Početak događaja: 24.10.2021. 14:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 03.12.2021. 02:42:57
Gen Kat Kategorija Vrijeme Tempo Sertifikat
1 1 Mirko Mauna 074 Muška 0:15:44 03:09 Finished
2 2 Mlađen Samardžić 003 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 0:15:50 03:10 Finished
3 3 Zarko Jovanovic 066 Muška 0:16:54 03:23 Finished
4 4 Djordje Ceric 001 Muška Rekreativac 0:17:22 03:28 Finished
5 5 Branislav Ćelić 038 Muška Blrc 0:17:46 03:33 Finished
6 6 Milos Klindo 052 Muška ARK Gradiska 0:18:41 03:44 Finished
7 1 Lucia Kimani 006 Ženska Rc Lucia Kimani 0:19:11 03:50 Finished
8 7 Milan Spasojevic 060 Muška BLRC 0:20:02 04:00 Finished
9 8 Dario Veselinović 078 Muška 0:20:13 04:03 Finished
10 9 Mahir Šabić 029 Muška 0:20:30 04:06 Finished
11 10 Aleksandar Raca 039 Muška Ark Gradiska 0:20:32 04:06 Finished
12 11 Aleksandar Plavšić 065 Muška BLRC 0:21:52 04:22 Finished
13 12 Dragan Tovilovic 021 Muška RTK Doboj 0:22:12 04:26 Finished
14 13 Goran Katanic 033 Muška 0:22:37 04:31 Finished
15 14 Goran Kacar 019 Muška Brod 0:22:40 04:32 Finished
16 15 Milan Vučenović 043 Muška Cerex Running Team 0:22:40 04:32 Finished
17 2 Mišel Vrhovac 042 Ženska Mis Fitness 0:22:52 04:34 Finished
18 16 Nemanja Vasic 073 Muška 0:23:29 04:42 Finished
19 17 Edin Brigić 076 Muška 0:23:36 04:43 Finished
20 18 Dario Zečević 075 Muška 0:23:37 04:43 Finished
21 19 Boško Bijelonić 048 Muška Cerex Running Team 0:23:47 04:45 Finished
22 20 Mirnes Mehmedovic 053 Muška Silver Arrows 0:23:54 04:47 Finished
23 21 Ernad Bajrektar 054 Muška Silver Arrows Srebrenik 0:23:55 04:47 Finished
24 22 Dalibor Jovicic 114 Muška 0:24:04 04:49 Finished
25 3 Biljana Bursac 113 Ženska 0:24:05 04:49 Finished
26 23 Nemanja Prodanovic 062 Muška 0:24:24 04:53 Finished
27 24 Nebojša Kljunić 041 Muška Cerex Running Team 0:24:33 04:55 Finished
28 4 Božana Dugić 031 Ženska 0:24:52 04:58 Finished
29 25 Tomislav Kljajic 022 Muška Rekreativni Trkački Klub Doboj 0:25:47 05:09 Finished
30 26 Marinko Zubić 023 Muška Individualno 0:25:55 05:11 Finished
31 27 Branislav Petrusic 012 Muška 0:26:10 05:14 Finished
32 28 Mirsad Busatlic 058 Muška Amater 0:26:44 05:21 Finished
33 29 Dejan Tadić 079 Muška 0:26:51 05:22 Finished
34 5 Milena Đukić Jovičić 072 Ženska / 0:27:12 05:26 Finished
35 30 Zlatko Ivanović 047 Muška Cerexrunningteam 0:27:30 05:30 Finished
36 31 Vedran Šimunović 032 Muška 0:27:31 05:30 Finished
37 6 Milijana Zunic 016 Ženska Individualno 0:28:16 05:39 Finished
38 7 Veronika Drittenpreis 027 Ženska 0:28:16 05:39 Finished
39 8 Dejana Spasojevic 059 Ženska BLRC 0:28:17 05:39 Finished
40 9 Lara Gajic 017 Ženska ARK Modrica 0:28:28 05:42 Finished
41 32 Branislav Lukovic 018 Muška Ark Modrica 0:28:29 05:42 Finished
42 10 Dragana Tomanic 064 Ženska Rekreativni Trkački Klub Doboj 0:28:34 05:43 Finished
43 33 Siniša Čerek 071 Muška SSU Prijatelji 0:28:37 05:43 Finished
44 11 Tanja Ascic 061 Ženska 0:28:44 05:45 Finished
45 34 Daniel Marcetic 080 Muška 0:29:06 05:49 Finished
46 35 Nandino Malešević 077 Muška 0:29:06 05:49 Finished
47 12 Alma Pilav 055 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:29:10 05:50 Finished
48 13 Biljana Mrđa 010 Ženska OI "Petar Kočić" 0:29:12 05:50 Finished
49 14 Mirela Galic 050 Ženska Rc Lucy Kumani 0:29:15 05:51 Finished
50 15 Aleksandra Jovic 051 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
51 16 Alma Hrnjić 011 Ženska AK Novi Grad Sarajevo 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
52 17 Amela Trožić 007 Ženska Ak Sana, Sanski Most 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
53 36 Antonio Đurčević 044 Muška Ak Žumberak 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
54 18 Biljana Kovacevic 067 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
55 19 Blagojevic Dusanic Ljiljana 070 Ženska Brod 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
56 37 Bojan Šukurma 056 Muška Running Alone 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
57 38 Bojan Vučković 035 Muška IND 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
58 20 Bojana Bjelas 005 Ženska AK Dinamo 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
59 39 Borislav Savic 045 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
60 40 Branislav Ćelić 046 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
61 41 Danilo Vasiljević 069 Muška ARK Modriča 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
62 42 Ibrahim Ramic 028 Muška Sarajevo Stari Grad 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
63 43 Jakov Andabak 024 Muška - 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
64 21 Jelena Gajić 049 Ženska Ak "Prnjavor" 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
65 44 Jevto Bosić 036 Muška IND 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
66 22 Jovana Vidović 068 Ženska ARK Modriča 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
67 45 Kristijan Stosic 063 Muška AK Vranjski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
68 46 Marino Kavka 013 Muška Ultramaraton Klub Mazator 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
69 47 Mihret Delić 015 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
70 48 Milan Kosić 040 Muška AK Maraton Brčko 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
71 23 Milica Kremenović 034 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
72 49 Mirnes Delić 014 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
73 50 Miroslav Tigar Spasić 026 Muška TRK Ozren Gora 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
74 51 Mirsad Okanovic 020 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
75 24 Mirsada Alic 057 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
76 25 Radmila Maksimovic 009 Ženska AK Šibenik 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
77 26 Sanja Jovicic 025 Ženska RC Lucija Kimani 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
78 52 Siniša Brković 030 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
79 53 Srđan Samardžić 004 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
80 27 Tatjana Bosić 037 Ženska IND 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
81 28 Tea Faber 008 Ženska AK Dubrovnik 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
82 54 Uros Gutić 002 Muška AK Sarajevo 0:00:00 00:00 DNS