Početak događaja: 20.09.2020. 09:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 12.05.2021. 23:04:47
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Bodovi Vreme
1 1 Oleg Galic 053 M 04:00 2.32 0:11:59 Finished
2 2 Davor Vidović 039 M Banja Luka Running Club 04:18 1.98 0:12:55 Finished
3 3 Vladimir Trbić 052 M Priroda I Sport 04:32 1.78 0:13:35 Finished
4 4 Milan Kosić 031 M AK Narathon Brčko 04:52 1.53 0:14:35 Finished
5 5 Milan Kutić 027 M 05:15 1.29 0:15:46 Finished
6 1 Lucia Kimani 022 Ž Ak Banja Luka 05:26 1.20 0:16:18 Finished
7 6 Jovan Mičić 016 M BLRC 05:30 1.17 0:16:30 Finished
8 7 Predrag Hrvaćanin 024 M 05:34 1.15 0:16:41 Finished
9 2 Sanda Skenderija 044 Ž 05:34 1.14 0:16:43 Finished
10 8 Gvozden Zolak 035 M 05:37 1.12 0:16:50 Finished
11 9 Mladen Stevandič 018 M RTK Doboj 05:38 1.11 0:16:54 Finished
12 3 Snježana Pisarić 026 Ž BLRC 05:44 1.08 0:17:11 Finished
13 10 Darko Milic 006 M Trcim Sam Za Sebe 05:47 1.06 0:17:20 Finished
14 11 Radomir Mirkovic 007 M BLRC 05:50 1.03 0:17:30 Finished
15 12 Djordje Cibic 060 M 06:15 0.89 0:18:45 Finished
16 13 Sinisa Peric 029 M SK Megalodon 06:16 0.89 0:18:47 Finished
17 14 Aleksandar Plavšić 028 M / 06:20 0.87 0:19:01 Finished
18 15 Aleksandar Raca 025 M Ark Gradiska 06:22 0.86 0:19:05 Finished
19 16 Marko Stjepanovic 032 M Solo 06:30 0.82 0:19:29 Finished
20 17 Danko Djuric 056 M 06:31 0.81 0:19:34 Finished
21 4 Katarina Cubrilo 020 Ž 06:45 0.76 0:20:14 Finished
22 5 Dragana Roljic 034 Ž Ak Banja Luka 06:46 0.75 0:20:19 Finished
23 18 Čedomir Radulović 043 M BLRC 06:47 0.75 0:20:22 Finished
24 19 Velibor Radulović 009 M 06:48 0.75 0:20:24 Finished
25 20 Miroslav,miki Vranješ 012 M Ak Sloboda Novi Grad 06:49 0.74 0:20:26 Finished
26 21 Boro Miljatović 023 M 07:01 0.70 0:21:03 Finished
27 22 Mladen Ćeran 041 M 07:01 0.70 0:21:03 Finished
28 23 Nenad Bunčić 042 M 07:01 0.70 0:21:03 Finished
29 24 Dusko Simic 054 M 07:10 0.67 0:21:30 Finished
30 25 Miodrag Jovanovic 036 M 07:14 0.65 0:21:42 Finished
31 6 Milkica Djuric 057 Ž 07:18 0.64 0:21:53 Finished
32 7 Cica Jovanovic 037 Ž 07:31 0.60 0:22:34 Finished
33 26 Sinisa Brankovic 058 M 07:35 0.59 0:22:44 Finished
34 27 Mićo Kukolj 049 M Kolo Gorskih Tića 07:59 0.53 0:23:57 Finished
35 28 Miladin Dragojevic 059 M 08:13 0.50 0:24:40 Finished
36 29 Zoran Sobot 021 M Nema 08:13 0.50 0:24:40 Finished
37 8 Ljiljana Čulum 001 Ž Ma 08:49 0.43 0:26:26 Finished
38 30 Elmir Bajrić 048 M Kolo Gorskih Tića 09:47 0.34 0:29:22 Finished
39 9 Vinka Gvozdenovic 005 Ž MTT 09:48 0.34 0:29:25 Finished
40 10 Milana Mišić 008 Ž 10:49 0.28 0:32:28 Finished
41 11 Jadranka Lukic 038 Ž Running BL 11:10 0.26 0:33:30 Finished
42 12 Dajana Vidović 004 Ž / 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
43 13 Danica Nenadić 002 Ž Rmc 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
44 31 Dario Veselinovic 015 M Marathon Team Brod 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
45 14 Dijana Blažić 045 Ž 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
46 15 Dobrila Vrhovac 003 Ž Rmc 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
47 16 Dragana Zec 017 Ž - 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
48 32 Dražen Pezer 046 M AK Banja Luka 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
49 33 Goran Milojčić 013 M 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
50 17 Irena Klindić 051 Ž 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
51 34 Janko Đukić 047 M BLRC 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
52 18 Jovana Đurić 014 Ž 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
53 35 Mihajlo Kosović 033 M Ark Gradiška 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
54 19 Milana Adamovic 019 Ž 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
55 20 Radijana Djukic 010 Ž Rmc Banja Luka 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
56 36 Sanja Jovicic 030 M 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
57 21 Tanja Mirković 011 Ž Rmc Banja Luka 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS
58 22 Tijana Gligić-Kosić 040 Ž BLRC 00:00 0.00 0:00:00 DNS