Početak događaja: 13.02.2022. 21:05:07
Posljednje ažuriranje: 07.12.2022. 08:58:12
Gen Kat Država Kategorija Tempo Vrijeme Certifikat
1 1 Muhamed Kovačević 1215 Muška 01:53 0:39:43 Finished
2 2 Antonio Čović 1250 Muška Bk Široki 01:58 0:41:37 Finished
3 3 František Kovač 1226 Muška Čimbonde 02:07 0:44:46 Finished
4 4 Ivan Šarac 1247 Muška Čimbonde 02:07 0:44:46 Finished
5 5 Leo Burazer 1252 Muška 02:08 0:44:58 Finished
6 6 Antoni Planinic 1298 Muška Citluk 02:11 0:46:13 Finished
7 7 Ante Medić 1202 Muška 02:13 0:46:41 Finished
8 1 Tina Kovačević 1243 Ženska Extreme Kakanj 02:13 0:46:48 Finished
9 8 Matej Rajič 1214 Muška 02:15 0:47:35 Finished
10 9 Ivan Primorac 1233 Muška 02:16 0:47:42 Finished
11 10 Željko Madžar 1201 Muška BRB 02:16 0:47:49 Finished
12 11 Alija Ljubuškić 1213 Muška BBK Puls 02:16 0:47:55 Finished
13 2 Suada Šabanić 1207 Ženska 02:17 0:48:15 Finished
14 12 Marijo Krešić 1237 Muška BK Čapljina 02:18 0:48:33 Finished
15 13 Ivan Boras 1212 Muška 02:20 0:49:12 Finished
16 14 Ajdin Begić 1219 Muška - 02:23 0:50:26 Finished
17 15 Robert Hodžić 1220 Muška 02:25 0:50:52 Finished
18 16 Mateo Marković 1258 Muška / 02:25 0:50:56 Finished
19 17 Luka Skender Juričić 1254 Muška BK Brotnjo 02:25 0:51:00 Finished
20 3 Ivana Kreso 1296 Ženska 02:33 0:53:53 Finished
21 18 Jakov Miličević 1249 Muška 02:35 0:54:24 Finished
22 19 Mario Dugandžić 1206 Muška 02:35 0:54:24 Finished
23 20 Senad Džanić 1203 Muška ZE -072-tc 02:35 0:54:32 Finished
24 21 Ivan Grbavac 1281 Muška 02:38 0:55:35 Finished
25 4 Dubravka Kovač 1232 Ženska Čimbonde 02:38 0:55:40 Finished
26 5 Ana Zirum 1282 Ženska BK Vitez 02:38 0:55:44 Finished
27 6 Amna Šestić 1204 Ženska Individualno 02:43 0:57:15 Finished
28 22 Salko Radovovic 1242 Muška 02:44 0:57:37 Finished
29 7 Ružica Jurčić 1224 Ženska Ind 02:45 0:58:10 Finished
30 8 Anica Šimić 1223 Ženska Ind 02:45 0:58:11 Finished
31 23 Jakov Jurcic 1222 Muška Ind 02:46 0:58:13 Finished
32 9 Ana Marija Šarac 1234 Ženska Bk Ljubuški 02:48 0:58:59 Finished
33 24 Elmir Avdic 1230 Muška Bez Tima 02:50 0:59:38 Finished
34 10 Tanja Šutalo 1244 Ženska 02:50 0:59:38 Finished
35 25 Mario Šarac 1227 Muška 03:00 1:03:24 Finished
36 26 Mario Dugandžić 1218 Muška 03:02 1:04:09 Finished
37 11 Ivana Bošnjak 1200 Ženska 03:13 1:07:47 Finished
38 27 Osman Sirćo 1205 Muška Ze-072-tc 03:16 1:09:01 Finished
39 28 Goran Medić 1260 Muška Čimbonde 03:17 1:09:12 Finished
40 12 Pamela Skoko 1256 Ženska Čimbonde 03:17 1:09:14 Finished
41 13 Anastazija Kolak 1251 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
42 14 Antea Kaleb 1266 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
43 29 Bojan Skaramuca 1211 Muška - 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
44 30 Drago Puljić 1221 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
45 15 Gordana Baković 1253 Ženska KSL Pegaz 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
46 16 Hena Šabanić 1208 Ženska BBK Puls 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
47 31 Monika Vištica 1239 Muška BK Ljubuški 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
48 32 Petar Grgić 1269 Muška Bk Ljubuški 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
49 33 Petar Jelonjić 1267 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
50 34 Srđan Vidović 1238 Muška BK Čapljina 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
51 35 Toni Zelić 1255 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
52 36 Vedad Piralić 1265 Muška Ak Pace Konjic 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
53 17 Vlasta Palinić 1225 Ženska 00:00 0:00:00 DNS
54 37 Zvonimir Čilić 1262 Muška 00:00 0:00:00 DNS