Početak događaja: 12.11.2023. 11:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 21.04.2024. 07:52:37
Gen Kat Kategorija Vreme Tempo Sertifikat Video
1 1 Mlađen Samardžić 29 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 0:17:30 03:30 Finished
2 2 Kristijan roljić 123 Muška 0:18:01 03:36 Finished
3 3 Vladimir Pejčić 161 Muška 0:18:02 03:36 Finished
4 4 Branislav Ćelić 159 Muška 0:18:43 03:45 Finished
5 5 Đorđe Ceric 56 Muška Brod 0:19:17 03:51 Finished
6 6 Igor Mitrovic 84 Muška 0:19:45 03:57 Finished
7 7 Nikola Mackovic 53 Muška BLRC 0:20:05 04:01 Finished
8 8 Sebastian Sasic 78 Muška 0:20:53 04:11 Finished
9 9 Srđan Ruškić 79 Muška 0:21:02 04:12 Finished
10 10 Zlatan Marakovic 134 Muška RTK Doboj 0:21:27 04:17 Finished
11 11 Miloš Veleušić 35 Muška 0:21:43 04:21 Finished
12 12 Dario Veselinovic 57 Muška Running Time Brod 0:21:44 04:21 Finished
13 13 Aleksandar Plavšić 131 Muška BLRC 0:21:55 04:23 Finished
14 14 Boriša Lukač 34 Muška MF Banka Ad Banja Luka 0:21:59 04:24 Finished
15 15 Danijel Panić 59 Muška 0:22:03 04:25 Finished
16 16 Zoran Arbutina 6 Muška 0:22:17 04:27 Finished
17 17 Boris Partalo 076 Muška 0:22:27 04:29 Finished
18 18 Vedran Maksimović 162 Muška 0:22:37 04:31 Finished
19 19 Predrag Lejić 19 Muška KBV Derventa 0:22:38 04:32 Finished
20 20 Kristijan Šljivić 31 Muška 0:22:54 04:35 Finished
21 21 Mihajlo Krivokuća 141 Muška 0:22:56 04:35 Finished
22 22 Nikola Ilić 17 Muška KBV Derventa 0:22:57 04:35 Finished
23 23 Miloš Vejinović 077 Muška 0:23:16 04:39 Finished
24 24 Nikola Tešanović 30 Muška Samostalni Trkač 0:23:17 04:39 Finished
25 25 Sergej Sidlik 20 Muška KBV Derventa 0:23:17 04:39 Finished
26 26 Dejan Pijetlovic 9 Muška KBV Derventa 0:23:31 04:42 Finished
27 27 Darko Đurić 80 Muška Velmože 0:23:39 04:44 Finished
28 28 Nedjeljko Suvajčević 140 Muška 0:23:46 04:45 Finished
29 1 Snježana Pisarić 129 Ženska Ak Marathon 0:23:48 04:46 Finished
30 29 Dragan Lazić 156 Muška Bk Stanari 0:24:01 04:48 Finished
31 30 Janko Đukić 83 Muška BLRC 0:24:03 04:49 Finished
32 31 Bojan Gajic 96 Muška Fitness Club Body Factory 0:24:09 04:50 Finished
33 32 Aleksandar Jovičić 047 Muška 0:24:10 04:50 Finished
34 33 Ognjen Tešendić 18 Muška KBV Derventa 0:24:10 04:50 Finished
35 34 Dragan Palačković 24 Muška 0:24:16 04:51 Finished
36 35 Radomir Radomir 125 Muška Blrc 0:24:25 04:53 Finished
37 2 Marija Subotić 2 Ženska Routing 0:24:30 04:54 Finished
38 36 Miloš Lolić 114 Muška Banja Luka Maraton 0:24:33 04:55 Finished
39 37 Miloš Relić 87 Muška BK Challenge 0:24:48 04:58 Finished
40 38 Nenad Kalas 8 Muška 0:24:51 04:58 Finished
41 39 Danijel Šarić 124 Muška ART Zotović 0:24:53 04:59 Finished
42 40 Marko Miletić 11 Muška KBV Derventa 0:24:59 05:00 Finished
43 41 Danijel Dojcinovic 92 Muška Samostalni Trkac 0:25:04 05:01 Finished
44 42 Željo Bošnjak 94 Muška Ind 0:25:06 05:01 Finished
45 43 Tomislav Kljajic 74 Muška RTK Doboj 0:25:10 05:02 Finished
46 44 Saša Popović 16 Muška KBV Derventa 0:25:11 05:02 Finished
47 3 Kristina Podvorac 75 Ženska BLRC 0:25:16 05:03 Finished
48 4 Milijana Zunic 12 Ženska KBV Derventa 0:25:17 05:03 Finished
49 5 Jelena Stjepanović 48 Ženska Da 0:25:19 05:04 Finished
50 45 Dositej Šukalo 64 Muška 0:25:24 05:05 Finished
51 46 Aleksandar Stojnić 89 Muška BK "Challenge" 0:25:42 05:08 Finished
52 47 Luka Rauš 138 Muška 0:25:43 05:09 Finished
53 48 Luka Bastasic 52 Muška Tarahumare 0:25:50 05:10 Finished
54 49 Milan Kutic 58 Muška 0:25:52 05:10 Finished
55 50 Nikola Đurić 13 Muška KBV Derventa 0:25:52 05:10 Finished
56 6 Marina Kovačević 55 Ženska 0:25:59 05:12 Finished
57 51 Mirko Vujinovic 54 Muška 0:25:59 05:12 Finished
58 52 Željko Petrović 42 Muška Studena Gora 0:26:07 05:13 Finished
59 53 Dalibor Dragomirovic 49 Muška 0:26:09 05:14 Finished
60 54 Dejan Blagojević 25 Muška 0:26:09 05:14 Finished
61 55 Milan Puzic 119 Muška 0:26:26 05:17 Finished
62 7 Milana Adamović 72 Ženska 0:26:35 05:19 Finished
63 56 Nenad Bunčić 26 Muška 0:26:46 05:21 Finished
64 57 Boris Aljetić 142 Muška 0:26:47 05:21 Finished
65 58 Vanja Talić 136 Muška 0:26:49 05:22 Finished
66 8 Dragana Roljić 137 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:26:53 05:23 Finished
67 59 Čedomir Radulović 135 Muška Tarahumare 0:26:57 05:23 Finished
68 60 Vuk Martic 51 Muška Tarahumare 0:26:58 05:24 Finished
69 9 Anja Trtić 100 Ženska 0:27:05 05:25 Finished
70 61 Gvozden Zolak 130 Muška 0:27:06 05:25 Finished
71 62 Goran Puškar 085 Muška 0:27:09 05:26 Finished
72 10 Jelena Mićić 28 Ženska Tabata Ugljevik 0:27:32 05:30 Finished
73 63 Goran Martić 50 Muška Tarahumare 0:27:34 05:31 Finished
74 64 Predrag Stojanović 106 Muška ART Zotović - Banja LUKA 0:27:41 05:32 Finished
75 65 Miloš Kondić 33 Muška 0:27:42 05:32 Finished
76 11 Marija Praća 095 Ženska 0:27:52 05:34 Finished
77 12 Milana Todorovic 128 Ženska 0:27:54 05:35 Finished
78 66 Novica Žarić 73 Muška RTK Doboj 0:28:19 05:40 Finished
79 67 Željko Arambašić 113 Muška 0:28:25 05:41 Finished
80 68 Zoran Tešanović 112 Muška 0:29:07 05:49 Finished
81 69 Siniša Nikolić 14 Muška KBV Derventa 0:29:12 05:50 Finished
82 70 Zoran Šobot 69 Muška RTK "Drvar" 0:29:19 05:52 Finished
83 71 Željko Mihaljčić 143 Muška 0:29:22 05:52 Finished
84 72 Rifet Ćehić 152 Muška AK "Bihać" 0:29:44 05:57 Finished
85 73 Pavle Stojnić 105 Muška BK "Challenge" 0:29:47 05:57 Finished
86 13 Maja Aleksic 41 Ženska 0:29:49 05:58 Finished
87 74 Miroslav Knežević 116 Muška 0:30:17 06:03 Finished
88 14 Veronika Drittenpreis 15 Ženska KBV Derventa 0:30:24 06:05 Finished
89 15 Nikolina Latinović 1 Ženska 0:30:47 06:09 Finished
90 16 Anastazija Stojnic 88 Ženska 0:30:54 06:11 Finished
91 17 Branka Blagojević 5 Ženska Fitnes Klub In Shape 0:31:08 06:14 Finished
92 75 Dragana Koprena 3 Muška 0:31:09 06:14 Finished
93 18 Tea Trifković 4 Ženska In Shape 0:31:11 06:14 Finished
94 76 Aleksandar Nenadić 38 Muška BLRC 0:31:17 06:15 Finished
95 19 Dijana Nenadić 37 Ženska BLRC 0:31:17 06:15 Finished
96 20 Dragana Oro 10 Ženska KBV Derventa 0:31:20 06:16 Finished
97 77 Miloš Blagojević 158 Muška 0:31:28 06:18 Finished
98 78 Branko Ivankovic 65 Muška Ibis-gmb 0:31:37 06:19 Finished
99 79 Đorđe Petrović 82 Muška BLRC 0:31:46 06:21 Finished
100 21 Sanja Kaurin 40 Ženska Fitness Club Body Factory 0:31:50 06:22 Finished
101 22 Andjela Segrt 97 Ženska Fitness Club Body Factory 0:31:51 06:22 Finished
102 80 Dobrica Petrović 81 Muška BLRC 0:32:00 06:24 Finished
103 81 Semir Džizić 46 Muška 0:32:22 06:28 Finished
104 23 Luna Filipović 061 Ženska 0:32:27 06:29 Finished
105 24 ivana Valentić 062 Ženska 0:32:29 06:30 Finished
106 25 Milena Stojnić 99 Ženska Guze 0:32:29 06:30 Finished
107 82 Sergej Skrbic 70 Muška BLRC 0:32:35 06:31 Finished
108 83 Armin Avdić 120 Muška 0:32:38 06:32 Finished
109 26 Nikolina Knežević 32 Ženska 0:32:52 06:34 Finished
110 27 Alma Pilav 21 Ženska Trcanje I To 0:32:59 06:36 Finished
111 28 Vanda Marković-Peković 98 Ženska 0:33:27 06:41 Finished
112 29 Nevena Šarić 109 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:33:46 06:45 Finished
113 84 Omer Skopljak 121 Muška 0:33:48 06:46 Finished
114 30 Snježana Milovanović 60 Ženska 0:33:49 06:46 Finished
115 31 Irena Hasanbašić 111 Ženska 0:33:50 06:46 Finished
116 85 Igor Peković 155 Muška 0:33:55 06:47 Finished
117 32 Mirela Galic 7 Ženska Trcanje I To 0:34:02 06:48 Finished
118 33 Danijela Knezevic 126 Ženska 0:34:03 06:49 Finished
119 34 Ana Knežević 127 Ženska 0:34:04 06:49 Finished
120 35 Ljiljana Ćulum 107 Ženska 0:34:04 06:49 Finished
121 36 Milica Kremenović 23 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:34:11 06:50 Finished
122 37 Tamara Šikanić 71 Ženska Solo 0:34:12 06:50 Finished
123 86 Viktor Vjattović 147 Muška 0:34:22 06:52 Finished
124 38 Nataša Latinović 66 Ženska 0:34:35 06:55 Finished
125 39 Bojana Radić 063 Ženska 0:34:49 06:58 Finished
126 87 Filip Skrbic 68 Muška BLRC 0:34:54 06:59 Finished
127 40 Milka Skrbic 67 Ženska BLRC 0:35:06 07:01 Finished
128 41 Jadranka Lukic 132 Ženska BLRC 0:35:32 07:06 Finished
129 42 Zeljka Mihaljcic Maric 36 Ženska 0:36:21 07:16 Finished
130 43 Iskra Vujatović 144 Ženska 0:37:04 07:25 Finished
131 44 Vesna Stajcic 43 Ženska Blrc 0:37:33 07:31 Finished
132 88 Goran Lopatić 154 Muška 0:37:42 07:32 Finished
133 89 Mihajlo Lopatić 157 Muška 0:37:43 07:33 Finished
134 90 Sinisa Brkovic 93 Muška Trčanje I To 0:38:47 07:45 Finished
135 45 Sofija Mačkić 150 Ženska 0:39:58 08:00 Finished
136 46 Vesna Radulj 151 Ženska 0:39:58 08:00 Finished
137 47 Biljana Latinović 149 Ženska 0:40:07 08:01 Finished
138 91 Zoran Lotinja 45 Muška 0:40:17 08:03 Finished
139 48 Mirjana Borjanić 39 Ženska ART Zotović 0:40:43 08:09 Finished
140 49 Dražena Tešanović 148 Ženska 0:40:49 08:10 Finished
141 50 Dražana Šegrt 22 Ženska 0:40:58 08:12 Finished
142 92 Goran Veselinović 110 Muška 0:41:13 08:15 Finished
143 51 Ljiljana Mrđa Kulundžija 117 Ženska 0:42:03 08:25 Finished
144 93 Vladan Gnjatović 104 Muška 0:42:32 08:30 Finished
145 52 Tatjana Guzijan 103 Ženska Guze 0:42:33 08:31 Finished
146 53 Dragana Guzijan 101 Ženska Guze 0:42:34 08:31 Finished
147 54 Tijana Klinbaher 102 Ženska 0:42:35 08:31 Finished
148 55 Vinka Gvozdenovic 108 Ženska Vule 0:42:41 08:32 Finished
149 94 Sergej Milinovic 90 Muška 0:45:51 09:10 Finished
150 95 Igor Cvetković 91 Muška BK Challenge 0:46:58 09:24 Finished
151 96 Slavoljub Bjelajac 86 Muška BK "Challenge" 0:47:01 09:24 Finished
152 97 Zlatan Alagić 122 Muška 0:47:07 09:25 Finished
153 56 Gabrijela Vujatović 139 Ženska 0:47:15 09:27 Finished
154 57 Biljana Kovačević 118 Ženska IND 0:50:01 10:00 Finished
155 98 Uroš Pajčin 153 Muška 0:55:53 11:11 Finished
156 58 Katarina Simić 146 Ženska 0:21:46 04:21 DISQ
157 59 Maja Dubravac 145 Ženska 0:21:50 04:22 DISQ
158 99 Boris Basta 115 Muška 0:14:28 02:54 DNS
159 100 Nedjo Marković 027 Muška 0:15:46 03:09 DNS
160 60 Dajana Žugić 133 Ženska BK Challenge 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
161 61 Dijana Kojić 44 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
162 101 Aleksandar Mijatovic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
163 102 Aleksandar Strinić Muška KJV 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
164 62 Aleksandra Banovic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
165 103 Amel Ahmečković Muška ARK ADA 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
166 63 Ana Knezevic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
167 64 Anja Vasilić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
168 65 Biljana Miljević Ženska ART Zotović 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
169 104 Boban Kaludjer Muška LGBT 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
170 66 Bojana Đukić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
171 67 Dajana Janjetović Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
172 68 Dajana Popović Ženska DJ 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
173 105 Damir Kovčić Muška Ne 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
174 106 Daniela Draškovic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
175 69 Danijela Milošević Ženska KBV Derventa 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
176 70 Danijela Vasić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
177 107 Dario Pajić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
178 108 Darko Stanivuković Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
179 109 Davor Gajić Muška ART Zotović 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
180 110 Davor Kokić Muška - 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
181 71 Dejana Spasojevic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
182 72 Dijana Škorić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
183 111 Djordje Antesevic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
184 73 Dragana Jelic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
185 74 Dragana Vasilic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
186 75 Dragoslava Balta Ženska ART Zotović 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
187 76 Dražana Tešanović Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
188 77 Dražena Lakić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
189 112 Edin Pašić Muška Vogošća 5K 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
190 113 Edis Kešetovic Muška ARK "Silver Arrow" Srebrenik 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
191 114 Gabriel Kesić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
192 115 Goran Katanic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
193 116 Ivan Kojadinović Muška ART Zotović 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
194 117 Ivan Stjepanović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
195 118 Jasmin Alisic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
196 78 Jelena Simić Ženska DJ 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
197 119 Jugoslav Jovicic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
198 120 Jusuf Keran Muška ARK ADA 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
199 121 Kenan Kanurić Muška BURT 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
200 79 Klingbacher Tijana Ženska Guze 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
201 80 Ljiljana Ćulum Ženska Mtt 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
202 81 Magdalena Katana Ženska Ak "Prnjavor "" Prnjavor 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
203 82 Maja Cavic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
204 83 Maja Vidović Ženska Klub Istoričara Posavina 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
205 122 Marco Drittenpreis Muška KBV Derventa 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
206 84 Marija Zec Ženska ART Zotović 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
207 123 Marko Ivanović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
208 124 Marko Simakovic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
209 125 Milan Kosić Muška AK Marathon Brčko 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
210 126 Milan Spasojevic Muška Ak Marathon Brcko 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
211 85 Milica Sikic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
212 86 Milica Sukalo Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
213 127 Miloš Obradović Muška Teledirekt 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
214 128 Miloš Šobić Muška Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
215 129 Mladen Ćeran Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
216 130 Mladen Skrbic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
217 87 Nataša Novak Ženska Taekwondo Klub "Sokol" 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
218 88 Nataša Radišković Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
219 89 Nataša Stanković Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
220 131 Nebojsa Zecic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
221 132 Nemanja Stojčić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
222 133 Nenad Blaženović Muška KJV 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
223 90 Nina Kovačević Ženska Tito 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
224 134 Pravomir Skrbic Muška BLRC 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
225 135 Radislav Stojaković Muška Rekreativni Trkački Klub Doboj 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
226 136 Salko Hodzic Muška Ak-maratonac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
227 91 Sanda Skenderija Ženska BLRC 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
228 92 Sanja Jovicic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
229 93 Sara Božić Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
230 137 Sasa Gostić Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
231 138 Saša Kuzmanović Muška KBV Derventa 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
232 139 Saša Popović Muška DJ 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
233 140 Seldin Keran Muška ARK ADA 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
234 141 Slaven Kuzmić Muška Tarahumare 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
235 142 Slobodan Maksimovic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
236 143 Šobić Mološ Muška Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
237 144 Srđan Erak Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
238 145 Stefan Đurić Muška Taekwondo Klub "Sokol" 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
239 146 Strahinja Šukalo Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
240 94 Tea Borjanic Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
241 147 Vaso Kuzmanović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
242 148 Vedran Maksimović Muška BK Stanari 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
243 149 Velibor Radulović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
244 95 Vesna Luburic Ženska BLRC 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
245 150 Vjekoslav Cavic Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
246 151 Vladimir Maksimović Muška 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
247 152 Đemail Kurić Muška ARK ADA 0:00:00 00:00 Registered