Početak događaja: 13.02.2022. 21:05:07
Posljednje ažuriranje: 09.08.2022. 03:23:29
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Certifikat
1 1 Belmin Mrkanović 652 Muška 03:23 0:35:15 Finished
2 2 Uros Gutic 515 Muška AK Borac 03:25 0:35:28 Finished
3 3 Dzemal Bukvic 569 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad. 03:44 0:38:48 Finished
4 4 Frane Gašpar 535 Muška Gazele Umčani 03:45 0:38:59 Finished
5 5 Igor Pepić 558 Muška 03:55 0:40:44 Finished
6 6 Azer Vejzović 625 Muška 03:56 0:40:56 Finished
7 7 Marko Prlić 537 Muška 04:06 0:42:39 Finished
8 8 Jakov Andabak 517 Muška 04:10 0:43:23 Finished
9 9 Nikola Dabić 506 Muška Afteri 04:14 0:43:58 Finished
10 10 Ante Mijoč 518 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:21 0:45:15 Finished
11 11 Mario Zelenika 502 Muška 04:21 0:45:17 Finished
12 1 Irma Kristić 593 Ženska Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 04:22 0:45:27 Finished
13 12 Nikola Vekić 544 Muška 04:33 0:47:14 Finished
14 13 Nedim Zahirović 587 Muška Ak Puls 04:35 0:47:42 Finished
15 2 Naomi Manđeralo 521 Ženska Ak Puls Tomislavgrad 04:35 0:47:45 Finished
16 14 Nikola Granić 589 Muška 04:37 0:48:03 Finished
17 15 Robert Hodžić 545 Muška 04:37 0:48:03 Finished
18 16 Ljuban Gudelj 670 Muška 04:43 0:49:07 Finished
19 17 Tomislav Tosha Batarilo 574 Muška Ind 04:44 0:49:09 Finished
20 18 Ivan Mustapić 644 Muška 04:44 0:49:10 Finished
21 19 Zoran Bilić 636 Muška Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 04:44 0:49:14 Finished
22 20 Marko Jakovljević 591 Muška Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 04:46 0:49:30 Finished
23 21 Jakov Jurcic 549 Muška Ind 04:55 0:51:06 Finished
24 22 Josip Škorić 594 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 04:59 0:51:53 Finished
25 23 Mirko Vuksic 539 Muška 05:00 0:52:04 Finished
26 24 Alen Brekalo 540 Muška 05:03 0:52:28 Finished
27 25 Mate Ćurić 575 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:03 0:52:28 Finished
28 26 Danijel Levarda 592 Muška Sanus Motus 05:04 0:52:37 Finished
29 27 Jurica Dropulić 560 Muška Udruga Lađara Staševica 05:05 0:52:49 Finished
30 28 Bojan Šukurma 512 Muška Running Alone 05:06 0:52:58 Finished
31 29 Božo Marković 604 Muška AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:06 0:52:59 Finished
32 3 Monika Vištica 565 Ženska 05:08 0:53:22 Finished
33 30 Luka Mušan 568 Muška 05:10 0:53:44 Finished
34 31 Stjepan Ramljak 509 Muška / 05:12 0:54:04 Finished
35 32 Alija Jakič 646 Muška Ozone GYM 05:12 0:54:06 Finished
36 33 Petar Petković 514 Muška 05:15 0:54:32 Finished
37 34 Ante Vegar 532 Muška 05:22 0:55:44 Finished
38 35 Denis Limov 556 Muška Fitness Center Life 05:25 0:56:18 Finished
39 36 Stjepan Ćurić 576 Muška LG Telis Finanz Regensburg 05:26 0:56:28 Finished
40 4 Matija Drmić 596 Ženska AK Puls Tomislavgrad 05:34 0:57:52 Finished
41 37 Ivo Granić 603 Muška 05:34 0:57:54 Finished
42 5 Stane Kušurin 559 Ženska Udruga Lađara Staševica 05:37 0:58:22 Finished
43 38 Toni Vukojević 602 Muška Individualno 05:38 0:58:39 Finished
44 39 Haris Karić 519 Muška 05:39 0:58:44 Finished
45 40 Todd Katschke 607 Muška 05:41 0:59:10 Finished
46 6 Ivona Pepić 552 Ženska 05:42 0:59:13 Finished
47 41 Dragan Leko 601 Muška 05:43 0:59:24 Finished
48 42 Dario Tokić 504 Muška 05:43 0:59:27 Finished
49 43 Zoran Tipuric 562 Muška 05:46 1:00:01 Finished
50 44 Josip Marić 557 Muška Fan Klub Alena Brekala 05:52 1:01:00 Finished
51 45 Darko Kozul 590 Muška Paragliding Ljubuski 05:52 1:01:01 Finished
52 46 Donald Wynne 606 Muška 05:53 1:01:09 Finished
53 47 Šimun Herceg 579 Muška 05:56 1:01:41 Finished
54 48 Elmir Avdic 546 Muška Bez Tima 05:58 1:02:05 Finished
55 7 Tanja Šutalo 585 Ženska 05:58 1:02:05 Finished
56 49 Berislav Markotić 513 Muška 05:59 1:02:18 Finished
57 50 Drago Puljic 505 Muška 06:02 1:02:47 Finished
58 8 Ariana Krndelj 595 Ženska 06:05 1:03:20 Finished
59 9 Anđela Dropulić 550 Ženska Udruga Lađara Staševica 06:06 1:03:27 Finished
60 51 Arman Ajanić 650 Muška 06:09 1:03:55 Finished
61 52 Saša Fetić 651 Muška 06:09 1:03:55 Finished
62 53 Haris Kurić 172 Muška 06:14 1:04:50 Finished
63 10 Antonia Puharić 551 Ženska Gazella 06:15 1:04:59 Finished
64 54 Nikola Leko 647 Muška Hak Ljubuski 06:19 1:05:37 Finished
65 11 Monika Ivanković 567 Ženska AK Puls Tomislavgrad 06:25 1:06:46 Finished
66 55 Vladimir Vegar 500 Muška 06:28 1:07:14 Finished
67 56 Antonio Palac 529 Muška Funrun Ljubuški 06:28 1:07:18 Finished
68 12 Amila Šoše 584 Ženska HK Lavice Sarajevo 06:29 1:07:21 Finished
69 13 Tonka Nosić 541 Ženska 06:29 1:07:25 Finished
70 14 Ana Dodig 566 Ženska HAK Ljubuški 06:31 1:07:46 Finished
71 15 Antonia Mateljak 553 Ženska Udruga Lađara Staševica 06:35 1:08:32 Finished
72 16 Dropulić Vesna 572 Ženska Udruga Lađara Staševica 06:35 1:08:33 Finished
73 17 Eva Čuljak 577 Ženska Sanus Motus Škola Trčanja 06:40 1:09:18 Finished
74 57 Antonela Pehar 616 Muška Sanus Motus 06:40 1:09:21 Finished
75 18 Iva Marinović 543 Ženska UWC Mostar 06:40 1:09:22 Finished
76 58 Zoran Sabljić 547 Muška 06:46 1:10:18 Finished
77 19 Snježana Jurilj 638 Ženska Sanus Motus 06:48 1:10:46 Finished
78 59 Ivan Kovač 611 Muška 06:48 1:10:47 Finished
79 60 Gabrijel Dropulić 561 Muška Udruga Lađara Staševic 06:49 1:10:55 Finished
80 20 Mirela Papac 530 Ženska Sanus Motus Mostar 06:54 1:11:42 Finished
81 61 Mirza Delagic 573 Muška ARM 06:54 1:11:43 Finished
82 21 Sanela Pokrajčić 526 Ženska HAK Ljubuški 06:57 1:12:17 Finished
83 22 Matea Galić 621 Ženska Škola Trčanja Sanus Motus 07:04 1:13:30 Finished
84 62 Boris Galamić 669 Muška 07:08 1:14:13 Finished
85 23 Karolina Lukić 668 Ženska 07:08 1:14:15 Finished
86 24 Denisa Deni Bravo 583 Ženska 07:09 1:14:26 Finished
87 25 Andrea Vegar 533 Ženska 07:10 1:14:31 Finished
88 26 Helena Skorupan 581 Ženska Ind 07:10 1:14:32 Finished
89 63 Hrvoje Turudić 615 Muška 07:12 1:14:48 Finished
90 64 Ivan Šuvak 571 Muška 07:12 1:14:49 Finished
91 27 Matea Perić 614 Ženska Sanus Motus 07:15 1:15:20 Finished
92 28 Aldina Krečo 503 Ženska Girice 07:16 1:15:30 Finished
93 65 Dario Pavlović 536 Muška Fanrun 07:19 1:16:03 Finished
94 29 Ljilja Rupčić 522 Ženska 07:26 1:17:23 Finished
95 30 Danijela Boras 580 Ženska 07:28 1:17:36 Finished
96 31 Iva Rupčić 586 Ženska 07:36 1:19:03 Finished
97 32 Sanja Bekavac 548 Ženska Scunasticus 07:43 1:20:11 Finished
98 33 Mila Fofić 523 Ženska 07:43 1:20:12 Finished
99 34 Ana Lovrinčević 133 Ženska 07:44 1:20:24 Finished
100 35 Kristina Radić 570 Ženska 07:54 1:22:12 Finished
101 36 Marija Perić 507 Ženska 08:04 1:23:52 Finished
102 37 Lucija Vladimir Bilić 510 Ženska 08:09 1:24:45 Finished
103 38 Lejla Kosović 501 Ženska Sanus Motus Mostar 08:11 1:25:11 Finished
104 39 Sumeja Čeho 538 Ženska EK Gaas Tomislavgrad 08:33 1:28:53 Finished
105 40 Brigita Jurić 527 Ženska 08:43 1:30:42 Finished
106 41 Aida Fazlic 645 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
107 42 Alma Hrnjić 629 Ženska Capital Runners 387 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
108 66 Andro Krvavac 627 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
109 67 Berin Mušanović 635 Muška AK Bosna 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
110 68 Bojan Bučar 624 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
111 43 Darija Topić 598 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
112 69 Davor Vidović 622 Muška AK Marathon Brčko 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
113 70 Dinko Miletić 620 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
114 71 Dino Lovric 610 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
115 72 Dražen Bošnjak 542 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
116 73 Ferdo Vukojević 563 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
117 74 Filip Ratković 613 Muška IND 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
118 44 Gabrijela Skaramuca 628 Ženska Sanus Motus Mostar 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
119 75 Igor Volarić 631 Muška Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
120 76 Ivan Klaričić 534 Muška Mk Marjan 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
121 45 Ivana Čuljak 605 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
122 46 Ivana Kuran 600 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
123 47 Ivona Soldo 637 Ženska / 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
124 77 Josip Čilić 609 Muška - 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
125 48 Kristina Podvorac 623 Ženska BLRC 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
126 49 Ljubica Vukojević 564 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
127 50 Lucia Kimani 599 Ženska RC Lucia Kimani 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
128 51 Maja Batinović 619 Ženska Individualno 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
129 52 Maja Bosnjak 524 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
130 53 Maja Dževlan 630 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
131 54 Marijana Barbarić 525 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
132 78 Marin Brkic 588 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
133 79 Marko Buljan 633 Muška Sportkis Kiseljak 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
134 80 Marko Galić 531 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
135 81 Marko Žižanović 612 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
136 55 Martina Zovko 617 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
137 82 Mate Karacic 618 Muška MK Široki Brijeg 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
138 56 Mira Kovačević 640 Ženska AK Puls Tomislavgrad 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
139 57 Mirela Marević 555 Ženska Udruga Lađara Staševica 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
140 58 Mirela Stojić 511 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
141 83 Mirko Ćutuk 597 Muška Invictus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
142 59 Mirna Sabljo 578 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
143 60 Sanela Karic Basic 648 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
144 61 Šejma Kasumović 643 Ženska Sanus Motus 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
145 84 Senad Džanić 516 Muška ZE -072-tc 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
146 85 Slaven Boban 528 Muška Paragliding Ljubuški 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
147 86 Srđan Štrkić 508 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
148 87 Stjepan Ćurić 626 Muška LG Telis Finanz Regensburg 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
149 62 Tea Čepo 554 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
150 88 Vasilije Šćepanović 634 Muška Ak Nikšić 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
151 89 Vedad Piralić 642 Muška Ak Pace Konjic 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
152 63 Vedrana Božić 582 Ženska Mostar Runners 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
153 90 Vladimir Markotic 608 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS