Početak događaja: 29.05.2021. 17:00:00
Posljednje ažuriranje: 27.10.2021. 16:27:21
Gen Kat Kategorija Vrijeme Tempo Certifikat Video
1 1 Andrej Vištica 222 Muška 1:13:11 03:28 Finished
2 2 Dalibor Vujević 339 Muška MK Marjan 1:17:55 03:42 Finished
3 3 Ante Pokrajčić 308 Muška Jacići 1:19:27 03:46 Finished
4 4 Marin Koceić 298 Muška Vistica Coaching 1:21:53 03:53 Finished
5 5 Mario Perić 320 Muška MK Marjan 1:26:42 04:07 Finished
6 6 Roko Pribičević 296 Muška Vištica Coaching 1:28:55 04:13 Finished
7 1 Zoe Hamel 359 Ženska Sanus Motus 1:29:54 04:16 Finished
8 7 Krešimir Tabak 218 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad Ertel Sanus Motus 1:29:59 04:16 Finished
9 8 Dalibor Katić 281 Muška 1:35:12 04:31 Finished
10 9 Azer Vejzović 316 Muška Sanus Motus 1:36:19 04:34 Finished
11 10 Marko Vučić 333 Muška 1:37:17 04:37 Finished
12 11 Ante Mijoc 232 Muška Fun Run Škola Trčanja-ljubuski 1:37:21 04:37 Finished
13 12 Jakov Jurcic 261 Muška Jak Team 1:37:25 04:37 Finished
14 13 Drago Majdanac 280 Muška ARK Gradiška 1:37:39 04:38 Finished
15 14 Ivica Živkušić 340 Muška 1:38:44 04:41 Finished
16 15 Kresimir Slisko 239 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 1:39:12 04:42 Finished
17 16 Philippe Gangloff 368 Muška France 1:39:49 04:44 Finished
18 17 Josip Krešić 297 Muška 1:40:48 04:47 Finished
19 18 Mario Kovacevic 217 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 1:41:48 04:49 Finished
20 19 Mario Zelenika 213 Muška Hgss Mostar 1:42:06 04:50 Finished
21 20 Tibor Kerekes 324 Muška 1:42:27 04:51 Finished
22 21 Ersan Bijedić 200 Muška Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net (ertel Sanus Motus) 1:42:49 04:52 Finished
23 22 Mario Galic 279 Muška Mkšb 1:43:13 04:54 Finished
24 23 Predrag Hrvaćanin 276 Muška 1:43:37 04:55 Finished
25 24 Dejan Vidovic 268 Muška Ind 1:43:45 04:55 Finished
26 25 Ivan Leženić 293 Muška Trail Sekcija Hpd Prenj 1933. Mostar 1:43:45 04:55 Finished
27 26 Janko Đukić 291 Muška BLRC 1:44:42 04:58 Finished
28 27 Josip Vučić 348 Muška 1:44:54 04:58 Finished
29 2 Elma Kablar 219 Ženska Skakavac Trail 1:44:56 04:58 Finished
30 28 Marko Puljić 287 Muška 1:45:06 04:59 Finished
31 29 Božidar Marić 282 Muška Zmajeva Eskadrila 1:45:45 05:01 Finished
32 30 Zoran Kutle 295 Muška Maraton Klub Siroki Brijeg 1:45:49 05:01 Finished
33 31 Radomir Mirkovic 226 Muška Blrc 1:45:54 05:01 Finished
34 32 Anđel Čolak 326 Muška 1:46:13 05:02 Finished
35 33 Nikica Barišić 263 Muška Rekreativac 1:46:27 05:03 Finished
36 3 Snježana Pisarić 270 Ženska Ak Marathon 1:46:29 05:03 Finished
37 34 Josip Škorić 286 Muška AK Pzls 1:46:57 05:04 Finished
38 35 Ivan Vucic 312 Muška Nemam Tim 1:47:17 05:05 Finished
39 36 Renato Šabanović 214 Muška ARK Banovići 1:48:12 05:08 Finished
40 37 Matija Barac 273 Muška Sanus Motus 1:48:13 05:08 Finished
41 38 Marko Ćavar 310 Muška AK Puls 1:48:33 05:09 Finished
42 39 Beat Čolak 315 Muška 1:48:48 05:09 Finished
43 40 Tomislav Šimunović 264 Muška Sanus Motus 1:48:58 05:10 Finished
44 41 Marko Rozić 257 Muška Trail Sekcija Hpd Prenj 1:49:07 05:10 Finished
45 42 Marko Opančar 384 Muška Trail Sekcija Hpd Prenj 1:49:08 05:10 Finished
46 4 Dragana Roljic 275 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 1:49:24 05:11 Finished
47 43 Jasmin Topčić 361 Muška 1:49:51 05:12 Finished
48 44 Krunoslav Šimić 304 Muška 1:49:55 05:13 Finished
49 45 Saša Jarmanović 233 Muška 1:50:37 05:15 Finished
50 5 Maja Negovanović 303 Ženska MK Marjan 1:50:45 05:15 Finished
51 46 Amir Nakić 243 Muška NGO Marathon Sarajevo 1:50:51 05:15 Finished
52 47 Željko Radišić 234 Muška 1:50:53 05:15 Finished
53 48 Smiljenko Vekić 317 Muška Ind 1:51:00 05:16 Finished
54 49 Najdan Talam 306 Muška Trčanje I To 1:51:06 05:16 Finished
55 50 Abdulah Ljevaković 289 Muška 1:52:04 05:19 Finished
56 51 Samir Sadiković 246 Muška Hak Ljubuški 1:52:29 05:20 Finished
57 52 Teo Klepo 206 Muška Ind 1:53:07 05:22 Finished
58 6 Milica mišel Vrhovac 211 Ženska Mis Fitness 1:53:13 05:22 Finished
59 53 Meris Bihorac 253 Muška 5element2031 1:53:59 05:24 Finished
60 54 Slaven Mustapić 299 Muška Individualno 1:54:15 05:25 Finished
61 7 Jelena Bobetić 325 Ženska 1:54:38 05:26 Finished
62 55 Feđa Klarić 307 Muška IND 1:56:23 05:31 Finished
63 56 Borislav Šunjić 208 Muška Ertel Sanus Motus 1:56:31 05:31 Finished
64 57 Danijel Levarda 288 Muška Sanus Motus 1:56:35 05:32 Finished
65 58 Marino Maslać 305 Muška Um1994 1:57:10 05:33 Finished
66 59 Senad Dorić 250 Muška 1:57:36 05:34 Finished
67 60 Zoran Bilić 311 Muška Sanus Motus 1:57:49 05:35 Finished
68 61 Antonio Marić 337 Muška Sanus Motus 1:58:01 05:36 Finished
69 62 Vlado Kordić 372 Muška Um1994 1:58:19 05:36 Finished
70 63 Marko Mioč 334 Muška Ak Puls 1:59:04 05:39 Finished
71 8 Mila Despot 292 Ženska Sun Run 1:59:05 05:39 Finished
72 9 Ivana Zovko 203 Ženska 1:59:09 05:39 Finished
73 64 Toni Vukojević 343 Muška Individualno 1:59:21 05:39 Finished
74 65 Rado Stefancin 323 Muška Air122 1:59:57 05:41 Finished
75 66 Ante Čuvalo 202 Muška 2:00:37 05:43 Finished
76 67 Drago Zovko 294 Muška Maraton Klub Siroki Brijeg 2:00:47 05:43 Finished
77 68 Elmir Avdic 260 Muška Bez Tima 2:02:16 05:48 Finished
78 69 Danko Đurić 301 Muška RC Lucia Kimani 2:02:25 05:48 Finished
79 10 Sanja Demić 251 Ženska Sanus Motus 2:03:54 05:52 Finished
80 70 Alija Jakič 245 Muška Ozone Gym 2:03:57 05:52 Finished
81 71 Luka Zelic 346 Muška 2:04:42 05:55 Finished
82 72 Jurica Babić 290 Muška Individualac 2:04:56 05:55 Finished
83 73 Drago Puljic 209 Muška Kon Queso 2:04:57 05:55 Finished
84 11 Snježana Samardžić 319 Ženska 2:05:01 05:55 Finished
85 74 Predrag Simović 259 Muška 2:06:11 05:59 Finished
86 75 Dragan Pinjuh 227 Muška Sanus Motus 2:07:10 06:02 Finished
87 76 Igor Volarić 329 Muška Sanus Motus 2:07:11 06:02 Finished
88 77 Dario Krtalić 285 Muška Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 2:07:36 06:03 Finished
89 78 Osman Čekić 269 Muška ARK Silver Arrows 2:07:59 06:04 Finished
90 12 Katarina Plećaš 309 Ženska Sanus Motus 2:09:03 06:07 Finished
91 79 Goran Pažin 237 Muška Projektni Biro 2:09:06 06:07 Finished
92 13 Marija Šućur 225 Ženska 2:09:54 06:09 Finished
93 80 Nikola Leko 249 Muška Individulano 2:11:14 06:13 Finished
94 81 Josip Kolobara 277 Muška Sanus Motus Mostar 2:12:40 06:17 Finished
95 82 Ariana Krndelj 271 Muška 2:13:10 06:19 Finished
96 14 Karla Krešo 241 Ženska 2:13:51 06:21 Finished
97 83 Eldin Macić 267 Muška Sanus Motus Škola Trčanja 2:14:10 06:22 Finished
98 84 Ivo Soldo 223 Muška Solo 2:15:18 06:25 Finished
99 15 Tanja Sutalo 321 Ženska 2:15:26 06:25 Finished
100 85 Zoran Tipuric 220 Muška Sanus Motus 2:16:33 06:28 Finished
101 86 Goran Šumelj 256 Muška Funrun 2:17:01 06:30 Finished
102 87 Jadranko Alilović 244 Muška APK Zrinjsko Mostar 2:17:12 06:30 Finished
103 88 Grgo Čolak 278 Muška 2:17:51 06:32 Finished
104 16 Marija Čolak 210 Ženska 2:17:51 06:32 Finished
105 89 Ivan Despot 221 Muška Sun Run 2:17:54 06:32 Finished
106 90 Damir Šutalo 330 Muška 2:19:04 06:35 Finished
107 17 Milkica Đurić 230 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 2:19:22 06:36 Finished
108 18 Sanja Jovičić 302 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 2:19:31 06:37 Finished
109 19 Ivana Vlašić 335 Ženska Individualno 2:19:32 06:37 Finished
110 20 Erna Zrnić 215 Ženska 2:19:38 06:37 Finished
111 91 Petar Alilović 228 Muška 2:20:16 06:39 Finished
112 92 Ivan Lipoglavsek 336 Muška Individualno 2:22:39 06:46 Finished
113 21 Ljiljana Gudelj 314 Ženska 2:23:02 06:47 Finished
114 22 Suzana Toplić berberović 258 Ženska 2:24:04 06:50 Finished
115 23 Martina Pehar 224 Ženska 2:24:35 06:51 Finished
116 93 Dragan Maric 379 Muška Dotea 2:32:33 07:14 Finished
117 24 Martina Zovko 328 Ženska 2:34:26 07:19 Finished
118 25 Jelena Skoko 284 Ženska Rekreativka 2:40:44 07:37 Finished
119 26 Ivana Gudelj 204 Ženska Sun Run Gradac & Burt 2:40:57 07:38 Finished
120 27 Amna Goga 255 Ženska Zenica Trči 2:47:04 07:55 Finished
121 28 Amila Spahić 254 Ženska Zenica Trči 2:47:33 07:56 Finished
122 29 Ivana Protić 247 Ženska 2:50:13 08:04 Finished
123 94 Milan Alpeza 380 Muška IND 2:51:07 08:07 Finished
124 30 Vedrana Božić 382 Ženska Mostarrunners 2:51:09 08:07 Finished
125 95 Almir Jasarević 385 Muška 2:51:11 08:07 Finished
126 96 Ivan Bulić 381 Muška Ak Dubrovnik 2:51:12 08:07 Finished
127 31 Monika Vištica 350 Ženska Atletski Klub Fit Zaprešić 2:55:31 08:19 Finished
128 97 Josip Kvesić 265 Muška Hpd Prenj 1933 Mostar 20:57:46 59:37 Finished
129 98 Admir Čopelj 353 Muška Individualno 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
130 99 Aldin Sahinovic 322 Muška 5element2031 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
131 32 Amela Resulovic 354 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
132 33 Ana Zovak 373 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
133 100 Ante Tomic 201 Muška HAK Ljubuski 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
134 101 Anđelo Knezović 358 Muška Hpd Prenj 1933 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
135 34 Biljana Taslak 318 Ženska Fit Zaprešić 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
136 102 Boris Blažević 207 Muška Mostar Runners 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
137 103 Branimir Penava 338 Muška Vitina 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
138 104 Čedomir Ikić 371 Muška Zenica Trči 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
139 105 Čedomir Sudar 235 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
140 106 Damir Maksimovic 331 Muška AK Sibenik 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
141 35 Dijana Manđeralo 212 Ženska Ak Fit / Ak Puls 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
142 36 Dijana Škegro 344 Ženska / 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
143 107 Dražen Ivanković 356 Muška Sanus Motus Mostar 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
144 108 Dubravko Šimić 378 Muška Nekretnineinn 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
145 109 Emir Bektasagić 248 Muška Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
146 110 Fedja Morankić 300 Muška Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
147 111 Feđa Špuren 369 Muška Atletski Klub Pace Konjic 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
148 112 Filip Coric 238 Muška Suzavac 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
149 113 Filip Jakiša 375 Muška Nista 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
150 114 Goran Duraković 341 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
151 115 Goran Malović 216 Muška - 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
152 116 Grgo Martić 363 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
153 37 Irma Kristić 347 Ženska Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
154 38 Iva Nizic 374 Ženska Crveni Grm 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
155 117 Ivan Gašpar 365 Muška Udruga Lađara Stablina 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
156 118 Ivan Mamic 342 Muška AK Puls 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
157 119 Ivan Marijanović 345 Muška IND 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
158 120 Ivan Rozić 387 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
159 39 Ivana Džidić 313 Ženska Nema 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
160 40 Katja Pezer valjak 236 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
161 41 Lucia Strihić 377 Ženska Team Bulić 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
162 121 Mario Galic 240 Muška Suzavac 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
163 122 Marko Babic 272 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
164 123 Marko Hrga 352 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
165 124 Marko Vukoja 366 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
166 125 Mateo Marinovic 362 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
167 126 Mladen Čović 283 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
168 42 Nada Bekavac 205 Ženska Hrvatski Atletski Klub Ljubuški 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
169 127 Natalija Krstova celebor 351 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
170 128 Oliver Čule 376 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
171 129 Pašo Zahirović 357 Muška Pedalaši 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
172 130 Perica Biško 327 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
173 131 Petar Jelonjić 367 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
174 132 Petar Mrvalj 364 Muška Trk Čapljina 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
175 43 Radmila Maksimovic 332 Ženska AK Sibenik 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
176 133 Šimun Herceg 266 Muška HAK Ljubuski 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
177 134 Srećko Jovanović 274 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
178 135 Stanko Mišetić 349 Muška Ljubuški 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
179 136 Stanko Vistica 383 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
180 137 Tarik Širbegović 229 Muška Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
181 138 Tomislav tosha Batarilo 355 Muška Hajducka Druzina 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
182 44 Valentina Ladika 370 Ženska AK Plitvice 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
183 139 Željko Madžar 242 Muška BRB 0:00:00 00:00 DNS