Početak događaja: 21.11.2021. 11:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 01.07.2022. 09:07:44
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Mlađen Samardzić 52 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 02:58 0:14:48 Finished
2 2 Milos Klindo 7 Muška ARK Gradiska 03:20 0:16:40 Finished
3 3 Branislav Ćelić 55 Muška 03:21 0:16:43 Finished
4 1 Lucia KImani 050 Ženska 03:38 0:18:08 Finished
5 4 Milan Spasojevic 19 Muška BLRC 03:38 0:18:09 Finished
6 5 Gvozden Zolak 13 Muška 03:46 0:18:50 Finished
7 6 Sebastian Šašić 072 Muška 03:53 0:19:23 Finished
8 7 Dragoslav Jotanovic 79 Muška AK Banjaluka 03:54 0:19:30 Finished
9 8 Vladimir Pejčić 074 Muška 03:54 0:19:30 Finished
10 2 Sanda Skenderija 51 Ženska BLRC 03:54 0:19:31 Finished
11 9 Radomir Mirkovic 61 Muška 03:55 0:19:36 Finished
12 10 Aleksandar Raca 11 Muška Ark Gradiska 03:56 0:19:42 Finished
13 11 Dobrica Petrović 014 Muška 03:58 0:19:52 Finished
14 12 Milan Kutic 35 Muška 04:01 0:20:04 Finished
15 13 Hazer Emric 12 Muška RC Lucia Kimani 04:02 0:20:10 Finished
16 3 Snježana Pisarić 20 Ženska BLRC 04:02 0:20:12 Finished
17 14 Željo Bošnjak 23 Muška Ind 04:09 0:20:44 Finished
18 15 Srećko Zečević 60 Muška 04:11 0:20:57 Finished
19 16 Aleksandar Aleksandar 70 Muška BLRC 04:12 0:20:58 Finished
20 4 Katarina Čubrilo 8 Ženska 04:12 0:21:02 Finished
21 5 Dragoslava Balta 18 Ženska Tim Zotovic 04:14 0:21:09 Finished
22 17 Danijel Dojcinovic 34 Muška Slobodan 04:20 0:21:42 Finished
23 18 Edin Brigic 004 Muška 04:21 0:21:47 Finished
24 19 Nikola Bjelonić 56 Muška 04:21 0:21:47 Finished
25 20 Danijel Rajić 57 Muška 04:22 0:21:48 Finished
26 21 Čedomir Radulović 59 Muška BLRC 04:22 0:21:51 Finished
27 22 Slobodan Vujat 10 Muška Bez Tima 04:22 0:21:51 Finished
28 23 Marko Smiljanić 81 Muška BLRC 04:22 0:21:52 Finished
29 24 Goran Puškar 40 Muška 04:24 0:21:58 Finished
30 6 Dragana Roljic 69 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 04:25 0:22:04 Finished
31 25 Slobodan(maxo) Maksimovic 53 Muška 04:25 0:22:06 Finished
32 26 Bojan Gajić 68 Muška 04:25 0:22:07 Finished
33 27 Marko Stjepanović 33 Muška Čelinac 04:28 0:22:19 Finished
34 7 Biljana Miljević 44 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 04:29 0:22:24 Finished
35 28 Goran Martić 45 Muška 04:30 0:22:31 Finished
36 29 Boris Kremenović 29 Muška MK Bezbjednost 04:33 0:22:43 Finished
37 30 Miloš Grujić 82 Muška 04:34 0:22:49 Finished
38 31 Zoran Sobot 3 Muška 04:34 0:22:50 Finished
39 32 Marko Mihajlovic 75 Muška 04:35 0:22:54 Finished
40 33 Ljubiša Živković 037 Muška 04:36 0:23:02 Finished
41 34 Strahinja Šukalo 32 Muška 04:40 0:23:22 Finished
42 35 Mirko Mamić 16 Muška Plivački Klub "Borac" Banja Luka 04:41 0:23:23 Finished
43 36 Luka Bastasic 39 Muška 04:41 0:23:25 Finished
44 8 Marija Praća 49 Ženska 04:49 0:24:07 Finished
45 37 Nenad Milekić 046 Muška 04:58 0:24:49 Finished
46 9 Natasa Stankovic 62 Ženska Samostalni Trkac 05:00 0:25:00 Finished
47 38 Kolja Matarugić 071 Muška 05:10 0:25:52 Finished
48 39 Duško Stojaković 73 Muška 05:11 0:25:53 Finished
49 40 Branislav Vukašinović 28 Muška MK Bezbjednost 05:12 0:26:01 Finished
50 10 Veronika Drittenpreis 27 Ženska 05:14 0:26:11 Finished
51 11 Alma Pilav 17 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 05:16 0:26:19 Finished
52 12 Radmila Đukanović 024 Ženska 05:17 0:26:27 Finished
53 41 Milenko Bruić 5 Muška 05:24 0:27:02 Finished
54 42 Milenko Jajčanin 42 Muška 05:25 0:27:05 Finished
55 43 Miloš Lolić 31 Muška 05:25 0:27:07 Finished
56 44 Branko Tanasic 64 Muška 05:26 0:27:08 Finished
57 45 Dejan Indjic 63 Muška 05:26 0:27:10 Finished
58 13 Ivana Mirković 67 Ženska Dajak Klub 05:28 0:27:20 Finished
59 46 Damir Gudalo 043 Muška 05:28 0:27:21 Finished
60 14 Maja Mirković 66 Ženska Rc Lucy Kimani 05:28 0:27:21 Finished
61 15 Vesna Šipka 036 Ženska 05:28 0:27:22 Finished
62 47 Milan Kosić 65 Muška Ak Maraton Brčko 05:30 0:27:30 Finished
63 48 Miladin Dragojević 78 Muška 05:30 0:27:31 Finished
64 49 Goran Drobnjak 77 Muška - 05:39 0:28:17 Finished
65 16 Sandra Glumac 026 Ženska 06:01 0:30:07 Finished
66 17 Tea Prošić 025 Ženska 06:01 0:30:07 Finished
67 18 Kristina Đukanović 83 Ženska 06:19 0:31:35 Finished
68 19 Aleksandra Čolić 9 Ženska 06:20 0:31:38 Finished
69 20 Nina Kovacevic 48 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 06:20 0:31:38 Finished
70 21 Ljiljana Mrđa Kulundžija 21 Ženska 06:26 0:32:10 Finished
71 22 Biljana Radulović 58 Ženska BLRC 06:28 0:32:19 Finished
72 50 Nebojša Novaković 054 Muška 06:40 0:33:19 Finished
73 51 Miroslav Golubović 080 Muška 06:48 0:34:02 Finished
74 23 Milica Đorđević 047 Ženska 06:49 0:34:03 Finished
75 24 Aleksandra Vukašinović 30 Ženska MK Bezbjednost 06:52 0:34:19 Finished
76 25 Jelena Trivić 38 Ženska MK Bezbjednost 06:52 0:34:19 Finished
77 26 Gordana Stanarević 41 Ženska MK Bezbjednost 06:52 0:34:20 Finished
78 27 Dragana Zec 76 Ženska - 06:56 0:34:39 Finished
79 28 Marija Đukić 1 Ženska 07:10 0:35:51 Finished
80 29 Biljana Kovacevic 22 Ženska 07:10 0:35:52 Finished
81 30 Aleksandra Jovic Ženska Rc Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
82 31 Aleksandra Kutic 6 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
83 32 Aleksandra Mijatovic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
84 33 Anja Ćirić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
85 52 Bojan Stojnić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
86 53 Bojan Vučković Muška IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
87 54 Boriša Lukač Muška - 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
88 34 Ćulum Ljiljana Ženska Samostalno 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
89 55 Danijel Šarić Muška ART Zotović 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
90 56 Danilo Vasiljević Muška ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
91 57 Danko Đurić Muška RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
92 58 Darko Tevanovic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
93 59 Davor Kokić Muška Marathon Team Brod 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
94 60 Davor Vidović Muška Millennium Running Club 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
95 35 Dejana Spasojevic Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
96 36 Dijana Blažić Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
97 61 Djordje Babic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
98 37 Dobrila Vrhovac Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
99 62 Dragan Tovilovic Muška RTK Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
100 38 Dragana Stankovic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
101 39 Galic Mirela Ženska RC Lucy Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
102 63 Igor Mitrovic Muška Ak Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
103 40 Ivana Nišić Ženska Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
104 41 Jadranka Lukic Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
105 64 Janko Đukić 015 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
106 65 Jevto Bosić Muška IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
107 42 Jovana Božić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
108 66 Krstić Sreto Muška AK Crvena Zvezda 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
109 67 Matej Boroja Muška AK Borac Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
110 68 Milan Milan Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
111 43 Milana Adamovic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
112 69 Milana Mišić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
113 44 Milena Majstorović Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
114 70 Milenko Majstorovic Muška MK Bezbjednost 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
115 45 Milka Skrbic Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
116 46 Milkica Đurić Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
117 71 Miloš Popović Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
118 72 Miroslav Vulić Muška RMC Triatlon Banjaluka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
119 73 Mladen Ćeran Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
120 74 Nemanja Šmanja Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
121 75 Nenad Bunčić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
122 76 Nermin Zonić Muška Rekteativac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
123 77 Neven Boroja Muška Crossfit Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
124 78 Nikola Bunčić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
125 47 Nikolina Kotaraš Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
126 79 Plavšić Aleksandar Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
127 80 Pravomir Skrbic Muška BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
128 81 Predrag Stojanović Muška ART Zotović 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
129 48 Sanja Jovičić Ženska RC Lucija Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
130 49 Senada Arnautović Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
131 82 Sinisa Peric Muška Megalodon 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
132 50 Slađana Jakovljević Ženska Zavod Zotović 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
133 83 Sulejman Žilić Muška Ark Gradiška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
134 51 Tanja Mirković 2 Ženska Rc Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
135 52 Tanja Prnjić Ženska ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
136 53 Tatjana Bosić Ženska IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
137 84 Velibor Čičković Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
138 54 Vesna Stajcic Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
139 55 Vinka Gvozdenovic Ženska Mtt 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
140 85 Vladimir Pudar Muška KK Rookie 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
141 86 Vlado Tepić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
142 87 Žarko Novaković Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
143 56 Zeljka Culic Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
144 88 Željko Gajić Muška MK Bezbjednost 00:00 0:00:00 DNS