 06:04 1:00:39 Finished
116 93 Željko Mihaljčić 1046 M 06:04 1:00:39 Finished
117 94 Luka Maletic 1020 M Syrmia 06:05 1:00:47 Finished
118 24 Tea Vulić 1023 Ž 06:06 1:00:58 Finished
119 95 Bojan Babić 1078 M 06:06 1:01:04 Finished
120 25 Isidora Ševa 1200 Ž 06:07 1:01:09 Finished
121 26 Bosa Stevanović 1158 Ž 06:08 1:01:18 Finished
122 27 Lidija Bojinović 1091 Ž 06:08 1:01:18 Finished
123 28 Dragana Vrucinic 1021 Ž 06:08 1:01:23 Finished
124 29 Tanja Đurđević 1007 Ž 06:08 1:01:23 Finished
125 30 Muamera Mešinović 1194 Ž 06:09 1:01:31 Finished
126 96 Velibor Cupać 1191 M 06:10 1:01:39 Finished
127 31 Lana Lugonja 1024 Ž BLRC 06:11 1:01:47 Finished
128 32 Sanja Milosavac 1028 Ž BLRC 06:11 1:01:47 Finished
129 97 Milan Prodanovic 1054 M BLRC 06:11 1:01:49 Finished
130 98 Čedomir Čađo 1045 M Penzioner Mora Biti Zdrav 06:13 1:02:06 Finished
131 33 Nađa Kovačevic 1004 Ž Rc Lucia Kimani 06:13 1:02:13 Finished
132 34 Maja Krajnović 1040 Ž Rc Lucia Kimani 06:15 1:02:26 Finished
133 35 Dijana Kojić 1022 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 06:15 1:02:32 Finished
134 99 Ljubiša Živković 1002 M Lucia Kimani 06:15 1:02:34 Finished
135 100 Miladin Dragojević 1161 M 06:15 1:02:34 Finished
136 36 Sanja Jovičić 1065 Ž RC Lucia Kimni 06:16 1:02:36 Finished
137 37 Alma Pilav 1026 Ž RC Lucia Kimani 06:16 1:02:38 Finished
138 101 Tibor Vukelić 1009 M - 06:19 1:03:07 Finished
139 102 Vladimir Grahovac 1057 M - 06:19 1:03:11 Finished
140 103 Saša Vujanović 1154 M 06:20 1:03:18 Finished
141 38 Natasa Simicevic 1221 Ž 06:20 1:03:19 Finished
142 39 Milica Lasica 1017 Ž 06:20 1:03:23 Finished
143 40 Žana Lapac pletikosa 1047 Ž Banja Luka 06:22 1:03:40 Finished
144 104 Duško Stojaković 1164 M 06:28 1:04:35 Finished
145 41 Violeta Janjetović 1198 Ž 06:28 1:04:35 Finished
146 42 Vesna Stajčić 1029 Ž BLRC 06:36 1:06:05 Finished
147 43 Irina Milovac 1212 Ž 06:37 1:06:07 Finished
148 105 Ninoslav Dobrijević 1211 M 06:37 1:06:07 Finished
149 44 Tamara Pušić 1050 Ž 06:38 1:06:16 Finished
150 45 Milka Skrbic 1094 Ž BLRC 06:38 1:06:19 Finished
151 106 Darko Kecman 1207 M 06:38 1:06:22 Finished
152 107 Vladimir Sukara 1056 M 06:41 1:06:49 Finished
153 108 Zlatko Grgec 1061 M 06:47 1:07:46 Finished
154 46 Irena Perinović 1085 Ž / 06:47 1:07:52 Finished
155 109 Denis Selimovic 1193 M 06:47 1:07:53 Finished
156 47 Nada Danilović 1086 Ž / 06:47 1:07:53 Finished
157 48 Jadranka Lukić 1209 Ž 06:58 1:09:44 Finished
158 49 Todor Šegrt 1199 Ž 06:58 1:09:45 Finished
159 50 Vesna Luburić 1204 Ž 06:59 1:09:50 Finished
160 51 Slađana Softić 1076 Ž 07:04 1:10:36 Finished
161 110 Miloš Blagojević 1178 M 07:10 1:11:38 Finished
162 52 Biljana Radulović 1042 Ž BLRC 07:12 1:12:00 Finished
163 111 Zoran Lotinja 1011 M 07:16 1:12:36 Finished
164 53 Ljiljana Mrđa kulundžija 1048 Ž 07:18 1:13:00 Finished
165 54 Milena Radinković 1110 Ž BLRC 07:19 1:13:06 Finished
166 55 Aleksandra Kutić 1146 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
167 112 Alija Imamović 1137 M Bosnan Ultra Running Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
168 113 Bojan Kresojević 1252 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
169 114 Bojan Vrančić 1134 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
170 115 Boriša Lukač 1131 M - 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
171 56 Dejana Knežević 1005 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
172 116 Denis Slipac 1174 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
173 117 Djordje Bukvic 1035 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
174 57 Dragana Škorić 1088 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
175 118 Draško Stanivuković 1251 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
176 119 Haris Baković 1014 M NGO Maraton Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
177 58 Ivana Markić 1136 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
178 120 Jasmin Alisic 1148 M AK Sana 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
179 59 Jelena Jovišević 1043 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
180 60 Jelena Kopuz 1118 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
181 121 Jevto Bosić 1149 M IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
182 61 Jugoslava Joksimović 1155 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
183 62 Magdalena Šaponja 1016 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
184 63 Marija Subotić 1145 Ž / 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
185 122 Marko Karanović 1049 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
186 123 Marko Lošić 1058 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
187 124 Marko Prokić 1119 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
188 125 Matej Bosić 1150 M IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
189 126 Milan Cirkovic 1092 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
190 127 Milan Spasojevic 1038 M AK Marathon Brcko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
191 64 Milana Jelača 1006 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
192 128 Mladen Aničić 1122 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
193 129 Mladen Ćeran 1126 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
194 130 Nedžad Subašić 1019 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
195 131 Nemanja Šender 1147 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
196 132 Nemanja Stojčić 1133 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
197 133 Nikola Kutic 1036 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
198 134 Predrag Stojanović 1144 M ART ZotoviĆ 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
199 135 Sandi Grgić 1170 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
200 65 Sanja Zec 1157 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
201 136 Sebastijan Karan 1138 M BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
202 137 Sever Zolak 1135 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
203 138 Srdjan Mitrovic 1152 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
204 139 Srđan Štrkić 1000 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
205 66 Suzana Antešević 1156 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
206 67 Tanja Mirković 1109 Ž Individualno 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
207 68 Tatjana Bosić 1151 Ž IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
208 69 Tatjana Plavčić 1096 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
209 70 Teodora Tošić 1127 Ž / 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
210 140 Uroš Gutić 1125 M AK Borac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
211 141 Vlado Brborović 1053 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
212 142 Vlado Tepić 1167 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
213 71 Zeljka Mihaljcic maric 1140 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
214 143 Đorđe Papić 1121 M BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
215 144 Давид Радиновић 1195 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS