Početak događaja: 03.09.2023. 17:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 21.04.2024. 07:49:21
Gen Kat Kategorija Tempo Vreme Sertifikat Video
1 1 Kennedy Kipkemoi Rono 762 Muška Benedek-team 02:54 0:29:03 Finished
2 2 Uros Gutić 760 Muška AK Borac (banja Luka) 03:07 0:31:10 Finished
3 3 Mlađen Samardžić 767 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 03:07 0:31:13 Finished
4 4 Branislav Ćelić 552 Muška 03:27 0:34:31 Finished
5 1 Ruth Nundu Mbatha 764 Ženska Benedek-team 03:35 0:35:51 Finished
6 2 Emina Alagić 761 Ženska Cr387 03:50 0:38:22 Finished
7 5 Miljan Ivanović 537 Muška 03:50 0:38:23 Finished
8 6 Zlatan Marakovic 521 Muška RTK Doboj 04:01 0:40:11 Finished
9 7 Damir Kovčić 740 Muška Ne 04:03 0:40:27 Finished
10 8 Danijel Panić 551 Muška 04:06 0:40:59 Finished
11 3 Snježana Pisarić 538 Ženska Ak Marathon 04:15 0:42:26 Finished
12 9 Zoran Arbutina 737 Muška 04:17 0:42:47 Finished
13 10 Stanko Ćelić 525 Muška 04:20 0:43:17 Finished
14 11 Goran Radmanovic 507 Muška 04:28 0:44:40 Finished
15 12 Dejan Pijetlovic 736 Muška Trkačica 04:37 0:46:11 Finished
16 13 Predrag Hrvaćanin 539 Muška 04:37 0:46:11 Finished
17 14 Dositej Šukalo 535 Muška 04:38 0:46:17 Finished
18 15 Dragan Lazić 717 Muška 04:38 0:46:22 Finished
19 16 Ljubiša Eskić 741 Muška ART Zotović 04:42 0:46:56 Finished
20 17 Slobodan Maksimovic 503 Muška 04:45 0:47:26 Finished
21 18 Neven Boroja 751 Muška 04:46 0:47:35 Finished
22 19 Srđan Sukara 523 Muška AK Mladost 04:47 0:47:50 Finished
23 20 Vjekoslav Cavic 753 Muška 04:48 0:47:55 Finished
24 21 Milan Vučenović 720 Muška Cerex Running Team 04:48 0:47:56 Finished
25 4 Dragana Roljić 542 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 04:51 0:48:31 Finished
26 22 Dragan Palačković 543 Muška 04:52 0:48:43 Finished
27 23 Dejan Blagojević 545 Muška 04:53 0:48:46 Finished
28 5 Danijela Tešanović 722 Ženska BLRC 04:58 0:49:43 Finished
29 24 Vladimir Pudar 502 Muška KK Rookie 05:01 0:50:06 Finished
30 25 Goran Katanic 742 Muška 05:04 0:50:37 Finished
31 26 Strahinja Sukalo 544 Muška 05:05 0:50:46 Finished
32 6 Nataša Bukvić Radetić 549 Ženska 05:05 0:50:48 Finished
33 27 Milan Puzic 747 Muška 05:06 0:50:57 Finished
34 7 Milijana Žunić 554 Ženska KBV Derventa 05:09 0:51:27 Finished
35 28 Mihajlo Samardžija 508 Muška Bodytune Group 05:12 0:51:58 Finished
36 29 Perica Josipovic 534 Muška 05:13 0:52:08 Finished
37 8 Maja Cavic 752 Ženska 05:15 0:52:32 Finished
38 30 Predrag Stojanović 547 Muška ART Zotović 05:16 0:52:35 Finished
39 31 Dalibor Dragomirovic 738 Muška Srbacka Pjesadijska 05:19 0:53:08 Finished
40 32 Zoran Radetić 550 Muška 05:22 0:53:35 Finished
41 9 Sandra Bijelić 707 Ženska - 05:28 0:54:37 Finished
42 33 Damir Gudalo 553 Muška BLRC 05:28 0:54:38 Finished
43 34 Nikola Bjelonić 739 Muška Srbačka Pješadijska 05:28 0:54:41 Finished
44 10 Vedrana Prodanovic 520 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 05:29 0:54:54 Finished
45 35 Miloš Obradović 726 Muška Ark Gradiška 05:30 0:55:00 Finished
46 36 Miroslav,miki Vranjes 541 Muška Ak Sloboda Novi Grad 05:36 0:56:01 Finished
47 37 Bojan Gigovic 518 Muška 05:42 0:57:00 Finished
48 38 Mladen Ćeran 505 Muška 05:43 0:57:07 Finished
49 11 Dragana Lukic 531 Ženska Solo 05:43 0:57:14 Finished
50 39 Aleksandar Strinic 723 Muška 05:44 0:57:15 Finished
51 40 Nebojša Kljunić 512 Muška Cerex Running Team 05:49 0:58:06 Finished
52 41 Danko Novkovic 540 Muška 05:52 0:58:39 Finished
53 42 Nikola Pavlovic 766 Muška 05:53 0:58:47 Finished
54 12 Nikolina Latinović 755 Ženska 05:55 0:59:06 Finished
55 43 Nenad Blaženović 526 Muška 05:55 0:59:09 Finished
56 44 Aleksa Malešević 530 Muška 05:55 0:59:10 Finished
57 45 Boris Petrović 524 Muška 05:55 0:59:12 Finished
58 46 Danijela Knezevic 546 Muška 05:56 0:59:19 Finished
59 13 Vesna Šipka 556 Ženska 05:58 0:59:35 Finished
60 47 Saša Boroja 555 Muška 05:58 0:59:36 Finished
61 48 Darko Rogić 528 Muška 05:58 0:59:42 Finished
62 14 Veronika Drittenpreis 733 Ženska 06:00 1:00:05 Finished
63 15 Ivana Stojanović 509 Ženska 06:03 1:00:34 Finished
64 49 Željko Mihaljčić 702 Muška 06:05 1:00:52 Finished
65 50 Ljubiša Batar 701 Muška 06:11 1:01:51 Finished
66 51 Dejan Buliga 529 Muška 06:13 1:02:13 Finished
67 52 Radenko Plotan 527 Muška 06:19 1:03:07 Finished
68 53 Luka Stanojević 536 Muška Bodytune Group 06:30 1:04:58 Finished
69 16 Jelena Radetić 532 Ženska 07:14 1:12:19 Finished
70 17 Milica Malinić 732 Ženska MIS Fitness 07:15 1:12:30 Finished
71 54 Danijel Dojcinovic 510 Muška Bez Angažmana Ovu Sezonu 07:18 1:12:59 Finished
72 55 Bojan Devic 513 Muška 07:34 1:15:43 Finished
73 18 Petra Dević 516 Ženska 07:34 1:15:44 Finished
74 19 Milena Radinkovic 533 Ženska BLRC 08:04 1:20:39 Finished
75 20 Vesna Luburić 548 Ženska Banja Luka Running Club 08:04 1:20:44 Finished
76 21 Antonia Males Pljevljak 713 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
77 56 Bojan Djenic 517 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
78 22 Katarina Kovačević 514 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
79 57 Ljubo Ivić 504 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
80 58 Nenad Bunčić 506 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
81 59 Sandi Ilić 511 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
82 60 Siniša Makić 515 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
83 61 Srdjan Stanic 501 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
84 23 Tanja Đurđević 519 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
85 62 Aleksandar Aleksic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
86 63 Aleksandar Keleman Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
87 24 Alma Hrnjić Ženska Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
88 25 Ana Bujak Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
89 26 Andjela Milenkovic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
90 64 Bojan Vrančić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
91 65 Dalibor Cetojevic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
92 66 Danijel Bojic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
93 27 Danijela Kuna Ženska AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
94 67 Dario Mijić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
95 68 Dario Šokčević Muška ARK Gradiška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
96 69 Darko Simatović Muška ARK Urije Prijedor 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
97 70 David Čelić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
98 71 Davor Kokić Muška - 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
99 72 Dijana Skoric Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
100 73 Dragan Kesic Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
101 74 Dragan Palačković Muška GUMA M 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
102 28 Dragana Vasilić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
103 75 Drago Majdanac Muška Individualac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
104 76 Ermin Kličić Muška SD Winner 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
105 29 Glorius Jepkirui Ženska Benedek-team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
106 77 Gordan Vasilić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
107 78 Igor Trkulja Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
108 79 Ivan Stjepanović Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
109 30 Ivana Kalinić Ilinčić Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
110 31 Jelena Uzelac Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
111 80 Jovan Dević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
112 32 Kristina Podvorac Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
113 81 Lazar Manigoda Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
114 33 Lucia Kimani Ženska Rc Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
115 82 Luka Radjenovic Muška Nema 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
116 83 Luka Vanovac Muška Team Vanovac 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
117 84 Marko Stanivukovic Muška Hektor Team 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
118 85 Miloš Lolić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
119 86 Mladen Aničić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
120 87 Nebojša Praštalo Muška / 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
121 88 Radomir Mirkovic Muška Banjaluca Raning Club 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
122 89 Siniša Đurić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
123 90 Srećko Zečević Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
124 34 Tea Risovic Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
125 91 Tibor Vukelić Muška Bodytune Group 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
126 92 Vanja Gnjatić Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
127 35 Vanja Kovačević Ženska AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
128 93 Vedran Maksimović Muška Triatlon Sport BK Stanari 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
129 94 Vedran Satordzija Muška Run & More Community 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
130 95 Vitomir Maksimović Muška BK Stanari 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
131 96 Vladimir Grahovac Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
132 97 Zlatko Božunović Muška Cff Kastel 00:00 0:00:00 Registered
133 98 Đoko Bursać Muška 00:00 0:00:00 Registered