Početak događaja: 13.11.2022. 10:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 07.12.2022. 08:08:24
Gen Kat Kategorija Vreme Tempo
1 1 Djordje Ceric 217 Muška Ak Borac 0:15:22 03:04 Finished
2 2 Igor Mitrovic 210 Muška Ak Banja Luka 0:16:23 03:17 Finished
3 3 Branislav Ćelić 153 Muška 0:16:24 03:17 Finished
4 4 Ktistijan Roljic 12 Muška AK Banjaluka 0:17:05 03:25 Finished
5 5 Dragoslav Jotanovic 211 Muška Ak Banja Luka 0:17:07 03:25 Finished
6 6 Boriša Lukač 007 Muška - 0:17:32 03:30 Finished
7 7 Savo Kovačević 215 Muška 0:17:37 03:31 Finished
8 8 Miloš Kondić 165 Muška 0:18:00 03:36 Finished
9 9 sebastian sasic 137 Muška 0:18:11 03:38 Finished
10 1 Lucija Kimani 203 Ženska 0:18:25 03:41 Finished
11 2 Magdalena Katana 092 Ženska Ak "Prnjavor" Prnjavor 0:18:28 03:42 Finished
12 10 Boris Partalo 006 Muška RMC Triatlon Klub Banja Luka 0:18:43 03:45 Finished
13 11 Janko Đukić 177 Muška BLRC 0:18:47 03:45 Finished
14 12 Edvin Lugonja 037 Muška Akslobodatehnograd 0:18:48 03:46 Finished
15 13 Srđan Ruškić 032 Muška 0:19:01 03:48 Finished
16 14 Amur Bašić 158 Muška SCMT 0:19:10 03:50 Finished
17 15 David Mirković 098 Muška Ak Prnjavor 0:19:12 03:50 Finished
18 16 Zoran Arbutina 191 Muška VSGG 0:19:22 03:52 Finished
19 3 Jovana Radulović 093 Ženska Ak Prnjavor 0:19:24 03:53 Finished
20 17 Davorin Cingesar 133 Muška 0:19:25 03:53 Finished
21 4 Neda Radulović 094 Ženska Ak Prnjavor 0:19:26 03:53 Finished
22 5 Snježana Pisarić 049 Ženska BLRC 0:19:28 03:54 Finished
23 18 Miloš Vejnović 005 Muška RMC Triatlon Klub Banja Luka 0:19:49 03:58 Finished
24 19 Nedjeljko Suvajcevic 002 Muška 0:19:56 03:59 Finished
25 20 Nemanja Šmanja 183 Muška 0:20:01 04:00 Finished
26 21 Aleksandar Plavšić 208 Muška BLRC 0:20:07 04:01 Finished
27 6 Sanda Skenderija 216 Ženska BLRC 0:20:07 04:01 Finished
28 22 Suljo Delić 056 Muška Parabellum Gym 0:20:36 04:07 Finished
29 23 Radomir Mirkovic 033 Muška 0:20:38 04:08 Finished
30 24 Milan Kutić 205 Muška 0:20:44 04:09 Finished
31 7 Kristina Podvorac 209 Ženska BLRC 0:20:59 04:12 Finished
32 25 Velibor Radulović 157 Muška 0:21:07 04:13 Finished
33 26 srdjan mandic 135 Muška 0:21:08 04:14 Finished
34 27 Ermin Kličić 023 Muška 0:21:17 04:15 Finished
35 28 Bozidar Milic 066 Muška TK Budva 0:21:19 04:16 Finished
36 29 Željko Petrović 086 Muška AK "Prnjavor" 0:21:24 04:17 Finished
37 30 Luka Kalaba 088 Muška Ak Prnjavor 0:21:26 04:17 Finished
38 31 Danijel Dojcinovic 192 Muška Samostalni Trkac 0:21:31 04:18 Finished
39 8 Nataša Stanković 204 Ženska BLRC 0:21:32 04:18 Finished
40 9 Sofija Šušak 091 Ženska Ak Prnjavor 0:21:34 04:19 Finished
41 32 Miloš Grujić 156 Muška 0:21:38 04:20 Finished
42 10 Dragoslava Balta 132 Ženska ART Zotović 0:21:41 04:20 Finished
43 33 Timoti Kalaba 087 Muška Ak Prnjavor 0:22:00 04:24 Finished
44 11 Dragana Roljic 13 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:22:05 04:25 Finished
45 34 Danijel Panić 152 Muška 0:22:15 04:27 Finished
46 35 Jovan Cvijanović 038 Muška 0:22:15 04:27 Finished
47 36 Dejan Blagojević 219 Muška 0:22:19 04:28 Finished
48 37 Dragan Palačković 218 Muška 0:22:20 04:28 Finished
49 38 Velimir Savic 169 Muška 0:22:29 04:30 Finished
50 39 Marko Mihajlovic 170 Muška 0:22:35 04:31 Finished
51 40 Vladimir Milaković 154 Muška 0:22:35 04:31 Finished
52 41 Dositej Sukalo 193 Muška 0:22:51 04:34 Finished
53 12 Mišel Vrhovac 149 Ženska Mis Fitness 0:22:53 04:35 Finished
54 42 Igor Škorić 009 Muška 0:22:55 04:35 Finished
55 43 Vukašin Erak 010 Muška 0:22:56 04:35 Finished
56 44 Đorđe Prolić 017 Muška 0:22:56 04:35 Finished
57 45 Sanjin Kuprešanin 019 Muška 0:22:57 04:35 Finished
58 46 Nikola Preradović 018 Muška 0:22:58 04:36 Finished
59 47 Sinisa Peric 082 Muška SK Megalodon 0:23:03 04:37 Finished
60 13 Anamarija Radulović 099 Ženska Ak Prnjavor 0:23:09 04:38 Finished
61 48 Strahinja Sukalo 194 Muška 0:23:11 04:38 Finished
62 14 Marija Praća 058 Ženska BLRC 0:23:17 04:39 Finished
63 49 aljosa travar 139 Muška 0:23:20 04:40 Finished
64 50 Čedomir Radulović 196 Muška BLRC 0:23:23 04:41 Finished
65 15 Milica Krajišnik 043 Ženska 0:23:25 04:41 Finished
66 51 Srđan Demonjić 35 Muška Kamikaze 0:23:27 04:41 Finished
67 52 Žarko Milaković 182 Muška 0:23:42 04:44 Finished
68 53 Marko Jović 187 Muška 0:23:45 04:45 Finished
69 54 Lazar Aćamović 096 Muška Ak Prnjavor 0:24:11 04:50 Finished
70 16 Jana Živković 085 Ženska Ak Prnjavor 0:24:13 04:51 Finished
71 17 Sofija Makivić 090 Ženska Ak Prnjavor 0:24:19 04:52 Finished
72 55 Željko Mihaljčić 150 Muška 0:24:19 04:52 Finished
73 56 nikola petrović 084 Muška 0:24:21 04:52 Finished
74 18 Maja Rasic 151 Ženska 0:24:24 04:53 Finished
75 57 Ognjen Sibinčić 042 Muška 0:24:27 04:53 Finished
76 58 Elmir Mehmedičević 197 Muška 0:24:31 04:54 Finished
77 19 Sara Božić 168 Ženska 0:24:32 04:54 Finished
78 20 Dunja Skenderija 048 Ženska Kamikaze 0:24:39 04:56 Finished
79 59 Jevto Bosoć 052 Muška IND 0:24:42 04:56 Finished
80 60 Nenad Blaženović 220 Muška 0:24:48 04:58 Finished
81 61 Milan Puzic 181 Muška 0:24:57 04:59 Finished
82 62 Igor Stojčinović 076 Muška 0:24:58 05:00 Finished
83 63 Aleksa Savić 016 Muška 0:25:06 05:01 Finished
84 64 Goran Martić 160 Muška Indonesia Running 0:25:10 05:02 Finished
85 65 Vladimir Branković 180 Muška 0:25:10 05:02 Finished
86 66 danilo malesevic 136 Muška 0:25:18 05:04 Finished
87 67 Bogoljub Ilikić 144 Muška 0:25:20 05:04 Finished
88 68 Danilo Stupar 020 Muška 0:25:20 05:04 Finished
89 69 Siniša Brković 171 Muška RC Lucia Kimani 0:25:21 05:04 Finished
90 70 Luka Bastasic 159 Muška RMC Triatlon Banja Luka / BLRC 0:25:34 05:07 Finished
91 71 Saša Boroja 185 Muška BLRC 0:25:37 05:07 Finished
92 21 Sandra Tomić 199 Ženska 0:25:39 05:08 Finished
93 72 Matej Boroja 074 Muška 0:25:41 05:08 Finished
94 73 Neven Boroja 073 Muška 0:25:41 05:08 Finished
95 22 Sandra Bijelić 198 Ženska BLRC 0:25:41 05:08 Finished
96 23 Anja Trtić 175 Ženska 0:25:43 05:09 Finished
97 74 Vanja Rečević 178 Muška MUP RS 0:25:43 05:09 Finished
98 24 Marija Zec 176 Ženska Atletski Klub Sloboda 0:25:45 05:09 Finished
99 25 Jelena Miletić 184 Ženska 0:25:52 05:10 Finished
100 75 Žarko Novaković 003 Muška 0:25:53 05:11 Finished
101 76 Vukašin Brankovic 179 Muška 0:25:59 05:12 Finished
102 77 elliot filipovic 140 Muška 0:26:16 05:15 Finished
103 78 Damir Misija 100 Muška 0:26:40 05:20 Finished
104 26 Veronika Drittenpreis 061 Ženska 0:26:45 05:21 Finished
105 79 Saša Popović 047 Muška RC Lucia Kimani 0:27:01 05:24 Finished
106 80 Vanja Vuković 079 Muška 0:27:01 05:24 Finished
107 27 Tatjana Bosić 053 Ženska IND 0:27:06 05:25 Finished
108 28 Aleksandra Šakota 173 Ženska 0:27:08 05:26 Finished
109 81 ljubisa udovčić 146 Muška 0:27:32 05:30 Finished
110 82 Dean Džakula 062 Muška 0:27:33 05:31 Finished
111 83 Dženis Omerović 055 Muška Parabellum Gym 0:27:36 05:31 Finished
112 84 Bojan Vuković 078 Muška 0:27:38 05:32 Finished
113 29 Ljiljana Culum 045 Ženska Mtt 0:27:41 05:32 Finished
114 85 Slobodan Cvijanovic 145 Muška 0:27:45 05:33 Finished
115 86 Milenko Bruić 065 Muška SCM 0:27:48 05:34 Finished
116 30 Žaljka Garić 060 Ženska 0:27:55 05:35 Finished
117 31 Hana Druzic 063 Ženska 0:27:59 05:36 Finished
118 87 Miloš Lolić 054 Muška Banja Luka Maraton 0:27:59 05:36 Finished
119 88 Miladin Dragojević 212 Muška 0:28:02 05:36 Finished
120 89 Vladimir Radosavac 036 Muška 0:28:10 05:38 Finished
121 90 Dejan Milijaš 148 Muška 0:28:12 05:38 Finished
122 91 Srđan Šakota 174 Muška 0:28:13 05:39 Finished
123 32 Vesna Šipka 195 Ženska BLRC 0:28:14 05:39 Finished
124 92 Branko Kecman 064 Muška 0:28:16 05:39 Finished
125 33 Katarina Marjanović 039 Ženska Diabetno1 0:28:29 05:42 Finished
126 34 Dijana Kojić 172 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:28:44 05:45 Finished
127 93 Hamad Arnautović 022 Muška 0:28:44 05:45 Finished
128 35 Tijana Kovrlija 026 Ženska 0:28:45 05:45 Finished
129 36 Tamara Šikanić 083 Ženska Solo 0:28:51 05:46 Finished
130 37 Sanja Jovičić 201 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:28:53 05:47 Finished
131 38 Žaljka Pecelj 004 Ženska 0:28:53 05:47 Finished
132 94 Nikola Cvijanović 040 Muška 0:28:55 05:47 Finished
133 95 Siniša Makić 025 Muška 0:28:56 05:47 Finished
134 39 Katarina Kovačević 024 Ženska 0:28:57 05:47 Finished
135 40 Alma Pilav 081 Ženska RC Lucie Kimani 0:28:59 05:48 Finished
136 41 Iva Sibinčić 041 Ženska 0:29:09 05:50 Finished
137 96 Zlatko Ivanović 034 Muška Cerex Running Team 0:29:13 05:51 Finished
138 97 Ozren Škrebić 190 Muška PK „očauš“ 0:29:16 05:51 Finished
139 42 Dijana Nenadić 008 Ženska 0:29:23 05:53 Finished
140 98 Dejan Škrebić 189 Muška PK „očauš“ 0:29:27 05:53 Finished
141 43 Draženka Savić-Škrebić 188 Ženska PK „očauš“ 0:29:27 05:53 Finished
142 99 Nikola Vesić 069 Muška 0:29:32 05:54 Finished
143 44 Nina Aćamović 095 Ženska Ak Prnjavor 0:29:32 05:54 Finished
144 45 Valentina Topić 089 Ženska Ak Prnjavor 0:29:33 05:55 Finished
145 46 Milka Skrbic 070 Ženska BLRC 0:29:45 05:57 Finished
146 100 Pravomir Skrbic 072 Muška BLRC 0:29:45 05:57 Finished
147 101 Filip Skrbic 071 Muška 0:29:48 05:58 Finished
148 102 Rifet Ćehić 155 Muška AK Maratonac Cazin 0:29:54 05:59 Finished
149 47 sandra Popović 075 Ženska 0:30:07 06:01 Finished
150 48 Ivana Stanković 080 Ženska 0:30:08 06:02 Finished
151 49 Sandra Ždero 077 Ženska 0:30:09 06:02 Finished
152 50 Milica Kremenović 044 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:30:16 06:03 Finished
153 51 Aleksandra Čolić 200 Ženska 0:30:17 06:03 Finished
154 52 Tanja Mirković 001 Ženska 0:30:30 06:06 Finished
155 53 Erma Kurtovic 021 Ženska 0:30:51 06:10 Finished
156 103 Almir Selimović 028 Muška Parabellum Gym 0:30:56 06:11 Finished
157 54 Dejana Spasojevic 202 Ženska BLRC 0:30:56 06:11 Finished
158 104 Zoran Sobot 214 Muška 0:30:57 06:11 Finished
159 105 Milos Grbic 213 Muška 0:30:58 06:12 Finished
160 106 Nemanja Kerezović 014 Muška 0:31:38 06:20 Finished
161 55 Tara Novitović 015 Ženska 0:31:38 06:20 Finished
162 56 Violeta Erak 011 Ženska 0:31:39 06:20 Finished
163 107 Mladen Pjevcevic 068 Muška 0:32:00 06:24 Finished
164 108 Ernad Bajrektar 057 Muška Silver Arrows 0:32:15 06:27 Finished
165 109 petar preradovic 138 Muška 0:32:25 06:29 Finished
166 57 Mirela Galic 027 Ženska Rc Lucy Kimani 0:32:52 06:34 Finished
167 58 Nina Kovačević 067 Ženska Diabetno1 0:32:53 06:35 Finished
168 59 Amira Selimović 029 Ženska Parabellum Gym 0:33:20 06:40 Finished
169 60 Amra Zahirović-Popović 030 Ženska Parabellum Gym 0:33:20 06:40 Finished
170 61 Bojana Vujatović 207 Ženska Diabetno1 0:33:53 06:47 Finished
171 62 luna filipovic 141 Ženska 0:34:19 06:52 Finished
172 63 Melita Ćosić 31 Ženska Parabellum Gym 0:34:21 06:52 Finished
173 64 Mirjana Borjanić 059 Ženska 0:34:55 06:59 Finished
174 65 Vinka Gvozdenovic 046 Ženska 0:35:24 07:05 Finished
175 66 gabrijela vujatovic suvajcevic 147 Ženska 0:35:52 07:10 Finished
176 67 Aleksandra Banović 167 Ženska 0:36:38 07:20 Finished
177 68 miica rACIC 143 Ženska 0:36:42 07:20 Finished
178 69 TEODORA kecman 142 Ženska 0:36:43 07:21 Finished
179 70 Dražana Tešanović 164 Ženska 0:38:26 07:41 Finished
180 110 Nenad Kalas 165 Muška 0:38:27 07:41 Finished
181 111 Goran Djukic 163 Muška 0:38:45 07:45 Finished
182 112 Aleksa Marjanovic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
183 113 Aleksandar Karakas Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
184 71 Ankica Bijelic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
185 72 Biljana Kovačević Ženska Burt 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
186 73 Biljana Radulović Ženska Srce Pegaza 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
187 114 Boban Kaludjer Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
188 115 Bojan Šarenac Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
189 116 Bojan Vučković 050 Muška Ind 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
190 74 Bojana Đukić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
191 75 Dajana Stupar Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
192 76 Dajana Vranješ Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
193 117 Darko Milić Muška Trčim Sam Za Sebe 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
194 118 Darko Đurić Muška Nema Predaje 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
195 119 David Čelić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
196 120 Davor Topic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
197 121 Davor Vidović Muška Banja Luka Runnig Club 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
198 122 Davorin Cingesar Muška Lotsvn 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
199 123 Dejan Martic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
200 124 Dejan Vesic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
201 77 Dijana Blažić Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
202 125 Dinko Poturovic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
203 126 Dragan Lazić Muška Stansri 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
204 127 Dragan Tovilovic Muška RTK Doboj 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
205 78 Dragana Zec Ženska - 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
206 128 Edis Kešetović Muška Srebrenik 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
207 129 Elvedin Tunović Muška Sarajevo Running Club 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
208 79 Emina Ustamujic Ženska IND 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
209 130 Filip Radulović 097 Muška Ak Prnjavor 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
210 131 Goran Puškar Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
211 132 Hasan Džafić 186 Muška TKK 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
212 80 Irena Klindić Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
213 81 Irineja Sovilj Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
214 133 Ivan Stjepanović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
215 82 Jovana Krneta Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
216 83 Katarina Radulović Ženska Srce Pegaza 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
217 134 Kristijan Sljivic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
218 84 Lidija Matic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
219 85 Ljiljana Banovic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
220 86 Ljiljana Mrđa Kulundžija Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
221 135 Luka Grgec Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
222 136 Luka Vanovac Muška Samostalan Trkač. Team Vanovac 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
223 87 Maja Cavic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
224 137 Marinko Golić Muška Solo 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
225 138 Marko Stjepanović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
226 139 Matej Bosić 051 Muška IND 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
227 140 Merisa Julardžija Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
228 141 Mihajlo Samardžija Muška Bodytune Group 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
229 142 Mihovil Bilac Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
230 143 Milan Blaz Muška Vivant 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
231 144 Milan Kosić Muška AK Maraton Brčko 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
232 145 Milan Spasojevic Muška BLRC 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
233 146 Milan Vučenović Muška Cerex Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
234 147 Mirko Mamić Muška Plivački Klub "Borac" 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
235 148 Miroslav Knežević Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
236 149 Mladen Ćeran Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
237 88 Nataša Gavur Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
238 150 Nemanja Vasic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
239 151 Nenad Bunčić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
240 89 Nevena Šarić Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
241 152 Radislav Stojaković Muška Rekreativni Trkački Klub Doboj 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
242 90 Sanja Milosavac Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
243 91 Senada Senada Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
244 153 Sergej Skrbic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
245 154 Slobodan Maksimovic88 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
246 155 Stefan Milović Muška BURT 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
247 156 Tatjana Sukara Muška Jsguru 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
248 157 Tomislav Kljajic Muška Rekrearivni Trkacki Klub Doboj 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
249 158 uros travar 134 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
250 92 Vasa Radovanović Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
251 159 Vedran Maksimović Muška Sport Stanari 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
252 160 Viktor Vujatović Muška Diabetno1 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
253 161 Vjekoslav Cavic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
254 162 Vladimir Sukara Muška Jsguru 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
255 163 Vlado Brborović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
256 164 Vuk Martić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
257 165 Vuk Sukara Muška Jsguru 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
258 166 Zeljka Mihaljcic Maric Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
259 167 Živko Gračanin Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS