Početak događaja: 05.09.2021. 17:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 27.10.2021. 15:41:36
Gen Kat Kategorija Država Tempo Vreme Sertifikat
1 1 Oleg Galic 088 Muška Ak Banja Luka 03:30 0:35:03 Finished
2 2 Božidar Vujić 539 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 03:39 0:36:32 Finished
3 3 Nikola Pejcic 075 Muška AK Doboj 03:43 0:37:06 Finished
4 4 Branislav Ćelić 518 Muška 03:53 0:38:48 Finished
5 5 Milan Kosić 540 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 04:21 0:43:32 Finished
6 6 Slavisa Markovic 553 Muška 04:23 0:43:52 Finished
7 1 Lucia Kimani 532 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 04:25 0:44:12 Finished
8 7 Predrag Hrvaćanin 517 Muška ARK Gradiška 04:35 0:45:52 Finished
9 8 Dejan Šipragić 566 Muška 04:35 0:45:53 Finished
10 9 Zlatan Marakovic 565 Muška RTK Doboj 04:36 0:45:57 Finished
11 10 Branimir-Bane Đermanović 569 Muška Ufsibl 04:40 0:46:36 Finished
12 2 Snježana Pisarić 542 Ženska Ak "Marathon" Brčko 04:42 0:46:57 Finished
13 11 Drago Majdanac 519 Muška ARK Gradiška 04:49 0:48:13 Finished
14 12 Aleksandar Plavšić 522 Muška BLRC 04:55 0:49:08 Finished
15 13 Ljubiša Eskić 523 Muška ART Zotović 05:00 0:50:04 Finished
16 3 Maja Ugrenovic 541 Ženska 05:01 0:50:11 Finished
17 14 Vlado Balaban 548 Muška 05:04 0:50:39 Finished
18 15 Aleksandar Javor 576 Muška 05:09 0:51:29 Finished
19 16 Srdjan Mihajlovic 577 Muška Srbac 05:11 0:51:46 Finished
20 17 Marko Stjepanovic 545 Muška 05:11 0:51:47 Finished
21 18 Slobodan(maxo) Maksimovic 500 Muška 05:11 0:51:49 Finished
22 19 Dejan Blagojević 521 Muška 05:11 0:51:51 Finished
23 20 Sasa Gostić 561 Muška 05:13 0:52:10 Finished
24 4 Milana Adamović 559 Ženska 05:16 0:52:39 Finished
25 21 Milan Vučenović 503 Muška Cerex Running Team 05:16 0:52:43 Finished
26 22 Lazar Vasilic 512 Muška 05:17 0:52:47 Finished
27 23 Nenad Bunčić 509 Muška 05:22 0:53:41 Finished
28 5 Dragana Roljic 530 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 05:22 0:53:43 Finished
29 24 Nebojša Kljunić 501 Muška Cerex Running Team 05:25 0:54:10 Finished
30 6 Dragoslava Balta 549 Ženska 05:28 0:54:44 Finished
31 25 Dragan Šipka 538 Muška Ind 05:30 0:55:00 Finished
32 26 Danijel Jankovic 554 Muška 05:32 0:55:19 Finished
33 27 Zoran Sobot 513 Muška 05:33 0:55:29 Finished
34 28 Dražen Jovičić 550 Muška 05:35 0:55:49 Finished
35 29 Mladen Ćeran 510 Muška 05:37 0:56:10 Finished
36 30 Strahinja Šukalo 558 Muška 05:42 0:56:57 Finished
37 31 Boriša Marković 552 Muška 05:42 0:57:04 Finished
38 32 Predrag Stojanović 524 Muška ART "Zotović" 05:43 0:57:12 Finished
39 33 Zoran Radetic 571 Muška 05:43 0:57:12 Finished
40 7 Natasa Bukvic 570 Ženska 05:43 0:57:14 Finished
41 34 Vladimir Jovanić 102 Muška 05:46 0:57:40 Finished
42 35 Gordan Vasilic 562 Muška 05:46 0:57:42 Finished
43 8 Vukosava Vuckovic 531 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 05:47 0:57:47 Finished
44 9 Bojana Kondic Panic 537 Ženska 05:54 0:59:00 Finished
45 36 Milan Puzic 511 Muška 05:55 0:59:14 Finished
46 37 Miroslav Bradasevic 533 Muška Za Irenu 05:56 0:59:19 Finished
47 38 Dejan Letić 520 Muška 06:04 1:00:42 Finished
48 39 Nikola Bjelonić 100 Muška 06:06 1:01:05 Finished
49 40 Danijel Rajić 563 Muška 06:07 1:01:09 Finished
50 10 Milica Maksimović 560 Ženska 06:07 1:01:12 Finished
51 41 Uros Guslov 536 Muška Za Irenu 06:12 1:02:03 Finished
52 11 Bogdana Kondic 572 Ženska 06:14 1:02:24 Finished
53 12 Biljana Miljević 529 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 06:15 1:02:28 Finished
54 13 Sanja Jovičić 527 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 06:15 1:02:32 Finished
55 42 Zlatko Ivanović 502 Muška Cerex Running Team 06:17 1:02:46 Finished
56 43 Bojan Vučković 557 Muška Individual 06:37 1:06:13 Finished
57 44 Jevto Bosić 556 Muška IND 06:37 1:06:14 Finished
58 45 Borislav Savic 546 Muška 07:28 1:14:39 Finished
59 46 Milan Jungić 516 Muška 07:52 1:18:42 Finished
60 47 Zoran Ugrenovic 547 Muška 07:52 1:18:43 Finished
61 14 Daliborka Lakobrija 568 Ženska 07:52 1:18:44 Finished
62 48 Bojan Panić 535 Muška 08:01 1:20:11 Finished
63 49 Miroslav Dulic 534 Muška Za Irenu 08:01 1:20:11 Finished
64 15 Jadranka Lukic 543 Ženska RMC Banja Luka 08:51 1:28:27 Finished
65 16 Milena Radinković 544 Ženska BLRC 08:51 1:28:27 Finished
66 17 Tatjana Bosić 555 Ženska IND 03:35 0:35:51 DISQ
67 50 Boško Bijelonić 515 Muška Cerex Running Team 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
68 51 Davor Vidović 567 Muška AK Marathon 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
69 52 Dragan Zorić 574 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
70 18 Kristina Podvorac 071 Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
71 53 Sasa Nuzdic 575 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
72 54 Srećko Zečević 573 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
73 19 Aleksandra Đurić Ženska Summer Run 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
74 55 Bojan Stojnić Muška RC Lucia Kimani Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
75 56 Damir Kovčić Muška No Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
76 57 Dusko Zelic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
77 58 Goran Katanic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
78 59 Goran Puškar Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
79 60 Igor Mitrovic Muška Ak Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
80 20 Jelena Mijatovic Ženska Laktasisummerrun 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
81 61 Milan Bartolic Muška Tropik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
82 21 Milica Milošević Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
83 62 Miloš Blagojević dragana Muška Cerebra 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
84 63 Miloš Obradović Muška ARK Gradiška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
85 22 Nataša Gavur Ženska _ 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
86 64 Neven Boroja Muška Crossfit Banja Luka 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
87 65 Nikola Pejcic Muška AK Doboj 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
88 66 Radomir Mirkovic Muška Blrc 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
89 67 Sandi Ilić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
90 23 Senada Arnautović Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
91 68 Siniša Milojević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
92 69 Siniša Vujčić Muška -- 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
93 24 Slađana Stamenković Ženska AK Crvena Zvezda, Beograd 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
94 25 Tea Faber Ženska AK Dubrovnik 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
95 70 Velibor Čičković Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
96 71 Vladimir Pudar Muška KK Rookie 00:00 0:00:00 Registered