Početak događaja: 27.03.2021. 12:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 27.10.2021. 14:04:25
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Sertifikat
1 1 Emir Hastor 228 Muška Gorazde 03:35 0:17:54 Finished
2 2 Sreto Krstić 311 Muška Bijeljina 03:39 0:18:13 Finished
3 3 Aleksandar Stajić 132 Muška Novi Sad 03:50 0:19:11 Finished
4 4 Zaim Šuman 170 Muška Tuzla 03:53 0:19:24 Finished
5 5 Gabriel Greenwich 246 Muška Sarajevo 03:55 0:19:37 Finished
6 6 Dejan Jakeljic 412 Muška 03:58 0:19:48 Finished
7 7 Nikola Vaskovic 347 Muška Vlasenica 03:58 0:19:49 Finished
8 1 Lucia  Kimani 407 Ženska Prijedor 04:03 0:20:13 Finished
9 8 Caleb Greenwich 178 Muška Sarajevo 04:07 0:20:33 Finished
10 9 Almir Jašarević 137 Muška Zenica 04:07 0:20:37 Finished
11 10 Nemanja Đurić 340 Muška Zrenjanin 04:08 0:20:39 Finished
12 11 Ivan Dlacic 260 Muška Beograda 04:08 0:20:40 Finished
13 12 Armin Husika 160 Muška Kakanj 04:08 0:20:41 Finished
14 2 Adela Comor 104 Ženska Sarajevo 04:12 0:21:02 Finished
15 13 Stefan Trninić 383 Muška Brčko 04:12 0:21:02 Finished
16 14 Nenad Bozic 341 Muška Beograd 04:14 0:21:09 Finished
17 15 Faris Begluk 241 Muška Konjic 04:16 0:21:19 Finished
18 16 Aleksandar Jovanovic 131 Muška Beograd 04:16 0:21:21 Finished
19 17 Asim Kavaz 163 Muška Zenica 04:16 0:21:22 Finished
20 18 Mirzet Halilović 324 Muška Tuzla 04:17 0:21:25 Finished
21 19 Mahir Šabić 290 Muška Gračanica 04:22 0:21:52 Finished
22 20 Anis Odobasic 156 Muška BiH 04:27 0:22:17 Finished
23 21 Ahmed Ćuprija 118 Muška Sarajevo 04:31 0:22:35 Finished
24 22 Aziz Kijametovic 417 Muška 04:32 0:22:39 Finished
25 23 Amor Mahmutbegović 153 Muška Banovići 04:34 0:22:48 Finished
26 24 Bahrudin Smriko 169 Muška Zenica 04:34 0:22:51 Finished
27 25 Aleksandar Raca 408 Muška 04:35 0:22:53 Finished
28 26 Zlatan Zahirović 395 Muška Srebrenik 04:35 0:22:55 Finished
29 27 Damir Lazić 182 Muška Brčko 04:36 0:23:02 Finished
30 28 Edis Kavgic 208 Muška Srebrenik 04:36 0:23:02 Finished
31 29 Tarik Begluk 387 Muška Konjic 04:36 0:23:02 Finished
32 30 Reuf Husejnović 357 Muška Maglaj 04:38 0:23:08 Finished
33 31 Dragan Tovilovic 413 Muška Doboj 04:41 0:23:23 Finished
34 32 Ernad Bajrektar 237 Muška Srebrenik 04:41 0:23:24 Finished
35 33 Franjo Lovrić 245 Muška Citluk 04:42 0:23:29 Finished
36 34 Mladen Stevandić 326 Muška Doboj 04:42 0:23:30 Finished
37 35 Milos Zivkovic 309 Muška Beograd 04:43 0:23:35 Finished
38 36 Mirsad Siručić 315 Muška Srebrenica 04:44 0:23:40 Finished
39 37 Zijad Ibračević 392 Muška Srebrenik 04:45 0:23:45 Finished
40 38 Denis Kovacevic 190 Muška Srbac 04:46 0:23:50 Finished
41 39 Aldin Rizvic 127 Muška Banovici 04:48 0:24:02 Finished
42 40 Darko Vukomanovoć 411 Muška 04:49 0:24:04 Finished
43 41 Feđa Špuren 243 Muška Konjic 04:49 0:24:04 Finished
44 42 Ajdin Rizvic 125 Muška Banovici 04:51 0:24:15 Finished
45 43 Meris Bihorac 305 Muška Sarajevo 04:52 0:24:18 Finished
46 44 Esmin Brodlija 239 Muška Kakanj 04:52 0:24:19 Finished
47 45 Selmin Pamuk 371 Muška Vogosca 04:52 0:24:22 Finished
48 46 Marko Buljan 293 Muška Sarajevo 04:53 0:24:25 Finished
49 3 Aida Hadzic 120 Ženska Sarajevo 04:53 0:24:27 Finished
50 47 Muhamed Sinanović 330 Muška Banovići 04:54 0:24:28 Finished
51 48 Senad Čobo 376 Muška Kakanj 04:54 0:24:31 Finished
52 49 Dalibor Dragomirović 180 Muška Srbac 04:54 0:24:32 Finished
53 50 Harun Šabanovic 252 Muška Banovići 04:55 0:24:35 Finished
54 51 Jeremy Greenwich 271 Muška Sarajevo 04:55 0:24:35 Finished
55 52 Darko Lončar 187 Muška Sarajevo 04:57 0:24:43 Finished
56 53 Bojan Šukurma 175 Muška Zenica 04:58 0:24:49 Finished
57 4 Djurdjija Obradovic 194 Ženska Beograd 04:59 0:24:56 Finished
58 54 Damir Sejdin 405 Muška Tuzla 05:00 0:25:01 Finished
59 55 Aldin Muminović 130 Muška Konjic 05:03 0:25:14 Finished
60 5 Elma Kablar 216 Ženska Zenica 05:04 0:25:22 Finished
61 56 Abdulah Ljevaković 101 Muška Vogošća 05:07 0:25:34 Finished
62 6 Jelena Jovanovic 270 Ženska Brčko 05:08 0:25:40 Finished
63 57 Nebojša Račić 336 Muška Tuzla 05:08 0:25:40 Finished
64 58 Vedran Supur 389 Muška Sarajevo 05:08 0:25:40 Finished
65 59 Nadin Brčaninović 332 Muška Živinice 05:08 0:25:41 Finished
66 60 Adem Đonko 105 Muška Sarajevo 05:09 0:25:45 Finished
67 7 Ismira Brčaninović 259 Ženska Živinice 05:09 0:25:46 Finished
68 61 Nurija Terzić 349 Muška Banovići 05:10 0:25:49 Finished
69 62 Najdan Talam 335 Muška Sarajevo 05:10 0:25:50 Finished
70 63 Samir Šišić 360 Muška Gračanica 05:11 0:25:54 Finished
71 64 Čedomir Ikić 179 Muška Zenica 05:17 0:26:25 Finished
72 65 Jasmin Salihović 141 Muška Banovici 05:18 0:26:32 Finished
73 66 Aldin Mutapčić 128 Muška Sarajevo 05:20 0:26:38 Finished
74 67 Nikola Djuric 346 Muška Srbija 05:20 0:26:41 Finished
75 68 Edin Selimotić 205 Muška Sarajevo 05:22 0:26:49 Finished
76 69 Jovica Peulić 272 Muška Čačak 05:25 0:27:03 Finished
77 70 Ernad Aganovic 236 Muška Sarajevo 05:28 0:27:18 Finished
78 8 Harisa Smajic 251 Ženska Tuzla 05:28 0:27:19 Finished
79 71 Nermin Zonić 342 Muška Tuzla 05:28 0:27:21 Finished
80 9 Naida Husić 334 Ženska Zivinice 05:29 0:27:23 Finished
81 72 Dženan Hadžić 198 Muška Kakanj 05:29 0:27:27 Finished
82 73 Muhammed Ćuprija 331 Muška Sarajevo 05:30 0:27:28 Finished
83 74 Enes Šabanović 232 Muška Banovići 05:30 0:27:30 Finished
84 75 Adi Šarčević 107 Muška Sarajevo 05:32 0:27:40 Finished
85 76 Almedin Hodzic 135 Muška Tuzla 05:33 0:27:43 Finished
86 77 Eldar Hrustemović 214 Muška Živinice 05:34 0:27:51 Finished
87 78 Emel Hasić 223 Muška Kakanj 05:35 0:27:55 Finished
88 79 Ekrem Hukić 213 Muška Tuzla 05:35 0:27:56 Finished
89 10 Irma Kolja 257 Ženska Sarajevo 05:35 0:27:57 Finished
90 80 Selvedin Smajić 372 Muška Kakanj 05:36 0:28:00 Finished
91 11 Sara Skomorac 365 Ženska Zenica 05:39 0:28:15 Finished
92 81 Zlatko Grgec 397 Muška Srbac 05:42 0:28:31 Finished
93 82 Senad Džanić 375 Muška Zenica 05:42 0:28:32 Finished
94 12 Selma Zunic 370 Ženska Tuzla 05:43 0:28:33 Finished
95 13 Meliha Klopic 297 Ženska Zivinice 05:44 0:28:42 Finished
96 83 Edvin Bojagić 401 Muška Živinice 05:45 0:28:47 Finished
97 84 Ramiz Smajic 353 Muška Tuzla 05:46 0:28:48 Finished
98 85 Mirsad Fajic 314 Muška Tuzla 05:47 0:28:53 Finished
99 14 Belma Brigić 172 Ženska Banovići 05:49 0:29:04 Finished
100 15 Erna Zrnić 234 Ženska Zenica 05:49 0:29:06 Finished
101 86 Senad Zunic 374 Muška Tuzla 05:49 0:29:07 Finished
102 87 Dževad Malkić 201 Muška Tuzla 05:52 0:29:22 Finished
103 16 Adela Mutapčić 103 Ženska Sarajevo 05:53 0:29:25 Finished
104 88 Eduard Brandalik 212 Muška Tuzla 05:54 0:29:32 Finished
105 17 Dženana Bečić 199 Ženska Banovići 05:58 0:29:50 Finished
106 18 Zerina Halilović 391 Ženska Tešanj 06:00 0:30:02 Finished
107 89 Mirnes Softić 312 Muška Banovići 06:01 0:30:04 Finished
108 90 Nijaz Muharemovic 345 Muška Lukavac 06:03 0:30:14 Finished
109 91 Emir Mulahalilovic 229 Muška Zavidovici 06:04 0:30:22 Finished
110 92 Vernes Šiljegović 390 Muška Lukavac 06:05 0:30:27 Finished
111 93 Semir Zehić 402 Muška Živinice 06:06 0:30:29 Finished
112 94 Aldin Šahinović 129 Muška Vogošća 06:07 0:30:35 Finished
113 19 Irena Jogunčić 256 Ženska Tuzla 06:08 0:30:41 Finished
114 95 Admir Hadžić 113 Muška Zavidovići 06:09 0:30:43 Finished
115 96 Muhamed Omic 328 Muška Tuzla 06:10 0:30:49 Finished
116 97 Almir Selimovic 138 Muška 06:11 0:30:56 Finished
117 98 Dragan Stevanović 195 Muška Čačak 06:12 0:30:58 Finished
118 99 Faris Nurkanovic 242 Muška 06:12 0:31:00 Finished
119 100 Marin Šimić 292 Muška Kakanj 06:15 0:31:14 Finished
120 101 Mirsad Busatlic 317 Muška Brcko 06:16 0:31:22 Finished
121 102 Edin Hajvaz 206 Muška Tuzla 06:17 0:31:24 Finished
122 103 Emir Zonić 227 Muška Tuzla 06:17 0:31:25 Finished
123 20 Lejla Šehić 281 Ženska Sarajevo 06:18 0:31:28 Finished
124 104 Haris Kukolj 250 Muška Olovo 06:18 0:31:32 Finished
125 105 Amer Kukolj 145 Muška Olovo 06:19 0:31:34 Finished
126 106 Eldar Balta 215 Muška Sarajevo 06:22 0:31:51 Finished
127 21 Edita Bajric 211 Ženska Kakanj 06:29 0:32:23 Finished
128 107 Edis Lapandic 209 Muška Banovići 06:29 0:32:25 Finished
129 22 Nejra Siručić 337 Ženska Sarajevo 06:29 0:32:26 Finished
130 23 Ajda Bajric 122 Ženska Kakanj 06:30 0:32:28 Finished
131 24 Hajrija Ajdinče 247 Ženska Zenica 06:31 0:32:34 Finished
132 108 Isak Softić 258 Muška Banovići 06:35 0:32:54 Finished
133 109 Sedin Šehić 367 Muška ARK Banovići 06:36 0:32:59 Finished
134 25 Edina Brigić 403 Ženska Tuzla 06:36 0:33:00 Finished
135 26 Mirsada Jahić-Zenuni 319 Ženska Tuzla 06:36 0:33:01 Finished
136 27 Meliha Hasić 296 Ženska Tuzla 06:37 0:33:03 Finished
137 110 Ramiz Hasic 354 Muška Kakanj 06:37 0:33:05 Finished
138 111 Midhat Softić 308 Muška Banovići 06:38 0:33:11 Finished
139 112 Damir Kadric 183 Muška Banovici 06:39 0:33:14 Finished
140 113 Alem Begić 133 Muška Banovići 06:39 0:33:15 Finished
141 28 Elma Mujezinović 418 Ženska 06:39 0:33:16 Finished
142 29 Majda Garčić-Jogunčić 289 Ženska Tuzla 06:43 0:33:36 Finished
143 30 Lejla Rizvić 287 Ženska Banovići 06:43 0:33:37 Finished
144 31 Zorka Hasić 394 Ženska Banovici 06:43 0:33:37 Finished
145 114 Zlatko Jogunčić 398 Muška Tuzla 06:44 0:33:38 Finished
146 32 Adisa Dzambic-Milavic 110 Ženska Tuzla 06:45 0:33:47 Finished
147 33 Edina Ibrahimović 207 Ženska Srebrenik 06:50 0:34:10 Finished
148 115 Azur Kadric 168 Muška Banovici 06:51 0:34:13 Finished
149 116 Benjamin Fajić 117 Muška Banovići 06:52 0:34:20 Finished
150 117 Emir Delagić 230 Muška Banovici 06:52 0:34:20 Finished
151 34 Ivana Ferković-Pašić 400 Ženska Tuzla 06:57 0:34:44 Finished
152 118 Adnan Mutapčić 116 Muška Sarajevo 06:59 0:34:53 Finished
153 119 Armen Suljic 158 Muška Banovići 06:59 0:34:53 Finished
154 120 Mirza Delagic 321 Muška Banovići 06:59 0:34:55 Finished
155 121 Admir Hadžić 109 Muška Banovići 07:00 0:35:01 Finished
156 35 Mirnesa Huskić 313 Ženska Banovići 07:03 0:35:15 Finished
157 122 Nizadin Smajlović 348 Muška Banovići 07:03 0:35:15 Finished
158 123 Armin Ganić 159 Muška Sarajevo 07:04 0:35:21 Finished
159 36 Nermina Delagic 343 Ženska Banovici 07:04 0:35:22 Finished
160 37 Lejla Šabanović 286 Ženska Banovici 07:05 0:35:24 Finished
161 124 Sanjin Becirbegovic 363 Muška Sarajevo 07:06 0:35:31 Finished
162 38 Asja Suljić 164 Ženska Banovići 07:07 0:35:33 Finished
163 39 Leila Puja 280 Ženska Tuzla 07:07 0:35:36 Finished
164 125 Miloš Gavranović 310 Muška Srbac 07:08 0:35:41 Finished
165 40 Ankica S. ćosić 157 Ženska Tuzla 07:09 0:35:43 Finished
166 41 Melisa Delalic 301 Ženska Tuzla 07:09 0:35:43 Finished
167 126 Mirza Hodžić 320 Muška Tuzla 07:09 0:35:43 Finished
168 42 Anesa Agovic 155 Ženska Sarajevo 07:09 0:35:47 Finished
169 43 Amila Hasic 147 Ženska Banovici 07:10 0:35:48 Finished
170 127 Samir Smailbegović 361 Muška Zenica 07:10 0:35:49 Finished
171 44 Ajna Čekić 124 Ženska Srebrenik 07:10 0:35:51 Finished
172 128 Osman Čekić 350 Muška Srebrenik 07:10 0:35:51 Finished
173 45 Mirsada Alić 166 Ženska Banovici 07:11 0:35:54 Finished
174 46 Amra Deljković 154 Ženska Sarajevo 07:11 0:35:57 Finished
175 47 Hajrija Karadarević 248 Ženska Zenica 07:13 0:36:06 Finished
176 48 Elsa Ćatić-Šakić 219 Ženska Sarajevo 07:14 0:36:10 Finished
177 129 Belmir Dardagan 173 Muška Tuzla 07:16 0:36:19 Finished
178 49 Elvira Suljagic 221 Ženska Tuzla 07:16 0:36:20 Finished
179 50 Damira Dedic 185 Ženska Tuzla 07:22 0:36:50 Finished
180 51 Sandra Marić 288 Ženska Tuzla 07:22 0:36:50 Finished
181 130 Amar Brigić 404 Muška Tuzla 07:23 0:36:56 Finished
182 131 Đani Kosović 203 Muška Mostar 07:23 0:36:56 Finished
183 52 Larisa Šabanovic 279 Ženska Banovići 07:25 0:37:03 Finished
184 53 Sajda Softić 359 Ženska Banovići 07:25 0:37:05 Finished
185 54 Danira Dobrnjić 186 Ženska Banovici 07:26 0:37:08 Finished
186 55 Merisa Hasic 306 Ženska Banovici 07:26 0:37:09 Finished
187 56 Emina Hrustić-Islamović 226 Ženska Turbe-travnik 07:28 0:37:19 Finished
188 57 Irem Silajdžić 255 Ženska Sarajevo 07:29 0:37:25 Finished
189 58 Amila Spahić 148 Ženska Kakanj 07:31 0:37:35 Finished
190 59 Amela Škaljić 144 Ženska Banovići 07:31 0:37:37 Finished
191 132 Edis Hodžić 210 Muška Banovići 07:31 0:37:37 Finished
192 60 Šeherzada Tahić 384 Ženska Sarajevo 07:33 0:37:45 Finished
193 61 Lejla Mandžić 406 Ženska Tuzla 07:36 0:38:00 Finished
194 133 Srđan Jović 381 Muška Čačak 07:37 0:38:05 Finished
195 62 Amna Goga 152 Ženska Kakanj 07:39 0:38:15 Finished
196 63 Selma Kordic 369 Ženska Sarajevo 07:42 0:38:29 Finished
197 134 Senad Bajrić 373 Muška Kakanj 07:42 0:38:29 Finished
198 64 Almira Mutapčić 139 Ženska Sarajevo 07:42 0:38:30 Finished
199 65 Jasmina Dostović 267 Ženska Banovići 07:51 0:39:14 Finished
200 135 Izudin Hrusto 262 Muška Kakanj 07:51 0:39:15 Finished
201 66 Neda Koric 416 Ženska 07:55 0:39:34 Finished
202 67 Vedrana Ajanović 415 Ženska 07:55 0:39:34 Finished
203 68 Šemsa Hodžić 385 Ženska Banovići 07:55 0:39:36 Finished
204 136 Jasmin Nuković 264 Muška Banovići 07:56 0:39:39 Finished
205 69 Dženana Guzonjić 200 Ženska Sarajevo 07:57 0:39:46 Finished
206 70 Elma Terzic 217 Ženska Banovici 08:02 0:40:09 Finished
207 71 Lamija Lisičić 276 Ženska Banovići 08:02 0:40:11 Finished
208 137 Mirsad Lisičić 316 Muška Banovići 08:04 0:40:20 Finished
209 72 Lajla Bajrić 274 Ženska Kakanj 08:12 0:40:58 Finished
210 73 Emina Murtić 225 Ženska Sarajevo 08:17 0:41:26 Finished
211 74 Dinka Sprecic 192 Ženska Tuzla 08:20 0:41:40 Finished
212 75 Jasmina Krivošija 266 Ženska TRK Tuzla 08:20 0:41:40 Finished
213 76 Lejla Hodžić 283 Ženska TRK Tuzla 08:20 0:41:40 Finished
214 138 Muhamed Huseinbašić 329 Muška Sarajevo 08:20 0:41:40 Finished
215 77 Jasminka Karahmet 269 Ženska Tuzla 08:20 0:41:41 Finished
216 139 Ahmet Sprecic 119 Muška Tuzla 08:20 0:41:42 Finished
217 78 Sediha Saletovic 366 Ženska Banovici 08:23 0:41:56 Finished
218 79 Ema Sarić 222 Ženska Banovići 08:28 0:42:19 Finished
219 80 Hatidža Perenda-Dervišić 253 Ženska Zenica 08:31 0:42:33 Finished
220 140 Fahrudin Delić 240 Muška Zenica 08:32 0:42:38 Finished
221 81 Nejra Dizdarević 338 Ženska Banovići 08:34 0:42:49 Finished
222 82 Melika Kukić 300 Ženska Banovići 08:34 0:42:52 Finished
223 83 Muamera Kadric 327 Ženska Banovici 08:40 0:43:18 Finished
224 84 Pavla Rakovec 351 Ženska Tuzla 08:50 0:44:12 Finished
225 85 Erna Hodzic 235 Ženska Banovici 08:54 0:44:28 Finished
226 86 Mevla Zahirović 307 Ženska Zenica 08:54 0:44:29 Finished
227 87 Mirsada Čajlaković 318 Ženska Zenica 08:57 0:44:45 Finished
228 88 Arnela Sarajlić 162 Ženska Srebrenik 08:58 0:44:51 Finished
229 89 Džermanina Muratović 202 Ženska Tuzla 09:02 0:45:09 Finished
230 90 Besima Kaknjo 174 Ženska Zenica 09:05 0:45:27 Finished
231 91 Senka Mulabdić 377 Ženska Zenica 09:08 0:45:42 Finished
232 92 Lana Madžarević 278 Ženska Banovići 09:16 0:46:22 Finished
233 93 Esma Hećimović-Huseinbašić 238 Ženska Sarajevo 09:36 0:47:58 Finished
234 141 Dino Rotić 193 Muška Sarajevo 09:43 0:48:35 Finished
235 94 Amina Dizdarevic 149 Ženska Sarajevo 09:44 0:48:41 Finished
236 95 Armina Ganić 161 Ženska Sarajevo 09:44 0:48:42 Finished
237 142 Mirza Šakić 322 Muška Sarajevo 09:51 0:49:13 Finished
238 96 Meliha Čauševic 298 Ženska Zenica 09:53 0:49:26 Finished
239 97 Amela Brčaninović 143 Ženska Živinice 09:58 0:49:52 Finished
240 143 Amir Cudic 150 Muška Srebrenik 09:59 0:49:53 Finished
241 98 Ajla Đonko 123 Ženska Sarajevo 10:08 0:50:41 Finished
242 144 Borislav Ferković 399 Muška Tuzla 11:12 0:56:02 Finished
243 99 Azra Begić 167 Ženska Banovići 11:23 0:56:57 Finished
244 145 Ramo Ramic 355 Muška Zivinice 13:23 1:06:55 Finished
245 100 Ena Ovčina 231 Ženska Tuzla 13:24 1:07:00 Finished
246 101 Davorka Markovic-Krstic 188 Ženska Tuzla 13:28 1:07:20 Finished
247 102 Jasmina Ovcina 268 Ženska Tuzla 13:31 1:07:34 Finished
248 146 Dejan Kulijer 189 Muška Sarajevo 14:56 1:14:39 Finished
249 147 Admir Zec 112 Muška Sarajevo 14:57 1:14:43 Finished
250 103 Adla Kahrić 111 Ženska Travnik 15:02 1:15:09 Finished
251 148 Hamza Bećirbegović 191 Muška Sarajevo 16:39 1:23:16 Finished
252 104 Zehra Djonko 181 Ženska Sarajevo 16:42 1:23:32 Finished
253 149 Amar Krilić 140 Muška Tuzla 03:50 0:19:12 DISQ
254 105 Adana Fetahović 102 Ženska Turbe-travnik 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
255 150 Adi Kešetovic 108 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
256 151 Adi Operta 106 Muška Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
257 152 Admir Husika 114 Muška Kakanj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
258 153 Adnan Buhic 115 Muška Visoko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
259 106 Aida Turalić 121 Ženska Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
260 154 Aldin Ikanovic 126 Muška Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
261 155 Alija Imamovic 409 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
262 107 Alma Brkić 134 Ženska Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
263 156 Almir Bektić 136 Muška Lukavac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
264 108 Almira Mutapčić 410 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
265 157 Amel Avdic 142 Muška Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
266 109 Amila Kahrimanović 146 Ženska Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
267 110 Amira Dzuzdanovic-Rahmanovic 151 Ženska Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
268 111 Azra Muftic 165 Ženska Kakanj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
269 112 Bedrija Sakić 171 Ženska Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
270 158 Borislav Djukic 176 Muška Pancevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
271 159 Damir Kapidzic 184 Muška Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
272 160 Drazen Hrescak 196 Muška Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
273 113 Džana Omerović 197 Ženska Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
274 161 Edin Pašić 204 Muška Vogošća 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
275 162 Elmin Šehić 218 Muška Kakanj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
276 163 Elvedin Hasanović 220 Muška Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
277 114 Emina Čizmić 224 Ženska Kakanj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
278 115 Enida Omerbegovic 233 Ženska Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
279 116 Fikreta Kubat 244 Ženska Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
280 117 Hamija Vehabović 249 Ženska Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
281 118 Helena Topič 254 Ženska Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
282 164 Izet Bajramovic 261 Muška Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
283 165 Jasmin Hodzic 414 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
284 166 Jasmin Nukić 263 Muška Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
285 119 Jasmina Hasanović 265 Ženska Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
286 167 Jurica Dugeč 273 Muška Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
287 120 Lamija Balta 275 Ženska Sarajevo, Stari Grad 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
288 121 Lamija Pozderovic 277 Ženska Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
289 122 Lejla Kosović 282 Ženska Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
290 123 Lejla Lugavić 285 Ženska Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
291 124 Lejla Muminović 284 Ženska Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
292 168 Marko Miljević 294 Muška Srbac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
293 169 Matija Ivakovic 291 Muška Brcko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
294 125 Medina Tahić 295 Ženska Bužim 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
295 126 Melika Mešković 299 Ženska Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
296 170 Melvin Zec 302 Muška Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
297 127 Merima Barakovic 304 Ženska Gracanica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
298 128 Merima Purić 303 Ženska Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
299 129 Milica Boltić 325 Ženska Beograd 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
300 171 Mirza Jamaković 177 Muška Koper 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
301 172 Mirza Nurkanovic 323 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
302 130 Naida Imamović 333 Ženska Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
303 131 Nejra Kahrimanović 339 Ženska Banovići 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
304 132 Nermina Delmanović 344 Ženska Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
305 133 Ramajana Zahirović 352 Ženska Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
306 134 Renata Bagarić 356 Ženska Tuzla 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
307 135 Sabina Pašanbegović-Ismić 358 Ženska Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
308 136 Samra Svraka 362 Ženska Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
309 137 Sanja Savić 364 Ženska Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
310 138 Selma Hećimović-Karačić 368 Ženska Sarajevo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
311 139 Šemsa Gačić 386 Ženska Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
312 140 Sidika Hasanica 378 Ženska Zenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
313 141 Slađana Stamenković 379 Ženska Banatski Brestovac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
314 142 Sneza Ilić 380 Ženska Čačak 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
315 173 Sreto Krstić 382 Muška Vlasenica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
316 174 Tarik Bektić 388 Muška Lukavac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
317 175 Zijad Đozic 393 Muška Banovici 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
318 176 Zlatko Matanovic 396 Muška Brcko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS