Start of the event: 02.07.2022. 19:00:00
Last updated: 05.10.2022. 06:55:58
Gen Cat Category Time Pace Certificate
1 1 Mlađen Samardžić 165 M U21 AK Marathon Brčko 0:32:26 03:15 Finished
2 1 Uroš Gutić 213 M seniori AK Borac 0:32:50 03:17 Finished
3 2 Belmin Mrkanović 247 M seniori 0:33:55 03:24 Finished
4 3 Ante Pokrajčić 36 M seniori Jacići/ertel 0:34:12 03:25 Finished
5 4 Srđan Samardžić 208 M seniori Ak Marathon Brčko 0:35:42 03:34 Finished
6 5 Ante Živković 229 M seniori AK Dubrovnik 0:36:39 03:40 Finished
7 6 Ilija Jukic 114 M seniori AK Puls Tomislavgrad Ertel 0:36:46 03:41 Finished
8 7 Aleksandar Stajić 19 M seniori Ak Apatin 0:37:00 03:42 Finished
9 1 Tea Faber 233 Ž seniori AK Dubrovnik 0:37:45 03:46 Finished
10 8 Vinko Sliško 220 M seniori 0:37:47 03:47 Finished
11 9 Branislav Srdić 55 M seniori AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:38:10 03:49 Finished
12 10 Josip Martinović 135 M seniori 0:39:13 03:55 Finished
13 11 Enis Đulović 91 M seniori Udruženje Nogometnih Sudija I Instruktora U Gradu Tuzla 0:39:18 03:56 Finished
14 1 Saša Ćuković 201 M 40-49 AK Vranjski Maratonci 0:40:51 04:05 Finished
15 2 Marijan Luburić 146 M U21 HAK LjubuŠki 0:40:57 04:06 Finished
16 12 Davor Vidović 232 M seniori AK Marathon Brčko 0:41:17 04:08 Finished
17 13 Azer Vejzović 48 M seniori 0:41:20 04:08 Finished
18 14 Milan Spasojević 236 M seniori 0:41:21 04:08 Finished
19 3 Gabriel Kesić 99 M U21 RK Kiseljak 0:42:17 04:14 Finished
20 4 Jakov Andabak 127 M U21 0:42:17 04:14 Finished
21 2 Irma Kristić 119 Ž seniori Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:42:54 04:17 Finished
22 1 Lucia Kimani 142 Ž 35-44 Rc Lucia Kimani 0:43:11 04:19 Finished
23 5 Slaven Džalto 205 M U21 Rama U Srcu 0:44:57 04:30 Finished
24 15 Demirel Delić 59 M seniori 0:45:19 04:32 Finished
25 16 Nebojsa Racic 175 M seniori Graclje 0:45:36 04:34 Finished
26 17 Feđa Klarić 97 M seniori SD Donja Mahala 0:45:59 04:36 Finished
27 2 Jasmin Buturović 130 M 40-49 IND 0:46:36 04:40 Finished
28 18 Milos Mikic 159 M seniori Basic Running Club 0:46:46 04:41 Finished
29 19 Oliver Čule 188 M seniori Kinezis 0:46:49 04:41 Finished
30 20 Ivan Mustapić 121 M seniori Mohalf 0:46:53 04:41 Finished
31 21 Samir Sadiković 195 M seniori MAHA 0:46:53 04:41 Finished
32 3 Zoran Markovic 225 M 40-49 Zenica Trči 0:47:10 04:43 Finished
33 22 Damir Susic 57 M seniori Maratonac Tuzla 0:47:12 04:43 Finished
34 23 Mirza Kazić 163 M seniori / 0:47:40 04:46 Finished
35 24 Zoran Bilić 226 M seniori Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:47:40 04:46 Finished
36 3 Milica Marković 109 Ž seniori 0:48:07 04:49 Finished
37 25 Nikola Đurić 185 M seniori 0:48:07 04:49 Finished
38 6 Omar Kozic 192 M U21 0:48:10 04:49 Finished
39 4 Muharem Bukvic 171 M 40-49 Maratonac Tuzla 0:48:22 04:50 Finished
40 26 Mujo Trako 172 M seniori Vitez 0:48:39 04:52 Finished
41 7 Ante Dodig 39 M U21 0:49:08 04:55 Finished
42 8 Kenan Pračić 138 M U21 0:49:08 04:55 Finished
43 27 Asmir Merdic 46 M seniori Više Od Igre 0:49:22 04:56 Finished
44 28 Mehinović Muris 153 M seniori Bez Kluba 0:49:25 04:56 Finished
45 9 Alem Šoljić 20 M U21 Sport I Zdravlje 0:49:33 04:57 Finished
46 29 Anes Agović 34 M seniori 0:49:39 04:58 Finished
47 1 Željo Bošnjak 227 M 50-59 ind 0:49:53 04:59 Finished
48 30 Edin Osmanović 73 M seniori Bez Kluba 0:50:00 05:00 Finished
49 31 Jakub Hrustić 128 M seniori Gorska Služba Spašavanja Stanica Zenica 0:50:02 05:00 Finished
50 32 Melvin Zec 157 M seniori 0:50:31 05:03 Finished
51 4 Monika Vištica 166 Ž seniori 0:50:32 05:03 Finished
52 10 Omar Omerbegovic 191 M U21 Maratonac 0:51:01 05:06 Finished
53 5 Vedrana Božić 217 Ž seniori Mostar Runners 0:51:12 05:07 Finished
54 1 Smiljenko Vekić 206 M 60-69 Ak Puls 0:51:13 05:07 Finished
55 2 Alija Jakič 24 M 60-69 Ozone Gym 0:51:23 05:08 Finished
56 11 Salih Dizdar 194 M U21 Stolacki Cener 0:51:24 05:08 Finished
57 33 Vildan Bečirović 219 M seniori 0:51:59 05:12 Finished
58 6 Sanja Demić 198 Ž seniori Sanus Motus 0:52:05 05:12 Finished
59 2 Ivana Zovko 123 Ž 35-44 0:52:09 05:13 Finished
60 5 Sanel Korić 196 M 40-49 AK Pace Konjic 0:52:14 05:13 Finished
61 6 Edin Badžak 72 M 40-49 AK Pace Konjic 0:52:16 05:14 Finished
62 9 Jasmin Muratović 132 Ž U21 0:52:48 05:17 Finished
63 34 Haris Karagić 108 M seniori 0:52:58 05:18 Finished
64 3 Aida Turalic 12 Ž 35-44 0:53:04 05:18 Finished
65 35 Harun Kajtaz 111 M seniori / 0:53:23 05:20 Finished
66 12 Ajdin Tiro 15 M U21 0:53:24 05:20 Finished
67 4 Gordana Đonlaga 104 Ž 35-44 Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:53:33 05:21 Finished
68 3 Muhamed Omić 169 M 60-69 Maratonac Tuzla 0:53:41 05:22 Finished
69 7 Ajdin Begić 13 M 40-49 - 0:53:43 05:22 Finished
70 8 Vlatko Kovačević 221 M 40-49 AK Puls Tomislavgrad 0:53:47 05:23 Finished
71 36 Kenan Šuta 139 M seniori Zmajevi 0:53:54 05:23 Finished
72 7 Nikolina Drmac 186 Ž seniori Zmajevi 0:53:54 05:23 Finished
73 9 Ermin Korjenić 93 M 40-49 0:54:08 05:25 Finished
74 10 Krunoslav Šimić 140 M 40-49 HPD Prenj 1933 0:54:09 05:25 Finished
75 37 Dario Krtalić 58 M seniori Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:54:30 05:27 Finished
76 11 Dragan Pinjuh 61 M 40-49 Sanus Motus/ertel Sanus Motus 0:54:34 05:27 Finished
77 12 Ernad Bešlagić 95 M 40-49 Zenica Trči 0:54:41 05:28 Finished
78 38 Haris Karić 107 M seniori 0:54:47 05:29 Finished
79 5 Tatjana Plavčić 211 Ž 35-44 0:54:51 05:29 Finished
80 39 Adis Puce 7 M seniori Sport I Zdravlje 0:54:55 05:30 Finished
81 40 Amir Šelo 27 M seniori 0:54:57 05:30 Finished
82 13 Armin Ćurić 44 M 40-49 Skola Trcanja Sanus Motus 0:55:10 05:31 Finished
83 41 Gojko Pinjuh 101 M seniori Ertel Sanus Motus 0:55:19 05:32 Finished
84 2 Nermin Zonic 181 M 50-59 Maratonac 0:55:20 05:32 Finished
85 13 Muhamed Šabanović 170 M U21 Stolacki Cener 0:55:23 05:32 Finished
86 42 Adis Zlotrg 5 M seniori 0:55:55 05:36 Finished
87 14 Antea Pavličević 40 Ž U21 Rama U Srcu 0:55:58 05:36 Finished
88 43 Enes Čaluk 90 M seniori 0:56:02 05:36 Finished
89 3 Dragan Rabota 62 M 50-59 Sparta 0:56:17 05:38 Finished
90 44 Muris Brljak 173 M seniori 0:56:18 05:38 Finished
91 45 Dženan Hadžić 69 M seniori KA+ 0:56:32 05:39 Finished
92 14 Adi Hebib 3 M U21 0:56:48 05:41 Finished
93 4 Velid Gagula 218 M 60-69 - 0:57:10 05:43 Finished
94 46 Jasmin Pandur 129 M seniori SD Reflex Mostar 0:57:19 05:44 Finished
95 47 Aldin Žetica 17 M seniori Univerzitet DŽemal BijediĆ Odsjek Sport I Zdravlje 0:57:28 05:45 Finished
96 14 Eldin Hadžić 80 M 40-49 VVG M.tito 0:57:42 05:46 Finished
97 8 Sara Skomorac 200 Ž seniori / 0:57:46 05:47 Finished
98 9 Majra Šišić 145 Ž seniori 0:57:53 05:47 Finished
99 4 Nermin Grebović 180 M 50-59 Cr387 (dje Ste Raja) 0:58:01 05:48 Finished
100 6 Ana Andric 31 Ž 35-44 Sanus Motus/ Hpd Prenj 1933 0:58:11 05:49 Finished
101 10 Valentina Ivanković 214 Ž seniori Sanus Motus 0:58:14 05:49 Finished
102 48 Arman Ajanić 43 M seniori 0:58:29 05:51 Finished
103 1 Irina Budimir 118 Ž 45-54 Sanus Motus, Ertel 0:58:29 05:51 Finished
104 49 Bojan Andrić 53 M seniori HPD Prenj 1933 0:58:31 05:51 Finished
105 7 Emina Hrustic-Islamovic 85 Ž 35-44 Travnik Skola Trcanja 0:58:38 05:52 Finished
106 5 Ante Tomic 37 M 60-69 HAK Ljubuski 0:58:47 05:53 Finished
107 50 Ajdin Burnić 14 M seniori 0:58:53 05:53 Finished
108 15 Denis Zukić 60 M U21 0:58:53 05:53 Finished
109 51 Kemal Vidimlić 137 M seniori 0:58:56 05:54 Finished
110 2 Gordana Diković Jovanović 176 Ž 45-54 0:59:04 05:54 Finished
111 8 Tanja Šilić 210 Ž 35-44 Sanus Motus 0:59:12 05:55 Finished
112 5 Nermin Smajić 179 M 50-59 Zenica Trči 0:59:28 05:57 Finished
113 6 Jasmin Dizdarević 231 M 60-69 0:59:50 05:59 Finished
114 9 Maja Lokmić 238 Ž 35-44 0:59:58 06:00 Finished
115 7 Ekrem Hukić 78 M 60-69 Rekreativac Tuzla 1:00:04 06:00 Finished
116 52 Ismar Mandra 120 M seniori 1:00:12 06:01 Finished
117 11 Irena Joguncic 117 Ž seniori Graclje 1:00:33 06:03 Finished
118 15 Enver Husnić 92 M 40-49 1:00:44 06:04 Finished
119 12 Nefisa Omerkić 177 Ž seniori 1:01:03 06:06 Finished
120 16 Jasmin Čabaravdić 131 M 40-49 Zenica Trči 1:01:06 06:07 Finished
121 53 Marin Šimić 148 M seniori Kakanj Za 5 1:01:11 06:07 Finished
122 13 Karla Krešo 136 Ž seniori 1:01:13 06:07 Finished
123 14 Amra Husrep 30 Ž seniori 1:01:30 06:09 Finished
124 54 Vedran Ugljen 216 M seniori ASPK Neretva 1:01:56 06:12 Finished
125 55 Alen Sejdinovic 22 M seniori 1:02:11 06:13 Finished
126 10 Emina Čizmić 86 Ž 35-44 Kakanj Za 5 1:02:13 06:13 Finished
127 11 Ivana Ferkovic pasic 124 Ž 35-44 Maratonac Tuzla 1:02:25 06:14 Finished
128 56 Mirza Gačić 242 M seniori 1:02:25 06:14 Finished
129 12 Adrijana Novak juka 11 Ž 35-44 Sanus Motus/hpd Prenj 1933 1:02:26 06:15 Finished
130 3 Mirsada Jahić-Zenuni 162 Ž 45-54 Maratonac Tuzla 1:02:26 06:15 Finished
131 4 Selma Salčin 203 Ž 45-54 1:02:30 06:15 Finished
132 5 Nevena Matković 184 Ž 45-54 1:02:34 06:15 Finished
133 57 Alen Terzimehić 21 M seniori RUN Club Maglaj 1:02:38 06:16 Finished
134 58 Ammar Merdanović 28 M seniori 1:02:48 06:17 Finished
135 13 Majda Gračić jogunčić 144 Ž 35-44 IND 1:03:14 06:19 Finished
136 14 Melina Kazija 156 Ž 35-44 1:03:14 06:19 Finished
137 59 Ante Pavličević 38 M seniori Rama U Srcu 1:03:18 06:20 Finished
138 60 Zlatko Jogunčić 223 M seniori RSD Maratonac Tuzla 1:03:18 06:20 Finished
139 36 Ana Dodig 32 Ž U21 HAK Ljubuški 1:03:24 06:20 Finished
140 61 Džemal Tipura 68 M seniori 1:03:27 06:21 Finished
141 16 Džan Tipura 67 M U21 1:03:29 06:21 Finished
142 15 Draženka Penavić 65 Ž 35-44 Ertel Sanus Motus 1:03:40 06:22 Finished
143 38 Larisa Pračić 141 Ž U21 1:03:42 06:22 Finished
144 62 Adnan Ademović 9 M seniori Nastavnički Fakultet 1:03:44 06:22 Finished
145 63 Adi Palic 4 M seniori Nastavnicki Fakultet 1:03:48 06:23 Finished
146 15 Mirjana Marković 66 Ž seniori 1:03:49 06:23 Finished
147 64 Goran Šumelj 102 M seniori HAK Ljubuški 1:04:18 06:26 Finished
148 65 Antonio Palac 42 M seniori HAK Ljubuški 1:04:19 06:26 Finished
149 6 Eduard Brandalik 77 M 50-59 Maratonac Tuzla 1:04:32 06:27 Finished
150 8 Senad Hadžiomeragić 204 M 60-69 SD,, Maratonac,, 1:04:59 06:30 Finished
151 7 Ekrem Čolakhodžić 79 M 50-59 Nastavnčki Fakultet Odsjek Sport I Zdravlje 1:05:04 06:30 Finished
152 6 Antonela Pehar 41 Ž 45-54 Sanus Motus 1:05:13 06:31 Finished
153 17 Benjamin Kahvić 51 M 40-49 1:05:15 06:32 Finished
154 16 Eva Čuljak 96 Ž seniori Sanus Motus Škola Trčanja 1:05:28 06:33 Finished
155 7 Ajla Pinjo 16 Ž 45-54 Škola Trčanja Travnik 1:05:32 06:33 Finished
156 17 Nizaheta Balić 187 Ž seniori 1:06:10 06:37 Finished
157 66 Grgur Ćorić 105 M seniori Zmajeva Eskadrila/mostar Half 1:06:27 06:39 Finished
158 44 Olja Šišić 190 Ž U21 1:06:29 06:39 Finished
159 67 Dino Falan 228 M seniori 1:06:31 06:39 Finished
160 8 Mirjana Rakovac-Maksimović 241 Ž 45-54 1:07:36 06:46 Finished
161 16 Mirela Papac 160 Ž 35-44 Sanus Motus Mostar 1:07:42 06:46 Finished
162 17 Nela Hukić 178 Ž 35-44 1:08:27 06:51 Finished
163 68 Hajrudin Hubana 106 M seniori 1:08:53 06:53 Finished
164 69 Muatafa Fišić 167 M seniori AK Pace Konjic 1:08:58 06:54 Finished
165 18 Ian Gorman 113 M 40-49 1:09:00 06:54 Finished
166 70 Mahir Mujić 922 M seniori AK Pace Konjic 1:09:38 06:58 Finished
167 71 Emir Branković 87 M seniori Babayka 1:09:42 06:58 Finished
168 72 Asim Trbonja 45 M seniori 1:09:48 06:59 Finished
169 73 Mirsad Tabak 161 M seniori 1:09:50 06:59 Finished
170 18 Suada Cosovic 209 Ž seniori 1:09:50 06:59 Finished
171 1 Đemal Kasumović 71 M 70+ Sanus Motus Mostar 1:10:11 07:01 Finished
172 8 Sead Srna 202 M 50-59 Individualac 1:10:14 07:01 Finished
173 74 Elvir Mušanović 83 M seniori 1:10:56 07:06 Finished
174 9 Nermina Delmanović 182 Ž 45-54 SRD Maratonac 1:15:38 07:34 Finished
175 19 Emina Alikadic 84 Ž seniori 1:15:44 07:34 Finished
176 20 Helena Arnautovic 112 Ž seniori 1:15:44 07:34 Finished
177 9 Damir Kapidžić 56 M 50-59 Maratonac Tuzla 1:15:45 07:34 Finished
178 21 Lisa Van Belleghem 245 Ž seniori 1:17:48 07:47 Finished
179 75 Van Paulas 246 M seniori 1:17:48 07:47 Finished
180 10 Anela Hadžimujić-Sadibašić 33 Ž 45-54 1:18:03 07:48 Finished
181 22 Matea Jevrić 151 Ž seniori 1:19:08 07:55 Finished
182 23 Sanja Začinović 199 Ž seniori 1:19:08 07:55 Finished
183 56 Šejma Kasumović 235 Ž U21 Škola trčanja Sanus Motus 1:19:20 07:56 Finished
184 19 Elvir Halilović 82 M 40-49 Kriza Srednjih Godina 1:19:24 07:56 Finished
185 76 Zlatan Alagić 234 M seniori TiTo 1:20:44 08:04 Finished
186 18 Dragana Zec 64 Ž 35-44 1:20:55 08:06 Finished
187 20 Goran Drobnjak 103 M 40-49 1:20:55 08:06 Finished
188 77 Edin Širić 74 M seniori 1:22:03 08:12 Finished
189 24 Džena Nikšić Alić 230 Ž seniori 1:22:27 08:15 Finished
190 78 Filip Skalja 98 M seniori Zmajeva Eskadrila / Mostar Half 1:24:22 08:26 Finished
191 25 Pavla Rakovec 193 Ž seniori Maratonac 1:28:17 08:50 Finished
192 2 Vlada Stevanović 164 M 70+ 1:33:44 09:22 Finished
193 26 Mirsada Alić 240 Ž seniori 0:39:58 04:00 DISQ
194 79 Adel Hajdarović 2 M seniori AK Fisono 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
195 21 Adis Muhibić 6 M 40-49 - 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
196 22 Adnan Hadžiahmetović 8 M 40-49 Police Team Dkpt Bih 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
197 17 Adriano Jelčić 10 M U21 Univerzitet Džemal Bijedić 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
198 80 Ahmet Starčević 239 M seniori AK Hajduk maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
199 81 Aldin Muminović 18 M seniori AK Pace Konjic 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
200 18 Ali Muhibić 23 M U21 - 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
201 19 Almin Halilovic 25 M U21 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
202 27 Almina Hajduk 26 Ž seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
203 19 Amra Muminović 29 Ž 35-44 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
204 63 Anita Lučić 35 Ž U21 Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
205 82 Asmir Hanific 47 M seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
206 20 Bakir Habul 49 M U21 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
207 21 Benjamin Tipura 50 M U21 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
208 28 Biljana Cvijanović 52 Ž seniori Doboj 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
209 83 Boris Mikulić 54 M seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
210 23 Dragan Baketarić 63 M 40-49 Rama U Srcu 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
211 20 Dženana Šabić 70 Ž 35-44 - 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
212 84 Edin Brodlic 75 M seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
213 85 Edis Nezirić 76 M seniori Krstac 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
214 10 Elvir Kadrić 81 M 50-59 AAV Fbih 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
215 24 Emir Ahmić 88 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
216 11 Emir Živojević 89 M 50-59 Maratonac Tuzla 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
217 11 Ermina Gakić-Kulenović 94 Ž 45-54 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
218 86 Feđa Špuren 666 M seniori AK Pace Konjic 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
219 29 Gabrijela Skaramuca 100 Ž seniori Sanus Motus Mostar 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
220 22 Harun Bajgorić 110 M U21 Nastavnički Fakultet Mostar 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
221 23 Imran Bilanović 115 M U21 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
222 68 Ina Džidić 116 Ž U21 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
223 87 Ivan Marić 122 M seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
224 21 Ivana Džidić 126 Ž 35-44 Ertel Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
225 22 Ivana Pandža dodig 125 Ž 35-44 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
226 71 Jasmina Begović 133 Ž U21 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
227 24 Josip Kolobara 134 M U21 Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
228 23 Magdalena Žilić 143 Ž 35-44 Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
229 30 Marijana Glibić 147 Ž seniori Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
230 12 Marina Stojkić 149 Ž 45-54 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
231 25 Mario Beljo 150 M 40-49 Rama U Srcu 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
232 24 Matea Perić 152 Ž 35-44 Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
233 25 Meliha Hasic 154 Ž 35-44 RSD Maratonac Tuzla 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
234 31 Melika Bašić 155 Ž seniori IND 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
235 32 Merima Tanović 158 Ž seniori - 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
236 88 Muhamed Kovačević 168 M seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
237 79 Naida Babovic 174 Ž U21 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
238 25 Nesib Atić 183 M U21 Reflex 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
239 26 Olivera Jevtić 189 Ž 35-44 AK Mladost 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
240 89 Osman Junuzović 1 M seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
241 27 Sanja Gortva 197 Ž 35-44 AK Bečej 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
242 13 Snježana Jurilj 207 Ž 45-54 Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
243 33 Tonka Nosić 212 Ž seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
244 90 Vedad Palic 215 M seniori IND 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
245 91 Vedad Piralić 237 M seniori 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
246 12 Zdravko Mišović 222 M 50-59 AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
247 26 Zoran Kovačević 224 M 40-49 Police Team Dkpt 0:00:00 00:00 DNS