Start of the event: 03.07.2021. 12:18:54
Last updated: 27.10.2021. 14:58:34
Gen Cat Category Time Pace Certificate Video
1 1 Milan Mitrović 245 M seniori 0:31:58 03:12 Finished
2 1 Mladjen Samardzic 117 M U21 0:33:01 03:18 Finished
3 2 Emir Hastor 151 M seniori AK Goražde 0:33:23 03:20 Finished
4 1 Olivera Jevtić 173 Ž 35-44 AK Užice 0:35:17 03:32 Finished
5 3 Ante Pokrajčić 294 M seniori Jacići (rtl Sanus Motus) 0:35:25 03:32 Finished
6 4 Alija Imamović 166 M seniori AK Novi Grad Sarajevo 0:36:08 03:37 Finished
7 5 Samir Halilović 141 M seniori Acm812a 0:36:19 03:38 Finished
8 6 Davor Topić 371 M seniori Ak Sarajevo 0:36:58 03:42 Finished
9 7 Branislav Srdić 355 M seniori 0:37:50 03:47 Finished
10 1 Ersan Bijedić 39 M 40-49 Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net 0:37:52 03:47 Finished
11 8 Marko Đurkin 108 M seniori 0:38:35 03:52 Finished
12 2 Lucia Kimani 193 Ž 35-44 RC Lucia Kimani 0:38:50 03:53 Finished
13 9 Alen Memić 238 M seniori 0:38:51 03:53 Finished
14 10 Marko Buljan 55 M seniori Sportkis 0:38:52 03:53 Finished
15 1 Mirzet Halilović 191 M 50-59 Ark Rekreativci Tuzla 0:39:02 03:54 Finished
16 11 Samir Silajdžija 322 M seniori 0:39:40 03:58 Finished
17 12 Mihret Delić 80 M seniori 0:39:45 03:58 Finished
18 13 Krešimir Tabak 362 M seniori AK Puls Tomislavgrad (ertel Sanus Motus) 0:39:47 03:59 Finished
19 1 Asim Kavaz 190 M 60-69 Ak. Mladost-vetaran 0:39:56 04:00 Finished
20 1 Adela Čomor 66 Ž seniori Pace 0:40:15 04:02 Finished
21 14 Ahmet Starčević 334 M seniori 0:40:19 04:02 Finished
22 15 Ante Mijoc 241 M seniori Funrun Skola Trcanja Ljubuski 0:40:39 04:04 Finished
23 16 Azer Vejzović 380 M seniori Sanus Motus 0:40:44 04:04 Finished
24 17 Taylor Whitsell 388 M seniori Trčanje I To 0:41:10 04:07 Finished
25 2 Jurica Dugeč 90 M 40-49 Trk Majevica 0:41:19 04:08 Finished
26 18 Miralem Rešidović 309 M seniori A.K. Vlasenica 0:41:36 04:10 Finished
27 3 Amela Trožić 375 Ž 35-44 SANA 0:41:38 04:10 Finished
28 2 Ajdin Gerin 121 M U21 0:41:49 04:11 Finished
29 19 Mirnes Delić 81 M seniori 0:42:01 04:12 Finished
30 20 Aldin Rizvić 312 M seniori ARK Banovic 0:42:14 04:13 Finished
31 21 Elvedin Tunović 376 M seniori Škola Trčanja Klix / Skakavac Trail 0:42:33 04:15 Finished
32 22 Emir Badžak 20 M seniori AK Pace Konjic 0:42:33 04:15 Finished
33 23 Nedim Efendić 109 M seniori AK Pace 0:42:33 04:15 Finished
34 24 Haris Fazlić 111 M seniori Vogošća 5k 0:42:38 04:16 Finished
35 3 Jasmin Buturović 58 M 40-49 0:42:42 04:16 Finished
36 25 Muhamed Kovačević 205 M seniori 0:42:46 04:17 Finished
37 26 Izmir Đidić 98 M seniori 0:42:52 04:17 Finished
38 27 Stefan Trninić 374 M seniori TRK Majevica 0:43:01 04:18 Finished
39 28 Amar Krilić 212 M seniori Trčanje I To 0:43:03 04:18 Finished
40 29 Amir Nakić 259 M seniori 0:43:07 04:19 Finished
41 30 Igor Sokolović 329 M seniori 0:43:29 04:21 Finished
42 31 Damir Lazić 217 M seniori TRK Majevica 0:43:30 04:21 Finished
43 3 Faris Begluk 35 M U21 Pace 0:43:33 04:21 Finished
44 4 Kerim Radžo 304 M 40-49 Paradzemat 0:43:40 04:22 Finished
45 32 Josip Krešić 209 M seniori 0:43:42 04:22 Finished
46 33 Armin Duzić 92 M seniori Škola Atletike U Mostaru 0:43:46 04:23 Finished
47 4 Ante Penava 283 M U21 Rama U Srcu 0:44:26 04:27 Finished
48 34 Jasmin Aličehajić 11 M seniori Teslić 0:44:36 04:28 Finished
49 35 Filip Bilić 42 M seniori 0:44:38 04:28 Finished
50 5 Selmin Pamuk 273 M 40-49 Capital Runners 387 0:44:46 04:29 Finished
51 4 Iryna Aniechkina-Janjić 399 Ž 35-44 0:45:05 04:30 Finished
52 36 Nebojša Račić 303 M seniori 0:45:05 04:30 Finished
53 37 Franjo Banušić 28 M seniori Rama U Srcu 0:45:08 04:31 Finished
54 2 Irma Kristić 214 Ž seniori Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:45:08 04:31 Finished
55 38 Džafer Ćosić 75 M seniori AK Pace 0:45:10 04:31 Finished
56 39 Igor Bakoš 26 M seniori Cegarrunningns 0:45:18 04:32 Finished
57 40 Enis Đulovuć 105 M seniori Bez Kluba 0:45:28 04:33 Finished
58 41 Sanjin Halilović 142 M seniori 0:45:33 04:33 Finished
59 42 Jasmin Harbinja 143 M seniori Trčanje I To 0:45:37 04:34 Finished
60 2 Almir Đuhera 102 M 50-59 0:45:44 04:34 Finished
61 6 Maid Klepo 196 M 40-49 0:45:55 04:36 Finished
62 43 Aleksandar Plavšić 292 M seniori BLRC 0:46:12 04:37 Finished
63 44 Arpad Greilac 130 M seniori 0:46:19 04:38 Finished
64 3 Bahrudin Smriko 328 M 50-59 A. K. Mladost-veteran 0:46:37 04:40 Finished
65 45 Feđa Klarić 195 M seniori IND 0:46:38 04:40 Finished
66 5 Faris Macić 223 M U21 AK Pace 0:46:44 04:40 Finished
67 46 Emir Hadžić 134 M seniori ARK Banovići 0:47:04 04:42 Finished
68 47 Elmir Hasić 147 M seniori Solo 0:47:19 04:44 Finished
69 48 Mirza Kreso 208 M seniori 0:47:19 04:44 Finished
70 4 Samir Sadiković 317 M 50-59 Hak Ljubuški 0:47:20 04:44 Finished
71 5 Đani Kosović 203 M 50-59 Sanus Motus Mostar 0:47:31 04:45 Finished
72 5 Edina Harbinja 144 Ž 35-44 Trčanje I To 0:47:34 04:45 Finished
73 49 Amrudin Zaimović 391 M seniori 0:47:36 04:46 Finished
74 50 Ali Vrtić 387 M seniori 0:47:40 04:46 Finished
75 6 Kenan Pračić 299 M U21 0:47:46 04:47 Finished
76 7 Zahir Kadrić 180 M 40-49 Zenica Trći 0:47:48 04:47 Finished
77 51 Mirsad Okanović 267 M seniori 0:47:49 04:47 Finished
78 8 Marko Jakovljević 168 M 40-49 0:47:54 04:47 Finished
79 52 Borislav Šunjić 360 M seniori Ertel Sanus Motus 0:48:07 04:49 Finished
80 53 Mirsad Sirucic 321 M seniori 5element2031 0:48:10 04:49 Finished
81 54 Armin Čilić 64 M seniori Bez Kluba 0:48:26 04:51 Finished
82 55 Mirza Dedić 78 M seniori 0:48:33 04:51 Finished
83 56 Asmir Borić 45 M seniori 0:48:38 04:52 Finished
84 57 Denis Šabanović 338 M seniori Ark Banovići 0:48:42 04:52 Finished
85 58 Muris Mehinović 235 M seniori / 0:48:53 04:53 Finished
86 59 Amer Bumbulović 56 M seniori 0:48:56 04:54 Finished
87 3 Jelena Jovanović 175 Ž seniori TRK Majevica BrČko 0:48:58 04:54 Finished
88 60 Zoran Bilić 41 M seniori Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:48:58 04:54 Finished
89 61 Edin Osmanović 271 M seniori Bez Kluba 0:49:04 04:54 Finished
90 9 Zoran Kovačević 206 M 40-49 Police Team Dkpt Bih 0:49:04 04:54 Finished
91 62 Ivan Mustapić 256 M seniori Zmajeva Eskadrila - Mostar Half 0:49:07 04:55 Finished
92 10 Saša Jarmanović 169 M 40-49 OŠ Cim Mostar 0:49:15 04:56 Finished
93 63 Goran Pažin 282 M seniori Projektni Biro 0:49:16 04:56 Finished
94 64 Adi Šarčević 347 M seniori 0:49:23 04:56 Finished
95 6 Momčilo Popović 296 M 50-59 0:49:24 04:56 Finished
96 65 Luka Vlaho 384 M seniori 0:49:26 04:57 Finished
97 11 Tomislav Šimunović 351 M 40-49 Sanus Motus 0:49:27 04:57 Finished
98 7 Josip Kolobara 199 M U21 Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:49:29 04:57 Finished
99 12 Đemal Mrnđić 247 M 40-49 0:49:36 04:58 Finished
100 13 Danko Đurić 107 M 40-49 RC Lucia Kimani 0:49:48 04:59 Finished
101 66 Tibor Kerekeš 192 M seniori 0:49:48 04:59 Finished
102 67 Edin Šabić 342 M seniori Trčanje I To 0:49:53 04:59 Finished
103 68 Mirza Dlakić 87 M seniori 0:49:56 05:00 Finished
104 14 Alis Boloban 44 M 40-49 0:49:59 05:00 Finished
105 69 Adis Zlotrg 394 M seniori 0:50:15 05:02 Finished
106 70 Edis Nezirić 261 M seniori 0:50:16 05:02 Finished
107 15 Boris Katalinić 189 M 40-49 Capital Runners 387 0:50:31 05:03 Finished
108 71 Edin Ranica 306 M seniori Police Team Dkpt Bih 0:50:33 05:03 Finished
109 16 Nemanja Glišić 122 M 40-49 0:50:37 05:04 Finished
110 1 Sanja Demić 85 Ž U21 Sanus Motus 0:50:49 05:05 Finished
111 4 Irma Kolja 200 Ž seniori Trčanje I To 0:50:50 05:05 Finished
112 2 Milica Marković 230 Ž U21 0:50:51 05:05 Finished
113 2 Muhamed Omić 269 M 60-69 RSD Maratonac 0:50:51 05:05 Finished
114 72 Bogdan Đorđević 100 M seniori ARK Odžaci 0:50:53 05:05 Finished
115 73 Krunoslav Džalto 93 M seniori Rama U Srcu 0:50:58 05:06 Finished
116 74 Aldin Žetica 397 M seniori SD Reflex 0:50:59 05:06 Finished
117 17 Edin Badžak 21 M 40-49 AK Pace Konjic 0:51:01 05:06 Finished
118 6 Ivana Zovko 396 Ž 35-44 0:51:07 05:07 Finished
119 75 Mirza Čusto 69 M seniori SD Reflex 0:51:14 05:07 Finished
120 76 Almedin Mustajbegović 254 M seniori Rekrestivac 0:51:16 05:08 Finished
121 77 Melvin Zec 392 M seniori 0:51:18 05:08 Finished
122 18 Asmir Klapuh 194 M 40-49 Police Team Dkpt Bih 0:51:19 05:08 Finished
123 5 Monika Vištica 383 Ž seniori Fun Run 0:51:20 05:08 Finished
124 19 Amer Đulić 104 M 40-49 0:51:21 05:08 Finished
125 20 Michal Rázga 307 M 40-49 0:51:26 05:09 Finished
126 21 Darko Lončar 219 M 40-49 DeČki Iz Plavom/capital Runners 387 0:51:28 05:09 Finished
127 22 Mijo Perica 286 M 40-49 Police Team Dkpt Bih 0:51:41 05:10 Finished
128 3 Alija Jakic 390 M 60-69 Rama U Srcu 0:51:42 05:10 Finished
129 23 Jelle Scherpereel 320 M 40-49 0:51:42 05:10 Finished
130 7 Mirsad Vilić 382 M 50-59 Police Team Dkpt Bih 0:51:42 05:10 Finished
131 78 Grgur zmaj Ćorić 72 M seniori Zmajeva Eskadrila - Mostar Half 0:51:54 05:11 Finished
132 79 Boris Mustapić 255 M seniori / 0:52:01 05:12 Finished
133 80 Amir Šelo 349 M seniori 0:52:08 05:13 Finished
134 4 Ljuba Stevanović 335 M 60-69 0:52:10 05:13 Finished
135 7 Amina Šabić 343 Ž 35-44 5element2031 0:52:22 05:14 Finished
136 81 Haris Karić 186 M seniori 0:52:24 05:14 Finished
137 82 Vildan Bečirović 31 M seniori 0:52:37 05:16 Finished
138 83 Ammar Bešić 37 M seniori 0:52:45 05:16 Finished
139 8 Tatjana Plavčić 291 Ž 35-44 0:52:56 05:18 Finished
140 24 Ermin Korjenić 202 M 40-49 0:52:58 05:18 Finished
141 25 Ernad Bešlagić 38 M 40-49 Zenica Trči 0:53:05 05:18 Finished
142 6 Nina Kolarzik 197 Ž seniori Trčanje I To 0:53:23 05:20 Finished
143 26 Eldin Hadžić 133 M 40-49 VVG M.tito 0:53:29 05:21 Finished
144 1 Harisa Smajić 326 Ž 45-54 Samostalno 0:53:34 05:21 Finished
145 84 Bojan Andrić 15 M seniori 0:53:43 05:22 Finished
146 85 Neven Tusevljak 377 M seniori 0:53:43 05:22 Finished
147 86 Fuad Begić 32 M seniori Vogošća 5k 0:53:44 05:22 Finished
148 27 Ramiz Smajić 327 M 40-49 Individualno 0:54:02 05:24 Finished
149 87 Ajdin Burnić 57 M seniori SD Reflex Mostar 0:54:07 05:25 Finished
150 88 Elmin Šehić 348 M seniori KA Plus 0:54:09 05:25 Finished
151 89 Asmir Merdić 239 M seniori Merda 0:54:13 05:25 Finished
152 90 Dino Martinović 231 M seniori Hulk 0:54:13 05:25 Finished
153 8 Nermin Grebović 129 M 50-59 Ekipa "dje Ste Raja" 0:54:23 05:26 Finished
154 28 Ajdin Begić 33 M 40-49 0:54:24 05:26 Finished
155 91 Boris Bošnjak 46 M seniori 0:54:31 05:27 Finished
156 92 Luka Božić 47 M seniori Sanus Motus 0:54:32 05:27 Finished
157 93 Eldin Omeragić 268 M seniori Kilometar Života 0:54:34 05:27 Finished
158 94 Esmin Brodlija 52 M seniori Kilometar Života 0:54:34 05:27 Finished
159 8 Harun Tahirović 363 M U21 Kilometar Života 0:54:34 05:27 Finished
160 9 Milkica Đurić 106 Ž 35-44 RC Lucia Kimani 0:54:39 05:28 Finished
161 2 Slavica Martinović 232 Ž 45-54 0:54:40 05:28 Finished
162 95 Željko Graovac 128 M seniori 0:54:45 05:28 Finished
163 9 Dragan Rabota 302 M 50-59 0:54:51 05:29 Finished
164 10 Ivana Džidić 95 Ž 35-44 0:54:52 05:29 Finished
165 7 Aida Suljić 337 Ž seniori 0:54:55 05:30 Finished
166 96 Dino Kamarić 183 M seniori Hajduk 0:54:55 05:30 Finished
167 97 Ante Golemac 125 M seniori Stretch 0:54:56 05:30 Finished
168 98 Kenan Hadžiosmanović 135 M seniori 0:54:59 05:30 Finished
169 99 Elmir Avdić 18 M seniori Bez Tima 0:55:08 05:31 Finished
170 29 Amel Deljković 84 M 40-49 ARK 0:55:21 05:32 Finished
171 100 Almin Jugović 177 M seniori AK Pace 0:55:31 05:33 Finished
172 30 Goran Mirkov 242 M 40-49 Capital Runners 387 0:55:33 05:33 Finished
173 10 Nermin Zonić 395 M 50-59 Samo Trči 0:55:37 05:34 Finished
174 101 Ivo Soldo 330 M seniori Solo 0:55:42 05:34 Finished
175 5 Ekrem Hukić 160 M 60-69 TRK Tuzla 0:55:47 05:35 Finished
176 102 Dario Krtalić 215 M seniori Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:56:01 05:36 Finished
177 11 Elvir Kadrić 179 M 50-59 AAV Fbih 0:56:07 05:37 Finished
178 8 Merima Tanović 364 Ž seniori - 0:56:07 05:37 Finished
179 31 Dragan Pinjuh 289 M 40-49 Sanus Motus 0:56:13 05:37 Finished
180 6 Jasko Obralić 266 M 60-69 Running Maglaj 0:56:14 05:37 Finished
181 32 Almir Ibrahimović 164 M 40-49 Slobodnjak-rekreativac 0:56:17 05:38 Finished
182 3 Dika Hodžić 154 Ž U21 AK Vogošća 0:56:20 05:38 Finished
183 1 Sidika Hasanica 146 Ž 55-64 Zenica Trči 0:56:20 05:38 Finished
184 103 Aldin Ikanović 165 M seniori ARK Banovici 0:56:23 05:38 Finished
185 104 Jasmin Pandur 274 M seniori SD Reflex 0:56:30 05:39 Finished
186 3 Lejla Kosović 204 Ž 45-54 Sanus Motus Mostar 0:56:40 05:40 Finished
187 9 Selma Hećimović-Karačić 152 Ž seniori 5element2031 0:56:43 05:40 Finished
188 105 Senad Šabanović 340 M seniori 0:56:44 05:40 Finished
189 106 Goran Šumelj 358 M seniori Funrun Ljubuški 0:56:52 05:41 Finished
190 33 Vedran Rodić 313 M 40-49 Trčanje I To 0:56:57 05:42 Finished
191 107 Naim Opardija 270 M seniori Web387 0:57:00 05:42 Finished
192 11 Katarina Plećaš 293 Ž 35-44 Sanus Motus Mostar 0:57:14 05:43 Finished
193 108 Damir Džubur 96 M seniori / 0:57:17 05:44 Finished
194 34 Sanel Korić 201 M 40-49 AK Pace 0:57:20 05:44 Finished
195 9 Eldar Halilović 139 M U21 Atletski Klub Vogošća 0:57:22 05:44 Finished
196 109 Ervin Rajkić 305 M seniori 0:57:23 05:44 Finished
197 110 Elvir Mušanović 258 M seniori 0:57:26 05:45 Finished
198 12 Emina Hrustić-Islamović 157 Ž 35-44 Trčanje I To 0:57:28 05:45 Finished
199 10 Alma Ribić 311 Ž seniori 0:57:34 05:45 Finished
200 13 Nermina Kraljic 207 Ž 35-44 Trčanje I To 0:57:35 05:46 Finished
201 111 Dino Falan 110 M seniori 0:57:36 05:46 Finished
202 112 Ismar Mandra 225 M seniori 0:57:40 05:46 Finished
203 14 Natasa Zlomislic 10 Ž 35-44 AK Pace 0:57:40 05:46 Finished
204 35 Mario Bubalo 53 M 40-49 Funrun Ljubuški 0:57:44 05:46 Finished
205 36 Deniel Vojinović 385 M 40-49 0:57:47 05:47 Finished
206 113 Arman Ajanić 5 M seniori 0:58:00 05:48 Finished
207 114 Adis Ćato 70 M seniori / 0:58:01 05:48 Finished
208 11 Tanja Šutalo 361 Ž seniori Nema 0:58:11 05:49 Finished
209 12 Amela Fazlić 112 Ž seniori 0:58:16 05:50 Finished
210 115 Eldar Kudo 216 M seniori Capital Runners 387 0:58:20 05:50 Finished
211 37 Mirza Hukeljić 159 M 40-49 0:58:33 05:51 Finished
212 15 Marjana Tolić 369 Ž 35-44 CR 387 0:58:34 05:51 Finished
213 116 Almin Halilović 137 M seniori Humanitarno Udruzenje Karaula 0:58:37 05:52 Finished
214 117 Dejan Španović 353 M seniori 0:58:45 05:52 Finished
215 13 Dragana Špehar 354 Ž seniori 0:58:45 05:52 Finished
216 4 Vojislava Crnjanski spasojević 60 Ž 45-54 0:58:46 05:53 Finished
217 12 Zdravko Mišović 243 M 50-59 0:58:47 05:53 Finished
218 16 Emina Čizmić 65 Ž 35-44 KA+ 0:58:50 05:53 Finished
219 38 Marsel Barac 29 M 40-49 Sanus Motus 0:58:53 05:53 Finished
220 7 Ante Tomić 370 M 60-69 Funrun Ljubuski 0:59:05 05:54 Finished
221 2 Radmila Čabarkapa 62 Ž 55-64 0:59:17 05:56 Finished
222 39 Esko Ćeranić 71 M 40-49 0:59:24 05:56 Finished
223 40 Muamer Pašalić 278 M 40-49 0:59:26 05:57 Finished
224 14 Mia Lesić aganović 218 Ž seniori Ind. 0:59:29 05:57 Finished
225 118 Selman Aganović 3 M seniori Ind. 0:59:29 05:57 Finished
226 119 Emir Branković 51 M seniori Babayka 0:59:30 05:57 Finished
227 15 Lidija Šunjić 359 Ž seniori Sanus Motus 0:59:34 05:57 Finished
228 16 Vedrana Marić 227 Ž seniori Sanus Motus 0:59:40 05:58 Finished
229 120 Marin Šimić 350 M seniori Kakanj Za 5 0:59:42 05:58 Finished
230 4 Katarina Ljubas 222 Ž U21 Sanus Motus 0:59:43 05:58 Finished
231 121 Muhamed Solunović 331 M seniori Trčanje I To 0:59:48 05:59 Finished
232 17 Doris Rozić 316 Ž seniori 1:00:07 06:01 Finished
233 122 Mujo Mehmedović 236 M seniori 1:00:08 06:01 Finished
234 18 Karla Krešo 210 Ž seniori 1:00:21 06:02 Finished
235 41 Viktor Trifunović 372 M 40-49 Crvena Zvezda 1:00:26 06:03 Finished
236 17 Sasa Porubski 297 Ž 35-44 Maturanti Maratonci 1:00:27 06:03 Finished
237 19 Ivana Mudrić 248 Ž seniori Crvena Zvezda 1:00:28 06:03 Finished
238 42 Irfan Godinjak 123 M 40-49 Symphony 1:00:36 06:04 Finished
239 43 Haris Šabanović 339 M 40-49 Police Team Dkpt Bih 1:00:37 06:04 Finished
240 123 Sinan Husrep 163 M seniori Husrepi 1:00:40 06:04 Finished
241 44 Velimir Gavran 120 M 40-49 Police Team Dkpt Bih 1:00:41 06:04 Finished
242 5 Emina Nurkić 265 Ž U21 1:00:42 06:04 Finished
243 13 Eduard Brandalik 50 M 50-59 RSD Maratonac 1:01:14 06:07 Finished
244 5 Sanela Fočo 115 Ž 45-54 Trčanje I To 1:01:17 06:08 Finished
245 124 Ante Pavličević 279 M seniori Rama U Srcu 1:01:18 06:08 Finished
246 18 Ana Andrić 14 Ž 35-44 Sanus Motus/hpd Prenj 1933 1:01:23 06:08 Finished
247 19 Draženka Penavić 285 Ž 35-44 Sanus Motus Mostar 1:01:23 06:08 Finished
248 20 Meliha Hasić 148 Ž 35-44 Trk Tuzla 1:01:23 06:08 Finished
249 6 Antea Pavličević 280 Ž U21 Rama U Srcu 1:01:24 06:08 Finished
250 21 Adrijana Novak juka 264 Ž 35-44 Sanus Motus/hpd Prenj 1933 1:01:31 06:09 Finished
251 20 Amina Bralić 49 Ž seniori Trcanje I To 1:01:34 06:09 Finished
252 22 Nejra Siručić 323 Ž 35-44 INF 1:01:37 06:10 Finished
253 23 Jasmina Mehmedović 237 Ž 35-44 1:01:39 06:10 Finished
254 3 Hajrija Ajdinče 7 Ž 55-64 Zenica Trči 1:01:45 06:10 Finished
255 24 Aldijana Šteta 356 Ž 35-44 1:01:50 06:11 Finished
256 21 Zlata Begić 34 Ž seniori 1:02:06 06:13 Finished
257 125 Adnan Šahinović 344 M seniori 1:02:18 06:14 Finished
258 6 Alma Pilav 288 Ž 45-54 RC Lucia Kimani 1:02:27 06:15 Finished
259 22 Amra Dedić 79 Ž seniori 1:02:39 06:16 Finished
260 126 Ilkan Babić 19 M seniori Funrun Škola Trčanja Ljubuški 1:02:44 06:16 Finished
261 127 Alen Ajanović 6 M seniori 1:02:49 06:17 Finished
262 128 Žarko Doroški 88 M seniori 1:02:53 06:17 Finished
263 45 Enver Husnić 161 M 40-49 1:03:03 06:18 Finished
264 129 Berin Alagić 8 M seniori 1:03:16 06:20 Finished
265 130 Adel Dadić 76 M seniori 1:03:23 06:20 Finished
266 25 Elmina Mešanović 240 Ž 35-44 Trčanje I To 1:03:23 06:20 Finished
267 4 Fatima Đozo 101 Ž 55-64 Trčanje I To 1:03:26 06:21 Finished
268 7 Sanja Jovičić 176 Ž 45-54 RC Lucia Kimani 1:03:29 06:21 Finished
269 131 Sanjin Zuljevic 119 M seniori 1:03:38 06:22 Finished
270 26 Dženana Šabić 341 Ž 35-44 - 1:03:45 06:22 Finished
271 27 Danica Nenadić 260 Ž 35-44 RC Lucia Kimani 1:03:47 06:23 Finished
272 132 Eldin Macić 224 M seniori Sanus Motus Škola Trčanja 1:03:53 06:23 Finished
273 23 Hana Džudža 97 Ž seniori 1:03:54 06:23 Finished
274 28 Gordana Đonlaga 99 Ž 35-44 Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 1:03:55 06:24 Finished
275 133 Adnan Fejzić 113 M seniori 1:03:56 06:24 Finished
276 134 Adnan Bujak 54 M seniori 1:04:05 06:24 Finished
277 29 Tanja Mustapić 257 Ž 35-44 1:04:08 06:25 Finished
278 8 Nevena Matković 233 Ž 45-54 1:04:22 06:26 Finished
279 9 Marina Stojkić 336 Ž 45-54 1:04:24 06:26 Finished
280 30 Ivana Pandža dodig 276 Ž 35-44 1:04:25 06:26 Finished
281 7 Larisa Pračić 298 Ž U21 1:04:53 06:29 Finished
282 135 Hajrudin Hubana 158 M seniori 1:04:58 06:30 Finished
283 136 Admir Čopelj 67 M seniori Individualno 1:05:08 06:31 Finished
284 10 Džan Tipura 368 M U21 n/a 1:05:08 06:31 Finished
285 11 Benjamin Tipura 367 M U21 n/a 1:05:09 06:31 Finished
286 31 Normela Tipura 366 Ž 35-44 n/a 1:05:11 06:31 Finished
287 137 Dzemal Tipura 365 M seniori n/a 1:05:12 06:31 Finished
288 32 Edita Bajrić 23 Ž 35-44 KA Plus 1:05:14 06:31 Finished
289 8 Ajda Bajrić 25 Ž U21 KA Plus 1:05:23 06:32 Finished
290 24 Nevena Pandža 275 Ž seniori 1:05:33 06:33 Finished
291 8 Milinko Trifunović 373 M 60-69 Crvena Zvezda 1:06:07 06:37 Finished
292 46 Amer Alispahić 13 M 40-49 1:06:44 06:40 Finished
293 33 Arnela Alagić 9 Ž 35-44 1:06:47 06:41 Finished
294 138 Adnan Hadžiahmetović 132 M seniori Police Team Dkpt Bih 1:06:55 06:42 Finished
295 25 Ivana Krezić 211 Ž seniori 1:06:57 06:42 Finished
296 139 Mihovil Ćorić 73 M seniori Zmajeva Eskadrila Mostar Half 1:06:58 06:42 Finished
297 9 Amra Husrep 162 Ž U21 1:07:09 06:43 Finished
298 140 Armin Salihovic 63 M seniori Zenica Trči 1:07:19 06:44 Finished
299 141 Filip Skalja 324 M seniori Zmajeva Eskadrila - Mo Half 1:07:19 06:44 Finished
300 47 Mirza Hasanbegović 145 M 40-49 1:07:33 06:45 Finished
301 26 Nasiha Hadzijashic 325 Ž seniori 1:07:47 06:47 Finished
302 27 Ivana Blažević 43 Ž seniori Sanus Motus 1:07:53 06:47 Finished
303 28 Anita Lučić 221 Ž seniori Sanus Motus 1:07:58 06:48 Finished
304 29 Zerina Balić 27 Ž seniori 1:07:58 06:48 Finished
305 30 Minela Jašar opardija 170 Ž seniori Web387 1:08:19 06:50 Finished
306 10 Amela Resulović 308 Ž 45-54 1:08:21 06:50 Finished
307 142 Vedran Bilić 40 M seniori 1:08:27 06:51 Finished
308 31 Emina Šahinović 345 Ž seniori 1:08:32 06:51 Finished
309 11 Sanela Pokrajčić 295 Ž 45-54 Fun Run Ljubuški 1:09:02 06:54 Finished
310 12 Adisa Džanić 94 Ž 45-54 Zenuca Trči 1:09:28 06:57 Finished
311 143 Haris Godinjak 124 M seniori 1:09:31 06:57 Finished
312 34 Mirela Papac 277 Ž 35-44 Sanus Motus Mostar 1:09:32 06:57 Finished
313 32 Aldijana Žuljević 16 Ž seniori Akpace 1:09:35 06:58 Finished
314 12 Edin Halilović 140 M U21 Atletski Klub Vogošća 1:10:19 07:02 Finished
315 10 Amina Vele 381 Ž U21 1:10:23 07:02 Finished
316 33 Sanja Začinović 389 Ž seniori 1:10:38 07:04 Finished
317 34 Nizaheta Balic 249 Ž seniori Ak Pace Konjic 1:10:39 07:04 Finished
318 144 Vedad Palić 272 M seniori 1:10:39 07:04 Finished
319 145 Goran Sahinović 318 M seniori 1:10:54 07:05 Finished
320 48 Branimir Penava 284 M 40-49 HAK Ljubuški 1:11:16 07:08 Finished
321 11 Šejma Kasumović 187 Ž U21 Sanus Motus 1:11:29 07:09 Finished
322 49 Senad Bajrić 22 M 40-49 KA Plus 1:11:39 07:10 Finished
323 12 Lajla Bajrić 24 Ž U21 KA Plus 1:11:40 07:10 Finished
324 5 Hajrija Karadarević 185 Ž 55-64 Zenica Trči 1:11:52 07:11 Finished
325 13 Selma Salčin 319 Ž 45-54 1:12:26 07:15 Finished
326 13 Lana Dušić 91 Ž U21 1:12:28 07:15 Finished
327 146 Sanjin Gološ 127 M seniori SD Reflex 1:12:47 07:17 Finished
328 35 Ajla Spahić 332 Ž seniori Trčanje I To 1:12:50 07:17 Finished
329 147 Edin Kadrić 181 M seniori 1:13:22 07:20 Finished
330 36 Dženana Kadrić 182 Ž seniori 1:13:24 07:20 Finished
331 35 Alijana Đulepa 103 Ž 35-44 1:13:26 07:21 Finished
332 6 Svetlana Useinović 378 Ž 55-64 1:13:27 07:21 Finished
333 37 Merima Pirija 290 Ž seniori AK Pace 1:14:02 07:24 Finished
334 36 Mirna Prskalo 301 Ž 35-44 Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus Mostar 1:14:04 07:24 Finished
335 37 Matea Perić 287 Ž 35-44 Sanus Motus 1:14:05 07:24 Finished
336 50 Elvir Halilović 138 M 40-49 Atletski Klub Vogošća 1:16:33 07:39 Finished
337 38 Emina Murtić 253 Ž seniori Skakavac Trail 1:17:53 07:47 Finished
338 14 Nermina Delmanović 83 Ž 45-54 Trčanje I To 1:18:09 07:49 Finished
339 14 Damir Kapidžić 184 M 50-59 Maratonac Tuzla 1:18:12 07:49 Finished
340 148 Ermin Ništović 263 M seniori 1:18:15 07:50 Finished
341 38 Nermana Ništović 262 Ž 35-44 1:18:18 07:50 Finished
342 14 Lejla Bešić 36 Ž U21 1:18:19 07:50 Finished
343 39 Adema Ribic 244 Ž 35-44 1:21:09 08:07 Finished
344 15 Adana Ferahović 114 Ž 45-54 Trčanje I To 1:21:35 08:10 Finished
345 39 Elmedina Hodžić 155 Ž seniori Trčanje I To 1:22:24 08:14 Finished
346 51 Adi Čučak 68 M 40-49 Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
347 149 Adis Bradić 48 M seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
348 150 Adis Kepes 251 M seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
349 40 Adrijana Luburić 220 Ž 35-44 Funrun Ljubuški 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
350 151 Aldin Muminović 252 M seniori AK Pace 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
351 40 Alma Hrnjić 156 Ž seniori AK Novi Grad Sarajevo 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
352 52 Almir Jašarević 171 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
353 41 Amina Dizdarević 86 Ž seniori 5element2031 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
354 42 Ana Damjanović 77 Ž seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
355 15 Aneta Pavličević 281 Ž U21 Rama U Srcu 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
356 7 Branka Marjanović 228 Ž 55-64 Zenica TrČi 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
357 15 Ćamil Cvrk 61 M 50-59 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
358 152 Davor Cilenšek 59 M seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
359 13 Dino Vehabović 379 M U21 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
360 16 Dobrila Vrhovac 386 Ž 45-54 RC Lucia Kimani 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
361 17 Dragana Roljić 314 Ž 45-54 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
362 14 Džemal Kasumović 188 M U21 Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
363 15 Emel Hasić 150 M U21 KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
364 16 Emre Žujo 398 M U21 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
365 18 Ermina Gakić-Kulenović 118 Ž 45-54 #tito 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
366 153 Feđa Špuren 333 M seniori AK Pace Konjic 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
367 43 Irena Jogunčić 174 Ž seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
368 154 Ivan Rozić 315 M seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
369 44 Ivana Protić 300 Ž seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
370 41 Jelena Hajdinjak 136 Ž 35-44 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
371 155 Mahir Mujić 992 M seniori AK Pace Konjic 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
372 17 Mario Kolobara 198 M U21 Zmajeva Eskadrila - Mostar Half 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
373 53 Mario Zelenika 393 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
374 45 Matea Golemac 126 Ž seniori Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
375 46 Melika Bašić 30 Ž seniori - 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
376 156 Mersad Fulan 116 M seniori Girice 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
377 54 Miralem Šahman 346 M 40-49 Maglaj 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
378 157 Mirsad Mujčinović 250 M seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
379 1 Mirsada Alić 12 Ž 65+ 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
380 19 Mirsada Jahić - zenuni 167 Ž 45-54 ARK Tuzla 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
381 55 Nedim Ajanić 4 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
382 47 Nermana Arnautović 17 Ž seniori Trčanje I To 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
383 48 Nikolina Drmać 89 Ž seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
384 42 Nisveta Mehić 234 Ž 35-44 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
385 158 Petar Adamović 2 M seniori AK Sloboda 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
386 56 Ramiz Hasić 149 M 40-49 KA Plus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
387 49 Renata Kristić 213 Ž seniori SOLO 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
388 50 Sabina Ribić 310 Ž seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
389 159 Salem Delić 82 M seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
390 43 Selma Mrgan 246 Ž 35-44 Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
391 44 Selma Šljivić 352 Ž 35-44 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
392 8 Senka Mulabdic 172 Ž 55-64 Zdravko And Team Friends 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
393 20 Snježana Jurilj 178 Ž 45-54 Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
394 45 Suada Hedžić 153 Ž 35-44 Trčanje I To 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
395 160 Uroš Gutić 131 M seniori AK Sarajevo 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
396 51 Vahida Marić 226 Ž seniori Trčanje I To 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
397 57 Zaim Šuman 357 M 40-49 AK Goražde 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
398 161 Zlatan Alagić 74 M seniori #tito 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
399 58 Zoran Marković 229 M 40-49 Zenica Trči 0:00:00 00:00 DNS