Početak događaja: 26.12.2021. 11:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 01.07.2022. 09:10:15
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Milos Klindo 48 MUŠKA ARK Gradiska 03:36 0:17:58 Finished
2 2 Haasin Karajić 87 MUŠKA AK Krajišnik 03:36 0:17:59 Finished
3 1 Jasmin Alisic 104 30-40 M Ak.sana 03:40 0:18:21 Finished
4 2 Đulaga Trejic 59 30-40 M BURT 03:42 0:18:32 Finished
5 3 Sanel Kasic 121 30-40 M AK Bihac 03:47 0:18:54 Finished
6 6 Asmir Jašarević 62 MUŠKA 03:48 0:18:58 Finished
7 1 Sanel Kurtaguc 42 40-50 M BURT 03:49 0:19:07 Finished
8 4 Edin Okanovic 120 30-40 M AK Bihac 03:53 0:19:24 Finished
9 5 Saudi Nuhanović 5 30-40 M 03:58 0:19:48 Finished
10 6 Irvin Hušić 148 30-40 M 03:58 0:19:49 Finished
11 7 Amir Muminovic 101 30-40 M 03:58 0:19:52 Finished
12 12 Alija Zaimović 128 MUŠKA 04:02 0:20:08 Finished
13 13 Emil Čavkić 99 MUŠKA 04:02 0:20:08 Finished
14 8 Nedim Alagić 126 30-40 M 04:04 0:20:20 Finished
15 15 Ivan Franjić 80 MUŠKA 04:04 0:20:22 Finished
16 9 Kadija Talic 147 30-40 M Judo Team Una 04:04 0:20:22 Finished
17 10 Amar Ćehajić 56 30-40 M Ind. 04:06 0:20:28 Finished
18 18 Emir Delić 125 MUŠKA 04:06 0:20:29 Finished
19 19 Amil Zaimović 129 MUŠKA 04:08 0:20:41 Finished
20 1 Emir Jakupović 68 50-60 M IPA Istra 04:09 0:20:44 Finished
21 2 Amir Džigumović 7 40-50 M Sportsko društvo "Ultra" Bihać 04:10 0:20:51 Finished
22 3 Aleksandar Raca 18 40-50 M ARK Gradiska 04:10 0:20:52 Finished
23 23 Anes Ćehajić 50 MUŠKA Daj Krug 04:13 0:21:07 Finished
24 2 Himzo Šabić 3000 50-60 M AK Bihać 04:15 0:21:13 Finished
25 11 Amir Kurjaković 145 30-40 M Ind. 04:15 0:21:14 Finished
26 26 Sulejman Zilic 49 MUŠKA ARK Gradiska 04:15 0:21:14 Finished
27 12 Irnes Keskinović 15 30-40 M SD Ultra Bihać 04:15 0:21:15 Finished
28 28 Senaid Veladžić 20 MUŠKA Erminini Labudovi 04:24 0:21:58 Finished
29 29 Hannan Brkic 51 MUŠKA 04:24 0:21:59 Finished
30 13 Enes Ibrahimagic 117 30-40 M AK Bihać 04:26 0:22:11 Finished
31 4 Ifet Dervic 24 40-50 M Planinar 04:27 0:22:14 Finished
32 5 Sadet Causevic 58 40-50 M BURT 04:28 0:22:18 Finished
33 33 Hazer Emrić 17 MUŠKA 04:28 0:22:20 Finished
34 6 Denis Džajić 85 40-50 M AK Svijetlost 04:29 0:22:23 Finished
35 7 Rifet Ciric 54 40-50 M Ne 04:29 0:22:23 Finished
36 36 Samir Halilagić 60 MUŠKA Tkd Bela Krajina 04:29 0:22:27 Finished
37 1 Emina Ćehajić Gradinović 55 ŽENSKA Individualka/rekreativka 04:30 0:22:28 Finished
38 37 Dinko Keserović 71 MUŠKA 04:31 0:22:35 Finished
39 8 Ismar Bahić 138 40-50 M Individualac 04:32 0:22:38 Finished
40 9 Elvir Rekic 119 40-50 M A.K Bihac 04:32 0:22:41 Finished
41 1 Tena Sakar Vukić 84 30-40 Ž AK Sljeme 04:33 0:22:46 Finished
42 10 Haris Husanovic 130 40-50 M GSS Bihac 04:35 0:22:53 Finished
43 14 Karlo Jularić 86 30-40 M SD Ultra Bihać 04:35 0:22:53 Finished
44 11 Anel Ramić 8 40-50 M SD Ultra Bihać 04:35 0:22:55 Finished
45 2 Tihana Ibrahimpašić 12 30-40 Ž SD Ultra 04:37 0:23:05 Finished
46 12 Eldar Osmančević 134 40-50 M BURT 04:37 0:23:06 Finished
47 15 Mihajlo Samardžija 96 30-40 M Body Tune Group 04:41 0:23:24 Finished
48 1 Midhat Kurtović 66 60+ M Ind 04:42 0:23:31 Finished
49 1 Marija Bahić 137 40-50 Ž Individualka 04:43 0:23:37 Finished
50 46 Petar Adamović 151 MUŠKA AK Sloboda 04:48 0:24:00 Finished
51 2 Zdravko Barić 45 60+ M BURT 04:49 0:24:06 Finished
52 48 Tahir Brkić 132 MUŠKA 04:51 0:24:14 Finished
53 13 Elvis Cejvanovic 61 40-50 M 04:51 0:24:17 Finished
54 16 Dejan Blagojević 91 30-40 M AK Sloboda 04:58 0:24:50 Finished
55 51 Amar Alagić 70 MUŠKA 04:59 0:24:53 Finished
56 17 Adis Jusić 4 30-40 M A.K. Bihać 05:00 0:25:00 Finished
57 3 Aida Muminovic 19 30-40 Ž 05:00 0:25:01 Finished
58 6 Eludeila Pivić 149 ŽENSKA 05:01 0:25:03 Finished
59 14 Alen Babača 135 40-50 M Jasenice 05:01 0:25:04 Finished
60 15 Denis Čavkić 98 40-50 M 05:02 0:25:09 Finished
61 55 Dino Degirmendžić 141 MUŠKA Rekreativac 05:04 0:25:21 Finished
62 7 Adisa Gradinović Degirmendžić 144 ŽENSKA Rekreativac 05:04 0:25:22 Finished
63 56 Ajnis Lipović 30 MUŠKA KES "Limit" / GSS Stanica Bihać 05:05 0:25:25 Finished
64 57 Ismar Kasić 35 MUŠKA Kes "Limit" / GSS Stanica Bihać 05:05 0:25:26 Finished
65 16 Asmir Islamović 118 40-50 M AK Bihać 05:05 0:25:27 Finished
66 18 Alan Sakic 65 30-40 M 05:06 0:25:32 Finished
67 60 Sanel Nuhanovic 139 MUŠKA 05:06 0:25:32 Finished
68 2 Tereza Vuković 1 40-50 Ž Jastreb99 05:07 0:25:36 Finished
69 17 Amir Basanovic 41 40-50 M Limit/gss Bihac 05:08 0:25:38 Finished
70 62 Osman Makić 25 MUŠKA 05:08 0:25:39 Finished
71 63 Jusuf Topić 73 MUŠKA Erminini Labudovi 05:09 0:25:43 Finished
72 64 Vedad Hajdarević 21 MUŠKA Erminini Labudovi 05:09 0:25:44 Finished
73 3 Miroslav, Miki Vranješ 82 60+ M Ak Sloboda N. Grad 05:09 0:25:46 Finished
74 19 Adnan Čavkić 43 30-40 M RBK Japodi 05:12 0:25:59 Finished
75 67 Aris Kulenovic 146 MUŠKA 05:13 0:26:06 Finished
76 68 Amar Vojić 47 MUŠKA T.k. Una- Gem 05:15 0:26:14 Finished
77 69 Nedim Mahmuljin 22 MUŠKA 05:18 0:26:30 Finished
78 20 Ajdin Stranjac 95 30-40 M 05:19 0:26:35 Finished
79 3 Dizdarević Jasmin 6 50-60 M AK Glina 05:20 0:26:42 Finished
80 18 Aladin Alagić 127 40-50 M 05:21 0:26:46 Finished
81 4 Lejla Dedic 9 30-40 Ž SD Ultra 05:23 0:26:55 Finished
82 19 Sedin Šišić 72 40-50 M Burt 05:23 0:26:57 Finished
83 5 Almira Šišić 74 30-40 Ž Burt 05:24 0:26:59 Finished
84 21 Seadin Badić 67 30-40 M Burt 05:26 0:27:09 Finished
85 75 Kenan Čavkić 44 MUŠKA RBK Japod 05:26 0:27:10 Finished
86 76 Muhammed Murtic 76 MUŠKA Erminini Labodovi 05:26 0:27:12 Finished
87 22 Radimir Dalmacija 89 30-40 M AK Sloboda 05:28 0:27:20 Finished
88 4 Fikret Alićajić 123 50-60 M BKC 05:31 0:27:34 Finished
89 23 Dado Džinić 88 30-40 M AK Sloboda 05:31 0:27:37 Finished
90 80 Emir Turalić 133 MUŠKA 05:37 0:28:04 Finished
91 6 Mia Midžić 106 30-40 Ž Individualno 05:38 0:28:08 Finished
92 20 Elvir Halilagić 131 40-50 M 05:40 0:28:18 Finished
93 82 Omer Dedic 116 MUŠKA AK Bihac 05:43 0:28:34 Finished
94 24 Zlatko Kličić 40 30-40 M GSS Stanica Bihać 05:45 0:28:47 Finished
95 25 Alen Beganovic 31 30-40 M GSS Stanica Bihać 05:46 0:28:48 Finished
96 1 Medina Arnautović 107 50-60 Ž Individualno 05:47 0:28:54 Finished
97 13 Anesa Hodžić 136 ŽENSKA 05:49 0:29:03 Finished
98 2 Branka Pavić 90 50-60 Ž AK Sloboda 05:51 0:29:16 Finished
99 15 Ajsa Amidžić 27 ŽENSKA SD Ultra Bihać 05:53 0:29:26 Finished
100 16 Ema Felic 78 ŽENSKA 05:55 0:29:35 Finished
101 5 Ermin Lipović 36 50-60 M KES Limit/ GSS Bihać 05:58 0:29:48 Finished
102 26 Adi Salihagic 29 30-40 M Gss Bihac 05:58 0:29:50 Finished
103 87 Ervin Galić 33 MUŠKA GSS Stanica Bihać 05:58 0:29:50 Finished
104 17 Haris Hodzič 103 ŽENSKA 06:00 0:30:00 Finished
105 18 Milena Zec 92 ŽENSKA AK Sloboda 06:00 0:30:01 Finished
106 21 Balić Aldin 105 40-50 M IND 06:01 0:30:03 Finished
107 7 Dijana Dedic 63 30-40 Ž 06:01 0:30:06 Finished
108 89 Aiša Ćoralić 158 MUŠKA 06:03 0:30:13 Finished
109 20 Irma Memagic 52 ŽENSKA 06:03 0:30:13 Finished
110 8 Orhana Ćoralić 159 30-40 Ž 06:03 0:30:15 Finished
111 27 Senedin Kurtović 142 30-40 M 06:05 0:30:26 Finished
112 22 Ajla Turnić 143 ŽENSKA 06:06 0:30:29 Finished
113 28 Rasim Mujagić 38 30-40 M GSS Stanica Bihać 06:09 0:30:46 Finished
114 4 Esad Begić 154 60+ M 06:11 0:30:53 Finished
115 5 Hasan Mulalić 156 60+ M 06:11 0:30:55 Finished
116 22 Sanel Pašić 155 40-50 M 06:12 0:30:58 Finished
117 23 Sara Selimagić 10 ŽENSKA Ultra 06:15 0:31:14 Finished
118 23 Elmedin Mehadžić 108 40-50 M 06:15 0:31:15 Finished
119 29 Admir Pečenković 100 30-40 M 06:16 0:31:19 Finished
120 30 Damir Rekić 124 30-40 M 06:25 0:32:03 Finished
121 98 Šemsudin Dizdarević 14 MUŠKA Burt 06:25 0:32:03 Finished
122 9 Amra Okugić 77 30-40 Ž Atletski Klub Bihać 06:25 0:32:04 Finished
123 25 Hana Hodžabegović 110 ŽENSKA AK Bihać 06:29 0:32:24 Finished
124 26 Džana Hodžabegović 111 ŽENSKA AK Bihać 06:29 0:32:25 Finished
125 3 Semira Žunić-Pivić 150 40-50 Ž IND 06:32 0:32:40 Finished
126 6 Esad Hozanović 153 60+ M 06:34 0:32:49 Finished
127 28 Amna Šabić 114 ŽENSKA AK Bihać 06:37 0:33:05 Finished
128 29 Aiša Hodžabegović 112 ŽENSKA AK Bihać 06:42 0:33:29 Finished
129 24 Enver Hodžabegović 109 40-50 M AK Bihać 06:42 0:33:31 Finished
130 10 Ina Kuburaš 34 30-40 Ž KES Limit/ GSS Bihać 06:45 0:33:45 Finished
131 101 Sulejman Midžić 28 MUŠKA GSS Stanica Bihać 06:45 0:33:45 Finished
132 4 Sanela Zećirević 39 40-50 Ž GSS Stanica Bihać 06:45 0:33:47 Finished
133 25 Edvin Pačić 37 40-50 M Kes Limit GSS Bihać 06:46 0:33:49 Finished
134 26 Ermin Ljubijankić 32 40-50 M Kes Limit GSS Bihać 06:46 0:33:49 Finished
135 3 Sabina Bišćević 57 50-60 Ž 06:47 0:33:55 Finished
136 11 Amra Muminovic 102 30-40 Ž 06:47 0:33:56 Finished
137 5 Aida Memagic 81 40-50 Ž 06:48 0:33:59 Finished
138 31 Zlatan Alagic 13 30-40 M #tito 07:13 0:36:05 Finished
139 12 Alma Ramic 3 30-40 Ž 07:24 0:37:02 Finished
140 7 Ćehić Rifet 53 60+ M AK Maratonac Cazin 07:26 0:37:08 Finished
141 106 Enes Harbaš 75 MUŠKA Akali Mains 07:34 0:37:52 Finished
142 107 Hadis Mujakić 79 MUŠKA Akali Mains 07:34 0:37:52 Finished
143 36 Naila Dizdarevic 64 ŽENSKA 07:37 0:38:04 Finished
144 6 Danijela Omerzel 46 40-50 Ž 07:52 0:39:18 Finished
145 32 Amir Abdihodžić 2 30-40 M SD Ultra Bihać 08:45 0:43:45 Finished
146 27 Saša Smiljanić 11 40-50 M SD Ultra 08:47 0:43:54 Finished
147 13 Ana Šatara 26 30-40 Ž 08:48 0:43:58 Finished
148 33 Admir Golic 30-40 M SD Ultra 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
149 111 Ahmed Podić 157 MUŠKA 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
150 7 Ajisa Freudenberg 16 40-50 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
151 112 Aldin Rekanović 140 MUŠKA 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
152 113 Almir Mujadzic MUŠKA SD Ultra 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
153 14 Božana Džigumović 69 30-40 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
154 28 Damir Topić 40-50 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
155 6 Mato Pauković 23 50-60 M URT NEXE TEAM Našice 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
156 15 Mirela Badić 83 30-40 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
157 4 Renata Mulić 122 50-60 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
158 116 Samir Halilagić 97 MUŠKA 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
159 29 Saša Milić 93 40-50 M Ak Sloboda 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
160 30 Zlatan Delić 40-50 M SD Ultra Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
161 34 Zoran Miljatović 94 30-40 M Ak Sloboda 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
162 120 Adijan Arapovic MUŠKA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
163 121 Adnan Mešić MUŠKA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
164 122 Ahmed Okanovic MUŠKA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
165 31 Aldin Balić 40-50 M Erminini Labudovi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
166 7 Alicajic Fikret 50-60 M BKC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
167 43 Amina Hodzic ŽENSKA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
168 8 Anela Bakija 40-50 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
169 125 Armin Goretic MUŠKA Rekreativac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
170 9 Biljana Karan 40-50 Ž Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
171 35 Boris Krmpotic 30-40 M Debeli 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
172 36 Dario Špehar 30-40 M AK Plitvice 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
173 32 Denijal Zulic 40-50 M GSS Stanica Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
174 33 Dragan Šipka 40-50 M Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
175 16 Edvina Ibradzic 30-40 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
176 130 Haris Hodžić MUŠKA Erminini Labudovi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
177 131 Hazer Emric MUŠKA RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
178 132 Irfan Baković MUŠKA Erminini Labudovi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
179 133 Ismar Hambelić MUŠKA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
180 8 Ismet Abdihodžić 60+ M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
181 135 Ivan Franjic MUŠKA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
182 136 Kemal Mešić MUŠKA Erminini Labudovi 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
183 17 Lejla Hadzikadunic 30-40 Ž Burt 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
184 5 Manja Tahirivic 50-60 Ž Ultra 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
185 37 Mehrudim Sljivar 30-40 M Sana M&E 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
186 34 Nedzad Halilovic 40-50 M AK Svijetlost 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
187 38 Said Midzic 30-40 M Individulano 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
188 140 Sandi Salkić MUŠKA 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
189 35 Sanel Kurtagic 40-50 M BURT 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
190 8 Suad Alagic 50-60 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
191 143 Sulic Ibrahim MUŠKA Bez Tima 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
192 6 Zinaida Abdihodžić 50-60 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered