Početak događaja: 26.05.2024. 12:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 22.05.2024. 08:09:07
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme
1 1 Adna Jahjaefendic Ženska Dog Sport 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
2 2 Adna Mrguda Ženska Ananda Girrrls 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
3 3 Aleksandra Ferraby Ženska Pas I Ja 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
4 1 Amel Huka Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
5 2 Anes Branković Muška Mr. Groomer 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
6 4 Anja Vidović Ženska Temperion 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
7 3 Asmir Fazlić Muška Mr. Groomer 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
8 4 Boban Lukić Muška Alfa Trail 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
9 5 Danijela Lovrić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
10 5 Davorin Sekulic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
11 6 Domagoj Ivanagić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
12 6 Elma Rovcanin-Ostrogonac Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
13 7 Elma Vrabac Ženska Druga Kućica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
14 8 Emina Bilalović Ženska Druga Kućica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
15 7 Irfan Ganibegovic Muška Gorska Služba Spašavanja Jajce 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
16 9 Iskra Pašalić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
17 8 Ivan Miškeljin Muška Hačiko 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
18 9 Ivan Vidović Muška Temperion 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
19 10 Jasmina Mameledzija Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
20 11 Jasna Hadžimehmedović-Bekrić Ženska SRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
21 10 Jusmir Husejnović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
22 11 Krešimir Tabak Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
23 12 Kristina Bjeloš Ženska Roganland 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
24 13 Kristina Nikolic Ženska Kikica Trkačica I Pipo 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
25 14 Maja Đozo Ženska Druga Kućica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
26 15 Milena Glavatovic Ženska Roganland 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
27 12 Miroslav Vulić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
28 13 Mirza Okanović Muška Gračanica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
29 16 Nandina Šeketa Ženska Roganland 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
30 14 Nebojša Vulin Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
31 15 Neven Boroja Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
32 16 Nikola Milanović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
33 17 Nina Đino Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
34 17 Oliver Jović Muška Kirina Staza 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
35 18 Orhan Ganibegović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
36 18 Renata Ignjic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
37 19 Samra Džumhur Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
38 20 Sara Tuševljak Ženska Roganland 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
39 21 Senada Pekarić Muratović Ženska Druga Kućica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
40 19 Sinisa Brkovic Muška Trčanje I To 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
41 22 Tanja Đozo Ženska Druga Kućica 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
42 20 Tarik Mutapcic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
43 23 Vanja Ćuk Ženska Ind 00:00 0:00:00 Registered