Početak događaja: 04.07.2021. 17:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 27.10.2021. 14:29:16
Gen Kat Kategorija Vrijeme
1 1 Miloš Popović 87 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 0:16:43 Finished
2 2 Branislav Ćelić 110 Muška 0:16:48 Finished
3 3 Milan Kosic 83 Muška 0:17:07 Finished
4 4 Siniša Marčetić 59 Muška 0:18:07 Finished
5 1 Lucia Kimani 65 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:18:52 Finished
6 5 Igor Mitrovic 44 Muška Ak Banja Luka 0:18:53 Finished
7 6 Boriša Lukač 93 Muška - 0:19:25 Finished
8 7 Jovan Mičić 54 Muška 0:19:38 Finished
9 8 Vanja Dardić 96 Muška BLRC 0:19:49 Finished
10 2 Sanda Skenderija 71 Ženska BLRC 0:19:58 Finished
11 3 Snježana Pisarić 46 Ženska BLRC 0:20:03 Finished
12 9 Milan Kutic 88 Muška 0:20:29 Finished
13 4 Jelena Kosić 51 Ženska AK Banja Luka 0:20:51 Finished
14 10 Janko Đukić 74 Muška BLRC 0:20:57 Finished
15 11 Radomir Mirkovic 48 Muška Blrc 0:21:00 Finished
16 12 Danijel Šarić 62 Muška 0:21:29 Finished
17 13 Dejan Blagojević 94 Muška 0:21:50 Finished
18 14 Bojan Kresojević 64 Muška 0:22:31 Finished
19 5 Dragana Roljic 69 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:22:54 Finished
20 15 Zoran Sobot 61 Muška 0:23:15 Finished
21 16 Danijel Dojcinovic 7 Muška 0:23:23 Finished
22 17 Goran Martić 53 Muška 0:23:38 Finished
23 6 Biljana Miljević 66 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:23:47 Finished
24 18 Čedomir Radulović 79 Muška BLRC 0:23:55 Finished
25 19 Bojan Stojnić 60 Muška 0:23:56 Finished
26 20 Strahinja Šukalo 50 Muška 0:23:57 Finished
27 21 Mladen Ćeran 84 Muška 0:24:06 Finished
28 22 Nenad Milekić 97 Muška BLRC 0:24:10 Finished
29 23 Nenad Bunčić 85 Muška 0:24:11 Finished
30 24 Miloš Grujić 47 Muška AKI Banja Luka. Tadijina Grupa. 0:24:24 Finished
31 7 Katarina Cvjetić 58 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:25:35 Finished
32 25 Aleksandar Marceta 72 Muška 0:26:11 Finished
33 26 Milenko Burić 75 Muška 0:26:11 Finished
34 27 Siniša Brković 56 Muška RC Lucia Kimani 0:26:57 Finished
35 28 Miloš Lolić 92 Muška - 0:27:02 Finished
36 29 Darko Simicevic 42 Muška 0:27:39 Finished
37 8 Natasa Stankovic 73 Ženska Samostalni Trkac 0:27:53 Finished
38 30 Miladin Dragojević 55 Muška 0:27:54 Finished
39 9 Ljiljana Čulum 100 Ženska Habanera 0:28:27 Finished
40 10 Dubravka Ivanić 98 Ženska 0:28:51 Finished
41 31 Jovan Stojanovic 105 Muška 0:28:51 Finished
42 32 Žarko Novaković 99 Muška 0:28:52 Finished
43 33 Goran Drobnjak 77 Muška 0:29:05 Finished
44 34 Dejan Vesic 95 Muška 0:29:11 Finished
45 11 Ana Đorđević 67 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:29:49 Finished
46 12 Maja krajnović Krajnović 57 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:29:51 Finished
47 13 Nataša Simićević 82 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:29:53 Finished
48 35 Dalibor Vrhovac 45 Muška 0:30:43 Finished
49 14 Milica Kremenovic 80 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:31:14 Finished
50 36 Aleksandra Jović 68 Muška RC Lucia Kimani 0:31:18 Finished
51 15 Aleksandra Čolić 43 Ženska 0:32:03 Finished
52 37 Zoran Lotinja 86 Muška 0:32:43 Finished
53 16 Aleksandra Kutic 102 Ženska 0:32:51 Finished
54 17 LJiljana Miljkovic 49 Ženska 0:32:52 Finished
55 18 Nina Čović 108 Ženska 0:32:55 Finished
56 38 Dragan Berak 109 Muška 0:32:56 Finished
57 19 Nina Kovačević 63 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:33:05 Finished
58 20 Alma Pilav 106 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:33:09 Finished
59 21 Mirela Galic 107 Ženska RC Lucy Kimani 0:33:10 Finished
60 22 LJiljana Mrdja 91 Ženska 0:34:35 Finished
61 39 Natasa Novakovic 103 Muška - 0:34:50 Finished
62 23 Milena Radinković 89 Ženska BLRC 0:34:51 Finished
63 40 Radoš Vuković 104 Muška . 0:34:52 Finished
64 24 Mirjana Borjanic 81 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:35:16 Finished
65 25 Dragana Zec 76 Ženska 0:36:33 Finished
66 26 Biljana Radulović 78 Ženska BLRC 0:36:58 Finished
67 27 Senada Arnautović 52 Ženska 0:36:58 Finished
68 28 Jadranka Lukic 90 Ženska Running Banja Luka 0:37:06 Finished
69 29 Milana Mišić 101 Ženska 0:39:56 Finished
70 41 Marko Stjepanovic 70 Muška Individualac 0:46:25 Finished
71 30 Aleksandra Mijatovic Ženska 0:00:00 Registered
72 42 Darko Vukomanović Muška ARK Gradiška 0:00:00 Registered
73 31 Dijana Blažić Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:00:00 Registered
74 43 Dragan Kesic Muška 0:00:00 Registered
75 32 Draženka Panić Ženska 0:00:00 Registered
76 44 Duško Stojaković Muška 0:00:00 Registered
77 45 Gvozden Zolak Muška 0:00:00 Registered
78 46 Milan Bartolic Muška Tropik 0:00:00 Registered
79 33 Milena Đukić Jovičić Ženska 0:00:00 Registered
80 47 Miloš Popović Muška AK Marathon Brčko 0:00:00 Registered
81 48 Nikola Peric Muška Krajina 0:00:00 Registered
82 49 Sanja Jovičić Muška RC Lucija Kimani 0:00:00 Registered
83 50 Sinisa Peric Muška Megalodon 0:00:00 Registered
84 51 Slobodan(maxo) Maksimovic Muška 0:00:00 Registered
85 34 Tanja Mirković Ženska Rc Lucia Kimani 0:00:00 Registered
86 52 Velibor Čičković Muška 0:00:00 Registered
87 35 Željka Čulić Ženska 0:00:00 Registered
88 36 Zeljka Mihaljcic Maric Ženska 0:00:00 Registered
89 53 Đoko Bursać Muška GB3 Timing 0:00:00 Registered