Početak događaja: 27.08.2022. 19:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 05.10.2022. 07:18:05
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Cilj 1 Cilj 2 Vrijeme Sertifikat Video
1 1 Mlađen Samarđzić 105 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 03:31 0:17:18
(0:17:18)
0:35:14
(0:17:56)
0:35:14 Finished
2 2 Srđan Samardžić 107 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 03:32 0:17:16
(0:17:16)
0:35:16
(0:18:00)
0:35:16 Finished
3 3 Djordje Ceric 170 Muška Ak Borac 03:39 0:18:15
(0:18:15)
0:36:31
(0:18:16)
0:36:31 Finished
4 4 Žarko Jovanović 103 Muška 03:41 0:17:43
(0:17:43)
0:36:47
(0:19:04)
0:36:47 Finished
5 5 Mihret Delić 113 Muška 04:07 0:20:34
(0:20:34)
0:41:13
(0:20:39)
0:41:13 Finished
6 6 Mirnes Delić 112 Muška 04:07 0:20:36
(0:20:36)
0:41:13
(0:20:37)
0:41:13 Finished
7 7 Mahir Šabić 146 Muška ARK Gračanica 04:14 0:20:21
(0:20:21)
0:42:17
(0:21:56)
0:42:17 Finished
8 8 Edhem Smriko 144 Muška Ze-072-tc 04:29 0:21:50
(0:21:50)
0:44:52
(0:23:02)
0:44:52 Finished
9 1 Snježana Pisarić 101 Ženska RC Lucia Kiman 04:31 0:21:56
(0:21:56)
0:45:09
(0:23:13)
0:45:09 Finished
10 9 Anis Odobasic 139 Muška Capital Runners 387 04:31 0:21:55
(0:21:55)
0:45:12
(0:23:17)
0:45:12 Finished
11 10 Faris Mehmedović 145 Muška ARK Gračanica 04:41 0:22:39
(0:22:39)
0:46:48
(0:24:09)
0:46:48 Finished
12 11 Nebojša Račić 171 Muška Maratonac 04:42 0:22:53
(0:22:53)
0:47:03
(0:24:10)
0:47:03 Finished
13 12 Suljo Kunić 149 Muška 04:43 0:22:33
(0:22:33)
0:47:07
(0:24:34)
0:47:07 Finished
14 13 Behajia Halilovic 162 Muška 04:43 0:22:27
(0:22:27)
0:47:09
(0:24:42)
0:47:09 Finished
15 2 Edina Harbinja 109 Ženska Trčanje I To 04:44 0:23:33
(0:23:33)
0:47:19
(0:23:46)
0:47:19 Finished
16 14 Almin Pašić 169 Muška 04:48 0:23:29
(0:23:29)
0:48:00
(0:24:31)
0:48:00 Finished
17 15 Faris Mehmedović 140 Muška 04:52 0:22:37
(0:22:37)
0:48:40
(0:26:03)
0:48:40 Finished
18 16 Mirsad Siručić 118 Muška 04:55 0:23:04
(0:23:04)
0:49:11
(0:26:07)
0:49:11 Finished
19 17 Ersan Bijedić 108 Muška Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net 04:56 0:24:35
(0:24:35)
0:49:23
(0:24:48)
0:49:23 Finished
20 18 Bilal Jahic 125 Muška SRD "Maratonac" Tuzla 04:59 0:23:43
(0:23:43)
0:49:48
(0:26:05)
0:49:48 Finished
21 3 Meliha Eminic 161 Ženska Cr387 05:22 0:25:37
(0:25:37)
0:53:40
(0:28:03)
0:53:40 Finished
22 19 Elvedin Džafić 131 Muška ARK Gračanica 05:30 0:26:13
(0:26:13)
0:54:59
(0:28:46)
0:54:59 Finished
23 20 Željko Novaković 164 Muška TRK Majevica Brčko 05:35 0:27:21
(0:27:21)
0:55:50
(0:28:29)
0:55:50 Finished
24 4 Harisa Smajić 138 Ženska 05:36 0:26:45
(0:26:45)
0:56:03
(0:29:18)
0:56:03 Finished
25 21 Zoran Sobot 134 Muška 05:37 0:26:47
(0:26:47)
0:56:08
(0:29:21)
0:56:08 Finished
26 22 Goran Mirkov 127 Muška Cr387 05:42 0:27:32
(0:27:32)
0:56:56
(0:29:24)
0:56:56 Finished
27 23 Esko Ćeranić 133 Muška 05:42 0:27:37
(0:27:37)
0:56:59
(0:29:22)
0:56:59 Finished
28 24 Arman Ajanic 150 Muška Stolac Tim 05:46 0:28:32
(0:28:32)
0:57:35
(0:29:03)
0:57:35 Finished
29 25 Mirsad Busatlic 129 Muška Amater 05:49 0:28:12
(0:28:12)
0:58:08
(0:29:56)
0:58:08 Finished
30 26 Dženan Lelić 143 Muška 05:50 0:27:41
(0:27:41)
0:58:23
(0:30:42)
0:58:23 Finished
31 5 Nejra Haračić 157 Ženska Stolac 05:53 0:28:37
(0:28:37)
0:58:49
(0:30:12)
0:58:49 Finished
32 27 Srđan Cvijetić 159 Muška 06:18 0:29:58
(0:29:58)
1:03:03
(0:33:05)
1:03:03 Finished
33 28 Nedim Ibrišimović 152 Muška ARK "Silver ARROWS" Srebrenik 06:39 0:31:09
(0:31:09)
1:06:30
(0:35:21)
1:06:30 Finished
34 6 Tanja Mustapic 160 Ženska Stolac 06:46 0:32:35
(0:32:35)
1:07:44
(0:35:09)
1:07:44 Finished
35 7 Nisveta Mehić 126 Ženska Graclje 06:49 0:32:55
(0:32:55)
1:08:12
(0:35:17)
1:08:12 Finished
36 29 Ramiz Smajić 156 Muška RSD Maratonac Tuzla 06:59 0:32:55
(0:32:55)
1:09:52
(0:36:57)
1:09:52 Finished
37 8 Sabina Dervišagić 155 Ženska RSD Maratonac Tuzla 07:04 0:33:59
(0:33:59)
1:10:44
(0:36:45)
1:10:44 Finished
38 30 Edis Džino 123 Muška 07:04 0:34:06
(0:34:06)
1:10:44
(0:36:38)
1:10:44 Finished
39 9 Amela Becirovic 151 Ženska Maratonac Tuzla 07:04 0:34:09
(0:34:09)
1:10:45
(0:36:36)
1:10:45 Finished
40 31 Eduard Brandalik 136 Muška RSD Maratonac Tuzla 07:05 0:34:14
(0:34:14)
1:10:46
(0:36:32)
1:10:46 Finished
41 10 Meliha Hasić 121 Ženska RSD Maratonac Tuzla 07:05 0:34:04
(0:34:04)
1:10:50
(0:36:46)
1:10:50 Finished
42 32 Sead Srna 158 Muška 07:16 0:34:05
(0:34:05)
1:12:40
(0:38:35)
1:12:40 Finished
43 33 Jasmin Spahić 168 Muška 07:20 0:31:31
(0:31:31)
1:13:16
(0:41:45)
1:13:16 Finished
44 11 Albina Imsirovic 167 Ženska 07:20 0:35:35
(0:35:35)
1:13:16
(0:37:41)
1:13:16 Finished
45 12 Emina Rahimic 135 Ženska 07:25 0:35:59
(0:35:59)
1:14:08
(0:38:09)
1:14:08 Finished
46 13 Bedrana Kaletović 141 Ženska RSD Maratonac Tuzla 07:26 0:34:53
(0:34:53)
1:14:25
(0:39:32)
1:14:25 Finished
47 34 Damir Kapidžić 137 Muška RSD Maratonac Tuzla 07:27 0:34:47
(0:34:47)
1:14:29
(0:39:42)
1:14:29 Finished
48 14 Anela Ibrišimović 153 Ženska ARK "Silver ARROWS" Srebrenik 07:40 0:36:55
(0:36:55)
1:16:40
(0:39:45)
1:16:40 Finished
49 35 Zlatan Alagic 165 Muška #tito 08:28 0:40:45
(0:40:45)
1:24:44
(0:43:59)
1:24:44 Finished
50 15 Naida Morić 154 Ženska RSD Maratonac Tuzla 14:09 1:10:47
(1:10:47)
-
( - )
1:10:47 DNF
51 36 Alija Imamović 111 Muška Bosnian Ultra Running TEAM 05:16 0:26:18
(0:26:18)
-
( - )
0:26:18 DNS
52 37 Alem Mešinović 132 Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
53 38 Amir Nurić 166 Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
54 16 Amra Mujkanović-Džino 147 Ženska 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
55 39 Belmin Mrkanovic 102 Muška AK "Doboj Isto" 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
56 40 Danilo Vasiljević 115 Muška ARK Modriča 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
57 41 Davor Vidović 106 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
58 17 Dejana Radeljić 128 Ženska 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
59 42 Eldar Kudo 163 Muška Capital Runners 387 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
60 43 Mensur Brkicevic 120 Muška ARK Banovici 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
61 44 Mirnes Mehmedovic 114 Muška ARK Silver Arrows 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
62 45 Nermin Grebović 148 Muška CR 387 / "Dje Ste Raj" 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
63 46 Reuf Husejnović 104 Muška Capital Runners 387 / Triatlon Klub Maglaj 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
64 47 Selmin Pamuk 122 Muška Cr387 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
65 48 Zlatan Mehmedović 124 Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 DNS
66 49 Adem Balić Muška Maratonac 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
67 50 Adis Jusić Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
68 51 Adnan Puškarević Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
69 18 Biljana Kovačević Ženska Burt 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
70 52 Damir Muminović Muška ARK Banovići 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
71 19 Dinka Hajric Ženska 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
72 53 Drago Majdanac Muška ARK Gradiška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
73 54 Drazen Pezer Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
74 20 Džana Avdić Ženska 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
75 55 Dzenan Halilovic Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
76 56 Edvin Lugonja Muška Akslobodatehnograd 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
77 21 Emina Murtić Ženska Skakavac Trail 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
78 57 Emir Turalić Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
79 58 Ernad Bajrektar Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
80 59 Jasmin Prnjavorac Muška Usr Tron 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
81 60 Muhamed Mehmedović Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
82 61 Muharem Bukvic Muška Maratonac Tuzla 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
83 62 Nedim Šišić Muška ARK Gračanica 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
84 63 Nermin Zonić Muška Maratonac Tz 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
85 64 Osman Čekić 147 Muška ARK Silver Arrows 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
86 22 Selma Brčić Ženska 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
87 23 Snježana Pisarić Ženska Ak "Marathon" Brčko 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
88 65 Zijad Ibračević Muška ARK Silver Arrows 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
89 66 Zlatan Zahirović Muška ARK Silver Arrows Srebrenik 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered