Start of the event: 13.02.2022. 21:05:07
Last updated: 07.12.2022. 08:31:50
Gen Cat Country Category Pace Time Certificate
1 1 Ivan Dračar 164 Muška HAAK Mladost Zagreb 03:27 1:12:52 Finished
2 2 Alija Imamović 125 Muška Bosnian Ultra Running TEAM 03:35 1:15:40 Finished
3 3 Andrej Vištica 149 Muška 03:41 1:17:47 Finished
4 4 Vinko Sliško 194 Muška Ak Puls Tomislavgrad Ertel 03:45 1:19:04 Finished
5 5 Ante Pokrajčić 173 Muška Jacići/ertel 03:49 1:20:26 Finished
6 6 Marin Koceić 187 Muška MK Marjan 03:51 1:21:13 Finished
7 7 Ilija Jukic 134 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 03:51 1:21:16 Finished
8 8 Nediljko Barać 141 Muška Individualac 03:51 1:21:23 Finished
9 9 Aldin Rizvić 135 Muška Banovici 03:54 1:22:25 Finished
10 10 Ersan Bijedić 150 Muška Moje Trčanje - Trcanje.net (ertel) 04:11 1:28:11 Finished
11 11 Renato Šabanović 126 Muška ARK Banovići 04:14 1:29:09 Finished
12 1 Zoe Hamel 115 Ženska Sanus Motus/vrignes GRAC 04:18 1:30:53 Finished
13 12 Marijan Luburić 169 Muška HAK Ljubuški 04:28 1:34:22 Finished
14 13 Ivo Čupić 166 Muška HPD Mosor Sikire 04:30 1:34:52 Finished
15 14 Slaven Ćurlin 162 Muška AK Zaprešić 04:31 1:35:11 Finished
16 15 Filip Zovko 185 Muška Bez Tima 04:34 1:36:24 Finished
17 2 Dijana Manđeralo 116 Ženska Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 04:35 1:36:40 Finished
18 16 Bojan Šumelj 140 Muška TK Sisak 04:36 1:37:08 Finished
19 17 Muhamed Kovačević 142 Muška 04:37 1:37:24 Finished
20 18 Amir Nakić 183 Muška 04:39 1:38:13 Finished
21 19 Admir Šabić 137 Muška 04:40 1:38:34 Finished
22 20 Ivica Perić 123 Muška 04:43 1:39:30 Finished
23 21 Pavol Vlasaty 148 Muška Lot Novosarajevo 04:45 1:40:13 Finished
24 22 Philippe Gangloff 228 Muška IND 04:47 1:40:48 Finished
25 23 Dino Šerer 198 Muška 04:51 1:42:20 Finished
26 24 Kresimir Slisko 189 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:52 1:42:50 Finished
27 3 Sandra Gangloff 227 Ženska IND 04:55 1:43:44 Finished
28 25 Željko Radišić 176 Muška 04:56 1:44:11 Finished
29 26 Ante Bilić 165 Muška MK Marjan 04:58 1:44:48 Finished
30 27 Marin Marelić 188 Muška 04:59 1:45:13 Finished
31 28 Feđa Špuren 186 Muška AK Pace Konjic 05:00 1:45:40 Finished
32 4 Jelena Bobetić 180 Ženska PD "Cincar" Livno 05:01 1:45:54 Finished
33 29 Beat Čolak 114 Muška 05:02 1:46:03 Finished
34 30 Mario Galic 175 Muška Maratonski Klub Siroki Brijeg 05:03 1:46:34 Finished
35 31 Hrvoje Sušilović 209 Muška Samostalno 05:05 1:47:18 Finished
36 32 David Pušić 199 Muška Extreme Explorer 05:07 1:47:59 Finished
37 33 Zoran Markovic 177 Muška Zenica Trči 05:10 1:49:03 Finished
38 34 Drago Zovko 155 Muška Maraton Klub Siroki Brijeg 05:14 1:50:29 Finished
39 35 Ivan Marijanović 207 Muška Dobro Smo Dosad 05:14 1:50:31 Finished
40 36 Smiljenko Vekić 144 Muška Ind 05:18 1:51:42 Finished
41 37 Marko Hrga 105 Muška Ekipa S Kuka 05:18 1:51:48 Finished
42 38 Perica Biško 215 Muška 05:18 1:51:49 Finished
43 39 Ivo Primorac 204 Muška Mostar Runners 05:19 1:52:08 Finished
44 40 Borislav Šunjić 147 Muška 05:19 1:52:11 Finished
45 41 Senad Dorić 112 Muška 05:20 1:52:31 Finished
46 42 Saša Jarmanović 181 Muška OŠ CIM Mostar 05:20 1:52:39 Finished
47 43 Ante Mamić 122 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:21 1:52:57 Finished
48 44 Nikica Barišić 143 Muška Rekreativac 05:23 1:53:30 Finished
49 45 Djani Kosovic 103 Muška Sanus Motus Mostar 05:25 1:54:21 Finished
50 5 Naida Husić 182 Ženska Biciklistički Klub Živinice 05:26 1:54:32 Finished
51 6 Sanja Demic 230 Ženska Sanus Motus 05:26 1:54:41 Finished
52 46 Karlo Mateljak 160 Muška Udruga Ladjara Staševica 05:26 1:54:44 Finished
53 47 Branislav Jankovic 124 Muška P.d Vucji Zub 05:27 1:54:58 Finished
54 7 Ivana Zovko 104 Ženska 05:27 1:55:03 Finished
55 48 Samir Sadiković 127 Muška MAHA 05:29 1:55:48 Finished
56 49 Edis Nezirić 132 Muška Krstac 05:30 1:56:10 Finished
57 50 Martino Martinović 101 Muška 05:32 1:56:35 Finished
58 51 Bože Perić 193 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:33 1:57:15 Finished
59 52 Žarko Čuvalo 178 Muška 05:36 1:58:14 Finished
60 53 Luka Božić 190 Muška Ertel Sanus Motus 05:38 1:59:02 Finished
61 54 Ante Iličić 200 Muška 05:41 1:59:59 Finished
62 55 Ante Čuvalo 168 Muška Ćaća Se Vraa 05:42 2:00:11 Finished
63 56 Toni Jazvo 106 Muška Ekipa S Kuka 05:44 2:00:56 Finished
64 57 Elmir Pilav 131 Muška 05:45 2:01:20 Finished
65 58 Jurica Babić 151 Muška PD Cincar Livno 05:47 2:01:53 Finished
66 59 Gordan Pehar 157 Muška 05:54 2:04:28 Finished
67 60 Elvis Petrović 107 Muška 05:55 2:04:41 Finished
68 61 Ajdin Begić 146 Muška - 05:55 2:04:45 Finished
69 8 Mila Despot 158 Ženska Sun Run 05:57 2:05:43 Finished
70 62 Željko Madžar 113 Muška BRB 05:58 2:05:55 Finished
71 9 Azra Bećirović 179 Ženska Udruženje 'start' 06:07 2:09:10 Finished
72 10 Josipa Baković 192 Ženska AK Puls Tomislavgrad 06:08 2:09:16 Finished
73 63 Drago Ćavar 163 Muška 06:09 2:09:46 Finished
74 64 Mirko Leko 108 Muška Individualac 06:13 2:11:01 Finished
75 11 Irina Budimir 213 Ženska Sanus Motus Mostar - Ertel 06:13 2:11:17 Finished
76 12 Valentina Ivankovic Mihalj 211 Ženska Sanus Motus, Ertel 06:13 2:11:18 Finished
77 13 Biljana Taslak 195 Ženska Ind 06:17 2:12:36 Finished
78 65 Gojko Pinjuh 239 Muška Ertel Sanus Motus 06:19 2:13:19 Finished
79 66 Dragan Pinjuh 120 Muška Sanus Motus / Ertel Sanus Motus 06:26 2:15:45 Finished
80 67 Dario Krtalić 218 Muška Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 06:29 2:16:38 Finished
81 68 Dražen Dude 138 Muška IND 06:36 2:19:21 Finished
82 69 Siniša Kunarac 170 Muška 06:37 2:19:44 Finished
83 70 Miljenko Nakić 238 Muška 06:44 2:22:14 Finished
84 14 Ivana Dzidic 196 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:45 2:22:17 Finished
85 15 Ivana Tabaković 111 Ženska P.D. "Vučji Zu" - Trebinje 06:45 2:22:26 Finished
86 16 Jelena Jovović 109 Ženska PD "Volujak" 06:45 2:22:27 Finished
87 17 Nada Jovović 110 Ženska PD "Volujak" 06:45 2:22:27 Finished
88 71 Marin Menalo 167 Muška 06:46 2:22:51 Finished
89 18 Tihana Gregorović 224 Ženska 06:57 2:26:37 Finished
90 19 Marija Brkić 220 Ženska 06:57 2:26:38 Finished
91 72 Ilkan Babić 100 Muška Škola Trčanja Funrun Ljubuški 06:57 2:26:42 Finished
92 73 Mario Bubalo 121 Muška Funrun Ljubuški 07:05 2:29:38 Finished
93 20 Draženka Penavić 212 Ženska Ertel Sanus Motus 07:16 2:33:20 Finished
94 74 Slaven Marinčić 156 Muška 07:35 2:39:59 Finished
95 21 Anesa Agovic 171 Ženska Gi-toc 07:38 2:41:03 Finished
96 75 Admir Čopelj 231 Muška Individulano 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
97 76 Alija Jakič 197 Muška Ozone GXM 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
98 22 Alma Teskeredžić 229 Ženska - 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
99 23 Ana Ćosić 237 Ženska Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
100 77 Ante Baković 206 Muška Solo 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
101 78 Ante Živković 205 Muška AK Dubrovnik/ertel 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
102 79 Antonio Stipanović 139 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
103 80 Dalibor Katić 129 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
104 81 Dario Martinović 233 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
105 82 Davor Vidović 201 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
106 24 Doris Rozić 159 Ženska HPD Prenj 1933 Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
107 83 Dragan Kesic 234 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
108 84 Dragan Žabić 225 Muška Skakavac Trail 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
109 85 Elmir Hasic 232 Muška Individualno 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
110 25 Gabrijela Skaramuca 202 Ženska Sanus Motus Mostar - Ertel 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
111 86 Goran Paradžik 145 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
112 87 Ivan Dugandžić 152 Muška Trail Sekcija HPD Prenj 1933. Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
113 88 Ivan Vučić 216 Muška Nema 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
114 26 Ivana Livaja 128 Ženska HPD Prenj 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
115 89 Ivo Soldo 118 Muška Jojina Družina 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
116 90 Jasmin Buturović 223 Muška Individualac 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
117 91 Josip Knez 136 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
118 92 Josip Kolobara 222 Muška Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
119 93 Josip Vučić 191 Muška Run & Fly Ljubuški 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
120 27 Katja Pezer Valjak 226 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
121 28 Lena Anna Pasalic Den Hartog 214 Ženska IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
122 29 Ljiljana Gudelj 217 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
123 94 Marco Ramljak 184 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
124 30 Marija Vrajić 203 Ženska AK Maksimir 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
125 95 Mario Ostojić 117 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
126 31 Martina Braović 161 Ženska "HPD Moso" - Sikire 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
127 96 Perica Galić 221 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
128 97 Radoš Tabaković 130 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
129 32 Sara Skomorac 102 Ženska Zenica Trči 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
130 98 Slaven Mustapić 235 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
131 99 Teo Klepo 119 Muška / 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
132 100 Zlatko Krivić 236 Muška MK Marjan 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
133 101 Zoran Kutle 154 Muška Maraton Klub Siroki Brijeg 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
134 33 Đemka Novak 219 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS