Početak događaja: 24.08.2024. 18:40:04
Posljednje ažuriranje: 20.06.2024. 20:36:16
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Cilj 1 Cilj 2 Vrijeme Video Sertifikat
1 1 Edin Jusufović 45-50 M 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Ready
2 2 Emir Dubravić Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Ready
3 3 Husein Bajrektarević Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Ready
4 1 Pero Mijatović 50+ M Ind 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Ready
5 5 Zaim Čehić Muška Zajafon 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Ready
6 6 Adis Dugalić Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
7 1 Adisa Džambić 45-50 Ž IND 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
8 7 Adnan Nalic Muška Tuzla Trail 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
9 8 Ajdin Okanovic Muška Ark Gračanica 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
10 2 Amela Trožić Ženska Ak Sana 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
11 9 Damir Muminović Muška ARK Banovići 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
12 2 Darko Lončar 45-50 M Dečki U Plavom / Capitalrunners387 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
13 11 Dino Zulic Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
14 12 Džemal Sirovica Muška Ark Gračanica 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
15 13 Edis Kešetović Muška Srebrenik 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
16 14 Eldar Zrno Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
17 15 Elvedin Smajić Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
18 16 Emir Junuzovic Muška 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
19 17 Ivan Bubnov Muška AK Milenijum 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
20 3 Merima Feukić Ženska Maratonac Tuzla 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
21 2 Mirzet Halilovic 50+ M AK Sloboda Tehnograd Tuzla 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
22 19 Mlađen Samardžić Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
23 3 Mustafa Mulahusejnović 50+ M Ind 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
24 21 Nihad Feukic Muška Maratonac Tuzla 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
25 22 Rusmin Milavić Muška IND 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
26 4 Samira Selimovic Ženska 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
27 5 Snježana Pisarić Ženska Ak Marathon 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered
28 23 Žarko Jovanović Muška AK Doboj 00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 Registered