Početak događaja: 26.03.2022. 00:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 01.07.2022. 10:49:04
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat Video
1 1 Emir Hastor 164 M AK Gorazde 03:38 0:18:09 Finished
2 2 Zaim Suman 163 M AK Gorazde 03:46 0:18:48 Finished
3 3 Aldin Rizvić 101 M ARK Banovići 04:02 0:20:10 Finished
4 4 Mihret Delić 040 M 04:06 0:20:32 Finished
5 5 Mirnes Delić 041 M 04:10 0:20:48 Finished
6 6 Ahmet Starcevic 193 M 04:12 0:21:00 Finished
7 7 Anes Popovic 165 M AK Gorazde 04:15 0:21:13 Finished
8 8 Gabriel Kesić 171 M RK Kiseljak 04:15 0:21:15 Finished
9 9 Marko Buljan 151 M Sportkis Kiseljak 04:20 0:21:41 Finished
10 10 Azer Vejzović 063 M Stolac Tim 04:23 0:21:55 Finished
11 11 Ajdin Gerin 066 M Stolac Tim 04:26 0:22:09 Finished
12 12 Zlatan Zahirović 189 M ARK Silver Arrows Srebrenik 04:28 0:22:22 Finished
13 13 Haris Fazlić 013 M Vogošća 5K 04:29 0:22:26 Finished
14 14 Mahir Šabić 172 M ARK Gračanica 04:31 0:22:36 Finished
15 15 Harun Šabanović 139 M ARK Banovići 04:32 0:22:42 Finished
16 16 Dino Karakaš 071 M 04:40 0:23:22 Finished
17 17 Amir Mahmutović 058 M 04:44 0:23:40 Finished
18 18 Damir Sušić 087 M Maratonac Tuzla 04:44 0:23:42 Finished
19 19 Vedad Hasanović 147 M 5K Vogošća 04:48 0:24:02 Finished
20 20 Almin Durmić 152 M ARK "Gračanica" 04:49 0:24:07 Finished
21 21 Muhamed Batalević 153 M The Look Of Nature B&H 04:51 0:24:13 Finished
22 22 Irina Arnaut 191 M Fitness By Irina 04:53 0:24:26 Finished
23 23 Mirsad Siručić 089 M 04:54 0:24:29 Finished
24 24 Eldar Vikalo 045 M Sportsko Rekreativno Društvo “Maratonac” Tuzla 04:57 0:24:46 Finished
25 25 Demir Halilović 080 M 5element2031 04:58 0:24:48 Finished
26 26 Feđa Špuren 192 M AK PEACE 05:03 0:25:17 Finished
27 27 Ibrahim Zaklan 067 M Stolac Tim 05:03 0:25:17 Finished
28 28 Selmin Pamuk 046 M Capital Runners 387 Sarajevo 05:06 0:25:28 Finished
29 29 Mensur Brkicevic 084 M 05:07 0:25:37 Finished
30 30 Edin Brigić 029 M Tuzla 05:08 0:25:38 Finished
31 31 Nermin Mujanović 090 M The Look Of Nature 05:10 0:25:48 Finished
32 32 Alis Boloban 060 M Stolac Team 05:10 0:25:50 Finished
33 33 Muhamed Omic 010 M 05:12 0:25:58 Finished
34 34 Senad Žunić 020 M 075run 05:12 0:26:00 Finished
35 35 Mirnes Softić 111 M ARK Banovići 05:14 0:26:10 Finished
36 36 Adem Đonko 075 M 5element2031 05:17 0:26:24 Finished
37 1 Dika Hodžić 012 Ž CAPITAL RUNNERRS 387 05:17 0:26:26 Finished
38 37 Nedim Šišić 180 M ARK Gračanica 05:18 0:26:29 Finished
39 38 Semir Hodžić 014 M 05:21 0:26:45 Finished
40 2 Amela Lisičić 159 Ž 05:24 0:27:00 Finished
41 39 Ajdin Žilić 061 M Stolac Tim 05:24 0:27:02 Finished
42 40 Darko Lončar 156 M Dečki IZ Plavom/ Capital Runners 387 05:26 0:27:08 Finished
43 3 Semina Mujanovic 099 Ž Ark Banovici 05:27 0:27:17 Finished
44 4 Harisa Smajic 026 Ž Maratonac 05:28 0:27:18 Finished
45 5 Lajla Bajric 160 Ž Kakanj Za 5 05:29 0:27:24 Finished
46 41 Mustafa Zilić 068 M Stolac Team 05:29 0:27:25 Finished
47 42 Nebojša Nebojša 052 M Graclje 05:30 0:27:31 Finished
48 6 Edita Bajrić 162 Ž Kakanj Za 5 05:32 0:27:39 Finished
49 43 Arman Ajanic 062 M Stolac Team 05:32 0:27:41 Finished
50 44 Damir Muminović 136 M ARK Banovići 05:33 0:27:44 Finished
51 45 Momčilo Mandić 197 M AK Zvornik 05:36 0:28:00 Finished
52 46 Zlatko Zoric 054 M Maratonac Tuzla 05:38 0:28:12 Finished
53 47 Nermin Zonić 051 M Maratonac 05:39 0:28:15 Finished
54 48 Branislav Milovanovic 137 M ARK Banovići 05:40 0:28:22 Finished
55 49 Rifet Ćehić 103 M Ak Maratonac Cazin 05:42 0:28:31 Finished
56 50 Sedin Šehić 116 M ARK Banovići 05:42 0:28:32 Finished
57 51 Mirsad Busatlic 022 M Amater 05:45 0:28:43 Finished
58 52 Dino Zejnilovic 190 M Fitness By Irina 05:49 0:29:04 Finished
59 53 Almedin Hodzic 032 M 05:49 0:29:07 Finished
60 54 Mirza Azapagić 174 M 05:52 0:29:21 Finished
61 55 Osman Čekić 195 M ARK Silver Arrows 05:56 0:29:41 Finished
62 7 Zijada Rizvic 157 Ž Ark Banovici 06:00 0:29:59 Finished
63 8 Sanja Savić 117 Ž ARK Banovici 06:00 0:30:02 Finished
64 56 Dalibor Dostanić 015 M 06:02 0:30:08 Finished
65 9 Šeherzada Tahić Zahirović 081 Ž 5element2031 06:07 0:30:35 Finished
66 10 Zerina Halilović 079 Ž 5element2031 06:07 0:30:35 Finished
67 57 Dževad Malkić 095 M AK "Sloboda-tehnograd" 06:08 0:30:42 Finished
68 11 Dženana Bečić 143 Ž ARK Banovići 06:10 0:30:48 Finished
69 58 Aleksandar Crnomarkovic 146 M 06:11 0:30:54 Finished
70 59 Admir Delmanović 047 M 06:13 0:31:06 Finished
71 60 Mirsad Fajic 181 M 06:16 0:31:19 Finished
72 61 Mirsad Numanovic 118 M ARK Banovici 06:17 0:31:23 Finished
73 12 Una Lisicic 119 Ž Ark Banovici 06:20 0:31:39 Finished
74 13 Melisa Šišić 148 Ž 1 06:21 0:31:44 Finished
75 14 Sabina Ribić 001 Ž 06:23 0:31:54 Finished
76 62 Mirsad Osmanagić 200 M KBS Tuzla The Look Of Nature 06:26 0:32:11 Finished
77 63 Ernad Bajrektar 027 M Silver Arrows 06:27 0:32:17 Finished
78 64 Reuf Husejnović 122 M 06:28 0:32:19 Finished
79 65 Ferid Ekinovic 169 M Zenica Trci 06:28 0:32:20 Finished
80 66 Ademir Gadžo 140 M 5k 06:28 0:32:21 Finished
81 67 Mirzet Halilovic 183 M AK Sloboda Tehnograd Tuzla 06:29 0:32:24 Finished
82 15 Naida Kasumovic 102 Ž ARK Banovici 06:29 0:32:26 Finished
83 68 Benjamin Fajic 145 M 06:29 0:32:27 Finished
84 69 Nedim Dedic 175 M 06:29 0:32:27 Finished
85 16 Ilma Modric 114 Ž Ark Banovici 06:34 0:32:48 Finished
86 70 Nijaz Muharemović 033 M Lukavac 06:34 0:32:50 Finished
87 71 Ramiz Smajic 025 M Maratonac 06:35 0:32:55 Finished
88 17 Nela Hukic 003 Ž Forma GYM 06:36 0:32:58 Finished
89 18 Ivana Ferkovic Pasic 055 Ž / 06:36 0:33:00 Finished
90 19 Selma Žunić 019 Ž 075run 06:37 0:33:04 Finished
91 72 Amir Osmanovic 173 M 06:37 0:33:07 Finished
92 73 Alen Hodzic 131 M ARK Banovici 06:38 0:33:08 Finished
93 74 Mirza Delagic 121 M ARK Banovici 06:39 0:33:17 Finished
94 20 Irena Jogunčič 016 Ž 06:40 0:33:19 Finished
95 21 Majda Gračić-Jogunčić 177 Ž 06:40 0:33:20 Finished
96 75 Emil Suljkic 155 M 06:45 0:33:47 Finished
97 22 Adisa Dzambic 011 Ž 06:46 0:33:51 Finished
98 76 Emir Mulahalilovic 031 M Dpfk Zavidovici 06:47 0:33:53 Finished
99 23 Tanja Mustapic 065 Ž Tim Stolac 06:47 0:33:56 Finished
100 24 Elvira Suljagic 085 Ž 06:48 0:34:02 Finished
101 77 Enis Šarić 127 M Ark Banovići 06:50 0:34:11 Finished
102 25 Asja Suljić 100 Ž ARK Banovići 06:50 0:34:12 Finished
103 26 Emina Demirović 187 Ž ARK Banovići 06:51 0:34:13 Finished
104 78 Dejan Škrebić 185 M PK „očauš“ 06:53 0:34:24 Finished
105 27 Alma Žunić 039 Ž 5E 06:55 0:34:33 Finished
106 28 Asmira Mešić 128 Ž ARK Banovići 06:57 0:34:44 Finished
107 29 Larisa Šabanović 142 Ž ARK Banovići 06:57 0:34:46 Finished
108 30 Alijana Đulepa 064 Ž Stolac Tim 06:58 0:34:49 Finished
109 31 Azra Omerovic 086 Ž 06:58 0:34:49 Finished
110 32 Nermina Delagić 109 Ž ARK Banovići 06:59 0:34:57 Finished
111 33 Mirnesa Huskić 144 Ž ARK 07:00 0:34:58 Finished
112 79 Ammar Mešić 178 M 07:08 0:35:39 Finished
113 34 Nedzla Vehabovic 096 Ž Ark Banovici 07:08 0:35:40 Finished
114 35 Natasa Markovic 184 Ž 07:09 0:35:46 Finished
115 80 Damir Kadric 135 M ARK Banovici 07:11 0:35:53 Finished
116 81 Isak Softić 104 M ARK Banovići 07:13 0:36:04 Finished
117 82 Vernes Šiljegović 030 M 07:15 0:36:13 Finished
118 83 Robert Biberovic 002 M 07:15 0:36:15 Finished
119 84 Senad Bajric 161 M Kakanj Za 5 07:16 0:36:22 Finished
120 36 Melina Ogrić 179 Ž The Look Of Nature 07:17 0:36:27 Finished
121 37 Aleksandra Knezevic 091 Ž Girice 07:20 0:36:42 Finished
122 38 Sajda Softić 105 Ž ARK Banovići 07:24 0:37:01 Finished
123 39 Maida Mujkić 110 Ž ARK Banovići 07:24 0:37:02 Finished
124 85 Edvin Bojagić 150 M 07:25 0:37:04 Finished
125 40 Emina Suljic 199 Ž The Look Of Nature Bih 07:26 0:37:09 Finished
126 41 Alma Brkic 059 Ž Maratonac 07:26 0:37:11 Finished
127 86 Eduard Brandalik 053 M Maratonac Tuzla 07:26 0:37:11 Finished
128 42 Bedrana Kaletović 049 Ž Maratonac Tuzla 07:26 0:37:12 Finished
129 43 Lejla Rizvić 124 Ž Ark Banovici 07:26 0:37:12 Finished
130 44 Meliha Hasić 056 Ž Trk Tuzla 07:26 0:37:12 Finished
131 45 Leila Puja 048 Ž ARK Banovići 07:27 0:37:13 Finished
132 87 Adem Balić 074 M Maratonac 07:27 0:37:16 Finished
133 46 Amira Osmanhodžić 166 Ž The Look Of Nature B&H 07:34 0:37:51 Finished
134 88 Elvir Halilović 018 M Kriza Srednjih Godina 07:35 0:37:55 Finished
135 89 Selvedin Smajić 194 M 07:37 0:38:03 Finished
136 90 Damir Kapidžić 050 M Maratonac Tuzla 07:39 0:38:15 Finished
137 47 Dženana Guzonjić 083 Ž #5element2031 07:39 0:38:16 Finished
138 48 Amela Škaljić 126 Ž Ark Banovici 07:39 0:38:17 Finished
139 91 Sead Šahinpašić 076 M 5element2031 07:41 0:38:25 Finished
140 49 Samra Osmanbegović 006 Ž Klub Borilačkih Sportova Tuzla - The Look Of Nature B&H 07:43 0:38:33 Finished
141 92 Ermin Suljkic 154 M 07:47 0:38:56 Finished
142 50 Azra Delmanovic 028 Ž The Look Of Nature Bih 07:55 0:39:34 Finished
143 51 Lamija Lisičić 097 Ž Ark Banovići 07:57 0:39:44 Finished
144 52 Amila Zukanovic 073 Ž 5element2031 07:59 0:39:55 Finished
145 93 Adnan Škaljić 125 M Ark Banovici 07:59 0:39:57 Finished
146 53 Marijana Lukanović 007 Ž Klub Borilačkih Sportova Tuzla - The Look Of Nature B&H 08:02 0:40:12 Finished
147 94 Zijad Dozic 130 M 08:03 0:40:13 Finished
148 54 Muamera Kadric 134 Ž Ark Banovici 08:03 0:40:14 Finished
149 55 Amira Rahmanovic 158 Ž ARK- Banovići 08:05 0:40:25 Finished
150 56 Sediha Saletovic 129 Ž ARK Banovici 08:05 0:40:27 Finished
151 57 Leila Kantić 004 Ž Klub Borilačkih Sportova Tuzla - The Look Of Nature B&H 08:08 0:40:38 Finished
152 58 Medina Gračić 088 Ž Klub Borilačlih Sportova Tuzla - The Look Of Nature B&H 08:08 0:40:38 Finished
153 59 Irem Silajdzic 023 Ž 5element2031 08:09 0:40:44 Finished
154 60 Draženka Savić-Škrebić 186 Ž PK „očauš“ 08:09 0:40:45 Finished
155 61 Elsa Catic 043 Ž 5element2031 08:09 0:40:45 Finished
156 95 Adi Operta 044 M 5element2031 08:09 0:40:47 Finished
157 62 Amina Hundur 198 Ž Look Of Nature Bih 08:13 0:41:05 Finished
158 63 Amela Škapur 170 Ž The Look Of Nature 08:13 0:41:06 Finished
159 64 Sanja Nikolic 009 Ž 08:17 0:41:26 Finished
160 65 Alma Mešić 005 Ž 08:21 0:41:45 Finished
161 66 Sabina Sinanovic Catibusic 072 Ž 08:23 0:41:54 Finished
162 67 Jasminka Selman 008 Ž Klub Borilačkih Sportova Tuzla - The Look Of Nature B&H 08:24 0:42:02 Finished
163 68 Sadeta Kasumovic 098 Ž ARK Banovici 08:27 0:42:13 Finished
164 69 Lejla Šabanović 115 Ž Ark Banovići 08:31 0:42:36 Finished
165 70 Melika Kukic 120 Ž ARK Banovići 08:32 0:42:38 Finished
166 71 Lejla Delagic 141 Ž ARK Banovici 08:33 0:42:43 Finished
167 72 Emina Mulahalilovic 108 Ž Ark Banovici 08:33 0:42:45 Finished
168 73 Šejla Šabanović 106 Ž Ark Banovići 08:33 0:42:45 Finished
169 96 Senad Namgalija 168 M 08:35 0:42:55 Finished
170 74 Emina Ljubuncic 167 Ž 08:35 0:42:56 Finished
171 75 Belma Jamaković 107 Ž Ark Banovici 08:36 0:43:01 Finished
172 76 Lamija Pozderovic 113 Ž Ark Banovici 08:40 0:43:19 Finished
173 97 Sanjin Becirbegovic 196 M 5element2031 08:45 0:43:44 Finished
174 98 Emir Delagić 182 M ARK Banovići 08:53 0:44:23 Finished
175 99 Enes Šabanović 123 M ARK Banovići 08:53 0:44:23 Finished
176 77 Džermanina Muratovič 069 Ž 09:00 0:44:58 Finished
177 100 Jasmin Ovčina 037 M 09:01 0:45:03 Finished
178 78 Pavla Rakovec 070 Ž 09:01 0:45:05 Finished
179 79 Hamija Vehabović 024 Ž Zenica Trči 09:02 0:45:12 Finished
180 80 Dalila Ćuprija 188 Ž 5element2031 09:03 0:45:13 Finished
181 81 Dina Ćuprija 176 Ž 5element2031 09:03 0:45:13 Finished
182 82 Amina Dizdarević 082 Ž 5element2031 09:06 0:45:28 Finished
183 101 Šemsa Hodžić 132 M ARK Banovići 09:13 0:46:06 Finished
184 83 Jasminka Djulabic 057 Ž 09:15 0:46:15 Finished
185 84 Jasminka Ovčina 038 Ž 09:48 0:49:00 Finished
186 85 Nihada Topalovic 093 Ž Frajle 09:49 0:49:04 Finished
187 102 Senad Ovčina 034 M 09:49 0:49:06 Finished
188 103 Azur Kadric 133 M Ark Banovici 09:57 0:49:45 Finished
189 86 Mubera Šahinagić 094 Ž Girice 10:05 0:50:23 Finished
190 87 Ena Ovčina 036 Ž 10:51 0:54:14 Finished
191 88 Jasmina Ovčina 035 Ž 10:51 0:54:14 Finished
192 89 Dženeta Šakić 077 Ž 5element2031 11:17 0:56:27 Finished
193 104 Mirza Sakic 042 M 5element2031 11:22 0:56:48 Finished
194 90 Amra Fajkovic 092 Ž Girice 12:24 1:02:00 Finished
195 91 Amra Dedic 017 Ž 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
196 92 Azra Hidić 112 Ž ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
197 93 Danijela Mujanovic 021 Ž Klub Borilackih Sportova Tuzla - The Look Of Nature B&H 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
198 105 Edis Hodžić 138 M ARK Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
199 94 Fatima Osmanagić 201 Ž Klub Borilačkih Sportova Tuzla - The Look Of Nature B&H 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
200 106 Mirnes Mehmedovic 078 M ARK Silver Arrows Srebrenik 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
201 95 Nejra Dizdarević 202 Ž Ark Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
202 107 Samir Zehić 149 M 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
203 108 Adem Baluć M Maratonac Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
204 96 Adila Delic Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
205 109 Adis Jahić M The Look Of Nature 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
206 110 Admir Caluk M Kilometar Zivota 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
207 111 Admir Hadžić M Goražde U Srcu 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
208 112 Admir Hadžić M BK Tajan 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
209 97 Adrijana Novak Juka Ž Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
210 113 Ajnur Agovic M MASS 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
211 98 Alejna Ahmed Ali Ž MASS 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
212 114 Almin Pašić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
213 115 Almir Ibrahimović M Slobodnjak-rekreativac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
214 99 Amela Lisicic Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
215 116 Amir Mahmutović M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
216 100 Amra Deljkovic Ž 5element2031 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
217 101 Ana Andric Ž Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
218 102 Anesa Agovic Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
219 103 Ankica S. Ćosić Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
220 117 Asmir Jahic 203 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
221 118 Azur Subasic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
222 119 Bojan Sukurma M Running Alone 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
223 120 Boris Katalinić M Teamqmao 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
224 121 Boško Božić M ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
225 122 Čedomir Ikić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
226 123 Ćehić Rifet 204 M AK Maratonac Cazin 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
227 124 Danilo Vasiljević M ARK Modriča 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
228 125 Darije Ganibegovic M 5element2031 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
229 126 Dario Stevanovic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
230 104 Dika Hodzic Ž CR 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
231 127 Drazen Pezer M AK Banjaluka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
232 128 Edin Pašić M Vogošća 5K 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
233 129 Edin Rendić M The Look Of Nature B&H 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
234 130 Edis Žilić M Klub Borilačkih Sportova Tuzla - The Look Of Nature B&H 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
235 131 Edo Hasanovic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
236 132 Eldar Kudo M Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
237 105 Elvira Šljivić Ž The Look Of Nature 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
238 133 Elvis Fajic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
239 134 Emel Hasić M KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
240 106 Emina Kasupovic Ž The Look Of Nature Bih 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
241 107 Emina Murtić Ž Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
242 135 Emir Basic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
243 136 Emir Turalić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
244 137 Eskin Idrizović M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
245 138 Himzo Šabić M AK Bihać 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
246 139 Husejin Keran M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
247 108 Ismira Brčaninović Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
248 109 Jadranka Lukic Ž BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
249 110 Jasmina Sinanović Ž Cr387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
250 111 Katarina Bartula Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
251 112 Lejan Ahmed Ali Ž MASS 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
252 113 Lejla Alidžanović-Nurkanović Ž Klub Borilačkih Sportova Tuzla - The Look Of Nature B&H 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
253 114 Lejla Kisic Ž The Look Of Nature 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
254 115 Lidija Sunjic Ž Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
255 116 Medina Tahić Ž 5element2031 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
256 140 Mehrudin Sljivar M Sana M&E 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
257 117 Minela Topic Ž Samostalno 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
258 141 Mirza Ćatibušić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
259 142 Mirza Dedic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
260 118 Mukelefa Kisic Ž The Look Of Nature 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
261 143 Nadin Brčani9 M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
262 144 Nadin Brčaninović M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
263 145 Nedim Morankić M The Look Of Nature Bih 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
264 146 Nedžad Halilovic M Vogošća 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
265 147 Nermin Jusić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
266 119 Nisveta Mehic Ž Maratonac Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
267 148 Nurija Terzic M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
268 149 Ozren Škrebić M PK „očauš“ 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
269 150 Ramiz Hasić M KA Plus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
270 120 Refija Sinanović Ž Cr387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
271 121 Renata Bagarić Ž Maratonac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
272 151 Reuf Husejnović M Triatlon Klub Maglaj / Cr387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
273 152 Rusmir Jasarevic M Plivački Klub "" Sloboda "" Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
274 153 Samir Šišić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
275 154 Sanel Hodžić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
276 122 Sanela Ferhatovic Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
277 123 Sanela Lukić Ž 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
278 124 Sara Skomorac Ž / 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
279 155 Saudin Trakić M Bk Tajan 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
280 156 Sreto Krstic M AK Crvena Zvezda 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
281 157 Tomislav Ivanović M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
282 125 Una Selman-Žilić Ž Klub Borilačkih Sportova Tuzla - The Look Of Nature B&H 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
283 126 Vedrana Maric Ž Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
284 158 Zijad Ibračević M Silver Arrows 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
285 159 Zlatko Jogunčić M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered